Tour De Helvellyn 2019

Leaderboard
Bib Name Time Group Last Location
1 Murraigh McDonald Male 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
2 Karen Nash Female 00:00:00 FV50 Finish
3 Lawrence Eccles Male 00:00:00 M Finish
4 Kevin Stephen Male 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
5 Richard Bolton Male 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
6 Daniel Miller Male 00:00:00 M Finish
7 Jenna Shail Female 00:00:00 FV40 Finish
8 Andrew Fullwood Male 00:00:00 MV50 Finish
9 Mark Sunley Male 00:00:00 MV50 Finish
10 Mark Burley Male 00:00:00 M Finish
11 Raymond Carmichael Male 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
12 Barney Nikolich Male 00:00:00 M Finish
13 Mark Rawlinson Male (Short Route) 00:00:00 MV50 Finish
14 Mel Steventon Female 00:00:00 F Finish
15 Rob Harper Male 00:00:00 MV50 Finish
16 Edwin Tate Male 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
17 Annette Brown Female 00:00:00 FV60 Finish
18 Krystal Garnett Female 00:00:00 F Finish
19 Mark Children Male 00:00:00 M Finish
20 Jon Pitchford Male 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
21 Elizabeth Wood Female 00:00:00 F Finish
22 Paul Hodgson Male 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
23 Chris Timms Male 00:00:00 M Finish
24 John Vernon Male 00:00:00 MV60 Finish
25 Louise Greenwood Female 00:00:00 FV40 Finish
26 Andy Collings Male 00:00:00 MV50 Finish
27 Dominic Raby Male 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
28 Richard Andrews Male 00:00:00 MV50 Finish
29 Adam Jackson Male 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
30 Will Kernick Male 00:00:00 M Finish
31 Ian Williams Male 00:00:00 MV50 Finish
32 Rosie Ireland Female 00:00:00 F Finish
33 Jay Dale Male 00:00:00 M Finish
34 Mark Richardson Male 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
35 Richard Bagnall Male 00:00:00 M Finish
36 John Kynaston Male 00:00:00 MV60 Finish
37 Duncan Marlow Male 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
38 Victoria Millward Female 00:00:00 F Finish
39 Toney Donnelly Male 00:00:00 M Finish
40 Stuart Russell Male 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
41 Paul Bennett Male 00:00:00 M Finish
42 Neil McKenzie Male 00:00:00 MV50 Finish
43 Amanda Porter Female 00:00:00 FV40 Finish
44 Oliver Frost Male 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
45 Murray Strain Male 00:00:00 M Finish
46 Andrew Bryan Male 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
47 Mark Caldwell Male 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
48 David Murphy Male 00:00:00 MV50 Finish
49 Jessica Spears Female 00:00:00 FV50 Finish
50 Aaron Gourley Male 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
51 Ken Sutor Male 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
52 Elaine Bisson Female 00:00:00 FV40 Finish
53 James Chapman Male 00:00:00 M Finish
54 Adam Perry Male 00:00:00 M Finish
55 Paul Wildgoose Male (Short Route) 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
56 Jane Swarbreck Female 00:00:00 F Finish
57 Fred Heath Male 00:00:00 MV50 Finish
58 Gary Thwaites Male 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
59 Helen Dale Female 00:00:00 F Finish
60 Angela Green Female 00:00:00 FV40 Finish
61 Malcolm Cochrane Male 00:00:00 MV50 Finish
62 Mark Potts Male 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
63 Keir Allen Male 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
64 Alastair Hubbard Male 00:00:00 MV50 Finish
65 Braddan Johnson Male 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
66 Chris Turner Male 00:00:00 MV50 Finish
67 Daniel Wheat Male 00:00:00 M Finish
