Hardwolds 80 2019

Leaderboard
Bib Name Time Group Last Location
1 Tom Adams Gents 00:00:00 M Finish
2 Peter Allanach Gents 00:00:00 MV50 Finish
3 Mark Baines Gents 00:00:00 MV50 Finish
4 Andrew Bales Gents 00:00:00 M Finish
5 Liam Barford Gents 00:00:00 M Finish
6 Simon Barnes Gents 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
7 Dave Baxter Gents 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
8 David Betteridge Gents 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
9 Tony Bowe Gents 00:00:00 MV50 Finish
10 Stephen Braddock Gents 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
11 Darren Buck Gents 00:00:00 M Finish
12 Oliver Chamberlain Gents 00:00:00 M Finish
13 Tom Chapman Gents 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
14 Mark Clegg Gents 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
15 Gareth Crabb Gents 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
16 Gary Crisp Gents 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
17 Steve Crook Gents 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
18 Jared Dalby Gents 00:00:00 M Finish
19 Stephen Davies Gents 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
20 Tom Dawson Gents 00:00:00 M Finish
21 Garth De Roux Gents 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
22 Andrew Dick Gents 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
23 John Donaldson Gents 00:00:00 M Finish
24 Peter Fishpool Gents 00:00:00 MV50 Finish
25 Kai Gibbon Gents 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
26 Andy Goddard Gents 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
27 Richard Gover Gents 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
28 Mike Hall Gents 00:00:00 MV50 Finish
29 Stephen Headley Gents 00:00:00 MV50 Finish
30 Simon Hogg Gents 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
31 Matthew Holt Gents 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
32 Matthew Hunton Gents 00:00:00 M Finish
33 Fumiaki Imamura Gents 00:00:00 M Finish
34 David Keir Gents 00:00:00 M Finish
35 Peter Kidd Gents 00:00:00 MV60 Finish
36 Juhana Kirk Gents 00:00:00 M Finish
37 Sam Lamont Gents 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
38 Scott Marrison Gents 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
39 Rich Mckeating Gents 00:00:00 M Finish
40 Mark Morris Gents 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
41 Lee Murphy Gents 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
42 Andy Norman Gents 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
43 Andy Pickering Gents 00:00:00 MV50 Finish
44 Steve Platten Gents 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
45 Sandy Presly Gents 00:00:00 MV70 Finish
46 Piotr Remiorz Gents 00:00:00 MV50 Finish
47 Martin Richardson Gents 00:00:00 MV50 Finish
48 Duncan Ridley Gents 00:00:00 MV60 Finish
49 Kevin Robinson Gents 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
50 Jamie Steel Gents 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
51 Tomasz Strzyzewski Gents 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
52 Steve Verdin Gents 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
53 Paul Walker Gents 00:00:00 MV50 Finish
54 Alistair Walling Gents 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
55 Adam Watford Gents 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
56 Mark Webster Gents 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
57 Chris Welton Gents 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
58 Richard Whitaker Gents 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
