Kendal Mountain Festival 10K Trail 2019

Leaderboard
Bib Name Time Group Last Location
1 Melanie Proud Ladies 10K 00:00:00 50+ Finish
2 Sam Harrison Gents 10K 00:00:00 Finish
3 Katy Vincent Ladies 10K 00:00:00 Finish
4 Christopher Lewis Gents 10K 00:00:00 40+ Finish
5 Malcolm Logan Gents 10K 00:00:00 40+ Finish
6 Emily Bayne Ladies 10K 00:00:00 Finish
7 Jon Barton Gents 10K 00:00:00 50+ Finish
8 Barry Pritchard Gents 10K 00:00:00 40+ Finish
9 Elizabeth Fleetwood Ladies 10K 00:00:00 50+ Finish
10 Petra Madarasan Ladies 10K 00:00:00 40+ Finish
11 Alex Deveney Gents 10K 00:00:00 Finish
12 Paul Tierney Gents 10K 00:00:00 Finish
13 Charlotte Roges Ladies 10K 00:00:00 Finish
14 Stuart Holroyd Gents 10K 00:00:00 Finish
15 Kerry Wilson Ladies 10K 00:00:00 40+ Finish
16 Guy Meadows Gents 10K 00:00:00 40+ Finish
17 Georgie Brasher Ladies 10K 00:00:00 50+ Finish
18 Russell Rennie Gents 10K 00:00:00 60+ Finish
19 Andy Brayshaw Gents 10K 00:00:00 40+ Finish
20 Kristina Gurjevaite Ladies 10K 00:00:00 Finish
21 Paula Morgan Ladies 10K 00:00:00 40+ Finish
22 Scott Evans-Brahim Gents 10K 00:00:00 Finish
23 Maximillian Ward Gents 10K 00:00:00 40+ Finish
24 Edward Ireland Gents 10K 00:00:00 Finish
25 Phil Riley Gents 10K 00:00:00 60+ Finish
26 Katharine Brock Ladies 10K 00:00:00 Finish
27 Matthew Murgatroyd Gents 10K 00:00:00 Finish
28 Yolande Clarke Ladies 10K 00:00:00 50+ Finish
29 Catherine Houston Ladies 10K 00:00:00 40+ Finish
30 Steve Burgess Gents 10K 00:00:00 50+ Finish
31 Justin Sears Gents 10K 00:00:00 40+ Finish
32 Teresa Onions Ladies 10K 00:00:00 60+ Finish
33 Peter German Gents 10K 00:00:00 Finish
34 Anna Stevens Ladies 10K 00:00:00 40+ Finish
35 Alan Wilson Gents 10K 00:00:00 50+ Finish
36 Mike King Gents 10K 00:00:00 50+ Finish
37 Jenny Allen Ladies 10K 00:00:00 Finish
38 Laurie Anderson Gents 10K 00:00:00 Finish
39 Thomas Paling Gents 10K 00:00:00 Finish
40 Carol Downing Ladies 10K 00:00:00 50+ Finish
41 Sophie Johnstone Ladies 10K 00:00:00 40+ Finish
42 Rob Close Gents 10K 00:00:00 Finish
43 Chris Stanger Gents 10K 00:00:00 40+ Finish
44 Gary Atkinson Gents 10K 00:00:00 40+ Finish
45 Alex Pickard Gents 10K 00:00:00 Finish
46 Julie Eyre Ladies 10K 00:00:00 50+ Finish
47 Eda Korkmaz Ladies 10K 00:00:00 40+ Finish
48 Gareth Cozens Gents 10K 00:00:00 50+ Finish
49 Glyn Taylor Gents 10K 00:00:00 50+ Finish
50 Fred Rennie Ladies 10K 00:00:00 40+ Finish
51 Richard Hermitage Gents 10K 00:00:00 60+ Finish
52 Katy White-Marsh Ladies 10K 00:00:00 40+ Finish
53 Oli Murphy Gents 10K 00:00:00 Finish
54 Andy Manners Gents 10K 00:00:00 40+ Finish
55 Mary Bird Ladies 10K 00:00:00 Finish
56 Mike Berners-Lee Gents 10K 00:00:00 50+ Finish
57 Robert Reay Gents 10K 00:00:00 Finish
58 Sarah Gerrish Ladies 10K 00:00:00 Finish
59 Sophie McClenaghan Ladies 10K 00:00:00 Finish
60 Richard Downham Gents 10K 00:00:00 60+ Finish
61 Paul Turner Gents 10K 00:00:00 40+ Finish
62 David Rding Gents 10K 00:00:00 40+ Finish
63 Rachel Schneiders Ladies 10K 00:00:00 Finish
64 Katy Edmonds Ladies 10K 00:00:00 40+ Finish
65 Joseph Morgan Gents 10K 00:00:00 Finish
66 Izzy Cambray Ladies 10K 00:00:00 Finish
67 Tom Briggs Gents 10K 00:00:00 40+ Finish
68 David Roper Gents 10K 00:00:00 60+ Finish
69 Phillipa Haworth Ladies 10K 00:00:00 Finish
70 Danielle Neal Ladies 10K 00:00:00 Finish
71 Kevin Fewtrell Gents 10K 00:00:00 40+ Finish
72 Rachel Simpson Ladies 10K 00:00:00 Finish
73 Stuart West-Wilson Gents 10K 00:00:00 40+ Finish
74 Gary Johnson Gents 10K 00:00:00 50+ Finish
75 Catherine Burke Ladies 10K 00:00:00 Finish
76 Lloyd Nicholls Gents 10K 00:00:00 Finish
77 Kathryn Cornell Ladies 10K 00:00:00 Finish
78 Eve Ireland Ladies 10K 00:00:00 Finish
79 Alex Carington Gents 10K 00:00:00 Finish
80 William Sisson Gents 10K 00:00:00 Finish
81 Amanda Peffer Ladies 10K 00:00:00 40+ Finish
82 Luke Grose Gents 10K 00:00:00 Finish
83 Helen Tatham Ladies 10K 00:00:00 40+ Finish
84 Paul Worthington Gents 10K 00:00:00 40+ Finish
85 Paul Law Gents 10K 00:00:00 Finish
