Ullswater 2021

Leaderboard
Bib Rank Name Time Group Last Location
1 1 Paula Haines Ullswater Way (20 Miles) 00:00:00 F52 None
2 2 Helen Wakeley Ullswater Way (20 Miles) 00:00:00 F35 None
3 3 Stephen Bulmer Ullswater Challenge (24 Miles) 00:00:00 M57 None
4 4 Louise Cardwell Ullswater Challenge (24 Miles) 00:00:00 F49 None
5 5 Diane Knowles Ullswater Challenge (24 Miles) 00:00:00 F54 None
6 6 Helen Deason Ullswater Challenge (24 Miles) 00:00:00 F53 None
7 7 Andrew Lamb Ullswater Challenge (24 Miles) 00:00:00 M44 None
8 8 Sue Wilkinson Ullswater Way (20 Miles) 00:00:00 F67 None
9 9 John Hart Ullswater Way (20 Miles) 00:00:00 M45 None
10 10 Victoria Jefferies Ullswater Challenge (24 Miles) 00:00:00 F34 None
11 11 Nick Keen Ullswater Challenge (24 Miles) 00:00:00 M41 None
12 12 Craig Perkins Ullswater Way (20 Miles) 00:00:00 M50 None
13 13 Rob Critchlow Ullswater Challenge (24 Miles) 00:00:00 M38 None
14 14 Joe Leadley Ullswater Challenge (24 Miles) 00:00:00 M31 None
15 15 Claire Wilshaw Ullswater Challenge (24 Miles) 00:00:00 F41 None
16 16 Philippa Wilkinson Ullswater Way (20 Miles) 00:00:00 F42 None
17 17 Ian Hamer Ullswater Way (20 Miles) 00:00:00 M60 None
18 18 Stephen Ireland Ullswater Challenge (24 Miles) 00:00:00 M45 None
19 19 Lynne Hume Ullswater Challenge (24 Miles) 00:00:00 F44 None
20 20 Ed Key Ullswater Challenge (24 Miles) 00:00:00 M44 None
21 21 Helen Graham Ullswater Challenge (24 Miles) 00:00:00 F30 None
22 22 Andrew Thorn Ullswater Challenge (24 Miles) 00:00:00 M51 None
23 23 Susan Blackburn-Rees Ullswater Way (20 Miles) 00:00:00 F41 None
24 24 Jordan Demuth-Pike Ullswater Way (20 Miles) 00:00:00 M22 None
25 25 Wendy McDonnell Ullswater Challenge (24 Miles) 00:00:00 F52 None
26 26 Paddy McDonald Ullswater Challenge (24 Miles) 00:00:00 M69 None
27 27 Debra Jones Ullswater Way (20 Miles) 00:00:00 F42 None
28 28 Roland Kelly Ullswater Challenge (24 Miles) 00:00:00 M54 None
29 29 John Ferris-Worth Ullswater Challenge (24 Miles) 00:00:00 M56 None
30 30 Darren Elliott Ullswater Challenge (24 Miles) 00:00:00 M39 None
31 31 Phillip Moore Ullswater Way (20 Miles) 00:00:00 M51 None
32 32 Ian Hobro Ullswater Way (20 Miles) 00:00:00 M58 None
33 33 Stevie Clare Ullswater Challenge (24 Miles) 00:00:00 F42 None
34 34 Mark Davy Ullswater Challenge (24 Miles) 00:00:00 M36 None
35 35 Emily Beaumont Ullswater Challenge (24 Miles) 00:00:00 F39 None
36 36 Paul Gardiner Ullswater Challenge (24 Miles) 00:00:00 M59 None
37 37 Helen Price Ullswater Challenge (24 Miles) 00:00:00 F51 None
38 38 Angela Green Ullswater Challenge (24 Miles) 00:00:00 F46 None
39 39 Suzanne Stubbings Ullswater Way (20 Miles) 00:00:00 F53 None
40 40 Justine Delroy Ullswater Way (20 Miles) 00:00:00 F48 None
41 41 William Winter Ullswater Challenge (24 Miles) 00:00:00 M40 None
42 42 Elizabeth Beavis Ullswater Way (20 Miles) 00:00:00 F46 None
