Kendal Mountain Festival 10K Trail 2019

Leaderboard
Bib Name Time Group Last Location
1 Charles Allington Gents 10K 00:00:00 Finish
2 Paul Law Gents 10K 00:00:00 Finish
3 Abigail Kerr Ladies 10K 00:00:00 Finish
4 Alex Pickard Gents 10K 00:00:00 Finish
5 Sally Ratcliffe Ladies 10K 00:00:00 Finish
6 Paul Crosby Gents 10K 00:00:00 50+ Finish
7 Erika Bond Ladies 10K 00:00:00 Finish
8 James Hill Gents 10K 00:00:00 Finish
9 Richard Towler Gents 10K 00:00:00 70+ Finish
10 Stephanie Goodchild Ladies 10K 00:00:00 50+ Finish
11 Julie Wilson Ladies 10K 00:00:00 40+ Finish
12 Tom Scott Gents 10K 00:00:00 Finish
13 Nigel Braithwaite Gents 10K 00:00:00 40+ Finish
14 Joseph Morgan Gents 10K 00:00:00 Finish
15 Neville Harrison Gents 10K 00:00:00 Finish
16 Daisy Munn Ladies 10K 00:00:00 Finish
17 Dean Bromilow Gents 10K 00:00:00 Finish
18 Elizabeth Adams Ladies 10K 00:00:00 40+ Finish
19 Ben Forkin Gents 10K 00:00:00 Finish
20 Matt Simmonds Gents 10K 00:00:00 Finish
21 Meg Denne Ladies 10K 00:00:00 Finish
22 Alice Spooner Ladies 10K 00:00:00 40+ Finish
23 Phillip Woodcock Gents 10K 00:00:00 Finish
24 Liam Worthy Gents 10K 00:00:00 Finish
25 Gregory Ashton Gents 10K 00:00:00 Finish
26 Mike Lister Gents 10K 00:00:00 Finish
27 Charlotte Law Ladies 10K 00:00:00 Finish
28 Scott Postlethwaite Gents 10K 00:00:00 50+ Finish
29 Alison Richards Ladies 10K 00:00:00 40+ Finish
30 Alex Deveney Gents 10K 00:00:00 Finish
31 Madara Brice Ladies 10K 00:00:00 Finish
32 Stuart Holroyd Gents 10K 00:00:00 Finish
33 Graham Tyerman Gents 10K 00:00:00 50+ Finish
34 Sam Haddad Ladies 10K 00:00:00 40+ Finish
35 Joanna Wright Ladies 10K 00:00:00 40+ Finish
36 Kieran Moynihan Gents 10K 00:00:00 Finish
37 Oliver Duggan Gents 10K 00:00:00 Finish
38 Katie Neider Ladies 10K 00:00:00 Finish
39 Steve Burgess Gents 10K 00:00:00 50+ Finish
40 Rosanna Andrews Ladies 10K 00:00:00 Finish
41 Peter German Gents 10K 00:00:00 Finish
42 Nick Slade Gents 10K 00:00:00 50+ Finish
43 Tarni Duhre Ladies 10K 00:00:00 Finish
44 Karen Sutherland Ladies 10K 00:00:00 50+ Finish
45 Julie Eyre Ladies 10K 00:00:00 50+ Finish
46 Fiona Taylor Ladies 10K 00:00:00 Finish
47 Stephen Leahy Gents 10K 00:00:00 Finish
48 Gavin Baird Gents 10K 00:00:00 Finish
49 Richard Lote Gents 10K 00:00:00 50+ Finish
50 Susan Lowes Ladies 10K 00:00:00 40+ Finish
51 Billy Procter Gents 10K 00:00:00 60+ Finish
52 Stephanie Robinson Ladies 10K 00:00:00 Finish
53 Will Douthwaite Gents 10K 00:00:00 Finish
54 Izzy Cambray Ladies 10K 00:00:00 Finish
55 Bob Hudson Gents 10K 00:00:00 40+ Finish
56 Michael Walford Gents 10K 00:00:00 70+ Finish
57 Phillipa Haworth Ladies 10K 00:00:00 Finish
58 Mirabela Roman Ladies 10K 00:00:00 40+ Finish
59 Seb Jackson Gents 10K 00:00:00 Finish
60 Sally Holgate Ladies 10K 00:00:00 60+ Finish
61 Simeon Musgreave Gents 10K 00:00:00 Finish
62 Abigail Saxon Retired 00:00:00 50+ Pre Finish
63 Rosie Ogg Ladies 10K 00:00:00 Finish
64 Ollie Cannon Gents 10K 00:00:00 Finish
65 Claire Aspinall Ladies 10K 00:00:00 40+ Finish
66 Luke Green Gents 10K 00:00:00 Finish
67 Scott Somerville Gents 10K 00:00:00 40+ Finish
68 Leanne Ayres Ladies 10K 00:00:00 Finish
69 Graham Hacking Gents 10K 00:00:00 Finish
70 Nick Stewart Gents 10K 00:00:00 Finish
71 Hayley Fewtrell Ladies 10K 00:00:00 Finish
72 Jill Tyerman Ladies 10K 00:00:00 40+ Finish
73 Rowan Brandreth Gents 10K 00:00:00 Finish
74 Harry Barnard Gents 10K 00:00:00 Finish
75 Panashe Mangoma Gents 10K 00:00:00 Finish
76 Victoria Makin Ladies 10K 00:00:00 Finish
77 Joe Raymond Gents 10K 00:00:00 Finish
78 Amy Ross Ladies 10K 00:00:00 Finish
79 Stephen Duffy Gents 10K 00:00:00 40+ Finish
80 Sarah Charlton Ladies 10K 00:00:00 Finish
81 Jonathan Warren Gents 10K 00:00:00 50+ Finish
82 Beth Hodge Ladies 10K 00:00:00 Finish
83 Rin Passmore Ladies 10K 00:00:00 Finish
84 Ross Jenkin Gents 10K 00:00:00 Finish
85 Alison Hullah Ladies 10K 00:00:00 60+ Finish
86 Malcolm Nicholas Gents 10K 00:00:00 60+ Finish
87 Alison Parkinson Ladies 10K 00:00:00 50+ Finish
