Hardwolds 80 2019

Leaderboard
Bib Rank Name Time Group Last Location
1 1 Sweeper Sweeper 00:00:00 Finish
2 2 The Bailers Relay 00:00:00 Relay Male Finish
3 3 Paul Walker Gents 00:00:00 MV50 Finish
4 4 Garth De Roux Gents 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
5 5 Wendy Colling Ladies 00:00:00 FV50 Finish
6 6 Matthew Hunton Gents 00:00:00 M Finish
7 7 Karyn McArthur Ladies 00:00:00 F Finish
8 8 Andy Pickering Gents 00:00:00 MV50 Finish
9 9 Darren Buck Gents 00:00:00 M Finish
10 10 Sweeper Sweeper 00:00:00 Finish
11 11 Alistair Walling Gents 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
12 12 Andrew Dick Gents 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
13 13 Tom Adams Gents 00:00:00 M Finish
14 14 Jude Dayne Ladies 00:00:00 FV50 Finish
15 15 Fumiaki Imamura Gents 00:00:00 M Finish
16 16 Shaneen Platten Ladies 00:00:00 FV40 Finish
17 17 Steve Platten Gents 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
18 18 Oliver Chamberlain Gents 00:00:00 M Finish
19 19 Steve Chaplin Short Course 00:00:00 MV50 Finish
20 20 Adam Watford Gents 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
21 21 John Donaldson Gents 00:00:00 M Finish
22 22 Peter Allanach Gents 00:00:00 MV50 Finish
23 23 Elizabeth Gatherer Ladies 00:00:00 F Finish
24 24 David Keir Gents 00:00:00 M Finish
25 25 Lorna Simpkin Ladies 00:00:00 FV50 Finish
26 26 Sandy Presly Gents 00:00:00 MV70 Finish
27 27 Tom Chapman Gents 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
28 28 Gareth Harland Short Course 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
29 29 Mark Webster Gents 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
30 30 Peter Fishpool Gents 00:00:00 MV50 Finish
31 31 Peter Kidd Gents 00:00:00 MV60 Finish
32 32 Mark Baines Gents 00:00:00 MV50 Finish
33 33 Karyn Hoggard Ladies 00:00:00 FV40 Finish
34 34 Charlotte Smith Ladies 00:00:00 FV40 Finish
35 35 Piotr Remiorz Gents 00:00:00 MV50 Finish
36 36 Mark Clegg Gents 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
37 37 Michelle Horsewood Short Course 00:00:00 FV50 Finish
38 38 Chris Welton Gents 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
39 39 Kai Gibbon Gents 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
40 40 Juhana Kirk Gents 00:00:00 M Finish
41 41 Andrew Bales Gents 00:00:00 M Finish
42 42 Rachel Horner Ladies 00:00:00 F Finish
43 43 Susan Wilson Ladies 00:00:00 FV50 Finish
44 44 Martin Richardson Gents 00:00:00 MV50 Finish
45 45 Gareth Crabb Gents 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
46 46 Georgios Konistis Short Course 00:00:00 M Finish
47 47 Richard Whitaker Gents 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
48 48 Andy Goddard Gents 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
49 49 Sam Lamont Gents 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
50 50 Liam Barford Gents 00:00:00 M Finish
51 51 Charmaine Horsfall Ladies 00:00:00 FV40 Finish
52 52 Cathy Wood Ladies 00:00:00 FV40 Finish
53 53 Duncan Ridley Gents 00:00:00 MV60 Finish
54 54 Gary Crisp Gents 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
55 55 Kevin Limon Short Course 00:00:00 MV50 Finish
56 56 John Withinshaw Gents 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
57 57 Richard Gover Gents 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
58 58 Scott Marrison Gents 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
59 59 Simon Barnes Gents 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
60 60 Abby Huxtable Ladies 00:00:00 F Finish
61 61 Drama Queens Relay 00:00:00 Relay Mix Finish
62 62 Kevin Robinson Gents 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
63 63 Steve Crook Gents 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
64 64 Angela Moore Short Course 00:00:00 FV40 Finish
65 65 Pawel Zurek Gents 00:00:00 M Finish