68 Catherine Hill Female 00:00:00 FV40 Finish
69 Barnaby Crawshaw Male 00:00:00 M Finish
70 Matt Reedy Male 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
71 Iain Asher Male 00:00:00 MV50 Finish
72 Gareth Kilshaw Male 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
73 Tyron Lewis Male 00:00:00 MV50 Finish
74 Helen Halsall Female (Short Route) 00:00:00 FV50 Finish
75 Nina Mason Female 00:00:00 FV40 Finish
76 James Desmond Male 00:00:00 M Finish
77 David Rogers Male 00:00:00 MV50 Finish
78 Alexander Beaven Male 00:00:00 M Finish
79 Glen McGowan Male 00:00:00 MV60 Finish
80 Siobhan Partington Female 00:00:00 FV40 Finish
81 Toby Evans Male 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
82 Mike Stevenson Male 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
83 Adam Bridges Male 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
84 Jason Millward Male 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
85 Vicky Shaw Female 00:00:00 F Finish
86 James Garland Male 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
87 Peter Sunnucks Male 00:00:00 M Finish
88 Katie Allen Female 00:00:00 FV40 Finish
89 Robin Bush Male 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
90 Ian Challans Male 00:00:00 M Finish
91 Geoff Osbaldestin Male 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
92 Robert Thirkell Male (Short Route) 00:00:00 MV50 Finish
93 Bryony Strange Female 00:00:00 F Finish
94 Shane Harris Male 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
95 Jon Tatham Male 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
96 Jill Cadwgan Female 00:00:00 FV40 Finish
97 Sarah Gerrish Female 00:00:00 F Finish
98 Mark Clarkson Male 00:00:00 M Finish
99 Graham Porter Male 00:00:00 MV60 Finish
100 Paul Aitken Male 00:00:00 M Finish
101 Richard Horner Male 00:00:00 MV50 Finish
102 Ross Jenkin Male 00:00:00 M Finish
103 Nick Tippey Male 00:00:00 MV50 Finish
104 David Ward Male 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
105 Katie Hall Female 00:00:00 F Finish
106 Mark Collins Male 00:00:00 MV50 Finish
107 Chris Randall Male 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
108 Andy Armstrong Male 00:00:00 MV50 Finish
109 Craig Jackson Male 00:00:00 MV50 Finish
110 Ed Key Male 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
111 Lachlan Lamont Male 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
112 Joanne Adams Female (Short Route) 00:00:00 F Finish
113 Ally Love Female 00:00:00 F Finish
114 Gareth Davies Male 00:00:00 M Finish
115 Neil Robinson Male 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
116 David Baron Male 00:00:00 MV50 Finish
117 Tony Marlow Male 00:00:00 MV50 Finish
118 Carol Morgan Female 00:00:00 FV40 Finish
119 John Douglas Male 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
120 Byron Spence Male 00:00:00 M Finish
121 Sam Blackburn Male 00:00:00 M Finish
122 Andrew Mcpherson Male 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
123 Jennifer Rees-Jenkins Female 00:00:00 FV40 Finish
124 Derek Fuller Male 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
125 Philip Sturgeon Male 00:00:00 MV50 Finish
126 David Buckley Male 00:00:00 MV50 Finish
127 Geoff Capps Male 00:00:00 MV50 Finish
128 Matt Neale Male 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
129 Lawrence Day Male (Short Route) 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
130 Sharon Spriggs Female 00:00:00 FV40 Finish
131 Dan Gullock Male 00:00:00 M Finish
132 Gareth Swain Male 00:00:00 M Finish
133 Sarah Bowen Female 00:00:00 FV40 Finish
134 Silvia Delgado Ortiz Female 00:00:00 FV40 Finish
135 Will Charles Male 00:00:00 M Finish
136 Kevin Perry Male 00:00:00 MV50 Finish