88 Gary Cattermole Gents 10K 00:00:00 50+ Finish
89 Amanda Peffer Ladies 10K 00:00:00 40+ Finish
90 Paul Clarke Gents 10K 00:00:00 40+ Finish
91 Rebekah Beadle Ladies 10K 00:00:00 50+ Finish
92 Ian Handscomb Gents 10K 00:00:00 Finish
93 Glyn Taylor Gents 10K 00:00:00 50+ Finish
94 Kathryn Follett Ladies 10K 00:00:00 50+ Finish
95 Anna-marie Watson Ladies 10K 00:00:00 40+ Finish
96 Oli Murphy Gents 10K 00:00:00 Finish
97 Jamie Beecham Gents 10K 00:00:00 Finish
98 John McAvoy Gents 10K 00:00:00 Finish
99 Sophie McClenaghan Ladies 10K 00:00:00 Finish
100 Russell Rennie Gents 10K 00:00:00 60+ Finish
101 Rachel Schneiders Ladies 10K 00:00:00 Finish
102 Rhys Evans Gents 10K 00:00:00 Finish
103 David Roper Gents 10K 00:00:00 60+ Finish
104 Emma Clayton Ladies 10K 00:00:00 Finish
105 Lorna Sewell Ladies 10K 00:00:00 Finish
106 Stuart West-Wilson Gents 10K 00:00:00 40+ Finish
107 Kelsy Alexander Ladies 10K 00:00:00 Finish
108 Phil Jones Gents 10K 00:00:00 40+ Finish
109 Eve Ireland Ladies 10K 00:00:00 Finish
110 Jon Oregan Gents 10K 00:00:00 Finish
111 Olga James Ladies 10K 00:00:00 40+ Finish
112 Thomas Paling Gents 10K 00:00:00 Finish
113 Fiorella Pilling Ladies 10K 00:00:00 Finish
114 Phil Corris Gents 10K 00:00:00 60+ Finish
115 Charlie Birchall Ladies 10K 00:00:00 Finish
116 Rob Heap Gents 10K 00:00:00 40+ Finish
117 Stuart Thomas Gents 10K 00:00:00 Finish
118 Krystal Garnett Ladies 10K 00:00:00 Finish
119 Amy Whitling Ladies 10K 00:00:00 Finish
120 Matthew Riley Gents 10K 00:00:00 Finish
121 Ian Bertram Gents 10K 00:00:00 Finish
122 Guy Meadows Gents 10K 00:00:00 40+ Finish
123 Allison McIntyre Ladies 10K 00:00:00 40+ Finish
124 Amanda Seims Ladies 10K 00:00:00 40+ Finish
125 Steven Fell Gents 10K 00:00:00 Finish
126 Ben Savage Gents 10K 00:00:00 Finish
127 Ella Cornelius-Rumsey Ladies 10K 00:00:00 Finish
128 Jessica Smith Ladies 10K 00:00:00 40+ Finish
129 Phil Williams Gents 10K 00:00:00 Finish
130 Rebecca Scown Ladies 10K 00:00:00 Finish
131 Mike King Gents 10K 00:00:00 50+ Finish
132 Kiri Jones Ladies 10K 00:00:00 Finish
133 Adam Peers Gents 10K 00:00:00 Finish
134 Bev Ramshaw Ladies 10K 00:00:00 Finish
135 Ryan Crellin Gents 10K 00:00:00 Finish
136 Lisa Bolton Ladies 10K 00:00:00 Finish
137 Mark Hetherington Gents 10K 00:00:00 50+ Finish
138 Tom Tipping Gents 10K 00:00:00 50+ Finish
139 Rosie Gloyns Ladies 10K 00:00:00 40+ Finish
140 Beth Williams Ladies 10K 00:00:00 Finish
141 Jake Davidson Gents 10K 00:00:00 Finish
142 Mark Blay Gents 10K 00:00:00 40+ Finish
143 Paul Molyneux Gents 10K 00:00:00 Finish
144 Sam Coupe Gents 10K 00:00:00 Finish
145 Ruth Morgan Ladies 10K 00:00:00 Finish
146 Graham Britton Gents 10K 00:00:00 60+ Finish
147 Simon Flatman Gents 10K 00:00:00 40+ Finish
148 Thomas Shaw Gents 10K 00:00:00 Finish
149 Hannah Dabinett Ladies 10K 00:00:00 Finish
150 Kim Spence Ladies 10K 00:00:00 40+ Finish
151 Alexander Wilton Gents 10K 00:00:00 Finish
152 Michael Ainsworth Gents 10K 00:00:00 Finish
153 Martin Lane Gents 10K 00:00:00 Finish
154 Paul Arkwright Gents 10K 00:00:00 50+ Finish
155 Andrew Leece Gents 10K 00:00:00 40+ Finish
156 Rachel Kirvan Ladies 10K 00:00:00 Finish
157 Stephen Pollock Gents 10K 00:00:00 Finish
158 Beth Rengers Ladies 10K 00:00:00 Finish
159 Jim Dean Gents 10K 00:00:00 70+ Finish
160 Georgie Brasher Ladies 10K 00:00:00 50+ Finish
161 Tom Hodson Gents 10K 00:00:00 Finish
162 Ian Turnbull Gents 10K 00:00:00 Finish
163 Kristina Gurjevaite Ladies 10K 00:00:00 Finish
164 Hannah Wood Ladies 10K 00:00:00 Finish
165 Tom Briggs Gents 10K 00:00:00 40+ Finish
166 Lachlan Morton Gents 10K 00:00:00 Finish
167 James Warner Smith Gents 10K 00:00:00 Finish
168 Janet Nash Ladies 10K 00:00:00 60+ Finish
169 Rob Brown Gents 10K 00:00:00 Finish
170 Jenny Allen Ladies 10K 00:00:00 Finish
171 Martin French Gents 10K 00:00:00 70+ Finish
172 Marc Singer Gents 10K 00:00:00 Finish
173 Carol Downing Ladies 10K 00:00:00 50+ Finish
174 Kate Summers Ladies 10K 00:00:00 Finish
175 Ian Woolhouse Gents 10K 00:00:00 50+ Finish