66 66 Mike Hall Gents 00:00:00 MV50 Finish
67 67 Rich Mckeating Gents 00:00:00 M Finish
68 68 Dave Baxter Gents 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
69 69 Hornsea Harriers Relay 00:00:00 Relay Mix Finish
70 70 Jamie Steel Gents 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
71 71 Jared Dalby Gents 00:00:00 M Finish
72 72 Ian Storey Short Course 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
73 73 Claire Baker Ladies 00:00:00 FV40 Finish
74 74 Stephen Headley Gents 00:00:00 MV50 Finish
75 75 Mark Morris Gents 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
76 76 David Betteridge Gents 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
77 77 Tadcaster Harriers Relay 00:00:00 Relay Mix Finish
78 78 Tomasz Strzyzewski Gents 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
79 79 Stephen Davies Gents 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
80 80 Jason Yorke Short Course 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
81 81 Rebecca Beard Ladies 00:00:00 F Finish
82 82 Simon Hogg Gents 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
83 83 Janet Kay Ladies 00:00:00 FV50 Finish
84 84 Lee Murphy Gents 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
85 85 Tony Bowe Gents 00:00:00 MV50 Finish
86 86 The 3 Musketeers aka Brid Road Runners Relay 00:00:00 Relay Male Finish
87 87 Steve Verdin Gents 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
88 88 Tom Dawson Gents 00:00:00 M Finish
89 89 Jody Young Short Course 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
90 90 Emily Beaumont Ladies 00:00:00 F Finish
91 91 Matthew Holt Gents 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
92 92 Liga Magdalenoka-Keen Ladies 00:00:00 FV40 Finish
93 93 Andy Norman Gents 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
94 94 Stephen Braddock Gents 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
95 95 Jamie Norman Retired 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
96 96 Wayne Patrick Retired 00:00:00 MV50 Finish
97 97 Mark Dalton Retired 00:00:00 MV50 Ganton VH (03:30)
98 98 Ady Benn Retired 00:00:00 MV40 Start
99 99 Andrew Gemmell Retired 00:00:00 MV50 Settrington Beacon
100 100 Paul Burgum Retired 00:00:00 MV40 Millington VH (17:00)
101 101 Hamish Harrison Retired 00:00:00 M Millington VH (17:00)
102 102 Mike Plank Retired 00:00:00 MV40 Settrington Beacon
103 103 Paul Burridge Retired 00:00:00 MV50 Millington VH (17:00)
104 104 Sean Higgins Retired 00:00:00 M Settrington Beacon
105 105 Rosina Rowland Retired 00:00:00 FV50 Ganton VH (03:30)
106 106 Tony Carr Retired 00:00:00 MV50 Ganton VH (03:30)
107 107 Anthony Hughes Retired 00:00:00 MV40 Millington VH (17:00)
108 108 Grzegorz Semik Retired 00:00:00 M Millington VH (17:00)
109 109 Louise Carter Retired 00:00:00 FV40 Millington VH (17:00)
110 110 Justin Ions Retired 00:00:00 MV40 Millington VH (17:00)
111 111 Marty Thomas Retired 00:00:00 MV40 Thixendale
112 112 Maura Chacksfield Retired 00:00:00 FV50 Millington VH (17:00)
113 113 Andrew Jackson Retired 00:00:00 MV50 Millington VH (17:00)
114 114 Nick Thompson Retired 00:00:00 MV60 Millington VH (17:00)
115 115 Andrew Chappell Retired 00:00:00 MV40 Ganton VH (03:30)
116 116 Jonathan Jamison Retired 00:00:00 MV50 Flixton Wold
117 117 Michael Todd Retired 00:00:00 MV40 Flixton Wold
118 118 Michael Cottam Retired 00:00:00 MV50 Ganton VH (03:30)
119 119 Mundy Kilner Retired 00:00:00 FV40 Ganton VH (03:30)
120 120 Thomas Waines Retired 00:00:00 M Millington VH (17:00)
121 121 Linda Cromwell Retired 00:00:00 FV60 Ganton VH (03:30)
122 122 Mark Limon Retired 00:00:00 MV60 Ganton VH (03:30)
123 123 David Wall Retired 00:00:00 MV50 Thixendale
124 124 Phil Cuthbert Retired 00:00:00 MV40 Arras Wold
125 125 James Loftus Retired 00:00:00 MV40 Thixendale