Lakes Mountain 42

Leaderboard
Bib Name Time Group Last Location
1 Simon Kealoha Full 00:00:00 MV 40 Finish
2 Jim Tinnion Full 00:00:00 MV 40 Finish
3 Howard Dracup Full 00:00:00 M Finish
4 Karen Nash Full 00:00:00 FV 50 Finish
5 Sabrina Verjee Full 00:00:00 F Finish
6 Ed Gamble Full 00:00:00 MV 50 Finish
7 Neal Bailey Full 00:00:00 MV 40 Finish
8 Nick Ham Full 00:00:00 MV 50 Finish
9 Mike Schneider Full 00:00:00 MV 60 Finish
10 Duncan Buchanan Full 00:00:00 MV 40 Finish
11 Mark Clarkson Full 00:00:00 M Finish
12 Richard Mackey Full 00:00:00 M Finish
13 Scott White Full 00:00:00 MV 40 Finish
14 Mike Ernill Full 00:00:00 MV 40 Finish
15 David Oldfield Full 00:00:00 M Finish
16 Caroline Graham Full 00:00:00 F Finish
17 Richard Bolton Full 00:00:00 MV 40 Finish
18 Steve Hopwood Full 00:00:00 M Finish
19 Mel Steventon Full 00:00:00 F Finish
20 Desmond Thorpe Full 00:00:00 MV 50 Finish
21 Emma Dent Full 00:00:00 F Finish
22 Byron Morgan Full 00:00:00 MV 40 Finish
23 Simon Woolley Full 00:00:00 M Finish
24 Anthony Fryer Full 00:00:00 MV 40 Finish
25 Rick Ansell Full 00:00:00 MV 50 Finish
26 Tim Grimwood Full 00:00:00 M Finish
27 Chris Sandison Full 00:00:00 MV 40 Finish
28 Annette Brown Full 00:00:00 FV 50 Finish
29 Thomas Jones Full 00:00:00 MV 40 Finish
30 Andrew Levey Full 00:00:00 M Finish
31 Katie Walling Full 00:00:00 F Finish
32 Richard Ellis Full 00:00:00 MV 40 Finish
33 Paul Noble Full 00:00:00 MV 50 Finish
34 Louise Goddard Full 00:00:00 FV 40 Finish
35 Andy Berry Full 00:00:00 M Finish
36 Tom Hollins Full 00:00:00 MV 40 Finish
37 Matt Smith Full 00:00:00 MV 40 Finish
38 Graham Cauley Full 00:00:00 MV 40 Finish
39 John Telfer Full 00:00:00 MV 50 Finish
40 Littledave Cumins Full 00:00:00 MV 40 Finish
41 Alice McLean Full 00:00:00 FV 40 Finish
42 Martin Wilson Full 00:00:00 M Finish
43 Simon Ford Full 00:00:00 MV 40 Finish
44 Jim Allen Full 00:00:00 MV 50 Finish
45 Stuart Grey Full 00:00:00 M Finish
46 Neil Robinson Full 00:00:00 MV 40 Finish
47 Frances Britain Full 00:00:00 FV 40 Finish
48 Nigel Jeff Full 00:00:00 MV 50 Finish
49 Oliver Kirkman Full 00:00:00 M Finish
50 David Vezey Full 00:00:00 MV 40 Finish
51 Barney Nikolich Full 00:00:00 M Finish
52 Robert Gittins Full 00:00:00 MV 50 Finish
53 Ashleigh Bennett Full 00:00:00 F Finish
54 Michelle Hetherington Full 00:00:00 FV 50 Finish
55 Allen Smalls Full 00:00:00 MV 40 Finish
56 Julie Carter Full 00:00:00 FV 50 Finish
57 Albert Sunter Full 00:00:00 MV 50 Finish
58 Maria Cook Full 00:00:00 FV 40 Finish
59 Michael McGleenan Full 00:00:00 M Finish
60 Jessica Williams Full 00:00:00 F Finish
61 Dave Farrow Full 00:00:00 MV 50 Finish
62 Harry Pulham Full 00:00:00 M Finish
63 Steven Greenshields Full 00:00:00 M Finish
64 Matty Brennan Full 00:00:00 M Finish
65 David James Full 00:00:00 MV 50 Finish
66 Ozzie Kershaw Full 00:00:00 MV 50 Finish
67 Richard Veitch Full 00:00:00 MV 40 Finish
68 Amy Duck Full 00:00:00 F Finish
69 Matt Neale Full 00:00:00 MV 40 Finish
70 Paul Gardiner Full 00:00:00 MV 50 Finish
71 Alexander Beaven Full 00:00:00 M Finish
72 Rob Harper Full 00:00:00 MV 40 Finish
73 Becky Scott Full 00:00:00 F Finish
74 Tim Campbell Full 00:00:00 MV 40 Finish
75 Peter Storey Full 00:00:00 M Finish
76 Darren Coates Full 00:00:00 MV 40 Finish
77 Tony Marlow Full 00:00:00 MV 50 Finish
78 Michael Wigram Full 00:00:00 M Finish
79 Hayley Evans Full 00:00:00 F Finish
80 Ian Oldham Full 00:00:00 MV 40 Finish
81 Carmine De Grandis Full 00:00:00 MV 40 Finish
82 Nicola Richards Full 00:00:00 FV 40 Finish
83 Peter Boyes Full 00:00:00 M Finish
84 Alastair Hubbard Full 00:00:00 MV 50 Finish
85 Chris Timms Full 00:00:00 M Finish
86 Toney Donnelly Full 00:00:00 M Finish
87 David Murphy Full 00:00:00 MV 50 Finish
