Sense Ridgewalk Timing

#NameBibCatClub/TeamTime
Full
1Mr Robert Sadler6920:38:22Finish
2Mr Robert Shaw7320:38:24Finish
3Mr Martin Dimitrov2020:38:29Finish
4Mrs Lucinda Nimmo6020:38:39Finish
5Mr Christian Clark1620:39:01Finish
6Mr Adam Thompson9020:39:41Finish
7Mr Anthony Mckay5220:39:44Finish
8Mr Kevin Groves2620:39:47Finish
9Mr Martin Collins1720:39:51Finish
10Mr Henry Keenan4220:39:53Finish
11Mr Daniel Oscroft6320:39:55Finish
12Mr Stephen Carpenter1520:40:52Finish
13Ms Catherine Still8420:40:55Finish
14Mr Joel Mundy5820:40:58Finish
15Mr alastair mundy5720:41:03Finish
16Mr Graham Hodgkinson3320:42:14Finish
17Mr Shaanvir Rehal6520:42:23Finish
18Mr Perrum Rehal6620:42:26Finish
19Mrs Joanne Dooley2221:10:47Finish
20Mrs Maria Mccormick4921:10:58Finish
21Miss Kirsty Beal621:11:20Finish
22Mrs Tracy Northover6121:11:22Finish
23Miss Sophie Jess3721:11:29Finish
24Ms Helle Justesen4121:11:45Finish
25Miss Jessica Smith7821:11:48Finish
26Ms Yasmin Simpson7721:11:59Finish
27Mr Mark Newman5921:12:07Finish
28Ms Phoebe Shepheard7521:12:20Finish
29Miss Natasha Rockett6821:12:24Finish
30Miss Laura England2321:12:34Finish
31Mr Steven Woods9721:37:08Finish
32Mr Mick Greenwood2521:37:11Finish
33Mrs Harriet Woods9521:37:13Finish
34Mr Edward Woods9621:37:16Finish
35Mrs Saffron Lovatt4821:37:59Finish
36Miss Deborah Hill3121:38:02Finish
37Mr Lewis Stewart8321:38:14Finish
38Mr Euan McGill5121:38:19Finish
39Mr Phil Wright10021:38:23Finish
40Miss Franziska Schallwig7121:38:29Finish
41Mrs Emma Strong8821:38:31Finish
42Mrs Samantha Bishop921:38:32Finish
43Mrs Nicola Hutchinson3421:38:35Finish
44Mr Adrian Hutton3521:38:37Finish
45Mr David Ash121:38:41Finish
46Mr Mark Geday2422:06:02Finish
47Miss Irena Jobova3822:53:02Finish
48Miss emma worton9922:53:09Finish
49Mrs Ruth Bennett-Anderson722:53:36Finish
50Mr Christopher Day1922:53:39Finish
51Mrs Laura Hawkridge2922:54:34Finish
52Ms Louise Hodgkins3222:54:36Finish
53Mr Mark Baxter522:55:16Finish
54Mrs Nicola Boyce1019:23:08Hackpen Hill Car Park
55Mrs Victoria Welsh9219:24:16Hackpen Hill Car Park
56Miss Tessa Johnson3913:54:33Aldbourne
57Miss Catriona Benson813:57:35Aldbourne
58Miss Jessica Savory7013:58:22Aldbourne
59Mr Adrian Darkin1816:23:45Aldbourne
60Dr Jamie Melrose5316:24:59Finish
61Mr Jonah Bury1316:25:02Finish
62Mrs Emma Wahlen9116:25:17Finish
63Mr Stephan Stanton7916:25:21Finish
64Mrs Joanne Stokes8516:38:02Aldbourne
65Mr JONATHAN HAMSTON2716:38:06Finish
66Mrs Jacqueline Morton5616:43:02Aldbourne
67Miss Christine Brennan118:30:21Marlborough College (Dinner)
68Mrs Sarah Lee468:30:21Marlborough College (Dinner)
69Mr Paul Steer819:10:08Marlborough College (Dinner)
Retired
1Miss Jessica Steinemann8213:54:52Aldbourne
2Mr Alan Wilkinson9413:59:28Aldbourne
3Mr Mark Stringer877:28:12Marlborough College (Dinner)
4Mr Kermit Straughan867:28:14Marlborough College (Dinner)
5Additional Participant 11017:28:17Marlborough College (Dinner)
6Miss chloe austen27:28:25Marlborough College (Dinner)
7Mr Daniel Dmytrasz217:28:25Marlborough College (Dinner)
8Mr daniel irwin367:28:28Marlborough College (Dinner)
9Miss Lauren Austen37:28:30Marlborough College (Dinner)
10Mr Kristian Lane458:30:18Marlborough College (Dinner)