The ONER 2018

Leaderboard
Bib Name Time Group Last Location
1 Gareth Jones ONER Full 00:00:00 Finish
2 Richard Staite ONER Full 00:00:00 Finish
3 Helen Adams ONER Full 00:00:00 Finish
4 Robert Dansey ONER Full 00:00:00 Finish
5 Dale Mountford ONER Full 00:00:00 Finish
6 Benjamin Wilson ONER Full 00:00:00 Finish
7 David I'Anson ONER Full 00:00:00 Finish
8 Matthew Smith ONER Full 00:00:00 Finish
9 Shawn Mills ONER Full 00:00:00 Finish
10 Oscar Holloway ONER Full 00:00:00 Finish
11 Andrew Cackett ONER Full 00:00:00 Finish
12 Martin Hollamby ONER Full 00:00:00 Finish
13 Jordan Rodger ONER Full 00:00:00 Finish
14 Mike Luke ONER Full 00:00:00 Finish
15 Stephen Turner ONER Full 00:00:00 Finish
16 Michael Billups ONER Full 00:00:00 Finish
17 Nick Grahame ONER Full 00:00:00 Finish
18 David Philipps ONER Full 00:00:00 Finish
19 Thomas Kingston ONER Full 00:00:00 Finish
20 Helena Stroud ONER Full 00:00:00 Finish
21 Josephine Adams ONER Full 00:00:00 Finish
22 Jacomina Eijkelboom ONER Full 00:00:00 Finish
23 Aaron Oliver ONER Full 00:00:00 Finish
24 Jonathan Inglesfield ONER Full 00:00:00 Finish
25 Peter Stables ONER Full 00:00:00 Finish
26 Peter Mitchell ONER Full 00:00:00 Finish
27 Anthony Gerundini ONER Full 00:00:00 Finish
28 Graham Cooke ONER Full 00:00:00 Finish
29 Oliver Houlton ONER Full 00:00:00 Finish
30 Jurgen Saurens ONER Full 00:00:00 Finish
31 Jamie Maker ONER Full 00:00:00 Finish
32 Paul Walker ONER Full 00:00:00 Finish
33 Richard Brayshaw ONER Full 00:00:00 Finish
34 Mike Hogan ONER Full 00:00:00 Finish
35 Tom Rees ONER Full 00:00:00 Finish
36 Andrew Lardner ONER Full 00:00:00 Finish
37 Anna Troup ONER Full 00:00:00 Finish
38 Matthew Bacon ONER Full 00:00:00 Finish
39 Andrew Gandell ONER Full 00:00:00 Finish
40 Simon Oliver ONER Full 00:00:00 Finish
41 Lin Holley ONER Half 00:00:00 CP6
42 James Thompson ONER Half 00:00:00 CP6
43 Paul Carvill ONER Half 00:00:00 CP6
44 Daniel Pay ONER Half 00:00:00 CP6
45 Andrew Mcveigh ONER Half 00:00:00 CP6
46 Neil Hopkins ONER Half 00:00:00 CP6
47 Ben Weedon ONER Half 00:00:00 CP6
48 Ruud de Bruijn ONER Half 00:00:00 CP6
49 Kate Small ONER Half 00:00:00 CP6
50 Darren Salter ONER Half 00:00:00 CP6
51 Theo Onderwater ONER Half 00:00:00 CP6
52 Ricky Jordan ONER Half 00:00:00 CP6
53 Paul Spackman Retired 00:00:00 CP7
54 Thomas Fraser Retired 00:00:00 CP7
55 Liam Williams Retired 00:00:00 CP8
56 Richard Morris Retired 00:00:00 CP8
57 Paul Devine Retired 00:00:00 CP4
58 Nick Shorter Retired 00:00:00 CP7
59 Joanna Turner Retired 00:00:00 CP9
60 Tristram Lake Retired 00:00:00 CP4
61 Gary Bundy Retired 00:00:00 CP4
62 Chris Randall Retired 00:00:00 CP10
63 Anna Thompson Retired 00:00:00 CP2
64 Kevin David Jones Retired 00:00:00 CP8
65 John Bennett Retired 00:00:00 CP10
66 Alex Blomquist Retired 00:00:00 CP4
67 Jon Parry Retired 00:00:00 CP8
68 David Streeter Retired 00:00:00 CP4
69 Charles Harris Retired 00:00:00 CP7
70 Karen Wood Retired 00:00:00 CP8
71 Thomas Adams-Johnson Retired 00:00:00 CP8
72 Matt Morten Retired 00:00:00 CP9
73 Andrius Dobrovolskas Retired 00:00:00 CP4
74 John Slater Retired 00:00:00 CP7
75 Koen van Meeuwen Retired 00:00:00 CP5
76 Stuart McFadyen Retired 00:00:00 CP7
77 Rob Davis Retired 00:00:00 CP8
78 Simon Russell Retired 00:00:00 CP7
79 Alex Tucker Retired 00:00:00 CP7
80 Svenja Keller Retired 00:00:00 CP8
81 James Brown Retired 00:00:00 CP6
82 Alan Pettitt Retired 00:00:00 CP6
83 Jennie Swift Retired 00:00:00 CP7
84 Markus Herold Retired 00:00:00 CP7
85 Helen Woods Retired 00:00:00 CP6
86 Phil Beaves Retired 00:00:00 CP7
87 Will Pakes-Geddes Retired 00:00:00 CP10