88 Brian Melia Full 00:00:00 M Finish
89 Daniel Gallagher Full 00:00:00 M Finish
90 Graham Atkinson Full 00:00:00 MV 50 Finish
91 Brian Halton Full 00:00:00 MV 50 Finish
92 Jim Savege Full 00:00:00 MV 40 Finish
93 Andrew Bryan Full 00:00:00 MV 40 Finish
94 Hisayo Kawahara Full 00:00:00 FV 50 Finish
95 Simon Lowther Full 00:00:00 MV 40 Finish
96 Andrew Ellwood Full 00:00:00 MV 50 Finish
97 Caroline Oldfield Full 00:00:00 F Finish
98 Katie Godfrey Full 00:00:00 F Finish
99 Oli Blomfield Full 00:00:00 MV 40 Finish
100 Jake Holmes Full 00:00:00 M Finish
101 Sarah Smith Full 00:00:00 FV 50 Finish
102 Rob Chambers Full 00:00:00 MV 40 Finish
103 Martin Terry Full 00:00:00 MV 50 Finish
104 Simon Denny Full 00:00:00 M Finish
105 Victoria Rose Miller Full 00:00:00 F Finish
106 Philip Withnall Full 00:00:00 M Finish
107 Ian France Full 00:00:00 MV 50 Finish
108 David Anderson Full 00:00:00 MV 40 Finish
109 Danny Grieves Full 00:00:00 M Finish
110 David Rose Full 00:00:00 MV 50 Finish
111 Rob Brooks Full 00:00:00 MV 40 Finish
112 Steven Jones Full 00:00:00 MV 50 Finish
113 Richard Lendon Full 00:00:00 MV 50 Finish
114 Josh Wade Full 00:00:00 M Finish
115 Darren Elliott Full 00:00:00 M Finish
116 Alwyn Nixon Full 00:00:00 MV 60 Finish
117 Bridget Glaister Full 00:00:00 FV 40 Finish
118 Fernando Bernardino Full 00:00:00 MV 40 Finish
119 Ian Heywood Full 00:00:00 MV 50 Finish
120 Kevin Smith Full 00:00:00 MV 50 Finish
121 Robert Casebourne Full 00:00:00 MV 40 Finish
122 Paul Swindles Full 00:00:00 MV 40 Finish
123 Michelle Creed Full 00:00:00 F Finish
124 Glen McGowan Full 00:00:00 MV 50 Finish
125 Sandra Williams Full 00:00:00 FV 40 Finish
126 Leon Flesher Full 00:00:00 MV 40 Finish
127 Jason Allen Full 00:00:00 MV 40 Finish
128 Louise Greenwood Full 00:00:00 FV 40 Finish
129 Mike Robinson Full 00:00:00 MV 40 Finish
130 Steve Briggs Full 00:00:00 MV 50 Finish
131 Jonathan James Full 00:00:00 M Finish
132 Tim Kieniewicz Full 00:00:00 M Finish
133 John Vernon Full 00:00:00 MV 60 Finish
134 Matt Dunn. Full 00:00:00 MV 40 Finish
135 Ed Newcome Full 00:00:00 M Finish
136 Angus Gillespie Full 00:00:00 MV 50 Finish
137 Stewart Bellamy Full 00:00:00 MV 40 Finish
138 Tony Harris Full 00:00:00 MV 40 Finish
139 Alisdair Sim Full 00:00:00 MV 40 Finish
140 Geoff Capps Full 00:00:00 MV 40 Finish
141 Mark Sunley Full 00:00:00 MV 50 Finish
142 Mark Collins Full 00:00:00 MV 50 Finish
143 Gillian McColl Full 00:00:00 FV 40 Finish
144 Neil Wilkes Full 00:00:00 MV 40 Finish
145 Tricia Everett Full 00:00:00 F Finish
146 Duncan Potts Full 00:00:00 MV 40 Finish
147 Josie Greenhalgh Full 00:00:00 FV 40 Finish
148 Mark Richardson Full 00:00:00 MV 40 Finish
149 Gemma Bradley Full 00:00:00 F Finish
150 Stephen Ireland Full 00:00:00 MV 40 Finish
151 Peter Eccleston Full 00:00:00 M Martindale Church
152 Mike Roberts Full 00:00:00 M Start
153 Kieran Walshe Full 00:00:00 MV 50 Patterdale Return
154 Jared Forte Retired 00:00:00 M Patterdale Outward
155 Dave Thorp Retired 00:00:00 M Finish
156 Max Howard Retired 00:00:00 MV 50 Patterdale Return
157 Nicola Ridley Retired 00:00:00 F Start
158 Colin Gardner Retired 00:00:00 MV 50 Patterdale Outward
159 Duncan Marsh Retired 00:00:00 MV 40 Patterdale Return
160 Paul Fisher Retired 00:00:00 M Wythburn
161 Martin Kennedy Retired 00:00:00 M Patterdale Outward
162 Josh Bond Retired 00:00:00 M Wythburn
163 Karen Kemish Retired 00:00:00 FV 50 Patterdale Outward
164 Ken Sutor Retired 00:00:00 MV 40 Finish
165 Andrew Gaskell Retired 00:00:00 MV 40 Wythburn
166 Chris Ridley Retired 00:00:00 MV 40 Start
167 Iain Mackay Retired 00:00:00 MV 50 Wythburn
168 Chris Bramley-Wright Retired 00:00:00 M Patterdale Return
169 Adrian Kennedy Retired 00:00:00 M Patterdale Outward