86 Claire Aspinall Ladies 10K 00:00:00 40+ Finish
87 Carol Porter Ladies 10K 00:00:00 Finish
88 Mike Hall Gents 10K 00:00:00 60+ Finish
89 Jill Tyerman Ladies 10K 00:00:00 40+ Finish
90 Hamish Ross Gents 10K 00:00:00 70+ Finish
91 Tom Littler Gents 10K 00:00:00 Finish
92 Sharon Bannister Ladies 10K 00:00:00 50+ Finish
93 Harry Barnard Gents 10K 00:00:00 Finish
94 Barney Poulton Gents 10K 00:00:00 40+ Finish
95 Megan Fitzpatrick Ladies 10K 00:00:00 Finish
96 Caroline Lucasconwell Ladies 10K 00:00:00 Finish
97 Jim Dean Gents 10K 00:00:00 70+ Finish
98 Andy Thompson Gents 10K 00:00:00 Finish
99 Judith Rodwell Ladies 10K 00:00:00 60+ Finish
100 Tom Hodson Gents 10K 00:00:00 Finish
101 Rebecca Williams Ladies 10K 00:00:00 Finish
102 James Allen Gents 10K 00:00:00 Finish
103 Shaun McMullen Gents 10K 00:00:00 50+ Finish
104 Lauren Booth Ladies 10K 00:00:00 Finish
105 Andy Blinston Gents 10K 00:00:00 40+ Finish
106 Cheryl Grindell Ladies 10K 00:00:00 40+ Finish
107 Sally Metcalfe Ladies 10K 00:00:00 40+ Finish
108 Charles Eggleton Gents 10K 00:00:00 Finish
109 Callum Walker Gents 10K 00:00:00 Finish
110 Mike Innerdale Gents 10K 00:00:00 40+ Finish
111 Andrew McDonald Gents 10K 00:00:00 50+ Finish
112 Rin Passmore Ladies 10K 00:00:00 Finish
113 Joe Bloggs Gents 10K 00:00:00 Finish
114 Anne Chenu Ladies 10K 00:00:00 Finish
115 Meg Holgate Ladies 10K 00:00:00 Finish
116 Rob Brown Gents 10K 00:00:00 Finish
117 James Scott Gents 10K 00:00:00 Finish
118 Lucy Oldfield Ladies 10K 00:00:00 Finish
119 Martin French Gents 10K 00:00:00 70+ Finish
120 Ruth Spiller Ladies 10K 00:00:00 50+ Finish
121 Martin Wilson Gents 10K 00:00:00 60+ Finish
122 Joe Kenny Gents 10K 00:00:00 Finish
123 Jennifer Addy Ladies 10K 00:00:00 50+ Finish
124 Kieran Allen Gents 10K 00:00:00 Finish
125 Mike Page Gents 10K 00:00:00 Finish
126 Janine Denney Ladies 10K 00:00:00 50+ Finish
127 Victoria Jefferies Ladies 10K 00:00:00 Finish
128 Rob Clark Gents 10K 00:00:00 Finish
129 David Spence Gents 10K 00:00:00 50+ Finish
130 Steve Atherton Gents 10K 00:00:00 60+ Finish
131 Adam Peers Gents 10K 00:00:00 Finish
132 Rhian Evans Ladies 10K 00:00:00 Finish
133 Cheryl King Ladies 10K 00:00:00 40+ Finish
134 Mark Cottam Gents 10K 00:00:00 Finish
135 Andrew Sutherland Gents 10K 00:00:00 50+ Finish
136 Jill Reinsch Ladies 10K 00:00:00 Finish
137 Andrew Hebson Gents 10K 00:00:00 Finish
138 Jacqui Weston Ladies 10K 00:00:00 50+ Finish
139 Tony Mckenzie Gents 10K 00:00:00 Finish
140 Tim Mahy Gents 10K 00:00:00 50+ Finish
141 Claire Bewsher Ladies 10K 00:00:00 40+ Finish
142 Stuart Bell Gents 10K 00:00:00 60+ Finish
143 Kevin Ramshaw Gents 10K 00:00:00 40+ Finish
144 Pippa Franke Ladies 10K 00:00:00 Finish
145 Kelly Mason Ladies 10K 00:00:00 Finish
146 Will Douthwaite Gents 10K 00:00:00 Finish
147 Robin Tuddenham Gents 10K 00:00:00 50+ Finish
148 Daniel Tookey Gents 10K 00:00:00 Finish
149 Sarah Sanderson Ladies 10K 00:00:00 40+ Finish
150 Bob Hudson Gents 10K 00:00:00 40+ Finish
151 Victoria Wright Ladies 10K 00:00:00 Finish
152 Paul Molyneux Gents 10K 00:00:00 Finish
153 Sarah Brotherton Ladies 10K 00:00:00 Finish
154 Kevin Robinson Gents 10K 00:00:00 40+ Finish
155 Jennifer Harris Ladies 10K 00:00:00 40+ Finish
156 Chloe Nacci Ladies 10K 00:00:00 Finish
157 Tom Fellbaum Gents 10K 00:00:00 Finish
158 Larissa Sherman Ladies 10K 00:00:00 Finish
159 Nick Weaser Gents 10K 00:00:00 Finish
160 Joel Jameson Gents 10K 00:00:00 Finish
161 Tom Lavender Gents 10K 00:00:00 Finish
162 Jo Jones Ladies 10K 00:00:00 Finish
163 Iain Niblock Gents 10K 00:00:00 Finish
164 Mike Cornelius-Rumsey Ladies 10K 00:00:00 50+ Finish
165 Claire Hutchinson Ladies 10K 00:00:00 40+ Finish
166 Ollie Cannon Gents 10K 00:00:00 Finish
167 Jack Simpson Gents 10K 00:00:00 Finish
168 Bridget Peacock Ladies 10K 00:00:00 50+ Finish
169 Luke Green Gents 10K 00:00:00 Finish
170 Irene Sutherland Ladies 10K 00:00:00 40+ Finish
171 Harvey Wooldridge Gents 10K 00:00:00 50+ Finish
172 Martin Lane Gents 10K 00:00:00 Finish