43 43 Roy Gardner Ullswater Challenge (24 Miles) 00:00:00 M55 None
44 44 Jonny Hinchcliffe Ullswater Challenge (24 Miles) 00:00:00 M44 None
45 45 Darryl Gentle Ullswater Challenge (24 Miles) 00:00:00 M49 None
46 46 Mary O’Donnell Ullswater Way (20 Miles) 00:00:00 F40 None
47 47 Rebecca Barnett Ullswater Way (20 Miles) 00:00:00 F34 None
48 48 Ian Hughes Ullswater Way (20 Miles) 00:00:00 M47 None
49 49 Stuart Clarkson Ullswater Challenge (24 Miles) 00:00:00 M45 None
50 50 Mark Hobson Ullswater Challenge (24 Miles) 00:00:00 M63 None
51 51 Emma Jennings Ullswater Challenge (24 Miles) 00:00:00 F45 None
52 52 Isaline Kneale Ullswater Challenge (24 Miles) 00:00:00 F55 None
53 53 Annette Clarke Ullswater Challenge (24 Miles) 00:00:00 F60 None
54 54 Sylvia Dick Ullswater Way (20 Miles) 00:00:00 F48 None
55 55 Kate Kelland Ullswater Way (20 Miles) 00:00:00 F51 None
56 56 Zoe Champion Ullswater Challenge (24 Miles) 00:00:00 F38 None
57 57 Mike Innerdale Ullswater Way (20 Miles) 00:00:00 M50 None
58 58 Emma Atkinson Ullswater Way (20 Miles) 00:00:00 F46 None
59 59 Sam Lewsey Ullswater Challenge (24 Miles) 00:00:00 F39 None
60 60 Julie Ferris-Worth Ullswater Challenge (24 Miles) 00:00:00 F54 None
61 61 Dave Deason Ullswater Challenge (24 Miles) 00:00:00 M55 None
62 62 Richard Clague Ullswater Way (20 Miles) 00:00:00 M36 None
63 63 Isobel Hall Ullswater Way (20 Miles) 00:00:00 F56 None
64 64 Stuart Cocklin Ullswater Challenge (24 Miles) 00:00:00 M46 None
65 65 Mark Wallwork Ullswater Challenge (24 Miles) 00:00:00 M60 None
66 66 Fiona Hall Ullswater Challenge (24 Miles) 00:00:00 F47 None
67 67 James Daly Ullswater Challenge (24 Miles) 00:00:00 M37 None
68 68 Antonio Sergio Cunha Ullswater Challenge (24 Miles) 00:00:00 M37 None
69 69 Tim Jackson Ullswater Way (20 Miles) 00:00:00 M57 None
70 70 Kathleen Batty Ullswater Way (20 Miles) 00:00:00 F42 None
71 71 Adam Green Ullswater Way (20 Miles) 00:00:00 M34 None
72 72 Morag Sutton Ullswater Way (20 Miles) 00:00:00 F50 None
73 73 Frances Nichol Ullswater Way (20 Miles) 00:00:00 F47 None
74 74 Scott Beaumont Ullswater Challenge (24 Miles) 00:00:00 M43 None
75 75 Kathryn Holmes Ullswater Challenge (24 Miles) 00:00:00 F38 None
76 76 David James Ullswater Challenge (24 Miles) 00:00:00 M55 None
77 77 Robert Patterson Ullswater Way (20 Miles) 00:00:00 M33 None
78 78 Jane Baines Ullswater Way (20 Miles) 00:00:00 F54 None
79 79 Toby Smith Ullswater Challenge (24 Miles) 00:00:00 M33 None
80 80 Martyn Pollitt Ullswater Challenge (24 Miles) 00:00:00 M61 None
81 81 Fionnuala Swann Ullswater Challenge (24 Miles) 00:00:00 F49 None
82 82 Paul Hadley Ullswater Challenge (24 Miles) 00:00:00 M57 None
83 83 James Eastham Ullswater Challenge (24 Miles) 00:00:00 M28 None
84 84 Arthur Embleton Ullswater Challenge (24 Miles) 00:00:00 M39 None
85 85 Toby Allen Ullswater Way (20 Miles) 00:00:00 M31 None
