Tour De Helvellyn 2019

Leaderboard
Bib Rank Name Time Group Last Location
1 1 Richard Bolton Male 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
2 2 Karen Nash Female 00:00:00 FV50 Finish
3 3 David Ward Male 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
4 4 Chris Randall Male 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
5 5 Gareth Kilshaw Male 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
6 6 Toney Donnelly Male 00:00:00 M Finish
7 7 Kevin Stephen Male 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
8 8 Euan McGrath Male 00:00:00 MV50 Finish
9 9 Dan Gullock Male 00:00:00 M Finish
10 10 Ian Challans Male 00:00:00 M Finish
11 11 Bryony Strange Female 00:00:00 F Finish
12 12 Jill Cadwgan Female 00:00:00 FV40 Finish
13 13 Robert Thirkell Male (Short Route) 00:00:00 MV50 Finish
14 14 Jon Tatham Male 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
15 15 Geoff Osbaldestin Male 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
16 16 Adam Jackson Male 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
17 17 Andy Collings Male 00:00:00 MV50 Finish
18 18 Dave Arnold Male 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
19 19 Sharon Hassan Female 00:00:00 FV40 Finish
20 20 John Douglas Male 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
21 21 Adam Bridges Male 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
22 22 Siobhan Partington Female 00:00:00 FV40 Finish
23 23 Garth Watson Male 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
24 24 Daniel Reece-Loram Male 00:00:00 M Finish
25 25 Christopher Knight Male 00:00:00 MV50 Finish
26 26 Mike Stevenson Male 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
27 27 Neil McKenzie Male 00:00:00 MV50 Finish
28 28 Rob Harper Male 00:00:00 MV50 Finish
29 29 Emma Stuart Female 00:00:00 F Finish
30 30 Maria Cook Female 00:00:00 FV40 Finish
31 31 Catherine Hill Female 00:00:00 FV40 Finish
32 32 Andrew Thomson Male (Short Route) 00:00:00 MV50 Finish
33 33 Martin Terry Male 00:00:00 MV50 Finish
34 34 James Parsons Male 00:00:00 M Finish
35 35 Craig Jackson Male 00:00:00 MV50 Finish
36 36 Mark Collins Male 00:00:00 MV50 Finish
37 37 Iain Asher Male 00:00:00 MV50 Finish
38 38 Lawrence Eccles Male 00:00:00 M Finish
39 39 Richard Brown Male 00:00:00 MV50 Finish
40 40 Hannah Phelan Female 00:00:00 F Finish
41 41 Daniel Wheat Male 00:00:00 M Finish
42 42 Matt Reedy Male 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
43 43 John Kynaston Male 00:00:00 MV60 Finish
44 44 Mark Storey Male 00:00:00 MV50 Finish
45 45 Andrew Mcpherson Male 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
46 46 Shane Harris Male 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
47 47 Jane Swarbreck Female 00:00:00 F Finish
48 48 Helen Dale Female 00:00:00 F Finish
49 49 Caroline Holmes Female 00:00:00 F Finish
50 50 Paul Wildgoose Male (Short Route) 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
51 51 Gary Thwaites Male 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
52 52 Adam Perry Male 00:00:00 M Finish
53 53 David James Male 00:00:00 MV50 Finish
54 54 Justin Cox Male 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
55 55 Dave Baglee Male 00:00:00 MV50 Finish
56 56 Toby Evans Male 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
57 57 Andrew Bryan Male 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
58 58 Amanda Porter Female 00:00:00 FV40 Finish
59 59 William Whitfield Male 00:00:00 MV50 Finish
60 60 Peter Reilly Male 00:00:00 M Finish
61 61 Lachlan Lamont Male 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
62 62 Murray Strain Male 00:00:00 M Finish
63 63 Daniel Miller Male 00:00:00 M Finish
64 64 David Harrison Male 00:00:00 MV50 Finish
65 65 Gary Chapman Male 00:00:00 MV50 Finish
66 66 Jo Wallace Female 00:00:00 F Finish
67 67 Silvia Delgado Ortiz Female 00:00:00 FV40 Finish
68 68 Rosie Ireland Female 00:00:00 F Finish
