Tour De Helvellyn 2019

Leaderboard
Bib Name Time Group Last Location
1 Braddan Johnson Male 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
2 Chris Turner Male 00:00:00 MV50 Finish
3 Sharon Hassan Female 00:00:00 FV40 Finish
4 Justin Cox Male 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
5 Mark Potts Male 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
6 Dave Arnold Male 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
7 David James Male 00:00:00 MV50 Finish
8 Gareth Kilshaw Male 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
9 Daniel Wheat Male 00:00:00 M Finish
10 Fiona Lynch Female 00:00:00 FV40 Finish
11 Simon Denny Male 00:00:00 M Finish
12 Matt Reedy Male 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
13 Matthew Bazire Male 00:00:00 M Finish
14 Tyron Lewis Male 00:00:00 MV50 Finish
15 Helen Halsall Female (Short Route) 00:00:00 FV50 Finish
16 Karen Nash Female 00:00:00 FV50 Finish
17 Lawrence Eccles Male 00:00:00 M Finish
18 David Rogers Male 00:00:00 MV50 Finish
19 Richard Bolton Male 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
20 Mark Burley Male 00:00:00 M Finish
21 Glen McGowan Male 00:00:00 MV60 Finish
22 Jenna Shail Female 00:00:00 FV40 Finish
23 Andrew Fullwood Male 00:00:00 MV50 Finish
24 Mike Stevenson Male 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
25 Annette Brown Female 00:00:00 FV60 Finish
26 Raymond Carmichael Male 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
27 Jason Millward Male 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
28 Mel Steventon Female 00:00:00 F Finish
29 Rob Harper Male 00:00:00 MV50 Finish
30 Peter Sunnucks Male 00:00:00 M Finish
31 Krystal Garnett Female 00:00:00 F Finish
32 Mark Children Male 00:00:00 M Finish
33 Geoff Osbaldestin Male 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
34 Robert Thirkell Male (Short Route) 00:00:00 MV50 Finish
35 Elizabeth Wood Female 00:00:00 F Finish
36 Paul Hodgson Male 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
37 Jon Tatham Male 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
38 Nick Tippey Male 00:00:00 MV50 Finish
39 Louise Greenwood Female 00:00:00 FV40 Finish
40 Andy Collings Male 00:00:00 MV50 Finish
41 Graham Porter Male 00:00:00 MV60 Finish
42 Richard Andrews Male 00:00:00 MV50 Finish
43 Adam Jackson Male 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
44 Ross Jenkin Male 00:00:00 M Finish
45 Ed Key Male 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
46 David Ward Male 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
47 Rosie Ireland Female 00:00:00 F Finish
48 Jay Dale Male 00:00:00 M Finish
49 Chris Randall Male 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
50 Richard Bagnall Male 00:00:00 M Finish
51 Lachlan Lamont Male 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
52 Joanne Adams Female (Short Route) 00:00:00 F Finish
53 Victoria Millward Female 00:00:00 F Finish
54 Toney Donnelly Male 00:00:00 M Finish
55 Neil Robinson Male 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
56 Paul Bennett Male 00:00:00 M Finish
57 Tony Marlow Male 00:00:00 MV50 Finish
58 Amanda Porter Female 00:00:00 FV40 Finish
59 Oliver Frost Male 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
60 Byron Spence Male 00:00:00 M Finish
61 Andrew Bryan Male 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
62 Mark Caldwell Male 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
63 Andrew Mcpherson Male 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
64 Jessica Spears Female 00:00:00 FV50 Finish
65 Aaron Gourley Male 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
66 Philip Sturgeon Male 00:00:00 MV50 Finish
