Saint Cuthbert's Way Ultra

Leaderboard
Bib Name Time Group Last Location
1 Sarah Short Female 45km 00:00:00 F40 Finish
2 Daniel Swain Male 100km 00:00:00 M Finish
3 Joseph Trotter Male 45km 00:00:00 M40 Finish
4 John Brennand Male 45km 00:00:00 M Finish
5 Martin Wilkinson Male 45km 00:00:00 M50 Finish
6 Tony Brown Male 100km 00:00:00 M50 Finish
7 Julie Wilde Female 45km 00:00:00 F Finish
8 Emily Beaumont Female 100km 00:00:00 F Finish
9 Gill Inglis Female 100km 00:00:00 F40 Finish
10 Jared Dalby Male 45km 00:00:00 M Finish
11 Kirsty Brien Female 45km 00:00:00 F40 Finish
12 Nigel Douglas Male 100km 00:00:00 M50 Finish
13 Toni Metcalfe Female 100km 00:00:00 F Finish
14 Aaron Gourley Male 45km 00:00:00 M40 Finish
15 Jenny Hartley Female 45km 00:00:00 F Finish
16 Sam Heward Male 100km 00:00:00 M Finish
17 Adele Sinclair Female 100km 00:00:00 F40 Finish
18 Duncan Marsh Male 45km 00:00:00 M40 Finish
19 Susie Maxwell Female 45km 00:00:00 F40 Finish
20 John Kirby Male 100km 00:00:00 M Finish
21 Zsofia Nemeth Female 45km 00:00:00 F Finish
22 Keith Robson Male 100km 00:00:00 M40 Finish
23 Matthew Moore Male 45km 00:00:00 M40 Finish
24 Rachel Ross Russell Female 45km 00:00:00 F40 Finish
25 Ian Stark Male 100km 00:00:00 M40 Finish
26 Mark Taylor Male 45km 00:00:00 M Finish
27 David Ailano Male 45km 00:00:00 M50 Finish
28 Barry White Male 45km 00:00:00 M40 Finish
29 Gillian Wallace Female 45km 00:00:00 F50 Finish
30 Terence Ward Male 100km 00:00:00 M40 Finish
31 Andrew Collins Male 45km 00:00:00 M Finish
32 Joanne Anderson Female 45km 00:00:00 F40 Finish
33 Joel Chaney Male 100km 00:00:00 M Finish
34 Joanne Wollaston Female 45km 00:00:00 F50 Finish
35 Kimberley Cavill Female 100km 00:00:00 F Finish
36 Claire Knox Female 100km 00:00:00 F40 Finish
37 Brian Ford Male 45km 00:00:00 M50 Finish
38 Kate Halliman Female 45km 00:00:00 F40 Finish
39 Peter Gibson Male 100km 00:00:00 M40 Finish
40 Amanda Ross Female 100km 00:00:00 F Finish
41 Jonathan Heaney Male 45km 00:00:00 M40 Finish
42 Amanda Kennon Female 45km 00:00:00 F Finish
43 Graeme Kafka Male 100km 00:00:00 M Finish
44 Lynne Zabek Female 100km 00:00:00 F40 Finish
45 Rachel Mollart Female 45km 00:00:00 F40 Finish
46 Iain Prentice Male 100km 00:00:00 M50 Finish
47 Ashley Price-Sabate Female 45km 00:00:00 F50 Finish
48 Ben Shacklock Male 100km 00:00:00 M Finish
49 Neil Stavers Male 45km 00:00:00 M50 Finish
50 Laura Smith Female 45km 00:00:00 F Finish
51 Bruce Taylor Male 100km 00:00:00 M50 Finish
52 Matthew Wardhaugh Male 45km 00:00:00 M Finish
53 Jason Brooker Male 45km 00:00:00 M40 Finish
54 Lynn Ailano Female 45km 00:00:00 F40 Finish
55 Duncan Buchanan Male 100km 00:00:00 M40 Finish
56 Jude Wilkinson Female 45km 00:00:00 F40 Finish
57 Elaine Bisson Female 100km 00:00:00 F40 Finish
58 Michelle Jeffrey Female 100km 00:00:00 F40 Finish
59 Mark Dalton Male 45km 00:00:00 M50 Finish
60 Kathryn Common Female 45km 00:00:00 F40 Finish
61 Jamie Entwistle Male 100km 00:00:00 M Finish
62 Heather Ratnage-Black Female 100km 00:00:00 F40 Finish
63 Simon Graham Male 45km 00:00:00 M Finish
64 Jeanette Hewitson Female 45km 00:00:00 F50 Finish
65 Ian Hodson-Fraser Male 100km 00:00:00 M40 Finish
66 Sarah Wallace Female 100km 00:00:00 F Finish
67 Becky Mccormick Female 45km 00:00:00 F40 Finish
68 Charlie Nobbs Male 100km 00:00:00 M50 Finish
69 Oksana Novokhrost Female 45km 00:00:00 F40 Finish
70 Mark Russell Male 100km 00:00:00 M40 Finish
71 John Moreton Male 45km 00:00:00 M50 Finish
72 Roland Peacock Retired 00:00:00 M70 Finish
73 Kim Scott Female 45km 00:00:00 F40 Finish
74 Peter Storey Male 100km 00:00:00 M40 Finish
75 David Toth Male 45km 00:00:00 M50 Finish
76 Daniel Anderson Male 45km 00:00:00 M Finish
77 Keith Wigley Male 45km 00:00:00 M Finish
78 Alastair Black Male 100km 00:00:00 M Finish
79 Kirsty West Female 45km 00:00:00 F40 Finish
80 David Wotton Male 100km 00:00:00 M40 Finish
81 Helen Clark Female 100km 00:00:00 F Finish
82 Si Cummins Male 45km 00:00:00 M50 Finish