173 Alexandra Ashworth Ladies 10K 00:00:00 Finish
174 Sue Tonge Ladies 10K 00:00:00 60+ Finish
175 Iain Yates Gents 10K 00:00:00 Finish
176 Mike Lister Gents 10K 00:00:00 Finish
177 Leanne Ayres Ladies 10K 00:00:00 Finish
178 Justin Barker Gents 10K 00:00:00 40+ Finish
179 Scott Postlethwaite Gents 10K 00:00:00 50+ Finish
180 Hayley Fewtrell Ladies 10K 00:00:00 Finish
181 Rosie Lickorish Ladies 10K 00:00:00 Finish
182 Graham Day Gents 10K 00:00:00 60+ Finish
183 Stuart Thomas Gents 10K 00:00:00 Finish
184 Sarah Robb Ladies 10K 00:00:00 40+ Finish
185 Richard Hockin Gents 10K 00:00:00 60+ Finish
186 Emi Wilkinson Ladies 10K 00:00:00 Finish
187 Matthew Riley Gents 10K 00:00:00 Finish
188 Robert McGurk Gents 10K 00:00:00 Finish
189 Laura Bond Ladies 10K 00:00:00 Finish
190 Chris Blakeley Gents 10K 00:00:00 40+ Finish
191 Hannah Golden Ladies 10K 00:00:00 Finish
192 Allison McIntyre Ladies 10K 00:00:00 40+ Finish
193 Jacob Dyer Gents 10K 00:00:00 40+ Finish
194 Josh Wade Gents 10K 00:00:00 Finish
195 David Hunter Gents 10K 00:00:00 50+ Finish
196 Adam Rowland Gents 10K 00:00:00 Finish
197 Emily Stratton Ladies 10K 00:00:00 Finish
198 Kieran Moynihan Gents 10K 00:00:00 Finish
199 Sarah Charlton Ladies 10K 00:00:00 Finish
200 Helen Hodgkinson Ladies 10K 00:00:00 40+ Finish
201 James Brooker Gents 10K 00:00:00 Finish
202 Ben Savage Gents 10K 00:00:00 Finish
203 Beth Hodge Ladies 10K 00:00:00 Finish
204 Aileen O’neill Ladies 10K 00:00:00 Finish
205 Alan Foster Gents 10K 00:00:00 40+ Finish
206 Lucy Speakman Ladies 10K 00:00:00 40+ Finish
207 Phil Williams Gents 10K 00:00:00 Finish
208 Robert Kearsley Gents 10K 00:00:00 50+ Finish
209 Tom Addison Gents 10K 00:00:00 Finish
210 Anthony Orr Gents 10K 00:00:00 50+ Finish
211 Sharon Dawson Ladies 10K 00:00:00 50+ Finish
212 Olga James Ladies 10K 00:00:00 40+ Finish
213 Paul Chapman Gents 10K 00:00:00 40+ Finish
214 Mitchell Smolen Gents 10K 00:00:00 Finish
215 Fiorella Pilling Ladies 10K 00:00:00 Finish
216 Stephen Hackley Gents 10K 00:00:00 40+ Finish
217 Abigail Kerr Ladies 10K 00:00:00 Finish
218 Kevin Cornwell Gents 10K 00:00:00 Finish
219 Andrew Stokes Gents 10K 00:00:00 60+ Finish
220 Sally Ratcliffe Ladies 10K 00:00:00 Finish
221 Phil Hayes Gents 10K 00:00:00 50+ Finish
222 Anna-marie Watson Ladies 10K 00:00:00 40+ Finish
223 Alistair Harwood Gents 10K 00:00:00 Finish
224 Paul MacFarlane Gents 10K 00:00:00 40+ Finish
225 Jennifer Beasant Ladies 10K 00:00:00 50+ Finish
226 Jamie Beecham Gents 10K 00:00:00 Finish
227 Tyldon Pyrah Gents 10K 00:00:00 40+ Finish
228 Katie Foster Ladies 10K 00:00:00 Finish
229 Erica Mason Ladies 10K 00:00:00 60+ Finish
230 Declan Double Gents 10K 00:00:00 40+ Finish
231 Richard Towler Gents 10K 00:00:00 70+ Finish
232 Emily Russell Ladies 10K 00:00:00 Finish
233 Matthew Howard Gents 10K 00:00:00 Finish
234 Marisa Wray Ladies 10K 00:00:00 40+ Finish
235 Richard Milne Gents 10K 00:00:00 Finish
236 Susan Brooke Ladies 10K 00:00:00 50+ Finish
237 Chris Richards Gents 10K 00:00:00 Finish
238 Fiona Hamor Ladies 10K 00:00:00 50+ Finish
239 Daisy Munn Ladies 10K 00:00:00 Finish
240 Marcus Faure Gents 10K 00:00:00 Finish
241 Lorna Sewell Ladies 10K 00:00:00 Finish
242 Will Watt Gents 10K 00:00:00 40+ Finish
243 Paul James Gents 10K 00:00:00 50+ Finish
244 James Mulvany Gents 10K 00:00:00 40+ Finish
245 Kelsy Alexander Ladies 10K 00:00:00 Finish
246 Karl Newby Gents 10K 00:00:00 40+ Finish
247 Mari Cole Ladies 10K 00:00:00 Finish
248 Shirley Hunt Ladies 10K 00:00:00 50+ Finish
249 Mike Cambray Gents 10K 00:00:00 60+ Finish
250 Matt Simmonds Gents 10K 00:00:00 Finish
251 Victoria Parkinson Ladies 10K 00:00:00 40+ Finish
252 David Goadby Gents 10K 00:00:00 Finish
253 Rachel Summrs Ladies 10K 00:00:00 40+ Finish
254 Phillip Woodcock Gents 10K 00:00:00 Finish
255 Jason Klein Gents 10K 00:00:00 Finish
256 Elizabeth Arden Lingford Ladies 10K 00:00:00 50+ Finish
257 Alistair Arnott Gents 10K 00:00:00 50+ Finish
258 John Parton Gents 10K 00:00:00 40+ Finish
