Lakes Mountain 42

Leaderboard
Bib Name Time Group Last Location
1 Andy Berry Full 00:00:00 M Finish
2 Philip Withnall Full 00:00:00 M Finish
3 Tom Hollins Full 00:00:00 MV 40 Finish
4 David Rose Full 00:00:00 MV 50 Finish
5 Richard Ellis Full 00:00:00 MV 40 Finish
6 Paul Noble Full 00:00:00 MV 50 Finish
7 Matty Brennan Full 00:00:00 M Finish
8 David James Full 00:00:00 MV 50 Finish
9 Alisdair Sim Full 00:00:00 MV 40 Finish
10 Dave Farrow Full 00:00:00 MV 50 Finish
11 Harry Pulham Full 00:00:00 M Finish
12 Andrew Bryan Full 00:00:00 MV 40 Finish
13 Hisayo Kawahara Full 00:00:00 FV 50 Finish
14 Mel Steventon Full 00:00:00 F Finish
15 Daniel Gallagher Full 00:00:00 M Finish
16 Robert Casebourne Full 00:00:00 MV 40 Finish
17 Richard Lendon Full 00:00:00 MV 50 Finish
18 John Telfer Full 00:00:00 MV 50 Finish
19 Bridget Glaister Full 00:00:00 FV 40 Finish
20 Mark Collins Full 00:00:00 MV 50 Finish
21 Gillian McColl Full 00:00:00 FV 40 Finish
22 Richard Veitch Full 00:00:00 MV 40 Finish
23 Josie Greenhalgh Full 00:00:00 FV 40 Finish
24 Tim Grimwood Full 00:00:00 M Finish
25 Emma Dent Full 00:00:00 F Finish
26 Byron Morgan Full 00:00:00 MV 40 Finish
27 Rick Ansell Full 00:00:00 MV 50 Finish
28 Ashleigh Bennett Full 00:00:00 F Finish
29 Sandra Williams Full 00:00:00 FV 40 Finish
30 Michelle Hetherington Full 00:00:00 FV 50 Finish
31 Mike Robinson Full 00:00:00 MV 40 Finish
32 Barney Nikolich Full 00:00:00 M Finish
33 Peter Boyes Full 00:00:00 M Finish
34 Sabrina Verjee Full 00:00:00 F Finish
35 Alastair Hubbard Full 00:00:00 MV 50 Finish
36 Mike Schneider Full 00:00:00 MV 60 Finish
37 Hayley Evans Full 00:00:00 F Finish
38 Ian Oldham Full 00:00:00 MV 40 Finish
39 Rob Brooks Full 00:00:00 MV 40 Finish
40 Steven Jones Full 00:00:00 MV 50 Finish
41 Matt Smith Full 00:00:00 MV 40 Finish
42 Ian France Full 00:00:00 MV 50 Finish
43 Geoff Capps Full 00:00:00 MV 40 Finish
44 Tim Kieniewicz Full 00:00:00 M Finish
45 Albert Sunter Full 00:00:00 MV 50 Finish
46 Angus Gillespie Full 00:00:00 MV 50 Finish
47 Mark Clarkson Full 00:00:00 M Finish
48 Richard Mackey Full 00:00:00 M Finish
49 Chris Timms Full 00:00:00 M Finish
50 Caroline Graham Full 00:00:00 F Finish
51 Josh Wade Full 00:00:00 M Finish
52 Stuart Grey Full 00:00:00 M Finish
53 Littledave Cumins Full 00:00:00 MV 40 Finish
54 Alice McLean Full 00:00:00 FV 40 Finish
55 Jim Allen Full 00:00:00 MV 50 Finish
56 Alexander Beaven Full 00:00:00 M Finish
57 Neil Wilkes Full 00:00:00 MV 40 Finish
58 Rob Harper Full 00:00:00 MV 40 Finish
59 Mark Richardson Full 00:00:00 MV 40 Finish
60 Amy Duck Full 00:00:00 F Finish
61 Matt Neale Full 00:00:00 MV 40 Finish
62 Oli Blomfield Full 00:00:00 MV 40 Finish
63 Simon Woolley Full 00:00:00 M Finish
64 Jake Holmes Full 00:00:00 M Finish
65 Chris Sandison Full 00:00:00 MV 40 Finish
66 Andrew Ellwood Full 00:00:00 MV 50 Finish
67 Caroline Oldfield Full 00:00:00 F Finish
68 Steve Briggs Full 00:00:00 MV 50 Finish
69 Jonathan James Full 00:00:00 M Finish
70 Allen Smalls Full 00:00:00 MV 40 Finish
71 Leon Flesher Full 00:00:00 MV 40 Finish
72 Nicola Richards Full 00:00:00 FV 40 Finish
73 Duncan Buchanan Full 00:00:00 MV 40 Finish
74 Simon Kealoha Full 00:00:00 MV 40 Finish
75 Peter Storey Full 00:00:00 M Finish
76 Ed Gamble Full 00:00:00 MV 50 Finish
77 Graham Cauley Full 00:00:00 MV 40 Finish
78 Andrew Levey Full 00:00:00 M Finish
79 Martin Terry Full 00:00:00 MV 50 Finish
80 Louise Goddard Full 00:00:00 FV 40 Finish
81 John Vernon Full 00:00:00 MV 60 Finish
82 Steven Greenshields Full 00:00:00 M Finish
83 Maria Cook Full 00:00:00 FV 40 Finish
84 Michael McGleenan Full 00:00:00 M Finish
85 Scott White Full 00:00:00 MV 40 Finish
86 Brian Halton Full 00:00:00 MV 50 Finish
