The ONER 2018

Leaderboard
Bib Rank Name Time Group Last Location
1 1 Martin Hollamby ONER Full 00:00:00 Finish
2 2 Dale Mountford ONER Full 00:00:00 Finish
3 3 Anna Troup ONER Full 00:00:00 Finish
4 4 Matthew Bacon ONER Full 00:00:00 Finish
5 5 Oliver Houlton ONER Full 00:00:00 Finish
6 6 Aaron Oliver ONER Full 00:00:00 Finish
7 7 Stephen Turner ONER Full 00:00:00 Finish
8 8 Michael Billups ONER Full 00:00:00 Finish
9 9 David I'Anson ONER Full 00:00:00 Finish
10 10 Simon Oliver ONER Full 00:00:00 Finish
11 11 Paul Walker ONER Full 00:00:00 Finish
12 12 Richard Brayshaw ONER Full 00:00:00 Finish
13 13 Jonathan Inglesfield ONER Full 00:00:00 Finish
14 14 David Philipps ONER Full 00:00:00 Finish
15 15 Oscar Holloway ONER Full 00:00:00 Finish
16 16 Andrew Cackett ONER Full 00:00:00 Finish
17 17 Gareth Jones ONER Full 00:00:00 Finish
18 18 Tom Rees ONER Full 00:00:00 Finish
19 19 Anthony Gerundini ONER Full 00:00:00 Finish
20 20 Graham Cooke ONER Full 00:00:00 Finish
21 21 Thomas Kingston ONER Full 00:00:00 Finish
22 22 Jordan Rodger ONER Full 00:00:00 Finish
23 23 Benjamin Wilson ONER Full 00:00:00 Finish
24 24 Robert Dansey ONER Full 00:00:00 Finish
25 25 Andrew Lardner ONER Full 00:00:00 Finish
26 26 Jurgen Saurens ONER Full 00:00:00 Finish
27 27 Jacomina Eijkelboom ONER Full 00:00:00 Finish
28 28 Mike Luke ONER Full 00:00:00 Finish
29 29 Matthew Smith ONER Full 00:00:00 Finish
30 30 Andrew Gandell ONER Full 00:00:00 Finish
31 31 Jamie Maker ONER Full 00:00:00 Finish
32 32 Peter Stables ONER Full 00:00:00 Finish
33 33 Nick Grahame ONER Full 00:00:00 Finish
34 34 Shawn Mills ONER Full 00:00:00 Finish
35 35 Richard Staite ONER Full 00:00:00 Finish
36 36 Helen Adams ONER Full 00:00:00 Finish
37 37 Mike Hogan ONER Full 00:00:00 Finish
38 38 Peter Mitchell ONER Full 00:00:00 Finish
39 39 Helena Stroud ONER Full 00:00:00 Finish
40 40 Josephine Adams ONER Full 00:00:00 Finish
41 41 Lin Holley ONER Half 00:00:00 CP6
42 42 Neil Hopkins ONER Half 00:00:00 CP6
43 43 Ricky Jordan ONER Half 00:00:00 CP6
44 44 Andrew Mcveigh ONER Half 00:00:00 CP6
45 45 Theo Onderwater ONER Half 00:00:00 CP6
46 46 Daniel Pay ONER Half 00:00:00 CP6
47 47 Kate Small ONER Half 00:00:00 CP6
48 48 James Thompson ONER Half 00:00:00 CP6
49 49 Darren Salter ONER Half 00:00:00 CP6
50 50 Ben Weedon ONER Half 00:00:00 CP6
51 51 Paul Carvill ONER Half 00:00:00 CP6
52 52 Ruud de Bruijn ONER Half 00:00:00 CP6
53 53 John Bennett Retired 00:00:00 CP10
54 54 Gary Bundy Retired 00:00:00 CP4
55 55 Richard Morris Retired 00:00:00 CP8
56 56 Paul Spackman Retired 00:00:00 CP7
57 57 Rob Davis Retired 00:00:00 CP8
58 58 Matt Morten Retired 00:00:00 CP9
59 59 David Streeter Retired 00:00:00 CP4
60 60 Paul Devine Retired 00:00:00 CP4
61 61 Will Pakes-Geddes Retired 00:00:00 CP10
62 62 Jennie Swift Retired 00:00:00 CP7
63 63 Andrius Dobrovolskas Retired 00:00:00 CP4
64 64 Anna Thompson Retired 00:00:00 CP2
65 65 Thomas Fraser Retired 00:00:00 CP7
66 66 Alex Tucker Retired 00:00:00 CP7
67 67 Charles Harris Retired 00:00:00 CP7
68 68 Jon Parry Retired 00:00:00 CP8
69 69 Joanna Turner Retired 00:00:00 CP9
70 70 Markus Herold Retired 00:00:00 CP7
71 71 Alan Pettitt Retired 00:00:00 CP6
72 72 Koen van Meeuwen Retired 00:00:00 CP5
73 73 Thomas Adams-Johnson Retired 00:00:00 CP8
74 74 Kevin David Jones Retired 00:00:00 CP8
75 75 Chris Randall Retired 00:00:00 CP10
76 76 Liam Williams Retired 00:00:00 CP8
77 77 Phil Beaves Retired 00:00:00 CP7
78 78 Svenja Keller Retired 00:00:00 CP8
79 79 Simon Russell Retired 00:00:00 CP7
80 80 Karen Wood Retired 00:00:00 CP8
81 81 Alex Blomquist Retired 00:00:00 CP4
82 82 Tristram Lake Retired 00:00:00 CP4
83 83 Nick Shorter Retired 00:00:00 CP7
84 84 Helen Woods Retired 00:00:00 CP6
85 85 James Brown Retired 00:00:00 CP6
86 86 Stuart McFadyen Retired 00:00:00 CP7
87 87 John Slater Retired 00:00:00 CP7