137 Jo Wallace Female 00:00:00 F Finish
138 Ian Heywood Male 00:00:00 MV50 Finish
139 Paul Tierney Male 00:00:00 M Finish
140 Josie Greenhalgh Female 00:00:00 FV40 Finish
141 David Colgan Male 00:00:00 M Finish
142 Harry Pulham Male 00:00:00 M Finish
143 Rob Allen Male 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
144 Paul Hunt Male 00:00:00 MV50 Finish
145 Steven Jones Male 00:00:00 MV50 Finish
146 Chris Usher Male 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
147 William Whitfield Male 00:00:00 MV50 Finish
148 Caroline Holmes Female 00:00:00 F Finish
149 Robert Cullen Male 00:00:00 MV50 Finish
150 Peter Reilly Male 00:00:00 M Finish
151 Dave Baglee Male 00:00:00 MV50 Finish
152 Christopher Knight Male 00:00:00 MV50 Finish
153 Chris Little Male 00:00:00 MV50 Finish
154 Clare McArthur Female 00:00:00 F Finish
155 Thomas Dobbing Male 00:00:00 M Finish
156 Richard Rose-Coulthard Male 00:00:00 M Finish
157 Mark Beighton Male 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
158 Euan McGrath Male 00:00:00 MV50 Finish
159 Hannah Phelan Female 00:00:00 F Finish
160 Kenneth Fordyce Male 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
161 Mark Storey Male 00:00:00 MV50 Finish
162 Richard Brown Male 00:00:00 MV50 Finish
163 Richard Moreland Male 00:00:00 M Finish
164 Nicola Sommers Female 00:00:00 F Finish
165 Tom Gibbs Male 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
166 Albert Sunter Male 00:00:00 MV60 Finish
167 Morgane Artacho Female 00:00:00 FV40 Finish
168 John Butters Male 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
169 Gary Chapman Male 00:00:00 MV50 Finish
170 James Parsons Male 00:00:00 M Finish
171 Andrew Thomson Male (Short Route) 00:00:00 MV50 Finish
172 Emma Stuart Female 00:00:00 F Finish
173 David Harrison Male 00:00:00 MV50 Finish
174 Martin Terry Male 00:00:00 MV50 Finish
175 Maria Cook Female 00:00:00 FV40 Finish
176 Bridget Glaister Female 00:00:00 FV40 Finish
177 Michael Clayton Male 00:00:00 M Finish
178 Dennis Potton Male 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
179 Darren Allan Male 00:00:00 MV50 Finish
180 Gary House Male 00:00:00 M Finish
181 Toby Jenkin Male 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
182 Jonathan Tombs Male 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
183 Garth Watson Male 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
184 Sharon Hassan Female 00:00:00 FV40 Finish
185 Justin Cox Male 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
186 Daniel Reece-Loram Male 00:00:00 M Finish
187 Dave Arnold Male 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
188 David James Male 00:00:00 MV50 Finish
189 Craig Kilday Male 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
190 Graham Lewis Male 00:00:00 M Finish
191 Siobhan Brennan Female (Short Route) 00:00:00 FV40 Finish
192 Fiona Lynch Female 00:00:00 FV40 Finish
193 Simon Denny Male 00:00:00 M Finish
194 Dan Rogers Male 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
195 Matthew Bazire Male 00:00:00 M Finish
196 Katie Godfrey Retired 00:00:00 F Martindale Out
197 Jodie Laird Retired 00:00:00 F Swirls Carpark
198 John Ferris-Worth Retired 00:00:00 MV50 Finish
199 Steve Hudson Retired 00:00:00 M Swirls Carpark
200 Joseph Watson Retired 00:00:00 M Side Farm Out
201 Chris Golightly Retired 00:00:00 MV40 Side Farm Rtn
202 Mark Sammon Retired 00:00:00 MV40 Swirls Carpark
203 Julie Ferris-Worth Retired 00:00:00 FV50 Finish
204 Lee Illingworth Retired 00:00:00 M Martindale Out
205 Dan Biggs Retired 00:00:00 MV40 Swirls Carpark
206 Michael Hewitt Retired 00:00:00 M Finish
207 Sarah Wallace Retired 00:00:00 F Side Farm Rtn