176 Rhian Evans Ladies 10K 00:00:00 Finish
177 Helen Tatham Ladies 10K 00:00:00 40+ Finish
178 Jack Wright Gents 10K 00:00:00 Finish
179 Gary Atkinson Gents 10K 00:00:00 40+ Finish
180 Matt Lloyd Gents 10K 00:00:00 Finish
181 Anna Lee Ladies 10K 00:00:00 Finish
182 Martin Powell-Davies Gents 10K 00:00:00 50+ Finish
183 Jayne Rigby Ladies 10K 00:00:00 40+ Finish
184 Declan Double Gents 10K 00:00:00 40+ Finish
185 Sarah Brotherton Ladies 10K 00:00:00 Finish
186 Matthew Howard Gents 10K 00:00:00 Finish
187 Chris Vincent Gents 10K 00:00:00 50+ Finish
188 Jennifer Harris Ladies 10K 00:00:00 40+ Finish
189 Katy Edmonds Ladies 10K 00:00:00 40+ Finish
190 Alun Ireland Gents 10K 00:00:00 40+ Finish
191 Gregory Munsch Gents 10K 00:00:00 Finish
192 Urszula Nowak Ladies 10K 00:00:00 Finish
193 Mike Cambray Gents 10K 00:00:00 60+ Finish
194 Alexandra Ashworth Ladies 10K 00:00:00 Finish
195 David Goadby Gents 10K 00:00:00 Finish
196 Simon Smith Gents 10K 00:00:00 Finish
197 Rebecca Atkinson Ladies 10K 00:00:00 Finish
198 Simon Grout Gents 10K 00:00:00 Finish
199 Chris Stanger Gents 10K 00:00:00 40+ Finish
200 Liz Farthing Ladies 10K 00:00:00 50+ Finish
201 Sue Tonge Ladies 10K 00:00:00 60+ Finish
202 Christopher Lewis Gents 10K 00:00:00 40+ Finish
203 Justin Barker Gents 10K 00:00:00 40+ Finish
204 Rudolf MacIejkowicz Gents 10K 00:00:00 60+ Finish
205 Petra Madarasan Ladies 10K 00:00:00 40+ Finish
206 William Ralf Gents 10K 00:00:00 Finish
207 Charlotte Roges Ladies 10K 00:00:00 Finish
208 Chris Downham Gents 10K 00:00:00 Finish
209 Anna Caswell Ladies 10K 00:00:00 Finish
210 Martin Ibbotson Gents 10K 00:00:00 40+ Finish
211 Maximillian Ward Gents 10K 00:00:00 40+ Finish
212 Lynda Hill Ladies 10K 00:00:00 50+ Finish
213 Emily Stratton Ladies 10K 00:00:00 Finish
214 David James Gents 10K 00:00:00 50+ Finish
215 Catherine Houston Ladies 10K 00:00:00 40+ Finish
216 Ricky Newell Gents 10K 00:00:00 Finish
217 Teresa Onions Ladies 10K 00:00:00 60+ Finish
218 Glynn Carter Gents 10K 00:00:00 50+ Finish
219 Daniel Cibich Gents 10K 00:00:00 40+ Finish
220 Louise Barry Ladies 10K 00:00:00 Finish
221 Paul Halford Gents 10K 00:00:00 40+ Finish
222 Andrew Sutherland Gents 10K 00:00:00 50+ Finish
223 Lucy Fitzsimons Ladies 10K 00:00:00 Finish
224 Hannah Walsh Ladies 10K 00:00:00 Finish
225 Tony Mckenzie Gents 10K 00:00:00 Finish
226 Steven Batty Gents 10K 00:00:00 50+ Finish
227 Edward Mason Gents 10K 00:00:00 40+ Finish
228 Kelly Mason Ladies 10K 00:00:00 Finish
229 David Reed Gents 10K 00:00:00 40+ Finish
230 Sarah Sanderson Ladies 10K 00:00:00 40+ Finish
231 Tom Echevarria Gents 10K 00:00:00 Finish
232 Kevin Robinson Gents 10K 00:00:00 40+ Finish
233 Caroline Clark Ladies 10K 00:00:00 40+ Finish
234 Nick Weaser Gents 10K 00:00:00 Finish
235 Zoe Donnely Ladies 10K 00:00:00 Finish
236 Scott Johnston Gents 10K 00:00:00 Finish
237 Claire Hutchinson Ladies 10K 00:00:00 40+ Finish
238 Christopher Nichols Gents 10K 00:00:00 50+ Finish
239 Bridget Peacock Ladies 10K 00:00:00 50+ Finish
240 Tara Phillips Ladies 10K 00:00:00 Finish
241 Daniel Cook Gents 10K 00:00:00 Finish
242 Rachel Bell Ladies 10K 00:00:00 Finish
243 James Hart Gents 10K 00:00:00 Finish
244 Chris Taylor Gents 10K 00:00:00 Finish
245 Mindy Fowler Ladies 10K 00:00:00 40+ Finish
246 Sarah Wharton Ladies 10K 00:00:00 Finish
247 Andy Shaw Gents 10K 00:00:00 Finish
248 Chris Bennett Gents 10K 00:00:00 Finish
249 Shaun McMullen Gents 10K 00:00:00 50+ Finish
250 Kay McDonald Ladies 10K 00:00:00 Finish
251 Chris Richards Gents 10K 00:00:00 Finish
252 Emily Scott Ladies 10K 00:00:00 Finish
253 John Fairclough Gents 10K 00:00:00 Finish
254 Jim Ryder Gents 10K 00:00:00 50+ Finish
255 Debbie Copley Ladies 10K 00:00:00 50+ Finish
256 Megan Silcock Ladies 10K 00:00:00 Finish
257 Andy Wilkin Gents 10K 00:00:00 Finish
258 Kate Morley Ladies 10K 00:00:00 Finish
259 Joe Kenny Gents 10K 00:00:00 Finish
260 Janet Jackson Ladies 10K 00:00:00 Finish
261 Mike Page Gents 10K 00:00:00 Finish
262 Vicky Johnston Ladies 10K 00:00:00 40+ Finish