259 Lisa Dutfield Ladies 10K 00:00:00 40+ Finish
260 Andrew Leece Gents 10K 00:00:00 40+ Finish
261 Rebecca Atkinson Ladies 10K 00:00:00 Finish
262 Nick Balcombe Gents 10K 00:00:00 50+ Finish
263 Stephen Pollock Gents 10K 00:00:00 Finish
264 Liz Farthing Ladies 10K 00:00:00 50+ Finish
265 Jill Leader Ladies 10K 00:00:00 60+ Finish
266 Mark Cropper Gents 10K 00:00:00 40+ Finish
267 Chris Taylor Gents 10K 00:00:00 Finish
268 Stefanie Rieder-Haas Ladies 10K 00:00:00 Finish
269 John Hickman Gents 10K 00:00:00 50+ Finish
270 Melissa Wilcox Ladies 10K 00:00:00 Finish
271 Andy Shaw Gents 10K 00:00:00 Finish
272 Joe Maxwell Gents 10K 00:00:00 Finish
273 Alyson Blakeley Ladies 10K 00:00:00 40+ Finish
274 Matthew Bird Gents 10K 00:00:00 Finish
275 Paul Reilly Gents 10K 00:00:00 40+ Finish
276 Amy Gillespie Ladies 10K 00:00:00 Finish
277 Kay McDonald Ladies 10K 00:00:00 Finish
278 Stephen Duffy Gents 10K 00:00:00 40+ Finish
279 Harry Vaneris Gents 10K 00:00:00 Finish
280 Emily Scott Ladies 10K 00:00:00 Finish
281 JoJo White Ladies 10K 00:00:00 40+ Finish
282 Lachlan Morton Gents 10K 00:00:00 Finish
283 Anna Caswell Ladies 10K 00:00:00 Finish
284 William Britton Gents 10K 00:00:00 Finish
285 Jim Ryder Gents 10K 00:00:00 50+ Finish
286 Lynda Hill Ladies 10K 00:00:00 50+ Finish
287 Catherine North Ladies 10K 00:00:00 Finish
288 James Fleming Gents 10K 00:00:00 Finish
289 Emily Snape Ladies 10K 00:00:00 Finish
290 Andy Wilkin Gents 10K 00:00:00 Finish
291 John Jones Gents 10K 00:00:00 50+ Finish
292 Tom Adams Gents 10K 00:00:00 Finish
293 Andrew Obrien Gents 10K 00:00:00 40+ Finish
294 Rebecca Crellin Ladies 10K 00:00:00 Finish
295 Janet Jackson Ladies 10K 00:00:00 Finish
296 Gary Cattermole Gents 10K 00:00:00 50+ Finish
297 Andrew Smith Gents 10K 00:00:00 Finish
298 Tara Phillips Ladies 10K 00:00:00 Finish
299 Graham Hacking Gents 10K 00:00:00 Finish
300 Laura Taylor Ladies 10K 00:00:00 Finish
301 Phil Wright Gents 10K 00:00:00 40+ Finish
302 Bev Ramshaw Ladies 10K 00:00:00 Finish
303 Pete Harrison Gents 10K 00:00:00 Finish
304 Hannah Walsh Ladies 10K 00:00:00 Finish
305 Jonathan Rigg Gents 10K 00:00:00 Finish
306 Richard Lote Gents 10K 00:00:00 50+ Finish
307 Rebekah Beadle Ladies 10K 00:00:00 50+ Finish
308 Steven Batty Gents 10K 00:00:00 50+ Finish
309 Billy Procter Gents 10K 00:00:00 60+ Finish
310 Kathryn Follett Ladies 10K 00:00:00 50+ Finish
311 Deborah Mahoney Ladies 10K 00:00:00 50+ Finish
312 Daniel Donohue Gents 10K 00:00:00 Finish
313 Tom Tipping Gents 10K 00:00:00 50+ Finish
314 Daisie Rolfe Ladies 10K 00:00:00 Finish
315 Bobby Horton Gents 10K 00:00:00 Finish
316 Harriet Wingfield Ladies 10K 00:00:00 Finish
317 Simon Metcalfe Gents 10K 00:00:00 Finish
318 Kate Brayshaw Ladies 10K 00:00:00 40+ Finish
319 Josh Renshaw Gents 10K 00:00:00 Finish
320 Marta Gut Ladies 10K 00:00:00 Finish
321 Ruth Morgan Ladies 10K 00:00:00 Finish
322 James Fairbank Gents 10K 00:00:00 40+ Finish
323 Amanda Seims Ladies 10K 00:00:00 40+ Finish
324 Thomas Ward Gents 10K 00:00:00 Finish
325 Seb Jackson Gents 10K 00:00:00 Finish
326 Marcus Farnfield Gents 10K 00:00:00 Finish
327 Zoe Donnely Ladies 10K 00:00:00 Finish
328 Simeon Musgreave Gents 10K 00:00:00 Finish
329 Emma Clayton Ladies 10K 00:00:00 Finish
330 Emma Houterman Ladies 10K 00:00:00 Finish
331 William Burgess Gents 10K 00:00:00 Finish
332 Thomas Shaw Gents 10K 00:00:00 Finish
333 Rachel Orme Ladies 10K 00:00:00 Finish
334 Chris Gibbons Gents 10K 00:00:00 Finish
335 Sara Summers Ladies 10K 00:00:00 50+ Finish
336 Alexander Wilton Gents 10K 00:00:00 Finish
337 Richard King Gents 10K 00:00:00 Finish
338 Rebecca Anderson Ladies 10K 00:00:00 Finish
339 David Appleyard Gents 10K 00:00:00 50+ Finish
340 Robert Parkes Gents 10K 00:00:00 50+ Finish
341 Claire Duffield Ladies 10K 00:00:00 40+ Finish
342 Kiri Jones Ladies 10K 00:00:00 Finish
343 Jean Paul Colback Gents 10K 00:00:00 50+ Finish
344 Alex Staniforth Gents 10K 00:00:00 Finish
345 John Bagge Gents 10K 00:00:00 50+ Finish
