Saint Cuthbert's Way Ultra

Leaderboard
Bib Rank Name Time Group Last Location
1 1 Matthew Wardhaugh Male 45km 00:00:00 M Finish
2 2 Laura Smith Female 45km 00:00:00 F Finish
3 3 Daniel Swain Male 100km 00:00:00 M Finish
4 4 Sarah Wallace Female 100km 00:00:00 F Finish
5 5 Beverley Miles Female 45km 00:00:00 F40 Finish
6 6 Charlie Nobbs Male 100km 00:00:00 M50 Finish
7 7 Phil Lingwood Male 45km 00:00:00 M50 Finish
8 8 Gill Inglis Female 100km 00:00:00 F40 Finish
9 9 Kathryn Common Female 45km 00:00:00 F40 Finish
10 10 Nigel Douglas Male 100km 00:00:00 M50 Finish
11 11 Andrew Collins Male 45km 00:00:00 M Finish
12 12 Joseph Trotter Male 45km 00:00:00 M40 Finish
13 13 Sarah Short Female 45km 00:00:00 F40 Finish
14 14 Peter Storey Male 100km 00:00:00 M40 Finish
15 15 Adele Sinclair Female 100km 00:00:00 F40 Finish
16 16 Becky Mccormick Female 45km 00:00:00 F40 Finish
17 17 John Kirby Male 100km 00:00:00 M Finish
18 18 Jonathan Heaney Male 45km 00:00:00 M40 Finish
19 19 Helen Clark Female 100km 00:00:00 F Finish
20 20 Kirsty Brien Female 45km 00:00:00 F40 Finish
21 21 Garry Collins Male 100km 00:00:00 M40 Finish
22 22 Andrew Caldwell Male 45km 00:00:00 M50 Finish
23 23 David Toth Male 45km 00:00:00 M50 Finish
24 24 Kim Scott Female 45km 00:00:00 F40 Finish
25 25 Ian Stark Male 100km 00:00:00 M40 Finish
26 26 Siân Russell Female 100km 00:00:00 F Finish
27 27 Susie Maxwell Female 45km 00:00:00 F40 Finish
28 28 Craig Kilday Male 100km 00:00:00 M40 Finish
29 29 Paul Harris Male 45km 00:00:00 M40 Finish
30 30 Jenny Yeo Female 45km 00:00:00 F40 Finish
31 31 Kimberley Cavill Female 100km 00:00:00 F Finish
32 32 Michelle Bays Female 45km 00:00:00 F50 Finish
33 33 Joel Chaney Male 100km 00:00:00 M Finish
34 34 Jason Brooker Male 45km 00:00:00 M40 Finish
35 35 Mark Taylor Male 45km 00:00:00 M Finish
36 36 Rachel Ross Russell Female 45km 00:00:00 F40 Finish
37 37 Barry Simpson Male 100km 00:00:00 M Finish
38 38 Amanda Ross Female 100km 00:00:00 F Finish
39 39 Cloey Mason Female 45km 00:00:00 F40 Finish
40 40 Graeme Kafka Male 100km 00:00:00 M Finish
41 41 Simon Graham Male 45km 00:00:00 M Finish
42 42 Alison Caldwell Female 100km 00:00:00 F Finish
43 43 Joanne Anderson Female 45km 00:00:00 F40 Finish
44 44 David Burns Male 100km 00:00:00 M Finish
45 45 John Brennand Male 45km 00:00:00 M Finish
46 46 Joanne Wollaston Female 45km 00:00:00 F50 Finish
47 47 Andrew Swanston Male 45km 00:00:00 M50 Finish
48 48 Jo Robson Female 45km 00:00:00 F Finish
49 49 Ben Shacklock Male 100km 00:00:00 M Finish
50 50 Nicola Redgwell Female 100km 00:00:00 F50 Finish
51 51 Amanda Kennon Female 45km 00:00:00 F Finish
52 52 Jonathan James Male 100km 00:00:00 M Finish
53 53 Aaron Gourley Male 45km 00:00:00 M40 Finish
54 54 Elaine Bisson Female 100km 00:00:00 F40 Finish
55 55 Kathryn Almond Female 45km 00:00:00 F50 Finish