263 John Parton Gents 10K 00:00:00 40+ Finish
264 Kate Potter Ladies 10K 00:00:00 Finish
265 Gareth Cozens Gents 10K 00:00:00 50+ Finish
266 Rachel Blakeley Ladies 10K 00:00:00 40+ Finish
267 Richard Hermitage Gents 10K 00:00:00 60+ Finish
268 Madoc Threipland Gents 10K 00:00:00 40+ Finish
269 Victoria Gidney Ladies 10K 00:00:00 Finish
270 Nina Wilkin Ladies 10K 00:00:00 Finish
271 Harry Collas Gents 10K 00:00:00 Finish
272 Matthew Blakeley Gents 10K 00:00:00 40+ Finish
273 Richard Milne Gents 10K 00:00:00 Finish
274 Josh Murphy Gents 10K 00:00:00 Finish
275 Laura Miller Ladies 10K 00:00:00 Finish
276 Kevin Fewtrell Gents 10K 00:00:00 40+ Finish
277 Jack Scott Gents 10K 00:00:00 Finish
278 May Crawford Ladies 10K 00:00:00 40+ Finish
279 Christine Somers Ladies 10K 00:00:00 Finish
280 George Wilson Gents 10K 00:00:00 50+ Finish
281 Shaun Addison Gents 10K 00:00:00 60+ Finish
282 Jason Klein Gents 10K 00:00:00 Finish
283 Laurie Anderson Gents 10K 00:00:00 Finish
284 Richard Leafe Gents 10K 00:00:00 50+ Finish
285 Jo Kilkenny Ladies 10K 00:00:00 40+ Finish
286 Christopher Plumpton Gents 10K 00:00:00 60+ Finish
287 Janet Regan Ladies 10K 00:00:00 40+ Finish
288 Graham Day Gents 10K 00:00:00 60+ Finish
289 Lauren Booth Ladies 10K 00:00:00 Finish
290 Richard Hockin Gents 10K 00:00:00 60+ Finish
291 Paul Trott Gents 10K 00:00:00 50+ Finish
292 Cheryl Grindell Ladies 10K 00:00:00 40+ Finish
293 Kerry Wilson Ladies 10K 00:00:00 40+ Finish
294 Mark Burns Gents 10K 00:00:00 50+ Finish
295 Andy Brayshaw Gents 10K 00:00:00 40+ Finish
296 John Morley Gents 10K 00:00:00 Finish
297 Phil Riley Gents 10K 00:00:00 60+ Finish
298 Clare Murray Ladies 10K 00:00:00 Finish
299 James Brooker Gents 10K 00:00:00 Finish
300 Jennifer Addy Ladies 10K 00:00:00 50+ Finish
301 Alan Foster Gents 10K 00:00:00 40+ Finish
302 Michael Simon Gents 10K 00:00:00 40+ Finish
303 Janine Denney Ladies 10K 00:00:00 50+ Finish
304 Anna Stevens Ladies 10K 00:00:00 40+ Finish
305 Robert Woodward Gents 10K 00:00:00 Finish
306 Irene Sutherland Ladies 10K 00:00:00 40+ Finish
307 Joshua Wray Gents 10K 00:00:00 Finish
308 Steve Atherton Gents 10K 00:00:00 60+ Finish
309 Jack Littlechild Gents 10K 00:00:00 Finish
310 Emma Lawrenson Ladies 10K 00:00:00 40+ Finish
311 Ed Poulter Gents 10K 00:00:00 Finish
312 Gail Richards Ladies 10K 00:00:00 40+ Finish
313 Daniel Donohue Gents 10K 00:00:00 Finish
314 Susan Brooke Ladies 10K 00:00:00 50+ Finish
315 Bobby Horton Gents 10K 00:00:00 Finish
316 Alex Van Oostrum Gents 10K 00:00:00 Finish
317 Fiona Hamor Ladies 10K 00:00:00 50+ Finish
318 Victoria Wright Ladies 10K 00:00:00 Finish
319 Mark Mulryan Gents 10K 00:00:00 50+ Finish
320 Tom Lavender Gents 10K 00:00:00 Finish
321 Anna Nolan Ladies 10K 00:00:00 40+ Finish
322 William Burgess Gents 10K 00:00:00 Finish
323 Elizabeth Arden Lingford Ladies 10K 00:00:00 50+ Finish
324 Chris Gibbons Gents 10K 00:00:00 Finish
325 Daniel Slome Gents 10K 00:00:00 40+ Finish
326 Lisa Dutfield Ladies 10K 00:00:00 40+ Finish
327 David Spence Gents 10K 00:00:00 50+ Finish
328 Linda Farquhar Ladies 10K 00:00:00 70+ Finish
329 Laura Taylor Ladies 10K 00:00:00 Finish
330 Hamish Ross Gents 10K 00:00:00 70+ Finish
331 Nick Balcombe Gents 10K 00:00:00 50+ Finish
332 Mike Lowes Gents 10K 00:00:00 50+ Finish
333 Caroline Lucasconwell Ladies 10K 00:00:00 Finish
334 Martin Pyrah Gents 10K 00:00:00 40+ Finish
335 Judith Rodwell Ladies 10K 00:00:00 60+ Finish
336 Nicholas Dowd Gents 10K 00:00:00 40+ Finish
337 Dot Carr Ladies 10K 00:00:00 70+ Finish
338 Kevin Hullah Gents 10K 00:00:00 60+ Finish
339 Callum Walker Gents 10K 00:00:00 Finish
340 Maria Hearn Ladies 10K 00:00:00 40+ Finish
341 JoJo White Ladies 10K 00:00:00 40+ Finish
342 Steve Jacques Gents 10K 00:00:00 40+ Finish
343 Meg Holgate Ladies 10K 00:00:00 Finish
344 Richard Nelsson Gents 10K 00:00:00 60+ Finish
345 Lucy Oldfield Ladies 10K 00:00:00 Finish
346 Matt Capper Gents 10K 00:00:00 Finish
347 Sharon Astin Ladies 10K 00:00:00 40+ Finish
