Lakes Mountain 42

Leaderboard
Bib Rank Name Time Group Last Location
1 1 Alisdair Sim Full 00:00:00 MV 40 Finish
2 2 Andrew Levey Full 00:00:00 M Finish
3 3 Caroline Graham Full 00:00:00 F Finish
4 4 Mark Clarkson Full 00:00:00 M Finish
5 5 Nigel Jeff Full 00:00:00 MV 50 Finish
6 6 Simon Ford Full 00:00:00 MV 40 Finish
7 7 Scott White Full 00:00:00 MV 40 Finish
8 8 Frances Britain Full 00:00:00 FV 40 Finish
9 9 Harry Pulham Full 00:00:00 M Finish
10 10 Amy Duck Full 00:00:00 F Finish
11 11 John Telfer Full 00:00:00 MV 50 Finish
12 12 Alexander Beaven Full 00:00:00 M Finish
13 13 David Murphy Full 00:00:00 MV 50 Finish
14 14 Rob Harper Full 00:00:00 MV 40 Finish
15 15 Becky Scott Full 00:00:00 F Finish
16 16 Richard Lendon Full 00:00:00 MV 50 Finish
17 17 Katie Godfrey Full 00:00:00 F Finish
18 18 Rob Chambers Full 00:00:00 MV 40 Finish
19 19 Jonathan James Full 00:00:00 M Finish
20 20 Leon Flesher Full 00:00:00 MV 40 Finish
21 21 Steve Briggs Full 00:00:00 MV 50 Finish
22 22 Duncan Potts Full 00:00:00 MV 40 Finish
23 23 Howard Dracup Full 00:00:00 M Finish
24 24 Paul Swindles Full 00:00:00 MV 40 Finish
25 25 Neal Bailey Full 00:00:00 MV 40 Finish
26 26 Byron Morgan Full 00:00:00 MV 40 Finish
27 27 Nick Ham Full 00:00:00 MV 50 Finish
28 28 Mike Schneider Full 00:00:00 MV 60 Finish
29 29 Oliver Kirkman Full 00:00:00 M Finish
30 30 Louise Goddard Full 00:00:00 FV 40 Finish
31 31 Sabrina Verjee Full 00:00:00 F Finish
32 32 Graham Cauley Full 00:00:00 MV 40 Finish
33 33 David James Full 00:00:00 MV 50 Finish
34 34 Dave Farrow Full 00:00:00 MV 50 Finish
35 35 Katie Walling Full 00:00:00 F Finish
36 36 Matty Brennan Full 00:00:00 M Finish
37 37 Ian Oldham Full 00:00:00 MV 40 Finish
38 38 Toney Donnelly Full 00:00:00 M Finish
39 39 Albert Sunter Full 00:00:00 MV 50 Finish
40 40 Graham Atkinson Full 00:00:00 MV 50 Finish
41 41 Victoria Rose Miller Full 00:00:00 F Finish
42 42 Brian Halton Full 00:00:00 MV 50 Finish
43 43 Jim Savege Full 00:00:00 MV 40 Finish
44 44 Tim Kieniewicz Full 00:00:00 M Finish
45 45 Bridget Glaister Full 00:00:00 FV 40 Finish
46 46 Brian Melia Full 00:00:00 M Finish
47 47 Robert Casebourne Full 00:00:00 MV 40 Finish
48 48 Stephen Ireland Full 00:00:00 MV 40 Finish
49 49 Tricia Everett Full 00:00:00 F Finish
50 50 Josh Wade Full 00:00:00 M Finish
51 51 Gemma Bradley Full 00:00:00 F Finish
52 52 David Oldfield Full 00:00:00 M Finish
53 53 Emma Dent Full 00:00:00 F Finish
54 54 Mark Sunley Full 00:00:00 MV 50 Finish
55 55 Rick Ansell Full 00:00:00 MV 50 Finish
56 56 Alice McLean Full 00:00:00 FV 40 Finish
57 57 Tim Grimwood Full 00:00:00 M Finish
58 58 Chris Sandison Full 00:00:00 MV 40 Finish