56 56 Duncan Buchanan Male 100km 00:00:00 M40 Finish
57 57 Daniel Anderson Male 45km 00:00:00 M Finish
58 58 Amanda Wilson Female 45km 00:00:00 F Finish
59 59 Ashley Price-Sabate Female 45km 00:00:00 F50 Finish
60 60 Antony Sadler Male 100km 00:00:00 M40 Finish
61 61 Neil Stavers Male 45km 00:00:00 M50 Finish
62 62 Heather Ratnage-Black Female 100km 00:00:00 F40 Finish
63 63 Michaela Horniman Female 45km 00:00:00 F40 Finish
64 64 Ian Hodson-Fraser Male 100km 00:00:00 M40 Finish
65 65 Mike Gill Male 45km 00:00:00 M70 Finish
66 66 Emily Beaumont Female 100km 00:00:00 F Finish
67 67 Lynn Ailano Female 45km 00:00:00 F40 Finish
68 68 Tony Brown Male 100km 00:00:00 M50 Finish
69 69 David Ailano Male 45km 00:00:00 M50 Finish
70 70 Jude Wilkinson Female 45km 00:00:00 F40 Finish
71 71 Bridget Peberdy Female 45km 00:00:00 F60 Finish
72 72 Mark Russell Male 100km 00:00:00 M40 Finish
73 73 David Quinn Male 45km 00:00:00 M40 Finish
74 74 Toni Metcalfe Female 100km 00:00:00 F Finish
75 75 Jeanette Hewitson Female 45km 00:00:00 F50 Finish
76 76 Sam Heward Male 100km 00:00:00 M Finish
77 77 Brian Ford Male 45km 00:00:00 M50 Finish
78 78 Martin Wilkinson Male 45km 00:00:00 M50 Finish
79 79 Alastair Black Male 100km 00:00:00 M Finish
80 80 Julie Wilde Female 45km 00:00:00 F Finish
81 81 David Wotton Male 100km 00:00:00 M40 Finish
82 82 Oksana Novokhrost Female 45km 00:00:00 F40 Finish
83 83 Keith Robson Male 100km 00:00:00 M40 Finish
84 84 John Moreton Male 45km 00:00:00 M50 Finish
85 85 Avril Mackay Female 100km 00:00:00 F50 Finish
86 86 Jenny Hartley Female 45km 00:00:00 F Finish
87 87 Mike Gilbert Male 100km 00:00:00 M50 Finish
88 88 Timothy Downie Male 45km 00:00:00 M60 Finish
89 89 Keith Wigley Male 45km 00:00:00 M Finish
90 90 Kirsty West Female 45km 00:00:00 F40 Finish
91 91 Terence Ward Male 100km 00:00:00 M40 Finish
92 92 Zsofia Nemeth Female 45km 00:00:00 F Finish
93 93 Andy Rankin Male 100km 00:00:00 M50 Finish
94 94 Matthew Moore Male 45km 00:00:00 M40 Finish
95 95 Claire Knox Female 100km 00:00:00 F40 Finish
96 96 Amy Harrison Female 45km 00:00:00 F Finish
97 97 Peter Gibson Male 100km 00:00:00 M40 Finish
98 98 Mark Dalton Male 45km 00:00:00 M50 Finish
99 99 Barry White Male 45km 00:00:00 M40 Finish
100 100 Gillian Wallace Female 45km 00:00:00 F50 Finish
101 101 Noel Urwin Male 100km 00:00:00 M50 Finish
102 102 Lynne Zabek Female 100km 00:00:00 F40 Finish
103 103 Marie Moore Female 45km 00:00:00 F40 Finish
104 104 Iain Prentice Male 100km 00:00:00 M50 Finish
105 105 James Mckenzie Male 45km 00:00:00 M50 Finish
106 106 Fiona Kirkaldy Female 100km 00:00:00 F50 Finish
107 107 Kate Halliman Female 45km 00:00:00 F40 Finish
108 108 David George Male 100km 00:00:00 M50 Finish
109 109 Jared Dalby Male 45km 00:00:00 M Finish