348 Jonny Grisedale Gents 10K 00:00:00 40+ Finish
349 Christine Bagge Ladies 10K 00:00:00 50+ Finish
350 Till Hackler Gents 10K 00:00:00 Finish
351 Andrew Stokes Gents 10K 00:00:00 60+ Finish
352 Anna Fishpool Ladies 10K 00:00:00 40+ Finish
353 Catherine Vaneris Ladies 10K 00:00:00 40+ Finish
354 Alistair Harwood Gents 10K 00:00:00 Finish
355 James Baron Gents 10K 00:00:00 50+ Finish
356 Andy Manners Gents 10K 00:00:00 40+ Finish
357 Erica Mason Ladies 10K 00:00:00 60+ Finish
358 Robert Reay Gents 10K 00:00:00 Finish
359 Emily Russell Ladies 10K 00:00:00 Finish
360 Alastair Dunn Gents 10K 00:00:00 40+ Finish
361 Rachel Chatwin Ladies 10K 00:00:00 40+ Finish
362 Will Watt Gents 10K 00:00:00 40+ Finish
363 Helen Hodgkinson Ladies 10K 00:00:00 40+ Finish
364 Jen Stephenson Ladies 10K 00:00:00 Finish
365 Gary Johnson Gents 10K 00:00:00 50+ Finish
366 Shirley Hunt Ladies 10K 00:00:00 50+ Finish
367 Lloyd Nicholls Gents 10K 00:00:00 Finish
368 Victoria Parkinson Ladies 10K 00:00:00 40+ Finish
369 David Challis Gents 10K 00:00:00 40+ Finish
370 Rachael Peill Ladies 10K 00:00:00 Finish
371 Rob Close Gents 10K 00:00:00 Finish
372 Rebecca Bean Ladies 10K 00:00:00 Finish
373 Sam Harrison Gents 10K 00:00:00 Finish
374 Paul Taylor Gents 10K 00:00:00 50+ Finish
375 Rebecca Forsman Ladies 10K 00:00:00 Finish
376 Beverley-ann Watts Ladies 10K 00:00:00 40+ Finish
377 Stephen Jones Gents 10K 00:00:00 50+ Finish
378 Wilfred Bell Gents 10K 00:00:00 60+ Finish
379 Robert McGurk Gents 10K 00:00:00 Finish
380 Sonja McCoy Ladies 10K 00:00:00 40+ Finish
381 Josh Renshaw Gents 10K 00:00:00 Finish
382 Magdalena Schoerner Ladies 10K 00:00:00 Finish
383 Scott Evans-Brahim Gents 10K 00:00:00 Finish
384 Stephen Ross Gents 10K 00:00:00 50+ Finish
385 Tanya Coates Ladies 10K 00:00:00 Finish
386 Rachael Shaw Ladies 10K 00:00:00 Finish
387 John Wiggans Gents 10K 00:00:00 40+ Finish
388 Sarah Organ Ladies 10K 00:00:00 Finish
389 Robert Kearsley Gents 10K 00:00:00 50+ Finish
390 Jane Jackson Ladies 10K 00:00:00 60+ Finish
391 Anthony Orr Gents 10K 00:00:00 50+ Finish
392 Taru Jaroszynska Ladies 10K 00:00:00 Finish
393 Robert Parkes Gents 10K 00:00:00 50+ Finish
394 Jennie Platt Ladies 10K 00:00:00 Finish
395 Mark Cottam Gents 10K 00:00:00 Finish
396 Mary Bird Ladies 10K 00:00:00 Finish
397 Andrew Hebson Gents 10K 00:00:00 Finish
398 Brian Thompson Gents 10K 00:00:00 60+ Finish
399 Sarah Gerrish Ladies 10K 00:00:00 Finish
400 Olivia Wiggans Ladies 10K 00:00:00 Finish
401 Steph Pomphrey Gents 10K 00:00:00 40+ Finish
402 Adam Birch Gents 10K 00:00:00 Finish
403 Simon Metcalfe Gents 10K 00:00:00 Finish
404 Natasha McPhail Ladies 10K 00:00:00 40+ Finish
405 Charlotte Seward Ladies 10K 00:00:00 Finish
406 Tom Fellbaum Gents 10K 00:00:00 Finish
407 Marjan Schoeke Gents 10K 00:00:00 40+ Finish
408 Kathryn Cornell Ladies 10K 00:00:00 Finish
409 Joanne Smith Ladies 10K 00:00:00 Finish
410 Matt Williams Gents 10K 00:00:00 Finish
411 Hannah Bailey Ladies 10K 00:00:00 Finish
412 Richard King Gents 10K 00:00:00 Finish
413 Stuart Lanigan Gents 10K 00:00:00 Finish
414 Andrea Kelly Ladies 10K 00:00:00 40+ Finish
415 Adam Perry Gents 10K 00:00:00 Finish
416 Rowan Ranner Ladies 10K 00:00:00 40+ Finish
417 Mark Cropper Gents 10K 00:00:00 40+ Finish
418 Laura Bond Ladies 10K 00:00:00 Finish
419 John Hickman Gents 10K 00:00:00 50+ Finish
420 Paul Towers Gents 10K 00:00:00 40+ Finish
421 Hannah Golden Ladies 10K 00:00:00 Finish
422 Rebecca Williams Ladies 10K 00:00:00 Finish
423 David Rding Gents 10K 00:00:00 40+ Finish
424 Andy Blinston Gents 10K 00:00:00 40+ Finish
425 Richard Moreland Gents 10K 00:00:00 Finish
426 Andrew McDonald Gents 10K 00:00:00 50+ Finish
427 Liz Mounsey Ladies 10K 00:00:00 50+ Finish
428 William Britton Gents 10K 00:00:00 Finish
429 James Fleming Gents 10K 00:00:00 Finish
430 Seb Sillito Gents 10K 00:00:00 Finish
431 Sharon Dawson Ladies 10K 00:00:00 50+ Finish
432 Ruth Spiller Ladies 10K 00:00:00 50+ Finish
433 Jeremy Windsor Gents 10K 00:00:00 40+ Finish
434 Kieran Allen Gents 10K 00:00:00 Finish