87 Toney Donnelly Full 00:00:00 M Finish
88 David Murphy Full 00:00:00 MV 50 Finish
89 Graham Atkinson Full 00:00:00 MV 50 Finish
90 Fernando Bernardino Full 00:00:00 MV 40 Finish
91 Martin Wilson Full 00:00:00 M Finish
92 Ian Heywood Full 00:00:00 MV 50 Finish
93 Neil Robinson Full 00:00:00 MV 40 Finish
94 Darren Elliott Full 00:00:00 M Finish
95 Alwyn Nixon Full 00:00:00 MV 60 Finish
96 Gemma Bradley Full 00:00:00 F Finish
97 Stephen Ireland Full 00:00:00 MV 40 Finish
98 Becky Scott Full 00:00:00 F Finish
99 Tricia Everett Full 00:00:00 F Finish
100 Duncan Potts Full 00:00:00 MV 40 Finish
101 Annette Brown Full 00:00:00 FV 50 Finish
102 Thomas Jones Full 00:00:00 MV 40 Finish
103 Sarah Smith Full 00:00:00 FV 50 Finish
104 Anthony Fryer Full 00:00:00 MV 40 Finish
105 Julie Carter Full 00:00:00 FV 50 Finish
106 Oliver Kirkman Full 00:00:00 M Finish
107 Paul Swindles Full 00:00:00 MV 40 Finish
108 Robert Gittins Full 00:00:00 MV 50 Finish
109 Darren Coates Full 00:00:00 MV 40 Finish
110 Tony Marlow Full 00:00:00 MV 50 Finish
111 Jim Tinnion Full 00:00:00 MV 40 Finish
112 Carmine De Grandis Full 00:00:00 MV 40 Finish
113 Katie Walling Full 00:00:00 F Finish
114 Danny Grieves Full 00:00:00 M Finish
115 Simon Denny Full 00:00:00 M Finish
116 Victoria Rose Miller Full 00:00:00 F Finish
117 David Anderson Full 00:00:00 MV 40 Finish
118 Stewart Bellamy Full 00:00:00 MV 40 Finish
119 Jessica Williams Full 00:00:00 F Finish
120 Tony Harris Full 00:00:00 MV 40 Finish
121 Matt Dunn. Full 00:00:00 MV 40 Finish
122 Ed Newcome Full 00:00:00 M Finish
123 Richard Bolton Full 00:00:00 MV 40 Finish
124 Brian Melia Full 00:00:00 M Finish
125 Steve Hopwood Full 00:00:00 M Finish
126 Jim Savege Full 00:00:00 MV 40 Finish
127 Mike Ernill Full 00:00:00 MV 40 Finish
128 David Oldfield Full 00:00:00 M Finish
129 Frances Britain Full 00:00:00 FV 40 Finish
130 Nigel Jeff Full 00:00:00 MV 50 Finish
131 Kevin Smith Full 00:00:00 MV 50 Finish
132 Simon Ford Full 00:00:00 MV 40 Finish
133 Tim Campbell Full 00:00:00 MV 40 Finish
134 Ozzie Kershaw Full 00:00:00 MV 50 Finish
135 Mark Sunley Full 00:00:00 MV 50 Finish
136 Paul Gardiner Full 00:00:00 MV 50 Finish
137 Rob Chambers Full 00:00:00 MV 40 Finish
138 Simon Lowther Full 00:00:00 MV 40 Finish
139 Desmond Thorpe Full 00:00:00 MV 50 Finish
140 Katie Godfrey Full 00:00:00 F Finish
141 David Vezey Full 00:00:00 MV 40 Finish
142 Louise Greenwood Full 00:00:00 FV 40 Finish
143 Michelle Creed Full 00:00:00 F Finish
144 Glen McGowan Full 00:00:00 MV 50 Finish
145 Jason Allen Full 00:00:00 MV 40 Finish
146 Neal Bailey Full 00:00:00 MV 40 Finish
147 Michael Wigram Full 00:00:00 M Finish
148 Nick Ham Full 00:00:00 MV 50 Finish
149 Howard Dracup Full 00:00:00 M Finish
150 Karen Nash Full 00:00:00 FV 50 Finish
151 Chris Bramley-Wright Retired 00:00:00 M Patterdale Return
152 Max Howard Retired 00:00:00 MV 50 Patterdale Return
153 Duncan Marsh Retired 00:00:00 MV 40 Patterdale Return
154 Kieran Walshe Full 00:00:00 MV 50 Patterdale Return
155 Peter Eccleston Full 00:00:00 M Martindale Church
156 Colin Gardner Retired 00:00:00 MV 50 Patterdale Outward
157 Martin Kennedy Retired 00:00:00 M Patterdale Outward
158 Ken Sutor Retired 00:00:00 MV 40 Finish
159 Paul Fisher Retired 00:00:00 M Wythburn
160 Karen Kemish Retired 00:00:00 FV 50 Patterdale Outward
161 Chris Ridley Retired 00:00:00 MV 40 Start
162 Josh Bond Retired 00:00:00 M Wythburn
163 Andrew Gaskell Retired 00:00:00 MV 40 Wythburn
164 Iain Mackay Retired 00:00:00 MV 50 Wythburn
165 Dave Thorp Retired 00:00:00 M Finish
166 Mike Roberts Full 00:00:00 M Start
167 Jared Forte Retired 00:00:00 M Patterdale Outward
168 Adrian Kennedy Retired 00:00:00 M Patterdale Outward
169 Nicola Ridley Retired 00:00:00 F Start