Hardmoors 55 2019

Leaderboard
Bib Name Time Group Last Location
1 Paul Stephenson *** Male 00:00:00 MV50 Finish
2 Mike Hall Male 00:00:00 MV50 Finish
3 Rachel Ross Russell Female 00:00:00 FV40 Finish
4 Tim Oxburgh Male 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
5 Mark Whitaker Male 00:00:00 MV50 Finish
6 Martin Dietrich Male 00:00:00 MV50 Finish
7 Peter Kidd Male 00:00:00 MV60 Finish
8 Kathryn Hammond Female 00:00:00 FV40 Finish
9 Christy Belshaw Male 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
10 Jon Bond Male 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
11 Tim Straughan Male 00:00:00 MV50 Finish
12 Gareth Harland Male 00:00:00 M Finish
13 Lisa Bainbridge Female 00:00:00 FV40 Finish
14 Harriet Shields Female 00:00:00 FV40 Finish
15 Andy Pickering Male 00:00:00 MV50 Finish
16 Kevin Wilkinson Male 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
17 Peter Duncan Male 00:00:00 M Finish
18 John Kynaston Male 00:00:00 MV50 Finish
19 Bridget Houlston Female 00:00:00 FV40 Finish
20 Emy Jones Female 00:00:00 F Finish
21 Boyd Brad Male 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
22 Gavin Tait Male 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
23 Paul Haydon Male 00:00:00 MV50 Finish
24 Claire Berry Female 00:00:00 F Finish
25 Anna Thomas Female 00:00:00 FV40 Finish
26 Michael Rafferty Male 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
27 Neil Wilson Male 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
28 Paul Feeley *** Male 00:00:00 MV50 Finish
29 Dan Lewis Male 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
30 Richard Mann Male 00:00:00 M Finish
31 Hazel Marchant Female 00:00:00 FV40 Finish
32 Paul Burridge Male 00:00:00 MV50 Finish
33 Michael Todd *** Male 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
34 Darren Chapman Male 00:00:00 MV50 Finish
35 David Hodgson Male 00:00:00 MV60 Finish
36 Katarzyna Carter Female 00:00:00 F Finish
37 Jocelyn Wilkinson *** Female 00:00:00 F Finish
38 Duncan Ridley Male 00:00:00 MV50 Finish
39 Beardall / Doran Teams 00:00:00 MIX Finish
40 Will Gander Male 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
41 Andy Goddard Male 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
42 Paul McGee Male 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
43 Rebecca Moylett Female 00:00:00 F Finish
44 William Turner *** Male 00:00:00 M Finish
45 Russell Cottam *** Male 00:00:00 MV50 Finish
46 Andrew Hutchinson *** Male 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
47 Sarah Challans Female 00:00:00 FV40 Finish
48 Stewart Anderson Male 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
49 Gary Scott Male 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
50 Malcolm Green Male 00:00:00 MV50 Finish
51 Grant Mctaggart Male 00:00:00 MV50 Finish
52 Jennifer O'Neill Female 00:00:00 FV40 Finish
53 Kev Morris *** Male 00:00:00 M Finish
54 Wayne Veall Male 00:00:00 MV50 Finish
55 Mark Dalton Male 00:00:00 MV50 Finish
56 Neil Johnson Male 00:00:00 M Finish
57 Tracey Davy Female 00:00:00 FV40 Finish
58 Stephen Bark Male 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
59 Steve Silver Male 00:00:00 MV50 Finish
60 Robert Haines Male 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
61 Jane Roscoe Female 00:00:00 FV50 Finish
62 James Ollerenshaw Male 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
63 Stephen Watson Male 00:00:00 MV50 Finish
64 Patrick Devine-Wright Male 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
65 Russ Kelly Male 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
66 Shelley Green Female 00:00:00 FV40 Finish
67 Andrew Bayly Male 00:00:00 MV50 Finish
68 David Stainthorpe Male 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
69 Simon Bilton Male 00:00:00 MV50 Finish
70 Adam Stirk Male 00:00:00 M Finish
71 Nick Harding Male 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
72 Katie Allen Female 00:00:00 FV40 Finish
73 Karen Saward Female 00:00:00 FV40 Finish