59 59 Ozzie Kershaw Full 00:00:00 MV 50 Finish
60 60 Robert Gittins Full 00:00:00 MV 50 Finish
61 61 Simon Woolley Full 00:00:00 M Finish
62 62 Julie Carter Full 00:00:00 FV 50 Finish
63 63 Alastair Hubbard Full 00:00:00 MV 50 Finish
64 64 Hayley Evans Full 00:00:00 F Finish
65 65 David Vezey Full 00:00:00 MV 40 Finish
66 66 Peter Boyes Full 00:00:00 M Finish
67 67 Caroline Oldfield Full 00:00:00 F Finish
68 68 Simon Denny Full 00:00:00 M Finish
69 69 Peter Storey Full 00:00:00 M Finish
70 70 David Anderson Full 00:00:00 MV 40 Finish
71 71 Glen McGowan Full 00:00:00 MV 50 Finish
72 72 Danny Grieves Full 00:00:00 M Finish
73 73 Simon Kealoha Full 00:00:00 MV 40 Finish
74 74 Angus Gillespie Full 00:00:00 MV 50 Finish
75 75 Philip Withnall Full 00:00:00 M Finish
76 76 Geoff Capps Full 00:00:00 MV 40 Finish
77 77 David Rose Full 00:00:00 MV 50 Finish
78 78 Mike Ernill Full 00:00:00 MV 40 Finish
79 79 John Vernon Full 00:00:00 MV 60 Finish
80 80 Richard Bolton Full 00:00:00 MV 40 Finish
81 81 Paul Noble Full 00:00:00 MV 50 Finish
82 82 Steve Hopwood Full 00:00:00 M Finish
83 83 Littledave Cumins Full 00:00:00 MV 40 Finish
84 84 Mel Steventon Full 00:00:00 F Finish
85 85 Jim Allen Full 00:00:00 MV 50 Finish
86 86 Michael McGleenan Full 00:00:00 M Finish
87 87 Stuart Grey Full 00:00:00 M Finish
88 88 Hisayo Kawahara Full 00:00:00 FV 50 Finish
89 89 Paul Gardiner Full 00:00:00 MV 50 Finish
90 90 Martin Wilson Full 00:00:00 M Finish
91 91 Tim Campbell Full 00:00:00 MV 40 Finish
92 92 Neil Robinson Full 00:00:00 MV 40 Finish
93 93 Andrew Ellwood Full 00:00:00 MV 50 Finish
94 94 Richard Veitch Full 00:00:00 MV 40 Finish
95 95 Oli Blomfield Full 00:00:00 MV 40 Finish
96 96 Alwyn Nixon Full 00:00:00 MV 60 Finish
97 97 Jake Holmes Full 00:00:00 M Finish
98 98 Sarah Smith Full 00:00:00 FV 50 Finish
99 99 Jason Allen Full 00:00:00 MV 40 Finish
100 100 Gillian McColl Full 00:00:00 FV 40 Finish
101 101 Louise Greenwood Full 00:00:00 FV 40 Finish
102 102 Michelle Creed Full 00:00:00 F Finish
103 103 Ed Gamble Full 00:00:00 MV 50 Finish
104 104 Sandra Williams Full 00:00:00 FV 40 Finish
105 105 Duncan Buchanan Full 00:00:00 MV 40 Finish
106 106 Mike Robinson Full 00:00:00 MV 40 Finish
107 107 Richard Ellis Full 00:00:00 MV 40 Finish
108 108 Jim Tinnion Full 00:00:00 MV 40 Finish
109 109 Andy Berry Full 00:00:00 M Finish
110 110 Barney Nikolich Full 00:00:00 M Finish
111 111 Tom Hollins Full 00:00:00 MV 40 Finish
112 112 Matt Smith Full 00:00:00 MV 40 Finish
113 113 Tony Marlow Full 00:00:00 MV 50 Finish
114 114 Steven Greenshields Full 00:00:00 M Finish
115 115 Maria Cook Full 00:00:00 FV 40 Finish
116 116 Daniel Gallagher Full 00:00:00 M Finish