59 John Withinshaw Gents 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
60 Pawel Zurek Gents 00:00:00 M Finish
61 Claire Baker Ladies 00:00:00 FV40 Finish
62 Rebecca Beard Ladies 00:00:00 F Finish
63 Emily Beaumont Ladies 00:00:00 F Finish
64 Wendy Colling Ladies 00:00:00 FV50 Finish
65 Jude Dayne Ladies 00:00:00 FV50 Finish
66 Elizabeth Gatherer Ladies 00:00:00 F Finish
67 Karyn Hoggard Ladies 00:00:00 FV40 Finish
68 Rachel Horner Ladies 00:00:00 F Finish
69 Charmaine Horsfall Ladies 00:00:00 FV40 Finish
70 Abby Huxtable Ladies 00:00:00 F Finish
71 Janet Kay Ladies 00:00:00 FV50 Finish
72 Liga Magdalenoka-Keen Ladies 00:00:00 FV40 Finish
73 Karyn McArthur Ladies 00:00:00 F Finish
74 Shaneen Platten Ladies 00:00:00 FV40 Finish
75 Lorna Simpkin Ladies 00:00:00 FV50 Finish
76 Charlotte Smith Ladies 00:00:00 FV40 Finish
77 Susan Wilson Ladies 00:00:00 FV50 Finish
78 Cathy Wood Ladies 00:00:00 FV40 Finish
79 Drama Queens Relay 00:00:00 Relay Mix Finish
80 Hornsea Harriers Relay 00:00:00 Relay Mix Finish
81 Tadcaster Harriers Relay 00:00:00 Relay Mix Finish
82 The 3 Musketeers aka Brid Road Runners Relay 00:00:00 Relay Male Finish
83 The Bailers Relay 00:00:00 Relay Male Finish
84 Jamie Norman Retired 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
85 Wayne Patrick Retired 00:00:00 MV50 Finish
86 Sweeper Sweeper 00:00:00 Finish
87 Sweeper Sweeper 00:00:00 Finish
88 Steve Chaplin Short Course 00:00:00 MV50 Finish
89 Gareth Harland Short Course 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
90 Michelle Horsewood Short Course 00:00:00 FV50 Finish
91 Georgios Konistis Short Course 00:00:00 M Finish
92 Kevin Limon Short Course 00:00:00 MV50 Finish
93 Angela Moore Short Course 00:00:00 FV40 Finish
94 Ian Storey Short Course 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
95 Jason Yorke Short Course 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
96 Jody Young Short Course 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
97 Ady Benn Retired 00:00:00 MV40 Start
98 Paul Burgum Retired 00:00:00 MV40 Millington VH (17:00)
99 Paul Burridge Retired 00:00:00 MV50 Millington VH (17:00)
100 Tony Carr Retired 00:00:00 MV50 Ganton VH (03:30)
101 Louise Carter Retired 00:00:00 FV40 Millington VH (17:00)
102 Maura Chacksfield Retired 00:00:00 FV50 Millington VH (17:00)
103 Andrew Chappell Retired 00:00:00 MV40 Ganton VH (03:30)
104 Michael Cottam Retired 00:00:00 MV50 Ganton VH (03:30)
105 Linda Cromwell Retired 00:00:00 FV60 Ganton VH (03:30)
106 Phil Cuthbert Retired 00:00:00 MV40 Arras Wold
107 Mark Dalton Retired 00:00:00 MV50 Ganton VH (03:30)
108 Andrew Gemmell Retired 00:00:00 MV50 Settrington Beacon
109 Hamish Harrison Retired 00:00:00 M Millington VH (17:00)
110 Sean Higgins Retired 00:00:00 M Settrington Beacon
111 Anthony Hughes Retired 00:00:00 MV40 Millington VH (17:00)
112 Justin Ions Retired 00:00:00 MV40 Millington VH (17:00)
113 Andrew Jackson Retired 00:00:00 MV50 Millington VH (17:00)
114 Jonathan Jamison Retired 00:00:00 MV50 Flixton Wold
115 Mundy Kilner Retired 00:00:00 FV40 Ganton VH (03:30)
116 Mark Limon Retired 00:00:00 MV60 Ganton VH (03:30)
117 James Loftus Retired 00:00:00 MV40 Thixendale
118 Mike Plank Retired 00:00:00 MV40 Settrington Beacon
119 Rosina Rowland Retired 00:00:00 FV50 Ganton VH (03:30)
120 Grzegorz Semik Retired 00:00:00 M Millington VH (17:00)
121 Marty Thomas Retired 00:00:00 MV40 Thixendale
122 Nick Thompson Retired 00:00:00 MV60 Millington VH (17:00)
123 Michael Todd Retired 00:00:00 MV40 Flixton Wold
124 Thomas Waines Retired 00:00:00 M Millington VH (17:00)
125 David Wall Retired 00:00:00 MV50 Thixendale