74 Graham Pepper Male 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
75 Conrad Wild Male 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
76 Gavin Drummond Male 00:00:00 MV50 Finish
77 Stephen Kirk Male 00:00:00 M Finish
78 Amanda Hibbert Female 00:00:00 FV50 Finish
79 Michelle Jeffrey Female 00:00:00 FV40 Finish
80 Paul Bowden Male 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
81 Tim Sutton Male 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
82 Peter Hatch Male 00:00:00 MV50 Finish
83 Emily Beaumont Female 00:00:00 F Finish
84 Lucy Smith Female 00:00:00 FV40 Finish
85 Michael Priestman Male 00:00:00 M Finish
86 Owen Williams Male 00:00:00 M Finish
87 Anthony Erskine Male 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
88 James Lawson Male 00:00:00 M Finish
89 Barry Maddison Male 00:00:00 MV50 Finish
90 Claire Knox Female 00:00:00 FV40 Finish
91 Mick Browne Male 00:00:00 MV60 Finish
92 Neil Thirkell Male 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
93 Ian Challans Male 00:00:00 M Finish
94 David Hindley *** Male 00:00:00 MV50 Finish
95 Rachel Breheny Female 00:00:00 F Finish
96 Amelia Whiting Female 00:00:00 FV40 Finish
97 Paul Reed Male 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
98 Neil Wood Male 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
99 Shaun Flewker-Barker Male 00:00:00 M Finish
100 Ricky Martin Male 00:00:00 M Finish
101 Hannah McMahon Female 00:00:00 F Finish
102 Chris Camps Male 00:00:00 M Finish
103 Scott Tranter Male 00:00:00 M Finish
104 Paul Cook Male 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
105 Paul Horsewood *** Male 00:00:00 MV50 Finish
106 Kimberley Cavill Female 00:00:00 F Finish
107 Jayne Wetherley Female 00:00:00 FV50 Finish
108 Jonathan Iqbal Robun Male 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
109 Stephen Gibson Male 00:00:00 M Finish
110 Simon Graham Male 00:00:00 M Finish
111 Paul Mcmanus Male 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
112 Debbie Noble Female 00:00:00 FV50 Finish
113 David Milton Male 00:00:00 MV50 Finish
114 Craig Usher *** Male 00:00:00 M Finish
115 Matthew Curry Male 00:00:00 M Finish
116 David Jackson Male 00:00:00 M Finish
117 Marie Cornell Female 00:00:00 F Finish
118 Andrew Bales Male 00:00:00 M Finish
119 Karl Shields Male 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
120 Helen Bullock Retired 00:00:00 F Finish
121 Paul Gribbon Male 00:00:00 M Finish
122 Jonny Milner Male 00:00:00 M Finish
123 Tammy Rainbow Female 00:00:00 FV40 Finish
124 Jamie Norman Male 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
125 Martyn Warwick Male 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
126 Garth De Roux Male 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
127 Adrian Kamis Male 00:00:00 MV50 Finish
128 Tina Hannon Retired 00:00:00 FV40 Finish
129 Andrea Foster Female 00:00:00 FV50 Finish
130 Martin Barrett Male 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
131 Jacob Snochowski Male 00:00:00 M Finish
132 Jeff Belt Male 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
133 Paul Stewart Male 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
134 Tim Hammond Male 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
135 Rosina Rowland Female 00:00:00 FV50 Finish
136 Gary Pattison Male 00:00:00 M Finish
137 Richard Whitaker Male 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
138 John Donaldson Male 00:00:00 M Finish
139 Matthew Kiddle Male 00:00:00 M Finish
140 Fiona Headley Female 00:00:00 FV50 Finish
141 John Boothman Male 00:00:00 MV50 Finish
142 Nick Stubbs Male 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
143 Jason Harrison Male 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
144 Claire Baker Female 00:00:00 FV40 Finish
145 Miyako Shimoji Female 00:00:00 FV40 Finish
146 Mike Plank Male 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
147 Luke Willem Male 00:00:00 M Finish
148 Sam Dunwell Male 00:00:00 M Finish
149 Andrew Laverick Male 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