435 Alistair Arnott Gents 10K 00:00:00 50+ Finish
436 Chris Lines Gents 10K 00:00:00 40+ Finish
437 Eda Korkmaz Ladies 10K 00:00:00 40+ Finish
438 Andrew Porter Gents 10K 00:00:00 Finish
439 Fred Rennie Ladies 10K 00:00:00 40+ Finish
440 Colin Denney Gents 10K 00:00:00 60+ Finish
441 Kate Brayshaw Ladies 10K 00:00:00 40+ Finish
442 Gary Hollis Gents 10K 00:00:00 50+ Finish
443 Paul Turner Gents 10K 00:00:00 40+ Finish
444 Marta Gut Ladies 10K 00:00:00 Finish
445 Marisa Wray Ladies 10K 00:00:00 40+ Finish
446 Jonathan Briggs Gents 10K 00:00:00 Finish
447 Steve Moss Gents 10K 00:00:00 60+ Finish
448 James Mulvany Gents 10K 00:00:00 40+ Finish
449 Danielle Neal Ladies 10K 00:00:00 Finish
450 David Buckley Gents 10K 00:00:00 50+ Finish
451 Rebecca Anderson Ladies 10K 00:00:00 Finish
452 Matthew Geagea Gents 10K 00:00:00 Finish
453 William Sisson Gents 10K 00:00:00 Finish
454 Claire Duffield Ladies 10K 00:00:00 40+ Finish
455 Rachel Summrs Ladies 10K 00:00:00 40+ Finish
456 Paul Worthington Gents 10K 00:00:00 40+ Finish
457 Kate Evans Ladies 10K 00:00:00 Finish
458 Laura Tattersall Ladies 10K 00:00:00 Finish
459 Iain Yates Gents 10K 00:00:00 Finish
460 John Bagge Gents 10K 00:00:00 50+ Finish
461 Malcolm Logan Gents 10K 00:00:00 40+ Finish
462 Rosie Lickorish Ladies 10K 00:00:00 Finish
463 Barry Pritchard Gents 10K 00:00:00 40+ Finish
464 Sarah Robb Ladies 10K 00:00:00 40+ Finish
465 John Douglas Gents 10K 00:00:00 40+ Finish
466 Justina Burles Ladies 10K 00:00:00 Finish
467 Matthew Howson Gents 10K 00:00:00 40+ Finish
468 Josh Wade Gents 10K 00:00:00 Finish
469 Sarah Haworth Ladies 10K 00:00:00 40+ Finish
470 Jessica Brown Ladies 10K 00:00:00 Finish
471 Edward Ireland Gents 10K 00:00:00 Finish
472 Matthew Murgatroyd Gents 10K 00:00:00 Finish
473 Aileen O’neill Ladies 10K 00:00:00 Finish
474 Duncan Campbell Gents 10K 00:00:00 Finish
475 Lorna Askew Ladies 10K 00:00:00 50+ Finish
476 Angus Gray Gents 10K 00:00:00 Finish
477 Mitchell Smolen Gents 10K 00:00:00 Finish
478 Sarah Atkinson Ladies 10K 00:00:00 Finish
479 Lee Groves Gents 10K 00:00:00 Finish
480 Alex Staniforth Gents 10K 00:00:00 Finish
481 Alice Fellbaum Ladies 10K 00:00:00 Finish
482 Alexandra Tremeer Ladies 10K 00:00:00 Finish
483 Jonathan Rigg Gents 10K 00:00:00 Finish
484 Andrew Barker Gents 10K 00:00:00 40+ Finish
485 Tim Mahy Gents 10K 00:00:00 50+ Finish
486 Deborah Mahoney Ladies 10K 00:00:00 50+ Finish
487 Kevin Ramshaw Gents 10K 00:00:00 40+ Finish
488 Daisie Rolfe Ladies 10K 00:00:00 Finish
489 Rob Downs Gents 10K 00:00:00 50+ Finish
490 Jo Cater Ladies 10K 00:00:00 40+ Finish
491 Mike Innerdale Gents 10K 00:00:00 40+ Finish
492 Thomas Ward Gents 10K 00:00:00 Finish
493 Catherine Hirst Ladies 10K 00:00:00 Finish
494 Nicole Stokoe Ladies 10K 00:00:00 Finish
495 Joel Jameson Gents 10K 00:00:00 Finish
496 Emma Houterman Ladies 10K 00:00:00 Finish
497 Iain Niblock Gents 10K 00:00:00 Finish
498 Rachel Orme Ladies 10K 00:00:00 Finish
499 Richard Cater Gents 10K 00:00:00 40+ Finish
500 Amy Pearman Ladies 10K 00:00:00 40+ Finish
501 Rob Clark Gents 10K 00:00:00 Finish
502 Emily Bayne Ladies 10K 00:00:00 Finish
503 Mike Hall Gents 10K 00:00:00 60+ Finish
504 Nige Symonds Gents 10K 00:00:00 50+ Finish
505 Elizabeth Fleetwood Ladies 10K 00:00:00 50+ Finish
506 Kirsty Watson Ladies 10K 00:00:00 40+ Finish
507 Jon Paul Medland Gents 10K 00:00:00 Finish
508 Nigel Beasant Gents 10K 00:00:00 50+ Finish
509 Joe Maxwell Gents 10K 00:00:00 Finish
510 Felicitas Mason Ladies 10K 00:00:00 Finish
511 Paul Reilly Gents 10K 00:00:00 40+ Finish
512 Emily-kate Sanderson Ladies 10K 00:00:00 Finish
513 Charles Eggleton Gents 10K 00:00:00 Finish
514 Nick Rogers Gents 10K 00:00:00 50+ Finish
515 Yolande Clarke Ladies 10K 00:00:00 50+ Finish
516 Hugh Weston Gents 10K 00:00:00 50+ Finish
517 Ellie Farnfield Ladies 10K 00:00:00 Finish
518 John Jones Gents 10K 00:00:00 50+ Finish
519 Ellie Ingleby Ladies 10K 00:00:00 Finish
520 Andrew Obrien Gents 10K 00:00:00 40+ Finish