117 117 Jessica Williams Full 00:00:00 F Finish
118 118 Andrew Bryan Full 00:00:00 MV 40 Finish
119 119 Darren Elliott Full 00:00:00 M Finish
120 120 Chris Timms Full 00:00:00 M Finish
121 121 Fernando Bernardino Full 00:00:00 MV 40 Finish
122 122 Ed Newcome Full 00:00:00 M Finish
123 123 Ian Heywood Full 00:00:00 MV 50 Finish
124 124 Kevin Smith Full 00:00:00 MV 50 Finish
125 125 Richard Mackey Full 00:00:00 M Finish
126 126 Josie Greenhalgh Full 00:00:00 FV 40 Finish
127 127 Mark Collins Full 00:00:00 MV 50 Finish
128 128 Thomas Jones Full 00:00:00 MV 40 Finish
129 129 Anthony Fryer Full 00:00:00 MV 40 Finish
130 130 Neil Wilkes Full 00:00:00 MV 40 Finish
131 131 Annette Brown Full 00:00:00 FV 50 Finish
132 132 Mark Richardson Full 00:00:00 MV 40 Finish
133 133 Desmond Thorpe Full 00:00:00 MV 50 Finish
134 134 Ashleigh Bennett Full 00:00:00 F Finish
135 135 Matt Neale Full 00:00:00 MV 40 Finish
136 136 Michelle Hetherington Full 00:00:00 FV 50 Finish
137 137 Allen Smalls Full 00:00:00 MV 40 Finish
138 138 Simon Lowther Full 00:00:00 MV 40 Finish
139 139 Carmine De Grandis Full 00:00:00 MV 40 Finish
140 140 Darren Coates Full 00:00:00 MV 40 Finish
141 141 Steven Jones Full 00:00:00 MV 50 Finish
142 142 Ian France Full 00:00:00 MV 50 Finish
143 143 Michael Wigram Full 00:00:00 M Finish
144 144 Rob Brooks Full 00:00:00 MV 40 Finish
145 145 Nicola Richards Full 00:00:00 FV 40 Finish
146 146 Matt Dunn. Full 00:00:00 MV 40 Finish
147 147 Martin Terry Full 00:00:00 MV 50 Finish
148 148 Stewart Bellamy Full 00:00:00 MV 40 Finish
149 149 Karen Nash Full 00:00:00 FV 50 Finish
150 150 Tony Harris Full 00:00:00 MV 40 Finish
151 151 Kieran Walshe Full 00:00:00 MV 50 Patterdale Return
152 152 Mike Roberts Full 00:00:00 M Start
153 153 Jared Forte Retired 00:00:00 M Patterdale Outward
154 154 Peter Eccleston Full 00:00:00 M Martindale Church
155 155 Chris Bramley-Wright Retired 00:00:00 M Patterdale Return
156 156 Duncan Marsh Retired 00:00:00 MV 40 Patterdale Return
157 157 Josh Bond Retired 00:00:00 M Wythburn
158 158 Iain Mackay Retired 00:00:00 MV 50 Wythburn
159 159 Martin Kennedy Retired 00:00:00 M Patterdale Outward
160 160 Adrian Kennedy Retired 00:00:00 M Patterdale Outward
161 161 Karen Kemish Retired 00:00:00 FV 50 Patterdale Outward
162 162 Max Howard Retired 00:00:00 MV 50 Patterdale Return
163 163 Andrew Gaskell Retired 00:00:00 MV 40 Wythburn
164 164 Colin Gardner Retired 00:00:00 MV 50 Patterdale Outward
165 165 Ken Sutor Retired 00:00:00 MV 40 Finish
166 166 Dave Thorp Retired 00:00:00 M Finish
167 167 Nicola Ridley Retired 00:00:00 F Start
168 168 Paul Fisher Retired 00:00:00 M Wythburn
169 169 Chris Ridley Retired 00:00:00 MV 40 Start