150 Alison Hyde Female 00:00:00 FV50 Finish
151 Janet Kay Female 00:00:00 FV50 Finish
152 Nick Braybrook Male 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
153 Craig Taylor Male 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
154 Dylan Hayes Male 00:00:00 MV50 Finish
155 Caroline Billis *** Female 00:00:00 F Finish
156 Sarah Thorne *** Female 00:00:00 FV40 Finish
157 Chris Randall Male 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
158 Graeme Winspear Male 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
159 Adam Firth Male 00:00:00 M Finish
160 Andrew Lilley Male 00:00:00 M Finish
161 Andrew Marshall *** Male 00:00:00 MV50 Finish
162 Clare Mawrey Female 00:00:00 FV40 Finish
163 Shaun Butterfield Male 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
164 Richard Todd Male 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
165 Tony Clapham Male 00:00:00 MV50 Finish
166 Simon Hogg Male 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
167 Louise Carter Female 00:00:00 FV40 Finish
168 Claire Wilson Female 00:00:00 F Finish
169 Dudley Roberts Male 00:00:00 MV50 Finish
170 Team Trot Teams 00:00:00 MIX Finish
171 Anthony Gerundini Male 00:00:00 MV50 Finish
172 Ian Gorin Male 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
173 James McGinn *** Male 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
174 Lesley Murphy Female 00:00:00 F Finish
175 Nathan Turney Male 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
176 Gareth Crabb Male 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
177 Matt Hutchinson Male 00:00:00 MV50 Finish
178 Wendy Colling Female 00:00:00 FV50 Finish
179 Richard Archer Male 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
180 Tim Seers Male 00:00:00 M Finish
181 Nick Green Male 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
182 James Meysey-Thompson Male 00:00:00 M Finish
183 Shelly Oyston Female 00:00:00 F Finish
184 Ben Myers Male 00:00:00 M Finish
185 Garry Vernon Male 00:00:00 MV50 Finish
186 Richard Darroch Male 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
187 Andrew Jones *** Male 00:00:00 MV50 Finish
188 Jude Dayne Female 00:00:00 FV50 Finish
189 Ed Barker-Wyatt Male 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
190 Mark Simpson Male 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
191 Jamie Hall Male 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
192 Lizzie Rosewell Female 00:00:00 F Finish
193 Mark Osborne Male 00:00:00 MV50 Finish
194 Andrew Whiles Male 00:00:00 MV50 Finish
195 Andrew Dick Male 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
196 Scott Kelly Male 00:00:00 MV50 Finish
197 Jenny Hall Female 00:00:00 FV40 Finish
198 Geoff Bell Male 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
199 Arran Stephenson Male 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
200 Stuart Black Male 00:00:00 MV50 Finish
201 Ian Storey Male 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
202 Nigel Hargreaves Male 00:00:00 MV50 Finish
203 Wendy Amis Female 00:00:00 FV50 Finish
204 Helen Schofield Female 00:00:00 FV40 Finish
205 Michael Pepper Male 00:00:00 MV50 Finish
206 Barry Wilkinson Male 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
207 Matthew Duckett Male 00:00:00 M Finish
208 Gary Kurczij Male 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
209 Bev Holmes Female 00:00:00 FV40 Finish
210 Caroline Johns Female 00:00:00 FV40 Finish
211 Tony Bowe Male 00:00:00 MV50 Finish
212 Jeremy Sylvester Male 00:00:00 MV60 Finish
213 Marcus Hawthorn Male 00:00:00 MV50 Finish
214 Despina Berdeni Female 00:00:00 F Finish
215 Nicole Sutton Female 00:00:00 FV40 Finish
216 David Quinn Male 00:00:00 M Finish
217 Adam Wilson Male 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
218 Martyn Farnsworth Male 00:00:00 M Finish
219 Joe Leadley Male 00:00:00 M Finish
220 Martin Manchester *** Male 00:00:00 MV50 Finish
221 Heidi Lewis Female 00:00:00 FV40 Finish
222 Stephen Bulmer Male 00:00:00 MV50 Finish
