Hardmoors 160 110 2018

Leaderboard
Bib Rank Name Time Group Last Location
1 1 Ronnie Staton 110 Male 00:00:00 Finish
2 2 Lynsey Blyth 160 Female 00:00:00 Finish
3 3 Neil Wilson 110 Male 00:00:00 Finish
4 4 Tim Hammond 110 Male 00:00:00 Finish
5 5 Joanne Fenwick 110 Female 00:00:00 Finish
6 6 Jamie Norman 110 Male 00:00:00 Finish
7 7 Jamie Steel 110 Male 00:00:00 Finish
8 8 Graham Yare 110 Male 00:00:00 Finish
9 9 Paul Holt 110 Male 00:00:00 Finish
10 10 Heidi Lewis 110 Female 00:00:00 Finish
11 11 Akgun Ozsoy 110 Male 00:00:00 Finish
12 12 Matthew Swan 110 Male 00:00:00 Finish
13 13 Duncan Bruce 110 Male 00:00:00 Finish
14 14 Joanne Abbott 110 Female 00:00:00 Finish
15 15 Peter Hunt 110 Male 00:00:00 Finish
16 16 Angela Moore 110 Female 00:00:00 Finish
17 17 Ben Peacock 110 Male 00:00:00 Finish
18 18 Neil Thirkell 110 Male 00:00:00 Finish
19 19 Anthony Bucknall 110 Male 00:00:00 Finish
20 20 Lisa Bainbridge 110 Female 00:00:00 Finish
21 21 Ian Hutchinson 110 Male 00:00:00 Finish
22 22 Andy Pickering 110 Male 00:00:00 Finish
23 23 Kimberley Reeve 110 Female 00:00:00 Finish
24 24 Terry Tillotson 110 Male 00:00:00 Finish
25 25 Michael Burke 110 Male 00:00:00 Finish
26 26 Pearl Bayford 110 Female 00:00:00 Finish
27 27 Matt Hutchinson 110 Male 00:00:00 Finish
28 28 Anthony Gerundini 110 Male 00:00:00 Finish
29 29 Peter Allanach 160 Male 00:00:00 Finish
30 30 Rosina Rowland 110 Female 00:00:00 Finish
31 31 Michael Todd 110 Male 00:00:00 Finish
32 32 Kent Butcher 110 Male 00:00:00 Finish
33 33 Emily Beaumont 110 Female 00:00:00 Finish
34 34 Philip Jones 110 Male 00:00:00 Finish
35 35 Dave Reynier 110 Male 00:00:00 Finish
36 36 Matthew Abbott 110 Male 00:00:00 Finish
37 37 Stephen Braithwaite 160 Male 00:00:00 Finish
38 38 Lorrel Staton 110 Female 00:00:00 Finish
39 39 Scott Tranter 110 Male 00:00:00 Finish
40 40 Gary Chapman 110 Male 00:00:00 Finish
41 41 Louise Carter 110 Female 00:00:00 Finish
42 42 Luke Kennedy 110 Male 00:00:00 Finish
43 43 Colin Reynolds 110 Male 00:00:00 Finish
44 44 Paul Atkinson 110 Male 00:00:00 Finish
45 45 Christopher Cowley 160 Male 00:00:00 Finish
46 46 Elaine Wilde 110 Female 00:00:00 Finish
47 47 Jonathan Tremain 110 Male 00:00:00 Finish
48 48 Andrew Dick 110 Male 00:00:00 Finish
49 49 Helena Conlin 110 Female 00:00:00 Finish
50 50 Glenn Kilday 110 Male 00:00:00 Finish
51 51 Susan Wilson 110 Female 00:00:00 Finish
52 52 Keith Robson 110 Male 00:00:00 Finish
53 53 Colin Bancroft 110 Male 00:00:00 Finish
54 54 Mark Dalton 160 Male 00:00:00 Finish
55 55 David Wall 110 Male 00:00:00 Finish
56 56 Jason Ellis 110 Male 00:00:00 Finish
57 57 Pamela Costello 110 Female 00:00:00 Finish
58 58 Antoine Marnat 110 Male 00:00:00 Finish
59 59 Team Cavill Coaching 110 Teams 00:00:00 Finish
60 60 Jordan Rodger 110 Male 00:00:00 Finish
61 61 Gregg Boughey 110 Male 00:00:00 Finish
62 62 Iain Hill-Sharp 160 Male 00:00:00 Finish
63 63 Richard Whitaker 110 Male 00:00:00 Finish
64 64 Peter Fishpool 110 Male 00:00:00 Finish
65 65 Jude Dayne 110 Female 00:00:00 Finish
66 66 Rodger Martin 110 Male 00:00:00 Finish