86 86 Kathryn Geering Ullswater Way (20 Miles) 00:00:00 F46 None
87 87 Alison Hickie Ullswater Way (20 Miles) 00:00:00 F43 None
88 88 Natalie Lockley Ullswater Way (20 Miles) 00:00:00 F43 None
89 89 Francesca Lilley Ullswater Way (20 Miles) 00:00:00 F44 None
90 90 Scott Beaumont Ullswater Challenge (24 Miles) 00:00:00 M43 None
91 91 Katie Allen Ullswater Challenge (24 Miles) 00:00:00 F50 None
92 92 David Thompson Ullswater Challenge (24 Miles) 00:00:00 M70 None
93 93 Ruth Port Ullswater Way (20 Miles) 00:00:00 F50 None
94 94 Jemma Moorby Ullswater Way (20 Miles) 00:00:00 F39 None
95 95 Tom Mitchell Ullswater Challenge (24 Miles) 00:00:00 M61 None
96 96 Martyn Price Ullswater Challenge (24 Miles) 00:00:00 M59 None
97 97 Gemma Chaters Ullswater Challenge (24 Miles) 00:00:00 F34 None
98 98 Paul Saunders Ullswater Challenge (24 Miles) 00:00:00 M49 None
99 99 James Moorcroft Ullswater Challenge (24 Miles) 00:00:00 M30 None
100 100 Carol Brough Ullswater Challenge (24 Miles) 00:00:00 F36 None
101 101 Tonia Sewell Ullswater Way (20 Miles) 00:00:00 F51 None
102 102 Lara Turner Ullswater Way (20 Miles) 00:00:00 F39 None
103 103 Alison Unsworth Ullswater Way (20 Miles) 00:00:00 F51 None
104 104 Natasha Powell Ullswater Way (20 Miles) 00:00:00 F31 None
105 105 Gareth Tosh Ullswater Way (20 Miles) 00:00:00 M60 None
106 106 Sheila Whitfield Ullswater Challenge (24 Miles) 00:00:00 F63 None
107 107 Katie Mcwhirter Ullswater Challenge (24 Miles) 00:00:00 F40 None
108 108 David Vezey Ullswater Challenge (24 Miles) 00:00:00 M50 None
109 109 Sally Wright Ullswater Way (20 Miles) 00:00:00 F52 None
110 110 Jessica Spears Ullswater Way (20 Miles) 00:00:00 F57 None
111 111 Tom Robinson Ullswater Challenge (24 Miles) 00:00:00 M30 None
112 112 Max Howard Ullswater Challenge (24 Miles) 00:00:00 M62 None
113 113 Geoff Cox Ullswater Challenge (24 Miles) 00:00:00 M66 None
114 114 Peter Woodfield Ullswater Challenge (24 Miles) 00:00:00 M40 None
115 115 James Nettleton Ullswater Challenge (24 Miles) 00:00:00 M31 None
116 116 Catheryn Lowe Ullswater Challenge (24 Miles) 00:00:00 F55 None
117 117 Tracey Barker Ullswater Way (20 Miles) 00:00:00 F53 None
118 118 Lee Quinn Ullswater Way (20 Miles) 00:00:00 M46 None
119 119 Bob Evans Ullswater Way (20 Miles) 00:00:00 M65 None
120 120 Neil Elsender Ullswater Way (20 Miles) 00:00:00 M57 None
121 121 Gillian Andersen Ullswater Way (20 Miles) 00:00:00 F50 None
122 122 Simon Hawkyard Ullswater Challenge (24 Miles) 00:00:00 M60 None
123 123 Kevin Stobbs Ullswater Challenge (24 Miles) 00:00:00 M40 None
124 124 Debbie Collier Ullswater Challenge (24 Miles) 00:00:00 F49 None
125 125 Aaron Dobrianski Ullswater Challenge (24 Miles) 00:00:00 M39 None
126 126 Sarah Chalmers Ullswater Way (20 Miles) 00:00:00 F58 None
127 127 Jill Bunyan Ullswater Way (20 Miles) 00:00:00 F56 None