223 Marty Thomas Male 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
224 Adam Chambers Male 00:00:00 M Finish
225 Garry Hobson Male 00:00:00 MV50 Finish
226 Sarah Carpenter Female 00:00:00 FV40 Finish
227 Jeannie Wilde Female 00:00:00 FV40 Finish
228 Owen Rees Male 00:00:00 M Finish
229 Graham Yare Male 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
230 Andrew Gaches Male 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
231 Jonny Gill *** Male 00:00:00 M Finish
232 Jerome McCulla Male 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
233 Angela Moore Female 00:00:00 FV40 Finish
234 Mick Tupman Male 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
235 Michael Cottam Male 00:00:00 MV50 Finish
236 Phil Hughes Male 00:00:00 M Finish
237 Maura Chacksfield Female 00:00:00 FV40 Finish
238 David Ailano Male 00:00:00 MV50 Finish
239 Mark Russell Male 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
240 Eric Green Male 00:00:00 MV50 Finish
241 James Mcnamee Male 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
242 Sarah Norman Female 00:00:00 FV40 Finish
243 Pete Morgan Male 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
244 Michael Veall Male 00:00:00 M Finish
245 Brian Cutmore Male 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
246 Jonathan Jamison Male 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
247 Bev Cossey-Watson Female 00:00:00 F Finish
248 Graham Trueman Retired 00:00:00 M Finish
249 Colin Bancroft Male 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
250 Marc Short *** Male 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
251 Benjamin Griffin Male 00:00:00 M Finish
252 Helen Rennie Female 00:00:00 F Finish
253 Daniel O'Connor Male 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
254 Christopher Watson Male 00:00:00 M Finish
255 Andrew Deaville Male 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
256 Chris Keegans Male 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
257 Sarah Fuller Female 00:00:00 FV40 Finish
258 Dave Baxter Male 00:00:00 M Finish
259 Roger Spence Male 00:00:00 MV50 Finish
260 David Betteridge Male 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
261 Tom Stewart Male 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
262 David Hanna Male 00:00:00 M Finish
263 Joanne Abbott Female 00:00:00 FV40 Finish
264 Helen Rutherford Female 00:00:00 FV50 Finish
265 Ben Peacock Male 00:00:00 M Finish
266 Phil Whiting Male 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
267 Neil Dowse Male 00:00:00 M Finish
268 Patrick Kingston Male 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
269 Rachel Hewitt Female 00:00:00 F Finish
270 Kate Jackson Female 00:00:00 FV50 Finish
271 Wilco Both Male 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
272 Laurence Suckling Male 00:00:00 M Finish
273 Michael Harrison Male 00:00:00 M Finish
274 Linda Cromwell Retired 00:00:00 FV60 Finish
275 Pearl Bayford Female 00:00:00 FV50 Finish
276 Lorna Simpkin Female 00:00:00 FV50 Finish
277 Andrew Price Male 00:00:00 M Finish
278 Lee Williams Male 00:00:00 M Finish
279 Paul Elsley Male 00:00:00 M Finish
280 Brian Laverick *** Male 00:00:00 MV50 Finish
281 Mandy Keenan Female 00:00:00 FV50 Finish
282 Colin Brown Male 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
283 Roland Thele Male 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
284 Matt Capsey Male 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
285 Sean Higgins Male 00:00:00 M Finish
286 Rebecca Bowes Female 00:00:00 FV40 Finish
287 Andrea Tupman Female 00:00:00 FV40 Finish
288 Daniel Reece-Loram Male 00:00:00 M Finish
289 John Wood Male 00:00:00 M Finish
290 Shaun Fisher Male 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
291 James Loftus Male 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
292 Rodger Martin Male 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
293 Gillian McColl Female 00:00:00 FV40 Finish
294 Paul Campbell Male 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