67 67 Ben Smith 110 Male 00:00:00 Finish
68 68 Tony Bowe 110 Male 00:00:00 Finish
69 69 Andrew Stephenson 160 Male 00:00:00 Finish
70 70 Steve Willis 110 Male 00:00:00 Finish
71 71 Aaron Gourley 110 Male 00:00:00 Finish
72 72 Kelly Felstead 110 Female 00:00:00 Finish
73 73 Paul Munster 110 Male 00:00:00 Finish
74 74 Steve Spence Retired 00:00:00 Runswick
75 75 Brian Cutmore Retired 00:00:00 Finish
76 76 Bev Holmes Retired 00:00:00 Clay Bank
77 77 Sara Mollis Retired 00:00:00 Saltburn
78 78 Akif Aydogar Retired 00:00:00 Kildale
79 79 Andy Thomas Retired 00:00:00 Roseberry
80 80 Sue Davies Retired 00:00:00 Saltburn
81 81 Cameron Humphries Retired 00:00:00 Kildale
82 82 Raymond Ayonote Retired 00:00:00 Stape 160
83 83 Mick Monkman Retired 00:00:00 Saltburn
84 84 Natasha Blackburn Retired 00:00:00 Kildale
85 85 Stephen Whincup Retired 00:00:00 Clay Bank
86 86 Garth De Roux Retired 00:00:00 Saltburn
87 87 Andrew Hyde Retired 00:00:00 Clay Bank
88 88 Ed Barker-Wyatt Retired 00:00:00 Sandsend
89 89 John Morrill Retired 00:00:00 Saltburn
90 90 Shaun Burgess Retired 00:00:00 RH Bay
91 91 Andy Wilkin Retired 00:00:00 Clay Bank
92 92 Antony Dunkels Retired 00:00:00 Osmoth
93 93 Stephen Jackson Retired 00:00:00 Kildale
94 94 Nicholas Braybrook Retired 00:00:00 Saltburn
95 95 Dennis Potton Retired 00:00:00 Saltburn
96 96 Paul Burridge Retired 00:00:00 Saltburn
97 97 Joe Williams Retired 00:00:00 Runswick
98 98 Rob Edwards Retired 00:00:00 Runswick
99 99 Jonathan Jamison Retired 00:00:00 Kildale
100 100 Mick Cottam Retired 00:00:00 Saltburn
101 101 James Campbell Retired 00:00:00 Kildale
102 102 Michael Rafferty Retired 00:00:00 Clay Bank
103 103 Chris Worton Retired 00:00:00 Osmoth
104 104 Paul Elsley Retired 00:00:00 Clay Bank
105 105 Fran Jeffery Retired 00:00:00 Runswick
106 106 Ian Gorin Retired 00:00:00 Saltburn
107 107 Maura Chacksfield Retired 00:00:00 Saltburn
108 108 Paul Redman Retired 00:00:00 Runswick
109 109 Stephen Gibson Retired 00:00:00 Horse
110 110 Emy Jones Retired 00:00:00 Clay Bank
111 111 Jill Holt Retired 00:00:00 Runswick
112 112 Louise Clark Retired 00:00:00 L Stones
113 113 Tim Scurry Retired 00:00:00 Kildale
114 114 Nick Green Retired 00:00:00 Runswick
115 115 Hadrian Knight Retired 00:00:00 Saltburn
116 116 Mark Milner Retired 00:00:00 Kildale
117 117 Michael Clarke Warry Retired 00:00:00 Kildale
118 118 Alasdair Stuart Retired 00:00:00 Clay Bank
119 119 Becky Greenwood Retired 00:00:00 Clay Bank
120 120 Keri Lewis Retired 00:00:00 Saltburn
121 121 Piotr Okroj Retired 00:00:00 Sandsend
122 122 Nick Stubbs Retired 00:00:00 Kildale
123 123 Bev Cossey-Watson Retired 00:00:00 Raven
124 124 David Hodgson Retired 00:00:00 Kildale
125 125 Richard Mann Retired 00:00:00 Clay Bank
126 126 Jeremy Sylvester Retired 00:00:00 Saltburn
127 127 Simon Hogg Retired 00:00:00 Runswick
128 128 Duncan Marsh Retired 00:00:00 Saltburn
129 129 Dan Walker Retired 00:00:00 Saltburn
130 130 Tony Thistlethwaite Retired 00:00:00 Saltburn
131 131 Gregory Davies Retired 00:00:00 Kildale