67 Elaine Bisson Female 00:00:00 FV40 Finish
68 Helen Dale Female 00:00:00 F Finish
69 James Chapman Male 00:00:00 M Finish
70 Matt Neale Male 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
71 Lawrence Day Male (Short Route) 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
72 Jane Swarbreck Female 00:00:00 F Finish
73 Fred Heath Male 00:00:00 MV50 Finish
74 Gareth Swain Male 00:00:00 M Finish
75 Paul Tierney Male 00:00:00 M Finish
76 Angela Green Female 00:00:00 FV40 Finish
77 Malcolm Cochrane Male 00:00:00 MV50 Finish
78 Kevin Perry Male 00:00:00 MV50 Finish
79 Keir Allen Male 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
80 Alastair Hubbard Male 00:00:00 MV50 Finish
81 Steven Jones Male 00:00:00 MV50 Finish
82 Chris Usher Male 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
83 Catherine Hill Female 00:00:00 FV40 Finish
84 Barnaby Crawshaw Male 00:00:00 M Finish
85 Harry Pulham Male 00:00:00 M Finish
86 Iain Asher Male 00:00:00 MV50 Finish
87 Christopher Knight Male 00:00:00 MV50 Finish
88 William Whitfield Male 00:00:00 MV50 Finish
89 Nina Mason Female 00:00:00 FV40 Finish
90 James Desmond Male 00:00:00 M Finish
91 Peter Reilly Male 00:00:00 M Finish
92 Alexander Beaven Male 00:00:00 M Finish
93 Chris Little Male 00:00:00 MV50 Finish
94 Siobhan Partington Female 00:00:00 FV40 Finish
95 Toby Evans Male 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
96 Richard Rose-Coulthard Male 00:00:00 M Finish
97 Adam Bridges Male 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
98 Robin Bush Male 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
99 Euan McGrath Male 00:00:00 MV50 Finish
100 Vicky Shaw Female 00:00:00 F Finish
101 James Garland Male 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
102 Mark Storey Male 00:00:00 MV50 Finish
103 Katie Allen Female 00:00:00 FV40 Finish
104 Jill Cadwgan Female 00:00:00 FV40 Finish
105 Ian Challans Male 00:00:00 M Finish
106 Richard Moreland Male 00:00:00 M Finish
107 Bryony Strange Female 00:00:00 F Finish
108 Shane Harris Male 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
109 Albert Sunter Male 00:00:00 MV60 Finish
110 Martin Terry Male 00:00:00 MV50 Finish
111 Sarah Gerrish Female 00:00:00 F Finish
112 Mark Clarkson Male 00:00:00 M Finish
113 James Parsons Male 00:00:00 M Finish
114 Andrew Thomson Male (Short Route) 00:00:00 MV50 Finish
115 Paul Aitken Male 00:00:00 M Finish
116 Richard Horner Male 00:00:00 MV50 Finish
117 Jonathan Tombs Male 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
118 Katie Hall Female 00:00:00 F Finish
119 Mark Collins Male 00:00:00 MV50 Finish
120 Dennis Potton Male 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
121 Andy Armstrong Male 00:00:00 MV50 Finish
122 Craig Jackson Male 00:00:00 MV50 Finish
123 Toby Jenkin Male 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
124 Craig Kilday Male 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
125 Garth Watson Male 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
126 Ally Love Female 00:00:00 F Finish
127 Gareth Davies Male 00:00:00 M Finish
128 Daniel Reece-Loram Male 00:00:00 M Finish
129 David Baron Male 00:00:00 MV50 Finish
130 Graham Lewis Male 00:00:00 M Finish
131 Siobhan Brennan Female (Short Route) 00:00:00 FV40 Finish
132 Carol Morgan Female 00:00:00 FV40 Finish
133 John Douglas Male 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
134 Dan Rogers Male 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
135 Sam Blackburn Male 00:00:00 M Finish
136 David Buckley Male 00:00:00 MV50 Finish
137 Murraigh McDonald Male 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
