The ONER 2018

Leaderboard
Bib Name Time Group Last Location
1 Anthony Gerundini ONER Full 18:45:10 Finish
2 David I'Anson ONER Full 18:45:12 Finish
3 Gareth Jones ONER Full 19:36:34 Finish
4 Josephine Adams ONER Full 19:47:15 Finish
5 Richard Staite ONER Full 19:56:20 Finish
6 Anna Troup ONER Full 19:56:25 Finish
7 Graham Cooke ONER Full 20:00:34 Finish
8 Shawn Mills ONER Full 20:01:12 Finish
9 Tom Rees ONER Full 20:01:58 Finish
10 Thomas Kingston ONER Full 20:49:03 Finish
11 Jordan Rodger ONER Full 20:55:03 Finish
12 Peter Mitchell ONER Full 20:55:29 Finish
13 Matthew Bacon ONER Full 21:11:16 Finish
14 Simon Oliver ONER Full 21:32:16 Finish
15 David Philipps ONER Full 21:54:55 Finish
16 Michael Billups ONER Full 21:58:37 Finish
17 Andrew Cackett ONER Full 21:58:56 Finish
18 Matthew Smith ONER Full 22:15:11 Finish
19 Martin Hollamby ONER Full 22:15:16 Finish
20 Stephen Turner ONER Full 22:15:35 Finish
21 Jamie Maker ONER Full 22:15:41 Finish
22 Oscar Holloway ONER Full 22:16:44 Finish
23 Helen Adams ONER Full 22:40:52 Finish
24 Mike Luke ONER Full 22:40:53 Finish
25 Benjamin Wilson ONER Full 22:45:24 Finish
26 Oliver Houlton ONER Full 22:46:13 Finish
27 Richard Brayshaw ONER Full 23:14:34 Finish
28 Jacomina Eijkelboom ONER Full 23:19:58 Finish
29 Andrew Gandell ONER Full 23:20:48 Finish
30 Jonathan Inglesfield ONER Full 23:22:49 Finish
31 Nick Grahame ONER Full 23:27:38 Finish
32 Andrew Lardner ONER Full 23:29:03 Finish
33 Dale Mountford ONER Full 23:29:16 Finish
34 Paul Walker ONER Full 23:29:30 Finish
35 Jurgen Saurens ONER Full 23:29:31 Finish
36 Mike Hogan ONER Full 23:30:00 Finish
37 Aaron Oliver ONER Full 23:36:00 Finish
38 Helena Stroud ONER Full 23:44:18 Finish
39 Peter Stables ONER Full 23:45:44 Finish
40 Robert Dansey ONER Full 22:07:05 Finish
41 Ricky Jordan ONER Half 6:48:50 CP6
42 Darren Salter ONER Half 7:48:12 CP6
43 Neil Hopkins ONER Half 8:52:10 CP6
44 James Thompson ONER Half 9:08:54 CP6
45 Kate Small ONER Half 9:09:09 CP6
46 Andrew Mcveigh ONER Half 9:09:55 CP6
47 Daniel Pay ONER Half 9:28:36 CP6
48 Ben Weedon ONER Half 9:45:35 CP6
49 Lin Holley ONER Half 11:03:44 CP6
50 Paul Carvill ONER Half 11:03:46 CP6
51 Ruud de Bruijn ONER Half 11:07:45 CP6
52 Theo Onderwater ONER Half 11:07:52 CP6