346 Christopher Plumpton Gents 10K 00:00:00 60+ Finish
347 Linda Farquhar Ladies 10K 00:00:00 70+ Finish
348 Charlotte Law Ladies 10K 00:00:00 Finish
349 Matthew Crane Gents 10K 00:00:00 Finish
350 Paul Taylor Gents 10K 00:00:00 50+ Finish
351 Alison Richards Ladies 10K 00:00:00 40+ Finish
352 James Heslop Gents 10K 00:00:00 Finish
353 Amy Whitling Ladies 10K 00:00:00 Finish
354 Stephen Jones Gents 10K 00:00:00 50+ Finish
355 Nicholas Martin Gents 10K 00:00:00 50+ Finish
356 Alicia Blackett Ladies 10K 00:00:00 Finish
357 Ian Bertram Gents 10K 00:00:00 Finish
358 Andy Reddington Gents 10K 00:00:00 40+ Finish
359 Anna Gibson Ladies 10K 00:00:00 Finish
360 Sonja McCoy Ladies 10K 00:00:00 40+ Finish
361 Chris Downham Gents 10K 00:00:00 Finish
362 Graham Tyerman Gents 10K 00:00:00 50+ Finish
363 Tom Scott Gents 10K 00:00:00 Finish
364 Magdalena Schoerner Ladies 10K 00:00:00 Finish
365 Jessica Brown Ladies 10K 00:00:00 Finish
366 John Morley Gents 10K 00:00:00 Finish
367 Dot Carr Ladies 10K 00:00:00 70+ Finish
368 Jonathan Briggs Gents 10K 00:00:00 Finish
369 Stephen Ross Gents 10K 00:00:00 50+ Finish
370 Maria Hearn Ladies 10K 00:00:00 40+ Finish
371 Katie Neider Ladies 10K 00:00:00 Finish
372 Tim Field Gents 10K 00:00:00 50+ Finish
373 Jessica Smith Ladies 10K 00:00:00 40+ Finish
374 John Wiggans Gents 10K 00:00:00 40+ Finish
375 Toby Johnson Gents 10K 00:00:00 40+ Finish
376 Rebecca Scown Ladies 10K 00:00:00 Finish
377 Mark Nichols Gents 10K 00:00:00 60+ Finish
378 Lorna Coyle Ladies 10K 00:00:00 60+ Finish
379 Jane Jackson Ladies 10K 00:00:00 60+ Finish
380 Glynn Carter Gents 10K 00:00:00 50+ Finish
381 Nick Slade Gents 10K 00:00:00 50+ Finish
382 Rachael Peill Ladies 10K 00:00:00 Finish
383 Simon Grout Gents 10K 00:00:00 Finish
384 Laura Tattersall Ladies 10K 00:00:00 Finish
385 Liam Worthy Gents 10K 00:00:00 Finish
386 Richard Leafe Gents 10K 00:00:00 50+ Finish
387 Sharon Astin Ladies 10K 00:00:00 40+ Finish
388 Kate Potter Ladies 10K 00:00:00 Finish
389 Ian Handscomb Gents 10K 00:00:00 Finish
390 Catherine Vaneris Ladies 10K 00:00:00 40+ Finish
391 Ben Smethurst Gents 10K 00:00:00 Finish
392 Matt Lloyd Gents 10K 00:00:00 Finish
393 Louise Barry Ladies 10K 00:00:00 Finish
394 James Baron Gents 10K 00:00:00 50+ Finish
395 Martin Powell-Davies Gents 10K 00:00:00 50+ Finish
396 Lucy Fitzsimons Ladies 10K 00:00:00 Finish
397 Jenny Lyon Ladies 10K 00:00:00 Finish
398 Colin Denney Gents 10K 00:00:00 60+ Finish
399 Madoc Threipland Gents 10K 00:00:00 40+ Finish
400 Vicki Rogerson Ladies 10K 00:00:00 Finish
401 Gary Hollis Gents 10K 00:00:00 50+ Finish
402 Julie Wilson Ladies 10K 00:00:00 40+ Finish
403 Harry Collas Gents 10K 00:00:00 Finish
404 Tom McMullen Gents 10K 00:00:00 Finish
405 Izabela Borysiewicz Ladies 10K 00:00:00 40+ Finish
406 Nigel Braithwaite Gents 10K 00:00:00 40+ Finish
407 Jo Gruchy Ladies 10K 00:00:00 Finish
408 Laura Miller Ladies 10K 00:00:00 Finish
409 Rhys Evans Gents 10K 00:00:00 Finish
410 John Walter Gents 10K 00:00:00 60+ Finish
411 Alun Ireland Gents 10K 00:00:00 40+ Finish
412 Neville Harrison Gents 10K 00:00:00 Finish
413 Jen Stephenson Ladies 10K 00:00:00 Finish
414 Gregory Munsch Gents 10K 00:00:00 Finish
415 Caroline Clark Ladies 10K 00:00:00 40+ Finish
416 Sarah Hollis Ladies 10K 00:00:00 Finish
417 David Buckley Gents 10K 00:00:00 50+ Finish
418 Jack Scott Gents 10K 00:00:00 Finish
419 Diane O'Meara Ladies 10K 00:00:00 40+ Finish
420 Matthew Geagea Gents 10K 00:00:00 Finish
421 Alice Spooner Ladies 10K 00:00:00 40+ Finish
422 George Wilson Gents 10K 00:00:00 50+ Finish
423 Ed Key Gents 10K 00:00:00 40+ Finish
424 Claire Addy Ladies 10K 00:00:00 50+ Finish
425 Charles Allington Gents 10K 00:00:00 Finish
426 Derek Paling Gents 10K 00:00:00 60+ Finish
427 Heidi Dent Ladies 10K 00:00:00 Finish
428 Vicky Johnston Ladies 10K 00:00:00 40+ Finish
429 Paul Clarke Gents 10K 00:00:00 40+ Finish
430 Will Spence Gents 10K 00:00:00 Finish
431 Matt Atkinson Gents 10K 00:00:00 40+ Finish