138 Jennifer Rees-Jenkins Female 00:00:00 FV40 Finish
139 Derek Fuller Male 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
140 Kevin Stephen Male 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
141 Geoff Capps Male 00:00:00 MV50 Finish
142 Daniel Miller Male 00:00:00 M Finish
143 Sharon Spriggs Female 00:00:00 FV40 Finish
144 Dan Gullock Male 00:00:00 M Finish
145 Mark Sunley Male 00:00:00 MV50 Finish
146 Sarah Bowen Female 00:00:00 FV40 Finish
147 Silvia Delgado Ortiz Female 00:00:00 FV40 Finish
148 Will Charles Male 00:00:00 M Finish
149 Barney Nikolich Male 00:00:00 M Finish
150 Mark Rawlinson Male (Short Route) 00:00:00 MV50 Finish
151 Jo Wallace Female 00:00:00 F Finish
152 Ian Heywood Male 00:00:00 MV50 Finish
153 Edwin Tate Male 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
154 Chris Timms Male 00:00:00 M Finish
155 Josie Greenhalgh Female 00:00:00 FV40 Finish
156 David Colgan Male 00:00:00 M Finish
157 Jon Pitchford Male 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
158 Rob Allen Male 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
159 Paul Hunt Male 00:00:00 MV50 Finish
160 Will Kernick Male 00:00:00 M Finish
161 John Vernon Male 00:00:00 MV60 Finish
162 Caroline Holmes Female 00:00:00 F Finish
163 Robert Cullen Male 00:00:00 MV50 Finish
164 Dominic Raby Male 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
165 Dave Baglee Male 00:00:00 MV50 Finish
166 John Kynaston Male 00:00:00 MV60 Finish
167 Ian Williams Male 00:00:00 MV50 Finish
168 Clare McArthur Female 00:00:00 F Finish
169 Thomas Dobbing Male 00:00:00 M Finish
170 Mark Richardson Male 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
171 Mark Beighton Male 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
172 Duncan Marlow Male 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
173 Hannah Phelan Female 00:00:00 F Finish
174 Kenneth Fordyce Male 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
175 Stuart Russell Male 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
176 Richard Brown Male 00:00:00 MV50 Finish
177 John Butters Male 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
178 Neil McKenzie Male 00:00:00 MV50 Finish
179 Nicola Sommers Female 00:00:00 F Finish
180 Tom Gibbs Male 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
181 Murray Strain Male 00:00:00 M Finish
182 Morgane Artacho Female 00:00:00 FV40 Finish
183 Maria Cook Female 00:00:00 FV40 Finish
184 Gary Chapman Male 00:00:00 MV50 Finish
185 David Murphy Male 00:00:00 MV50 Finish
186 Emma Stuart Female 00:00:00 F Finish
187 David Harrison Male 00:00:00 MV50 Finish
188 Ken Sutor Male 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
189 Gary Thwaites Male 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
190 Bridget Glaister Female 00:00:00 FV40 Finish
191 Michael Clayton Male 00:00:00 M Finish
192 Adam Perry Male 00:00:00 M Finish
193 Paul Wildgoose Male (Short Route) 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
194 Darren Allan Male 00:00:00 MV50 Finish
195 Gary House Male 00:00:00 M Finish
196 Chris Golightly Retired 00:00:00 MV40 Side Farm Rtn
197 Mark Sammon Retired 00:00:00 MV40 Swirls Carpark
198 Julie Ferris-Worth Retired 00:00:00 FV50 Finish
199 Lee Illingworth Retired 00:00:00 M Martindale Out
200 Dan Biggs Retired 00:00:00 MV40 Swirls Carpark
201 Michael Hewitt Retired 00:00:00 M Finish
202 Sarah Wallace Retired 00:00:00 F Side Farm Rtn
203 Katie Godfrey Retired 00:00:00 F Martindale Out
204 Jodie Laird Retired 00:00:00 F Swirls Carpark
205 John Ferris-Worth Retired 00:00:00 MV50 Finish
206 Steve Hudson Retired 00:00:00 M Swirls Carpark
207 Joseph Watson Retired 00:00:00 M Side Farm Out