69 69 Paul Tierney Male 00:00:00 M Finish
70 70 Kevin Perry Male 00:00:00 MV50 Finish
71 71 Ross Jenkin Male 00:00:00 M Finish
72 72 Barnaby Crawshaw Male 00:00:00 M Finish
73 73 Richard Bagnall Male 00:00:00 M Finish
74 74 Kenneth Fordyce Male 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
75 75 David Buckley Male 00:00:00 MV50 Finish
76 76 Jennifer Rees-Jenkins Female 00:00:00 FV40 Finish
77 77 Ian Williams Male 00:00:00 MV50 Finish
78 78 Mark Richardson Male 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
79 79 Graham Lewis Male 00:00:00 M Finish
80 80 Philip Sturgeon Male 00:00:00 MV50 Finish
81 81 Jason Millward Male 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
82 82 Fred Heath Male 00:00:00 MV50 Finish
83 83 James Chapman Male 00:00:00 M Finish
84 84 Elizabeth Wood Female 00:00:00 F Finish
85 85 Krystal Garnett Female 00:00:00 F Finish
86 86 Ally Love Female 00:00:00 F Finish
87 87 Chris Timms Male 00:00:00 M Finish
88 88 Jon Pitchford Male 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
89 89 Toby Jenkin Male 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
90 90 Robert Cullen Male 00:00:00 MV50 Finish
91 91 David Baron Male 00:00:00 MV50 Finish
92 92 Tyron Lewis Male 00:00:00 MV50 Finish
93 93 Oliver Frost Male 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
94 94 Mark Burley Male 00:00:00 M Finish
95 95 Jenna Shail Female 00:00:00 FV40 Finish
96 96 Joanne Adams Female (Short Route) 00:00:00 F Finish
97 97 Neil Robinson Male 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
98 98 Mark Sunley Male 00:00:00 MV50 Finish
99 99 Richard Moreland Male 00:00:00 M Finish
100 100 Ian Heywood Male 00:00:00 MV50 Finish
101 101 Will Charles Male 00:00:00 M Finish
102 102 Paul Aitken Male 00:00:00 M Finish
103 103 Sarah Gerrish Female 00:00:00 F Finish
104 104 Fiona Lynch Female 00:00:00 FV40 Finish
105 105 Nick Tippey Male 00:00:00 MV50 Finish
106 106 Graham Porter Male 00:00:00 MV60 Finish
107 107 Braddan Johnson Male 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
108 108 Jay Dale Male 00:00:00 M Finish
109 109 Matthew Bazire Male 00:00:00 M Finish
110 110 Chris Little Male 00:00:00 MV50 Finish
111 111 Derek Fuller Male 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
112 112 Robin Bush Male 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
113 113 Vicky Shaw Female 00:00:00 F Finish
114 114 Katie Allen Female 00:00:00 FV40 Finish
115 115 Siobhan Brennan Female (Short Route) 00:00:00 FV40 Finish
116 116 Dan Rogers Male 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
117 117 Peter Sunnucks Male 00:00:00 M Finish
118 118 David Murphy Male 00:00:00 MV50 Finish
119 119 Paul Hodgson Male 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
120 120 Mark Children Male 00:00:00 M Finish
121 121 Darren Allan Male 00:00:00 MV50 Finish
122 122 Bridget Glaister Female 00:00:00 FV40 Finish
123 123 Alexander Beaven Male 00:00:00 M Finish
124 124 Nina Mason Female 00:00:00 FV40 Finish
125 125 Jonathan Tombs Male 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
126 126 Dennis Potton Male 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
127 127 Steven Jones Male 00:00:00 MV50 Finish
128 128 Gareth Davies Male 00:00:00 M Finish
129 129 Duncan Marlow Male 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
130 130 Andrew Fullwood Male 00:00:00 MV50 Finish
131 131 John Butters Male 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
132 132 Nicola Sommers Female 00:00:00 F Finish
133 133 Morgane Artacho Female 00:00:00 FV40 Finish
134 134 Helen Halsall Female (Short Route) 00:00:00 FV50 Finish
135 135 David Rogers Male 00:00:00 MV50 Finish
136 136 Albert Sunter Male 00:00:00 MV60 Finish
137 137 Matt Neale Male 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
138 138 Richard Horner Male 00:00:00 MV50 Finish
139 139 Mark Clarkson Male 00:00:00 M Finish