521 Liz Pilgrim Ladies 10K 00:00:00 40+ Finish
522 Kevin Cornwell Gents 10K 00:00:00 Finish
523 Claire Bewsher Ladies 10K 00:00:00 40+ Finish
524 Phil Hayes Gents 10K 00:00:00 50+ Finish
525 Hugh Thomas Gents 10K 00:00:00 40+ Finish
526 Pippa Franke Ladies 10K 00:00:00 Finish
527 Katy White-Marsh Ladies 10K 00:00:00 40+ Finish
528 Darren Davis Gents 10K 00:00:00 50+ Finish
529 Mike Berners-Lee Gents 10K 00:00:00 50+ Finish
530 Tom McMullen Gents 10K 00:00:00 Finish
531 Louise McGurk Ladies 10K 00:00:00 50+ Finish
532 Michael Richardson Gents 10K 00:00:00 50+ Finish
533 Rebecca Jane Scott Ladies 10K 00:00:00 Finish
534 Marcus Faure Gents 10K 00:00:00 Finish
535 Lukasz Ryszka Gents 10K 00:00:00 Finish
536 Mike Cornelius-Rumsey Ladies 10K 00:00:00 50+ Finish
537 Rachel Simpson Ladies 10K 00:00:00 Finish
538 David Wilkinson Gents 10K 00:00:00 50+ Finish
539 Catherine Burke Ladies 10K 00:00:00 Finish
540 Ed Key Gents 10K 00:00:00 40+ Finish
541 Jessica Jackson Ladies 10K 00:00:00 Finish
542 Derek Paling Gents 10K 00:00:00 60+ Finish
543 Sophie Johnstone Ladies 10K 00:00:00 40+ Finish
544 David Pattison Gents 10K 00:00:00 40+ Finish
545 Melanie Proud Ladies 10K 00:00:00 50+ Finish
546 Matthew Crane Gents 10K 00:00:00 Finish
547 Alyson Blakeley Ladies 10K 00:00:00 40+ Finish
548 James Heslop Gents 10K 00:00:00 Finish
549 Paul Tierney Gents 10K 00:00:00 Finish
550 Amy Gillespie Ladies 10K 00:00:00 Finish
551 Emi Wilkinson Ladies 10K 00:00:00 Finish
552 Daniel Tookey Gents 10K 00:00:00 Finish
553 Chris Blakeley Gents 10K 00:00:00 40+ Finish
554 Scott Mitchell Gents 10K 00:00:00 40+ Finish
555 Adam Rowland Gents 10K 00:00:00 Finish
556 Paula Morgan Ladies 10K 00:00:00 40+ Finish
557 Tim Field Gents 10K 00:00:00 50+ Finish
558 Justin Sears Gents 10K 00:00:00 40+ Finish
559 Rebecca Crellin Ladies 10K 00:00:00 Finish
560 Lucy Speakman Ladies 10K 00:00:00 40+ Finish
561 Alan Wilson Gents 10K 00:00:00 50+ Finish
562 Tom Addison Gents 10K 00:00:00 Finish
563 Lukasz Kolada Gents 10K 00:00:00 Finish
564 David Appleyard Gents 10K 00:00:00 50+ Finish
565 Philip Lee Gents 10K 00:00:00 Finish
566 Cheryl King Ladies 10K 00:00:00 40+ Finish
567 Frank Podd Gents 10K 00:00:00 40+ Finish
568 Jill Reinsch Ladies 10K 00:00:00 Finish
569 Stewart Day Gents 10K 00:00:00 Finish
570 Izabela Borysiewicz Ladies 10K 00:00:00 40+ Finish
571 Kieran Hodgson Gents 10K 00:00:00 40+ Finish
572 Robin Tuddenham Gents 10K 00:00:00 50+ Finish
573 Jo Gruchy Ladies 10K 00:00:00 Finish
574 Harriet Wingfield Ladies 10K 00:00:00 Finish
575 Dave Bridges Gents 10K 00:00:00 50+ Finish
576 Rob Mortimore Gents 10K 00:00:00 Finish
577 Marcus Farnfield Gents 10K 00:00:00 Finish
578 Chloe Nacci Ladies 10K 00:00:00 Finish
579 Peter Brookes Gents 10K 00:00:00 50+ Finish
580 Claire Addy Ladies 10K 00:00:00 50+ Finish
581 Dan Foster Gents 10K 00:00:00 40+ Finish
582 Jack Simpson Gents 10K 00:00:00 Finish
583 Heidi Dent Ladies 10K 00:00:00 Finish
584 Sara Summers Ladies 10K 00:00:00 50+ Finish
585 Harvey Wooldridge Gents 10K 00:00:00 50+ Finish
586 Bianca Dyer Ladies 10K 00:00:00 40+ Finish
587 Kate Tarling Ladies 10K 00:00:00 40+ Finish
588 Phil Wright Gents 10K 00:00:00 40+ Finish
589 Matt Atkinson Gents 10K 00:00:00 40+ Finish
590 Tom Littler Gents 10K 00:00:00 Finish
591 Jill Leader Ladies 10K 00:00:00 60+ Finish
592 Barney Poulton Gents 10K 00:00:00 40+ Finish
593 Stefanie Rieder-Haas Ladies 10K 00:00:00 Finish
594 Charlie Donovan Gents 10K 00:00:00 Finish
595 Sabrina Brookfield Ladies 10K 00:00:00 Finish
596 Michael Howard Gents 10K 00:00:00 Finish
597 Harry Vaneris Gents 10K 00:00:00 Finish
598 Carolyn Harker Ladies 10K 00:00:00 40+ Finish
599 Jessica Young Ladies 10K 00:00:00 Finish
600 Joe Bloggs Gents 10K 00:00:00 Finish
601 Mike Johnstone Gents 10K 00:00:00 40+ Finish
602 Catherine North Ladies 10K 00:00:00 Finish
603 Craig Burrow Gents 10K 00:00:00 40+ Finish
604 Sam Ashdown Ladies 10K 00:00:00 50+ Finish
605 Lee Gillies Gents 10K 00:00:00 40+ Finish
606 Andrew Smith Gents 10K 00:00:00 Finish