432 Adam Perry Gents 10K 00:00:00 Finish
433 Kate Evans Ladies 10K 00:00:00 Finish
434 Rachel Kirvan Ladies 10K 00:00:00 Finish
435 William Coupe Gents 10K 00:00:00 50+ Finish
436 Nige Symonds Gents 10K 00:00:00 50+ Finish
437 Beth Rengers Ladies 10K 00:00:00 Finish
438 Bruce Helme Gents 10K 00:00:00 Finish
439 Sarah Wharton Ladies 10K 00:00:00 Finish
440 Jon Paul Medland Gents 10K 00:00:00 Finish
441 Panashe Mangoma Gents 10K 00:00:00 Finish
442 Charlie Birchall Ladies 10K 00:00:00 Finish
443 Chris Bennett Gents 10K 00:00:00 Finish
444 Joe Raymond Gents 10K 00:00:00 Finish
445 Krystal Garnett Ladies 10K 00:00:00 Finish
446 Felicitas Mason Ladies 10K 00:00:00 Finish
447 Nicholas Dowd Gents 10K 00:00:00 40+ Finish
448 Ian Turnbull Gents 10K 00:00:00 Finish
449 Jake Davidson Gents 10K 00:00:00 Finish
450 Emily-kate Sanderson Ladies 10K 00:00:00 Finish
451 Jessica Young Ladies 10K 00:00:00 Finish
452 Richard Moreland Gents 10K 00:00:00 Finish
453 Justina Burles Ladies 10K 00:00:00 Finish
454 Dave Bridges Gents 10K 00:00:00 50+ Finish
455 Nick Rogers Gents 10K 00:00:00 50+ Finish
456 Sarah Haworth Ladies 10K 00:00:00 40+ Finish
457 Janet Nash Ladies 10K 00:00:00 60+ Finish
458 Camille Ferre Gents 10K 00:00:00 Finish
459 Megan Silcock Ladies 10K 00:00:00 Finish
460 Hugh Weston Gents 10K 00:00:00 50+ Finish
461 Ross Jenkin Gents 10K 00:00:00 Finish
462 Mike Johnstone Gents 10K 00:00:00 40+ Finish
463 Kate Morley Ladies 10K 00:00:00 Finish
464 Malcolm Nicholas Gents 10K 00:00:00 60+ Finish
465 Ella Cornelius-Rumsey Ladies 10K 00:00:00 Finish
466 Ellie Ingleby Ladies 10K 00:00:00 Finish
467 Matt Capper Gents 10K 00:00:00 Finish
468 Marc Singer Gents 10K 00:00:00 Finish
469 Amy Pearman Ladies 10K 00:00:00 40+ Finish
470 Jonny Grisedale Gents 10K 00:00:00 40+ Finish
471 Kate Tarling Ladies 10K 00:00:00 40+ Finish
472 Ian Woolhouse Gents 10K 00:00:00 50+ Finish
473 Stuart Lanigan Gents 10K 00:00:00 Finish
474 Lorna Askew Ladies 10K 00:00:00 50+ Finish
475 Jennie Platt Ladies 10K 00:00:00 Finish
476 Paul Halford Gents 10K 00:00:00 40+ Finish
477 Alexandra Tremeer Ladies 10K 00:00:00 Finish
478 Stephen Leahy Gents 10K 00:00:00 Finish
479 Jack Littlechild Gents 10K 00:00:00 Finish
480 Christine Bagge Ladies 10K 00:00:00 50+ Finish
481 Andrew Barker Gents 10K 00:00:00 40+ Finish
482 Ed Poulter Gents 10K 00:00:00 Finish
483 Anna Fishpool Ladies 10K 00:00:00 40+ Finish
484 Susan Lowes Ladies 10K 00:00:00 40+ Finish
485 Stewart Day Gents 10K 00:00:00 Finish
486 Brian Thompson Gents 10K 00:00:00 60+ Finish
487 Stephanie Robinson Ladies 10K 00:00:00 Finish
488 Kieran Hodgson Gents 10K 00:00:00 40+ Finish
489 Beth Williams Ladies 10K 00:00:00 Finish
490 Steph Pomphrey Gents 10K 00:00:00 40+ Finish
491 Lewis McIntyre Gents 10K 00:00:00 50+ Finish
492 Erika Bond Ladies 10K 00:00:00 Finish
493 Mark Blay Gents 10K 00:00:00 40+ Finish
494 Stephanie Goodchild Ladies 10K 00:00:00 50+ Finish
495 Natasha McPhail Ladies 10K 00:00:00 40+ Finish
496 Tom Echevarria Gents 10K 00:00:00 Finish
497 Michael Walford Gents 10K 00:00:00 70+ Finish
498 Martin Ibbotson Gents 10K 00:00:00 40+ Finish
499 Sam Coupe Gents 10K 00:00:00 Finish
500 Nicole Stokoe Ladies 10K 00:00:00 Finish
501 Mark Mulryan Gents 10K 00:00:00 50+ Finish
502 Rachel Chatwin Ladies 10K 00:00:00 40+ Finish
503 Sally Holgate Ladies 10K 00:00:00 60+ Finish
504 Peter Brookes Gents 10K 00:00:00 50+ Finish
505 Marjan Schoeke Gents 10K 00:00:00 40+ Finish
506 Rosie Ogg Ladies 10K 00:00:00 Finish
507 Dan Foster Gents 10K 00:00:00 40+ Finish
508 Kim Spence Ladies 10K 00:00:00 40+ Finish
509 Matt Williams Gents 10K 00:00:00 Finish
510 Thomas Keegan Gents 10K 00:00:00 50+ Finish
511 Elizabeth Adams Ladies 10K 00:00:00 40+ Finish
512 Michael Ainsworth Gents 10K 00:00:00 Finish
513 Simon Pagan Gents 10K 00:00:00 40+ Finish
514 Meg Denne Ladies 10K 00:00:00 Finish
515 Taru Jaroszynska Ladies 10K 00:00:00 Finish
516 Daniel Cibich Gents 10K 00:00:00 40+ Finish
517 Scott Somerville Gents 10K 00:00:00 40+ Finish
