Saint Cuthbert's Way Ultra

Leaderboard
Bib Rank Name Time Group Last Location
1 1 Becky Mccormick Female 45km 00:00:00 F40 Finish
2 2 Ben Shacklock Male 100km 00:00:00 M Finish
3 3 Kate Halliman Female 45km 00:00:00 F40 Finish
4 4 Jared Dalby Male 45km 00:00:00 M Finish
5 5 Sarah Short Female 45km 00:00:00 F40 Finish
6 6 Alison Caldwell Female 100km 00:00:00 F Finish
7 7 David Burns Male 100km 00:00:00 M Finish
8 8 James Mckenzie Male 45km 00:00:00 M50 Finish
9 9 Amanda Ross Female 100km 00:00:00 F Finish
10 10 Graeme Kafka Male 100km 00:00:00 M Finish
11 11 Barry White Male 45km 00:00:00 M40 Finish
12 12 Beverley Miles Female 45km 00:00:00 F40 Finish
13 13 Barry Simpson Male 100km 00:00:00 M Finish
14 14 Amy Harrison Female 45km 00:00:00 F Finish
15 15 Mark Dalton Male 45km 00:00:00 M50 Finish
16 16 Laura Smith Female 45km 00:00:00 F Finish
17 17 Kimberley Cavill Female 100km 00:00:00 F Finish
18 18 Joel Chaney Male 100km 00:00:00 M Finish
19 19 Matthew Moore Male 45km 00:00:00 M40 Finish
20 20 Siân Russell Female 100km 00:00:00 F Finish
21 21 Craig Kilday Male 100km 00:00:00 M40 Finish
22 22 Keith Wigley Male 45km 00:00:00 M Finish
23 23 Rachel Mollart Female 45km 00:00:00 F40 Finish
24 24 Ian Stark Male 100km 00:00:00 M40 Finish
25 25 Jenny Hartley Female 45km 00:00:00 F Finish
26 26 Timothy Downie Male 45km 00:00:00 M60 Finish
27 27 John Moreton Male 45km 00:00:00 M50 Finish
28 28 Janice Tissington Female 45km 00:00:00 F40 Finish
29 29 Helen Clark Female 100km 00:00:00 F Finish
30 30 Garry Collins Male 100km 00:00:00 M40 Finish
31 31 Adele Sinclair Female 100km 00:00:00 F40 Finish
32 32 John Kirby Male 100km 00:00:00 M Finish
33 33 Martin Wilkinson Male 45km 00:00:00 M50 Finish
34 34 Marie Moore Female 45km 00:00:00 F40 Finish
35 35 Peter Storey Male 100km 00:00:00 M40 Finish
36 36 Jeanette Hewitson Female 45km 00:00:00 F50 Finish
37 37 Brian Ford Male 45km 00:00:00 M50 Finish
38 38 Nigel Douglas Male 100km 00:00:00 M50 Finish
39 39 David Quinn Male 45km 00:00:00 M40 Finish
40 40 Gillian Wallace Female 45km 00:00:00 F50 Finish
41 41 Gill Inglis Female 100km 00:00:00 F40 Finish
42 42 Sarah Wallace Female 100km 00:00:00 F Finish
43 43 Charlie Nobbs Male 100km 00:00:00 M50 Finish
44 44 Lynn Ailano Female 45km 00:00:00 F40 Finish
45 45 David Ailano Male 45km 00:00:00 M50 Finish
46 46 Zsofia Nemeth Female 45km 00:00:00 F Finish
47 47 Daniel Swain Male 100km 00:00:00 M Finish
48 48 Michaela Horniman Female 45km 00:00:00 F40 Finish
49 49 Mike Gill Male 45km 00:00:00 M70 Finish
50 50 Jamie Entwistle Male 100km 00:00:00 M Finish
51 51 Neil Stavers Male 45km 00:00:00 M50 Finish
52 52 Kirsty West Female 45km 00:00:00 F40 Finish
53 53 Michelle Jeffrey Female 100km 00:00:00 F40 Finish
54 54 Christine Wiseman Female 100km 00:00:00 F40 Finish