83 Michelle Bays Female 45km 00:00:00 F50 Finish
84 Garry Collins Male 100km 00:00:00 M40 Finish
85 Jenny Yeo Female 45km 00:00:00 F40 Finish
86 Avril Mackay Female 100km 00:00:00 F50 Finish
87 Mike Gill Male 45km 00:00:00 M70 Finish
88 Amy Harrison Female 45km 00:00:00 F Finish
89 Mike Gilbert Male 100km 00:00:00 M50 Finish
90 Siân Russell Female 100km 00:00:00 F Finish
91 Phil Lingwood Male 45km 00:00:00 M50 Finish
92 Cloey Mason Female 45km 00:00:00 F40 Finish
93 Craig Kilday Male 100km 00:00:00 M40 Finish
94 Marie Moore Female 45km 00:00:00 F40 Finish
95 Andy Rankin Male 100km 00:00:00 M50 Finish
96 James Mckenzie Male 45km 00:00:00 M50 Finish
97 Jo Robson Female 45km 00:00:00 F Finish
98 Barry Simpson Male 100km 00:00:00 M Finish
99 Andrew Swanston Male 45km 00:00:00 M50 Finish
100 Dave Welby Male 45km 00:00:00 M40 Finish
101 Janice Tissington Female 45km 00:00:00 F40 Finish
102 Noel Urwin Male 100km 00:00:00 M50 Finish
103 Andrew Caldwell Male 45km 00:00:00 M50 Finish
104 Kathryn Almond Female 45km 00:00:00 F50 Finish
105 David Burns Male 100km 00:00:00 M Finish
106 Amanda Wilson Female 45km 00:00:00 F Finish
107 Alison Caldwell Female 100km 00:00:00 F Finish
108 Fiona Kirkaldy Female 100km 00:00:00 F50 Finish
109 Timothy Downie Male 45km 00:00:00 M60 Finish
110 Angi Effard Female 45km 00:00:00 F50 Finish
111 David George Male 100km 00:00:00 M50 Finish
112 Nicola Redgwell Female 100km 00:00:00 F50 Finish
113 Paul Harris Male 45km 00:00:00 M40 Finish
114 Michaela Horniman Female 45km 00:00:00 F40 Finish
115 Jonathan James Male 100km 00:00:00 M Finish
116 Christine Wiseman Female 100km 00:00:00 F40 Finish
117 Beverley Miles Female 45km 00:00:00 F40 Finish
118 David Paterson Male 100km 00:00:00 M40 Finish
119 Bridget Peberdy Female 45km 00:00:00 F60 Finish
120 Antony Sadler Male 100km 00:00:00 M40 Finish
121 David Quinn Male 45km 00:00:00 M40 Finish
122 Wayne Pinkerton Retired 00:00:00 M50 Morebattle
123 Jason West Retired 00:00:00 M40 Hethpool
124 Stephen Ball Retired 00:00:00 M50 Morebattle
125 Alison Brown Retired 00:00:00 F50 Wooler
126 Sweeper 1 Crew 00:00:00 Finish
127 Joanne Danby Retired 00:00:00 F50 Hethpool
128 Steffen Haugk Retired 00:00:00 M50 Morebattle
129 Eric Green Retired 00:00:00 M50 Start
130 Nicholas Rhys Retired 00:00:00 M40 Start SCW45
131 Jordan Macdonald Retired 00:00:00 M Morebattle
132 Karen Vernon Retired 00:00:00 F40 Hethpool
133 Mike Thompson Retired 00:00:00 M40 Morebattle
134 Nicholas Belcher Retired 00:00:00 M Morebattle
135 Rory Campbell Retired 00:00:00 M40 Morebattle
136 James Eadington Retired 00:00:00 M Maxton
137 Ian Naylor Retired 00:00:00 M50 Maxton
138 Tabitha Jayne Retired 00:00:00 F Morebattle
139 Vicky Thompson Retired 00:00:00 F Morebattle
140 Ian Sampson Retired 00:00:00 M50 Bonjedward
141 Peter Wright Retired 00:00:00 M40 Morebattle
142 Gareth Bartlett Retired 00:00:00 M Start SCW45
143 Roy Buchanan Retired 00:00:00 M40 Maxton
144 Joshua Dautrich Retired 00:00:00 M Wooler
145 Jamie Millar Retired 00:00:00 M Hethpool
146 David Hamer Retired 00:00:00 M Morebattle
147 Karen Spence Retired 00:00:00 F50 Start SCW45
148 Janice Webster Retired 00:00:00 F40 Bonjedward
149 Gary Baker Retired 00:00:00 M50 Hethpool
150 Gregg Boughey Retired 00:00:00 M40 Start SCW45
151 Andrew Cooling Retired 00:00:00 M40 Hethpool
152 Darren Elliott Retired 00:00:00 M Morebattle
153 Marianne Dodds Retired 00:00:00 F40 Bonjedward
154 Gemma Poole Retired 00:00:00 F Morebattle
155 Diane Macdonald Retired 00:00:00 F40 Start SCW45
156 Fiona Tweedie Tweedie Retired 00:00:00 F40 Wooler
157 Steph Scott Retired 00:00:00 F40 Hethpool
158 Sweeper 2 Retired 00:00:00 Morebattle
159 Karl Baxter Retired 00:00:00 M50 Wooler
160 John Butters Retired 00:00:00 M40 Hethpool
161 Tony Davis Retired 00:00:00 M Start SCW45
162 Jo Mitchinson Retired 00:00:00 F40 Morebattle
163 Kate Henderson Retired 00:00:00 F40 Morebattle
164 Eric Sutherland Retired 00:00:00 M70 Wooler