140 140 Keir Allen Male 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
141 141 Angela Green Female 00:00:00 FV40 Finish
142 142 Mark Beighton Male 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
143 143 Clare McArthur Female 00:00:00 F Finish
144 144 Chris Turner Male 00:00:00 MV50 Finish
145 145 Mark Potts Male 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
146 146 Will Kernick Male 00:00:00 M Finish
147 147 Simon Denny Male 00:00:00 M Finish
148 148 Tony Marlow Male 00:00:00 MV50 Finish
149 149 James Garland Male 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
150 150 Mark Caldwell Male 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
151 151 Jessica Spears Female 00:00:00 FV50 Finish
152 152 Elaine Bisson Female 00:00:00 FV40 Finish
153 153 Richard Rose-Coulthard Male 00:00:00 M Finish
154 154 Ken Sutor Male 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
155 155 Barney Nikolich Male 00:00:00 M Finish
156 156 Gary House Male 00:00:00 M Finish
157 157 Michael Clayton Male 00:00:00 M Finish
158 158 Rob Allen Male 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
159 159 Josie Greenhalgh Female 00:00:00 FV40 Finish
160 160 Paul Bennett Male 00:00:00 M Finish
161 161 Victoria Millward Female 00:00:00 F Finish
162 162 Chris Usher Male 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
163 163 Harry Pulham Male 00:00:00 M Finish
164 164 Ed Key Male 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
165 165 James Desmond Male 00:00:00 M Finish
166 166 Murraigh McDonald Male 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
167 167 Tom Gibbs Male 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
168 168 Geoff Capps Male 00:00:00 MV50 Finish
169 169 Sharon Spriggs Female 00:00:00 FV40 Finish
170 170 Sarah Bowen Female 00:00:00 FV40 Finish
171 171 Stuart Russell Male 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
172 172 Lawrence Day Male (Short Route) 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
173 173 Gareth Swain Male 00:00:00 M Finish
174 174 Alastair Hubbard Male 00:00:00 MV50 Finish
175 175 Malcolm Cochrane Male 00:00:00 MV50 Finish
176 176 Richard Andrews Male 00:00:00 MV50 Finish
177 177 Louise Greenwood Female 00:00:00 FV40 Finish
178 178 Sam Blackburn Male 00:00:00 M Finish
179 179 Carol Morgan Female 00:00:00 FV40 Finish
180 180 John Vernon Male 00:00:00 MV60 Finish
181 181 Dominic Raby Male 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
182 182 Craig Kilday Male 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
183 183 Thomas Dobbing Male 00:00:00 M Finish
184 184 Glen McGowan Male 00:00:00 MV60 Finish
185 185 Aaron Gourley Male 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
186 186 Raymond Carmichael Male 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
187 187 Mel Steventon Female 00:00:00 F Finish
188 188 Annette Brown Female 00:00:00 FV60 Finish
189 189 Byron Spence Male 00:00:00 M Finish
190 190 Mark Rawlinson Male (Short Route) 00:00:00 MV50 Finish
191 191 Edwin Tate Male 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
192 192 Paul Hunt Male 00:00:00 MV50 Finish
193 193 David Colgan Male 00:00:00 M Finish
194 194 Andy Armstrong Male 00:00:00 MV50 Finish
195 195 Katie Hall Female 00:00:00 F Finish
196 196 Katie Godfrey Retired 00:00:00 F Martindale Out
197 197 Chris Golightly Retired 00:00:00 MV40 Side Farm Rtn
198 198 Michael Hewitt Retired 00:00:00 M Finish
199 199 Steve Hudson Retired 00:00:00 M Swirls Carpark
200 200 Lee Illingworth Retired 00:00:00 M Martindale Out
201 201 Jodie Laird Retired 00:00:00 F Swirls Carpark
202 202 Mark Sammon Retired 00:00:00 MV40 Swirls Carpark
203 203 Sarah Wallace Retired 00:00:00 F Side Farm Rtn
204 204 Dan Biggs Retired 00:00:00 MV40 Swirls Carpark
205 205 Joseph Watson Retired 00:00:00 M Side Farm Out
206 206 John Ferris-Worth Retired 00:00:00 MV50 Finish
207 207 Julie Ferris-Worth Retired 00:00:00 FV50 Finish