518 David Pattison Gents 10K 00:00:00 40+ Finish
519 Bianca Dyer Ladies 10K 00:00:00 40+ Finish
520 Jo Kilkenny Ladies 10K 00:00:00 40+ Finish
521 Phil Corris Gents 10K 00:00:00 60+ Finish
522 Christian Stretton Gents 10K 00:00:00 40+ Finish
523 Janet Regan Ladies 10K 00:00:00 40+ Finish
524 Rob Heap Gents 10K 00:00:00 40+ Finish
525 Beverley-ann Watts Ladies 10K 00:00:00 40+ Finish
526 Alex Murray Gents 10K 00:00:00 Finish
527 Rudolf MacIejkowicz Gents 10K 00:00:00 60+ Finish
528 Rachel Bell Ladies 10K 00:00:00 Finish
529 Wilfred Bell Gents 10K 00:00:00 60+ Finish
530 William Ralf Gents 10K 00:00:00 Finish
531 Mindy Fowler Ladies 10K 00:00:00 40+ Finish
532 Bev Mason Ladies 10K 00:00:00 50+ Finish
533 John Douglas Gents 10K 00:00:00 40+ Finish
534 Paul Trott Gents 10K 00:00:00 50+ Finish
535 Stephanie Ryder Ladies 10K 00:00:00 Finish
536 Matthew Howson Gents 10K 00:00:00 40+ Finish
537 Joanna Wright Ladies 10K 00:00:00 40+ Finish
538 Scott Mitchell Gents 10K 00:00:00 40+ Finish
539 Sabrina Brookfield Ladies 10K 00:00:00 Finish
540 Michael Richardson Gents 10K 00:00:00 50+ Finish
541 Carolyn Harker Ladies 10K 00:00:00 40+ Finish
542 Clare Murray Ladies 10K 00:00:00 Finish
543 Steven Fell Gents 10K 00:00:00 Finish
544 Rachael Shaw Ladies 10K 00:00:00 Finish
545 Jason Watters Gents 10K 00:00:00 40+ Finish
546 David James Gents 10K 00:00:00 50+ Finish
547 Oliver Duggan Gents 10K 00:00:00 Finish
548 Sarah Organ Ladies 10K 00:00:00 Finish
549 Ricky Newell Gents 10K 00:00:00 Finish
550 Debbie Copley Ladies 10K 00:00:00 50+ Finish
551 Julia Hunt Ladies 10K 00:00:00 Finish
552 Duncan Campbell Gents 10K 00:00:00 Finish
553 Michael Simon Gents 10K 00:00:00 40+ Finish
554 Rachel Pascoe Ladies 10K 00:00:00 Finish
555 Angus Gray Gents 10K 00:00:00 Finish
556 Karen Sutherland Ladies 10K 00:00:00 50+ Finish
557 Robert Woodward Gents 10K 00:00:00 Finish
558 Lukasz Kolada Gents 10K 00:00:00 Finish
559 Sam Ashdown Ladies 10K 00:00:00 50+ Finish
560 Gregory Ashton Gents 10K 00:00:00 Finish
561 Chris Lines Gents 10K 00:00:00 40+ Finish
562 Sarah Atkinson Ladies 10K 00:00:00 Finish
563 Matt Barclay Gents 10K 00:00:00 Finish
564 Andrew Porter Gents 10K 00:00:00 Finish
565 Alice Fellbaum Ladies 10K 00:00:00 Finish
566 Anna Lee Ladies 10K 00:00:00 Finish
567 Paul Crosby Gents 10K 00:00:00 50+ Finish
568 Hugh Thomas Gents 10K 00:00:00 40+ Finish
569 Jayne Rigby Ladies 10K 00:00:00 40+ Finish
570 James Hill Gents 10K 00:00:00 Finish
571 Nina Wilkin Ladies 10K 00:00:00 Finish
572 Darren Davis Gents 10K 00:00:00 50+ Finish
573 John McAvoy Gents 10K 00:00:00 Finish
574 Lisa Bolton Ladies 10K 00:00:00 Finish
575 Matthew Blakeley Gents 10K 00:00:00 40+ Finish
576 Rosie Gloyns Ladies 10K 00:00:00 40+ Finish
577 Louise McGurk Ladies 10K 00:00:00 50+ Finish
578 Alastair Dunn Gents 10K 00:00:00 40+ Finish
579 Chris Vincent Gents 10K 00:00:00 50+ Finish
580 Kevin Hullah Gents 10K 00:00:00 60+ Finish
581 Josh Murphy Gents 10K 00:00:00 Finish
582 Rebecca Jane Scott Ladies 10K 00:00:00 Finish
583 Sophie Coleman Ladies 10K 00:00:00 Finish
584 Steve Moss Gents 10K 00:00:00 60+ Finish
585 Jo Cater Ladies 10K 00:00:00 40+ Finish
586 Dean Bromilow Gents 10K 00:00:00 Finish
587 Lukasz Ryszka Gents 10K 00:00:00 Finish
588 Catherine Hirst Ladies 10K 00:00:00 Finish
589 Urszula Nowak Ladies 10K 00:00:00 Finish
590 Ben Forkin Gents 10K 00:00:00 Finish
591 Christine Somers Ladies 10K 00:00:00 Finish
592 David Wilkinson Gents 10K 00:00:00 50+ Finish
593 Phil Jones Gents 10K 00:00:00 40+ Finish
594 Shaun Addison Gents 10K 00:00:00 60+ Finish
595 Jon Oregan Gents 10K 00:00:00 Finish
596 Hannah Dabinett Ladies 10K 00:00:00 Finish
597 Jessica Jackson Ladies 10K 00:00:00 Finish
598 David Challis Gents 10K 00:00:00 40+ Finish
599 Simon Smith Gents 10K 00:00:00 Finish
600 Liz Pilgrim Ladies 10K 00:00:00 40+ Finish
601 Till Hackler Gents 10K 00:00:00 Finish
602 Olivia Tindle Ladies 10K 00:00:00 Finish
603 Jack Wright Gents 10K 00:00:00 Finish
604 Nick Stewart Gents 10K 00:00:00 Finish