55 55 David Paterson Male 100km 00:00:00 M40 Finish
56 56 Kathryn Almond Female 45km 00:00:00 F50 Finish
57 57 Daniel Anderson Male 45km 00:00:00 M Finish
58 58 Oksana Novokhrost Female 45km 00:00:00 F40 Finish
59 59 Bruce Taylor Male 100km 00:00:00 M50 Finish
60 60 Amanda Kennon Female 45km 00:00:00 F Finish
61 61 Aaron Gourley Male 45km 00:00:00 M40 Finish
62 62 David George Male 100km 00:00:00 M50 Finish
63 63 Andrew Swanston Male 45km 00:00:00 M50 Finish
64 64 Julie Wilde Female 45km 00:00:00 F Finish
65 65 Fiona Kirkaldy Female 100km 00:00:00 F50 Finish
66 66 Lynne Zabek Female 100km 00:00:00 F40 Finish
67 67 Iain Prentice Male 100km 00:00:00 M50 Finish
68 68 Joanne Anderson Female 45km 00:00:00 F40 Finish
69 69 John Brennand Male 45km 00:00:00 M Finish
70 70 Bridget Peberdy Female 45km 00:00:00 F60 Finish
71 71 Noel Urwin Male 100km 00:00:00 M50 Finish
72 72 Simon Graham Male 45km 00:00:00 M Finish
73 73 Peter Gibson Male 100km 00:00:00 M40 Finish
74 74 Mark Taylor Male 45km 00:00:00 M Finish
75 75 Jude Wilkinson Female 45km 00:00:00 F40 Finish
76 76 Claire Knox Female 100km 00:00:00 F40 Finish
77 77 Andy Rankin Male 100km 00:00:00 M50 Finish
78 78 Michelle Bays Female 45km 00:00:00 F50 Finish
79 79 Jason Brooker Male 45km 00:00:00 M40 Finish
80 80 Ashley Price-Sabate Female 45km 00:00:00 F50 Finish
81 81 Terence Ward Male 100km 00:00:00 M40 Finish
82 82 Paul Harris Male 45km 00:00:00 M40 Finish
83 83 Avril Mackay Female 100km 00:00:00 F50 Finish
84 84 Mike Gilbert Male 100km 00:00:00 M50 Finish
85 85 David Toth Male 45km 00:00:00 M50 Finish
86 86 Amanda Wilson Female 45km 00:00:00 F Finish
87 87 Keith Robson Male 100km 00:00:00 M40 Finish
88 88 Kirsty Brien Female 45km 00:00:00 F40 Finish
89 89 Andrew Caldwell Male 45km 00:00:00 M50 Finish
90 90 Jo Robson Female 45km 00:00:00 F Finish
91 91 David Wotton Male 100km 00:00:00 M40 Finish
92 92 Alastair Black Male 100km 00:00:00 M Finish
93 93 Jonathan Heaney Male 45km 00:00:00 M40 Finish
94 94 Toni Metcalfe Female 100km 00:00:00 F Finish
95 95 Sam Heward Male 100km 00:00:00 M Finish
96 96 Joseph Trotter Male 45km 00:00:00 M40 Finish
97 97 Joanne Wollaston Female 45km 00:00:00 F50 Finish
98 98 Cloey Mason Female 45km 00:00:00 F40 Finish
99 99 Mark Russell Male 100km 00:00:00 M40 Finish
100 100 Kathryn Common Female 45km 00:00:00 F40 Finish
101 101 Andrew Collins Male 45km 00:00:00 M Finish
102 102 Rachel Ross Russell Female 45km 00:00:00 F40 Finish
103 103 Emily Beaumont Female 100km 00:00:00 F Finish
104 104 Tony Brown Male 100km 00:00:00 M50 Finish
105 105 Phil Lingwood Male 45km 00:00:00 M50 Finish
106 106 Jenny Yeo Female 45km 00:00:00 F40 Finish
107 107 Heather Ratnage-Black Female 100km 00:00:00 F40 Finish
108 108 Ian Hodson-Fraser Male 100km 00:00:00 M40 Finish
109 109 Matthew Wardhaugh Male 45km 00:00:00 M Finish