110 110 Dave Welby Male 45km 00:00:00 M40 Finish
111 111 Janice Tissington Female 45km 00:00:00 F40 Finish
112 112 Bruce Taylor Male 100km 00:00:00 M50 Finish
113 113 Christine Wiseman Female 100km 00:00:00 F40 Finish
114 114 Rachel Mollart Female 45km 00:00:00 F40 Finish
115 115 David Paterson Male 100km 00:00:00 M40 Finish
116 116 Duncan Marsh Male 45km 00:00:00 M40 Finish
117 117 Michelle Jeffrey Female 100km 00:00:00 F40 Finish
118 118 Angi Effard Female 45km 00:00:00 F50 Finish
119 119 Jamie Entwistle Male 100km 00:00:00 M Finish
120 120 Si Cummins Male 45km 00:00:00 M50 Finish
121 121 Roland Peacock Retired 00:00:00 M70 Finish
122 122 Karen Vernon Retired 00:00:00 F40 Hethpool
123 123 Wayne Pinkerton Retired 00:00:00 M50 Morebattle
124 124 Jamie Millar Retired 00:00:00 M Hethpool
125 125 Alison Brown Retired 00:00:00 F50 Wooler
126 126 Fiona Tweedie Tweedie Retired 00:00:00 F40 Wooler
127 127 Steffen Haugk Retired 00:00:00 M50 Morebattle
128 128 Gregg Boughey Retired 00:00:00 M40 Start SCW45
129 129 Vicky Thompson Retired 00:00:00 F Morebattle
130 130 Jordan Macdonald Retired 00:00:00 M Morebattle
131 131 Darren Elliott Retired 00:00:00 M Morebattle
132 132 Nicholas Belcher Retired 00:00:00 M Morebattle
133 133 Eric Sutherland Retired 00:00:00 M70 Wooler
134 134 Diane Macdonald Retired 00:00:00 F40 Start SCW45
135 135 James Eadington Retired 00:00:00 M Maxton
136 136 Karl Baxter Retired 00:00:00 M50 Wooler
137 137 Karen Spence Retired 00:00:00 F50 Start SCW45
138 138 Tabitha Jayne Retired 00:00:00 F Morebattle
139 139 Tony Davis Retired 00:00:00 M Start SCW45
140 140 Gareth Bartlett Retired 00:00:00 M Start SCW45
141 141 Nicholas Rhys Retired 00:00:00 M40 Start SCW45
142 142 Kate Henderson Retired 00:00:00 F40 Morebattle
143 143 Joshua Dautrich Retired 00:00:00 M Wooler
144 144 Stephen Ball Retired 00:00:00 M50 Morebattle
145 145 Gemma Poole Retired 00:00:00 F Morebattle
146 146 David Hamer Retired 00:00:00 M Morebattle
147 147 Joanne Danby Retired 00:00:00 F50 Hethpool
148 148 Sweeper 2 Retired 00:00:00 Morebattle
149 149 Gary Baker Retired 00:00:00 M50 Hethpool
150 150 Eric Green Retired 00:00:00 M50 Start
151 151 Andrew Cooling Retired 00:00:00 M40 Hethpool
152 152 Peter Wright Retired 00:00:00 M40 Morebattle
153 153 Mike Thompson Retired 00:00:00 M40 Morebattle
154 154 Marianne Dodds Retired 00:00:00 F40 Bonjedward
155 155 Rory Campbell Retired 00:00:00 M40 Morebattle
156 156 Jason West Retired 00:00:00 M40 Hethpool
157 157 Steph Scott Retired 00:00:00 F40 Hethpool
158 158 Ian Naylor Retired 00:00:00 M50 Maxton
159 159 John Butters Retired 00:00:00 M40 Hethpool
160 160 Janice Webster Retired 00:00:00 F40 Bonjedward
161 161 Ian Sampson Retired 00:00:00 M50 Bonjedward
162 162 Jo Mitchinson Retired 00:00:00 F40 Morebattle
163 163 Roy Buchanan Retired 00:00:00 M40 Maxton