The ONER 2018

Leaderboard
Bib Name Time Group Last Location
1 Tom Rees ONER Full 00:00:00 Finish
2 Jonathan Inglesfield ONER Full 00:00:00 Finish
3 Gareth Jones ONER Full 00:00:00 Finish
4 Thomas Kingston ONER Full 00:00:00 Finish
5 Andrew Lardner ONER Full 00:00:00 Finish
6 Mike Luke ONER Full 00:00:00 Finish
7 Jamie Maker ONER Full 00:00:00 Finish
8 Shawn Mills ONER Full 00:00:00 Finish
9 Peter Mitchell ONER Full 00:00:00 Finish
10 Dale Mountford ONER Full 00:00:00 Finish
11 Aaron Oliver ONER Full 00:00:00 Finish
12 Simon Oliver ONER Full 00:00:00 Finish
13 David Philipps ONER Full 00:00:00 Finish
14 David I'Anson ONER Full 00:00:00 Finish
15 Jordan Rodger ONER Full 00:00:00 Finish
16 Jurgen Saurens ONER Full 00:00:00 Finish
17 Matthew Smith ONER Full 00:00:00 Finish
18 Peter Stables ONER Full 00:00:00 Finish
19 Richard Staite ONER Full 00:00:00 Finish
20 Helena Stroud ONER Full 00:00:00 Finish
21 Anna Troup ONER Full 00:00:00 Finish
22 Stephen Turner ONER Full 00:00:00 Finish
23 Paul Walker ONER Full 00:00:00 Finish
24 Oscar Holloway ONER Full 00:00:00 Finish
25 Anthony Gerundini ONER Full 00:00:00 Finish
26 Benjamin Wilson ONER Full 00:00:00 Finish
27 Oliver Houlton ONER Full 00:00:00 Finish
28 Helen Adams ONER Full 00:00:00 Finish
29 Josephine Adams ONER Full 00:00:00 Finish
30 Matthew Bacon ONER Full 00:00:00 Finish
31 Michael Billups ONER Full 00:00:00 Finish
32 Richard Brayshaw ONER Full 00:00:00 Finish
33 Andrew Cackett ONER Full 00:00:00 Finish
34 Graham Cooke ONER Full 00:00:00 Finish
35 Jacomina Eijkelboom ONER Full 00:00:00 Finish
36 Andrew Gandell ONER Full 00:00:00 Finish
37 Nick Grahame ONER Full 00:00:00 Finish
38 Mike Hogan ONER Full 00:00:00 Finish
39 Martin Hollamby ONER Full 00:00:00 Finish
40 Robert Dansey ONER Full 00:00:00 Finish
41 John Bennett Retired 00:00:00 CP10
42 Tristram Lake Retired 00:00:00 CP4
43 Stuart McFadyen Retired 00:00:00 CP7
44 Richard Morris Retired 00:00:00 CP8
45 Matt Morten Retired 00:00:00 CP9
46 Will Pakes-Geddes Retired 00:00:00 CP10
47 Jon Parry Retired 00:00:00 CP8
48 Alan Pettitt Retired 00:00:00 CP6
49 Chris Randall Retired 00:00:00 CP10
50 Simon Russell Retired 00:00:00 CP7
51 Nick Shorter Retired 00:00:00 CP7
52 Svenja Keller Retired 00:00:00 CP8
53 John Slater Retired 00:00:00 CP7
54 Paul Spackman Retired 00:00:00 CP7
55 David Streeter Retired 00:00:00 CP4
56 Jennie Swift Retired 00:00:00 CP7
57 Anna Thompson Retired 00:00:00 CP2
58 Alex Tucker Retired 00:00:00 CP7
59 Joanna Turner Retired 00:00:00 CP9
60 Koen van Meeuwen Retired 00:00:00 CP5
61 Liam Williams Retired 00:00:00 CP8
62 Karen Wood Retired 00:00:00 CP8
63 Helen Woods Retired 00:00:00 CP6
64 Darren Salter ONER Half 00:00:00 CP6
65 Thomas Adams-Johnson Retired 00:00:00 CP8
66 Paul Carvill ONER Half 00:00:00 CP6
67 Ruud de Bruijn ONER Half 00:00:00 CP6
68 Lin Holley ONER Half 00:00:00 CP6
69 Neil Hopkins ONER Half 00:00:00 CP6
70 Ricky Jordan ONER Half 00:00:00 CP6
71 Andrew Mcveigh ONER Half 00:00:00 CP6
72 Theo Onderwater ONER Half 00:00:00 CP6
73 Daniel Pay ONER Half 00:00:00 CP6
74 Kate Small ONER Half 00:00:00 CP6
75 James Thompson ONER Half 00:00:00 CP6
76 Ben Weedon ONER Half 00:00:00 CP6
77 Kevin David Jones Retired 00:00:00 CP8
78 Phil Beaves Retired 00:00:00 CP7
79 Alex Blomquist Retired 00:00:00 CP4
80 James Brown Retired 00:00:00 CP6
81 Gary Bundy Retired 00:00:00 CP4
82 Rob Davis Retired 00:00:00 CP8
83 Paul Devine Retired 00:00:00 CP4
84 Andrius Dobrovolskas Retired 00:00:00 CP4
85 Thomas Fraser Retired 00:00:00 CP7
86 Charles Harris Retired 00:00:00 CP7
87 Markus Herold Retired 00:00:00 CP7