607 Will Spence Gents 10K 00:00:00 Finish
608 Jordina Farrus Ladies 10K 00:00:00 Finish
609 Olivia Tindle Ladies 10K 00:00:00 Finish
610 Ben Smethurst Gents 10K 00:00:00 Finish
611 Matt Barclay Gents 10K 00:00:00 Finish
612 Paul MacFarlane Gents 10K 00:00:00 40+ Finish
613 Jenny Lyon Ladies 10K 00:00:00 Finish
614 Tyldon Pyrah Gents 10K 00:00:00 40+ Finish
615 Vicki Rogerson Ladies 10K 00:00:00 Finish
616 Richard Downham Gents 10K 00:00:00 60+ Finish
617 Helen Casey Ladies 10K 00:00:00 Finish
618 David Hunter Gents 10K 00:00:00 50+ Finish
619 John Walter Gents 10K 00:00:00 60+ Finish
620 Sandy Hennis Ladies 10K 00:00:00 Finish
621 Sophie Coleman Ladies 10K 00:00:00 Finish
622 Paul James Gents 10K 00:00:00 50+ Finish
623 Sarah Hollis Ladies 10K 00:00:00 Finish
624 Karl Newby Gents 10K 00:00:00 40+ Finish
625 Diane O'Meara Ladies 10K 00:00:00 40+ Finish
626 Alex Carington Gents 10K 00:00:00 Finish
627 Vicky Atkinson Ladies 10K 00:00:00 40+ Finish
628 Luke Grose Gents 10K 00:00:00 Finish
629 Sharon Bannister Ladies 10K 00:00:00 50+ Finish
630 Stephen Hackley Gents 10K 00:00:00 40+ Finish
631 Christian Stretton Gents 10K 00:00:00 40+ Finish
632 Megan Fitzpatrick Ladies 10K 00:00:00 Finish
633 Katy Vincent Ladies 10K 00:00:00 Finish
634 Alex Murray Gents 10K 00:00:00 Finish
635 Jon Barton Gents 10K 00:00:00 50+ Finish
636 Nicholas Martin Gents 10K 00:00:00 50+ Finish
637 Bev Mason Ladies 10K 00:00:00 50+ Finish
638 Andy Reddington Gents 10K 00:00:00 40+ Finish
639 Stephanie Ryder Ladies 10K 00:00:00 Finish
640 Jacob Dyer Gents 10K 00:00:00 40+ Finish
641 Anne Chenu Ladies 10K 00:00:00 Finish
642 Jason Watters Gents 10K 00:00:00 40+ Finish
643 Katharine Brock Ladies 10K 00:00:00 Finish
644 Toby Johnson Gents 10K 00:00:00 40+ Finish
645 Julia Hunt Ladies 10K 00:00:00 Finish
646 Mark Nichols Gents 10K 00:00:00 60+ Finish
647 Rachel Pascoe Ladies 10K 00:00:00 Finish
648 Paul Chapman Gents 10K 00:00:00 40+ Finish
649 Dorothy Pelly Ladies 10K 00:00:00 60+ Finish
650 Jean Paul Colback Gents 10K 00:00:00 50+ Finish
651 Jennifer Beasant Ladies 10K 00:00:00 50+ Finish
652 Pete Harrison Gents 10K 00:00:00 Finish
653 Joe Taylor Gents 10K 00:00:00 Finish
654 Katie Foster Ladies 10K 00:00:00 Finish
655 Jacqui Weston Ladies 10K 00:00:00 50+ Finish
656 David Brindley Gents 10K 00:00:00 50+ Finish
657 Stuart Bell Gents 10K 00:00:00 60+ Finish
658 Lewis McIntyre Gents 10K 00:00:00 50+ Finish
659 Miss McDonald Ladies 10K 00:00:00 Finish
660 Mervyn Rice Gents 10K 00:00:00 60+ Finish
661 Anneke Schulz Ladies 10K 00:00:00 Finish
662 James Fairbank Gents 10K 00:00:00 40+ Finish
663 Toby Rowe Gents 10K 00:00:00 40+ Finish
664 Mari Cole Ladies 10K 00:00:00 Finish
665 Larissa Sherman Ladies 10K 00:00:00 Finish
666 David Wilkes Gents 10K 00:00:00 40+ Finish
667 Jo Jones Ladies 10K 00:00:00 Finish
668 Thomas Keegan Gents 10K 00:00:00 50+ Finish
669 Lisa Jackson Ladies 10K 00:00:00 Finish
670 Simon Pagan Gents 10K 00:00:00 40+ Finish
671 Victoria Jefferies Ladies 10K 00:00:00 Finish
672 Terry Parr Gents 10K 00:00:00 60+ Finish
673 Carol Porter Ladies 10K 00:00:00 Finish
674 William Coupe Gents 10K 00:00:00 50+ Finish
675 Alicia Blackett Ladies 10K 00:00:00 Finish
676 Bruce Helme Gents 10K 00:00:00 Finish
677 Andy Thompson Gents 10K 00:00:00 Finish
678 Anna Gibson Ladies 10K 00:00:00 Finish
679 Melissa Wilcox Ladies 10K 00:00:00 Finish
680 James Allen Gents 10K 00:00:00 Finish
681 Matthew Bird Gents 10K 00:00:00 Finish
682 Timothy Miles Gents 10K 00:00:00 40+ Finish
683 Sally Metcalfe Ladies 10K 00:00:00 40+ Finish
684 Camille Ferre Gents 10K 00:00:00 Finish
685 James Scott Gents 10K 00:00:00 Finish
686 Lorna Coyle Ladies 10K 00:00:00 60+ Finish
687 Emily Snape Ladies 10K 00:00:00 Finish
688 Martin Wilson Gents 10K 00:00:00 60+ Finish
689 Tom Adams Gents 10K 00:00:00 Finish
690 Paul Kingston Gents 10K 00:00:00 40+ Finish
691 Claire Ashcroft Retired 00:00:00 40+ Start
692 Mark Glaister Retired 00:00:00 50+ Start
693 Danny Parkinson Gents 10K 00:00:00 Start