110 110 Susie Maxwell Female 45km 00:00:00 F40 Finish
111 111 Antony Sadler Male 100km 00:00:00 M40 Finish
112 112 Angi Effard Female 45km 00:00:00 F50 Finish
113 113 Si Cummins Male 45km 00:00:00 M50 Finish
114 114 Kim Scott Female 45km 00:00:00 F40 Finish
115 115 Elaine Bisson Female 100km 00:00:00 F40 Finish
116 116 Duncan Buchanan Male 100km 00:00:00 M40 Finish
117 117 Duncan Marsh Male 45km 00:00:00 M40 Finish
118 118 Nicola Redgwell Female 100km 00:00:00 F50 Finish
119 119 Jonathan James Male 100km 00:00:00 M Finish
120 120 Dave Welby Male 45km 00:00:00 M40 Finish
121 121 Roland Peacock Retired 00:00:00 M70 Finish
122 122 Tabitha Jayne Retired 00:00:00 F Morebattle
123 123 Alison Brown Retired 00:00:00 F50 Wooler
124 124 Jamie Millar Retired 00:00:00 M Hethpool
125 125 Karl Baxter Retired 00:00:00 M50 Wooler
126 126 Jason West Retired 00:00:00 M40 Hethpool
127 127 Diane Macdonald Retired 00:00:00 F40 Start SCW45
128 128 Roy Buchanan Retired 00:00:00 M40 Maxton
129 129 Jo Mitchinson Retired 00:00:00 F40 Morebattle
130 130 Nicholas Belcher Retired 00:00:00 M Morebattle
131 131 Peter Wright Retired 00:00:00 M40 Morebattle
132 132 Jordan Macdonald Retired 00:00:00 M Morebattle
133 133 John Butters Retired 00:00:00 M40 Hethpool
134 134 Ian Naylor Retired 00:00:00 M50 Maxton
135 135 Gregg Boughey Retired 00:00:00 M40 Start SCW45
136 136 Sweeper 2 Retired 00:00:00 Morebattle
137 137 Rory Campbell Retired 00:00:00 M40 Morebattle
138 138 Gemma Poole Retired 00:00:00 F Morebattle
139 139 Wayne Pinkerton Retired 00:00:00 M50 Morebattle
140 140 Andrew Cooling Retired 00:00:00 M40 Hethpool
141 141 Nicholas Rhys Retired 00:00:00 M40 Start SCW45
142 142 Ian Sampson Retired 00:00:00 M50 Bonjedward
143 143 Joanne Danby Retired 00:00:00 F50 Hethpool
144 144 Karen Spence Retired 00:00:00 F50 Start SCW45
145 145 Steph Scott Retired 00:00:00 F40 Hethpool
146 146 Joshua Dautrich Retired 00:00:00 M Wooler
147 147 Eric Sutherland Retired 00:00:00 M70 Wooler
148 148 Marianne Dodds Retired 00:00:00 F40 Bonjedward
149 149 Mike Thompson Retired 00:00:00 M40 Morebattle
150 150 Tony Davis Retired 00:00:00 M Start SCW45
151 151 Vicky Thompson Retired 00:00:00 F Morebattle
152 152 Eric Green Retired 00:00:00 M50 Start
153 153 Gary Baker Retired 00:00:00 M50 Hethpool
154 154 James Eadington Retired 00:00:00 M Maxton
155 155 Fiona Tweedie Tweedie Retired 00:00:00 F40 Wooler
156 156 David Hamer Retired 00:00:00 M Morebattle
157 157 Darren Elliott Retired 00:00:00 M Morebattle
158 158 Stephen Ball Retired 00:00:00 M50 Morebattle
159 159 Karen Vernon Retired 00:00:00 F40 Hethpool
160 160 Kate Henderson Retired 00:00:00 F40 Morebattle
161 161 Steffen Haugk Retired 00:00:00 M50 Morebattle
162 162 Gareth Bartlett Retired 00:00:00 M Start SCW45
163 163 Janice Webster Retired 00:00:00 F40 Bonjedward