605 Rowan Ranner Ladies 10K 00:00:00 40+ Finish
606 James Hart Gents 10K 00:00:00 Finish
607 Kirsty Watson Ladies 10K 00:00:00 40+ Finish
608 Rowan Brandreth Gents 10K 00:00:00 Finish
609 Mike Lowes Gents 10K 00:00:00 50+ Finish
610 Rebecca Bean Ladies 10K 00:00:00 Finish
611 Nigel Beasant Gents 10K 00:00:00 50+ Finish
612 Martin Pyrah Gents 10K 00:00:00 40+ Finish
613 Rebecca Forsman Ladies 10K 00:00:00 Finish
614 Victoria Makin Ladies 10K 00:00:00 Finish
615 Charlie Donovan Gents 10K 00:00:00 Finish
616 Paul Towers Gents 10K 00:00:00 40+ Finish
617 Amy Ross Ladies 10K 00:00:00 Finish
618 Michael Howard Gents 10K 00:00:00 Finish
619 Hannah Wood Ladies 10K 00:00:00 Finish
620 Timothy Miles Gents 10K 00:00:00 40+ Finish
621 Madara Brice Ladies 10K 00:00:00 Finish
622 Mervyn Rice Gents 10K 00:00:00 60+ Finish
623 Sam Haddad Ladies 10K 00:00:00 40+ Finish
624 Liz Mounsey Ladies 10K 00:00:00 50+ Finish
625 John Fairclough Gents 10K 00:00:00 Finish
626 Charlotte Seward Ladies 10K 00:00:00 Finish
627 Jonathan Warren Gents 10K 00:00:00 50+ Finish
628 Steve Jacques Gents 10K 00:00:00 40+ Finish
629 James Warner Smith Gents 10K 00:00:00 Finish
630 Ellie Farnfield Ladies 10K 00:00:00 Finish
631 Richard Nelsson Gents 10K 00:00:00 60+ Finish
632 Tanya Coates Ladies 10K 00:00:00 Finish
633 Alison Hullah Ladies 10K 00:00:00 60+ Finish
634 Craig Burrow Gents 10K 00:00:00 40+ Finish
635 Seb Sillito Gents 10K 00:00:00 Finish
636 Alison Parkinson Ladies 10K 00:00:00 50+ Finish
637 Lee Gillies Gents 10K 00:00:00 40+ Finish
638 Kate Summers Ladies 10K 00:00:00 Finish
639 Jeremy Windsor Gents 10K 00:00:00 40+ Finish
640 Paul Kingston Gents 10K 00:00:00 40+ Finish
641 Rosanna Andrews Ladies 10K 00:00:00 Finish
642 Paul Arkwright Gents 10K 00:00:00 50+ Finish
643 Terry Parr Gents 10K 00:00:00 60+ Finish
644 Tarni Duhre Ladies 10K 00:00:00 Finish
645 Andrea Kelly Ladies 10K 00:00:00 40+ Finish
646 Daniel Cook Gents 10K 00:00:00 Finish
647 Gavin Baird Gents 10K 00:00:00 Finish
648 Frank Podd Gents 10K 00:00:00 40+ Finish
649 Jordina Farrus Ladies 10K 00:00:00 Finish
650 Emma Lawrenson Ladies 10K 00:00:00 40+ Finish
651 Ryan Crellin Gents 10K 00:00:00 Finish
652 Joe Taylor Gents 10K 00:00:00 Finish
653 Gail Richards Ladies 10K 00:00:00 40+ Finish
654 Mark Hetherington Gents 10K 00:00:00 50+ Finish
655 Olivia Wiggans Ladies 10K 00:00:00 Finish
656 David Brindley Gents 10K 00:00:00 50+ Finish
657 Edward Mason Gents 10K 00:00:00 40+ Finish
658 Rachel Blakeley Ladies 10K 00:00:00 40+ Finish
659 Adam Birch Gents 10K 00:00:00 Finish
660 David Reed Gents 10K 00:00:00 40+ Finish
661 Victoria Gidney Ladies 10K 00:00:00 Finish
662 Miss McDonald Ladies 10K 00:00:00 Finish
663 Rob Downs Gents 10K 00:00:00 50+ Finish
664 Alex Van Oostrum Gents 10K 00:00:00 Finish
665 Mark Burns Gents 10K 00:00:00 50+ Finish
666 Anneke Schulz Ladies 10K 00:00:00 Finish
667 Mirabela Roman Ladies 10K 00:00:00 40+ Finish
668 Rob Mortimore Gents 10K 00:00:00 Finish
669 Helen Casey Ladies 10K 00:00:00 Finish
670 Graham Britton Gents 10K 00:00:00 60+ Finish
671 Toby Rowe Gents 10K 00:00:00 40+ Finish
672 Sandy Hennis Ladies 10K 00:00:00 Finish
673 Anna Nolan Ladies 10K 00:00:00 40+ Finish
674 Simon Flatman Gents 10K 00:00:00 40+ Finish
675 Joanne Smith Ladies 10K 00:00:00 Finish
676 David Wilkes Gents 10K 00:00:00 40+ Finish
677 Scott Johnston Gents 10K 00:00:00 Finish
678 Hannah Bailey Ladies 10K 00:00:00 Finish
679 Christopher Nichols Gents 10K 00:00:00 50+ Finish
680 May Crawford Ladies 10K 00:00:00 40+ Finish
681 Lisa Jackson Ladies 10K 00:00:00 Finish
682 Richard Cater Gents 10K 00:00:00 40+ Finish
683 Daniel Slome Gents 10K 00:00:00 40+ Finish
684 Dorothy Pelly Ladies 10K 00:00:00 60+ Finish
685 Lee Groves Gents 10K 00:00:00 Finish
686 Fiona Taylor Ladies 10K 00:00:00 Finish
687 Joshua Wray Gents 10K 00:00:00 Finish
688 Philip Lee Gents 10K 00:00:00 Finish
689 Vicky Atkinson Ladies 10K 00:00:00 40+ Finish
690 Danny Parkinson Gents 10K 00:00:00 Start