128 128 Tom Thornber Ullswater Challenge (24 Miles) 00:00:00 M28 None
129 129 Monica Staniek Ullswater Challenge (24 Miles) 00:00:00 F28 None
130 130 Grace Leedham Ullswater Challenge (24 Miles) 00:00:00 F53 None
131 131 Celia Kitzinger Ullswater Way (20 Miles) 00:00:00 F65 None
132 132 Philip Padfield Ullswater Challenge (24 Miles) 00:00:00 M56 None
133 133 Jen Edson Ullswater Challenge (24 Miles) 00:00:00 F42 None
134 134 Charles Bogg Ullswater Challenge (24 Miles) 00:00:00 M57 None
135 135 Victoria Nicholson Ullswater Way (20 Miles) 00:00:00 F39 None
136 136 Lorna Rand Ullswater Way (20 Miles) 00:00:00 F43 None
137 137 Nick Tippey Ullswater Way (20 Miles) 00:00:00 M56 None
138 138 Helen Clark Ullswater Way (20 Miles) 00:00:00 F41 None
139 139 Simon Munnis Ullswater Challenge (24 Miles) 00:00:00 M47 None
140 140 Lindsay Harrison Ullswater Challenge (24 Miles) 00:00:00 F44 None
141 141 Denise Tunstall Ullswater Challenge (24 Miles) 00:00:00 F57 None
142 142 Graham Driver Ullswater Challenge (24 Miles) 00:00:00 M34 None
143 143 Alex Hill Ullswater Challenge (24 Miles) 00:00:00 F36 None
144 144 Simon Hewitt Ullswater Way (20 Miles) 00:00:00 M47 None
145 145 Joanna Vezey Ullswater Way (20 Miles) 00:00:00 F45 None
146 146 Tom Watson Ullswater Challenge (24 Miles) 00:00:00 M39 None
147 147 Naomi Frater Ullswater Challenge (24 Miles) 00:00:00 F38 None
148 148 Celia Maria Pacheco Moreno Ullswater Way (20 Miles) 00:00:00 F33 None
149 149 Philip Sturgeon Ullswater Challenge (24 Miles) 00:00:00 M54 None
150 150 Joanne Cocklin Ullswater Challenge (24 Miles) 00:00:00 F42 None
151 151 Chris Randall Ullswater Challenge (24 Miles) 00:00:00 M44 None
152 152 Louise Roberts Ullswater Way (20 Miles) 00:00:00 F54 None
153 153 Paul Hartigan Ullswater Way (20 Miles) 00:00:00 M57 None
154 154 Helen Nicholson Ullswater Way (20 Miles) 00:00:00 F59 None
155 155 Simon Ward Ullswater Challenge (24 Miles) 00:00:00 M50 None
156 156 Llyr Hughes Ullswater Challenge (24 Miles) 00:00:00 M42 None
157 157 Dennis Potton Ullswater Challenge (24 Miles) 00:00:00 M43 None
158 158 Graham Spence Ullswater Challenge (24 Miles) 00:00:00 M47 None
159 159 Alexander Major Ullswater Challenge (24 Miles) 00:00:00 M47 None
160 160 Siobhan Firman Ullswater Way (20 Miles) 00:00:00 F31 None
161 161 John Cantrell Ullswater Way (20 Miles) 00:00:00 M58 None
162 162 Tracy Snowdon Ullswater Challenge (24 Miles) 00:00:00 F43 None
163 163 Nicholas Cookson Ullswater Challenge (24 Miles) 00:00:00 M37 None
164 164 Chris Shotton Ullswater Way (20 Miles) 00:00:00 M59 None
165 165 Richard Woods Ullswater Challenge (24 Miles) 00:00:00 M54 None
166 166 Joe King Ullswater Challenge (24 Miles) 00:00:00 M41 None
167 167 Claire Hinchcliffe Ullswater Challenge (24 Miles) 00:00:00 F43 None
168 168 Maria Spurling Ullswater Way (20 Miles) 00:00:00 F50 None