295 David Toth Male 00:00:00 MV50 Finish
296 Andy Cole Male 00:00:00 MV70 Finish
297 Paul Holt Male 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
298 Victoria Carter Female 00:00:00 F Finish
299 Cath Wood Female 00:00:00 FV40 Finish
300 Joe Robinson Male 00:00:00 M Finish
301 Ewan Gibb Male 00:00:00 M Finish
302 Aaron Gourley Male 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
303 David Mckenna Male 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
304 Michelle Newton Female 00:00:00 F Finish
305 Mark Milner Male 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
306 Noel Urwin Male 00:00:00 MV50 Finish
307 Bill Crowther Male 00:00:00 MV50 Finish
308 Chris Jackson Male 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
309 Helena Conlin Female 00:00:00 FV50 Finish
310 Paul Atkinson Male 00:00:00 MV50 Finish
311 Alexander Shaw Male 00:00:00 M Finish
312 Martin Greensitt Male 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
313 Alan Millar Male 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
314 Rebecca Quinn Female 00:00:00 F Finish
315 Andy Norman Male 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
316 Dan Walker Male 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
317 Craig Davie Male 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
318 Simon Jones Male 00:00:00 MV50 Finish
319 Heather Farrow Female 00:00:00 FV60 Finish
320 Simon Barnes Male 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
321 Paul Sinclair Male 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
322 Tony Carr Retired 00:00:00 MV50 Osmotherley
323 Dave Cook Retired 00:00:00 MV50 Osmotherley
324 Simon Peacock *** Retired 00:00:00 MV50 Clay Bank
325 Chris Hodgkins Retired 00:00:00 M White Horse
326 Brenda Wilkin Retired 00:00:00 FV40 Osmotherley
327 Zoe Clift Retired 00:00:00 FV40 Osmotherley
328 Andy Craven Retired 00:00:00 MV40 White Horse
329 Jayne Russell Retired 00:00:00 FV40 Osmotherley
330 Andy Hyde Retired 00:00:00 M Clay Bank
331 Sweeper 1 Sweeper 00:00:00 Finish
332 Stephen Davies Retired 00:00:00 M Osmotherley
333 Jeri Simpson Retired 00:00:00 F Scugdale
334 Michael Liddle Retired 00:00:00 MV40 Kildale
335 Anthony McGonnell Retired 00:00:00 MV50 Clay Bank
336 John Duggleby Retired 00:00:00 MV40 Osmotherley
337 Emma Sowden Retired 00:00:00 F Kildale
338 Ian Moran Retired 00:00:00 MV50 Osmotherley
339 Rosie Frater Retired 00:00:00 F Osmotherley
340 Thomas Storey Retired 00:00:00 M Clay Bank
341 Christopher Atkin Retired 00:00:00 M Osmotherley
342 Paul Munster Retired 00:00:00 MV60 Osmotherley
343 Jonathan Gould Retired 00:00:00 M Osmotherley
344 Gary Turner *** Retired 00:00:00 MV50 Clay Bank
345 John Bowman Retired 00:00:00 MV40 Clay Bank
346 Mary Burton Retired 00:00:00 FV50 Kildale
347 Janine Paul Retired 00:00:00 F Clay Bank
348 Anna Hardy Retired 00:00:00 FV40 Osmotherley
349 Tim Waudby Retired 00:00:00 MV40 Osmotherley
350 Linda Clark Retired 00:00:00 FV60 Clay Bank
351 Pamela Costello Retired 00:00:00 FV60 Clay Bank
352 Ross Robertson Retired 00:00:00 M Osmotherley
353 Michelle Horsewood *** Retired 00:00:00 FV50 Osmotherley
354 Ken Wrigley Retired 00:00:00 MV50 White Horse
355 Clair Crowther Retired 00:00:00 FV40 Clay Bank
356 Angela Shepherd Retired 00:00:00 FV50 Clay Bank
357 Mundy Kilner Retired 00:00:00 FV40 Clay Bank
358 Rebecca Lumby Retired 00:00:00 FV40 Osmotherley
359 Jonathan Dodds Retired 00:00:00 MV40 Clay Bank
360 Ian Smith Retired 00:00:00 MV40 Osmotherley
361 Samantha Midgley Retired 00:00:00 FV50 Finish
362 David Evans Retired 00:00:00 MV50 Osmotherley
363 Andrew Stephenson Retired 00:00:00 MV50 Osmotherley
364 Catherine Almond Retired 00:00:00 FV60 Clay Bank
365 Sian Morgan Retired 00:00:00 FV50 Clay Bank
366 Peter Goodwin Retired 00:00:00 MV70 Osmotherley
367 Laura Todd Retired 00:00:00 F Osmotherley
368 Michelle Boshier Retired 00:00:00 FV40 Osmotherley
369 Adam Nodwell Retired 00:00:00 M Osmotherley
370 Jason Watkin Retired 00:00:00 MV40 Roseberry
371 Katharine Challen Retired 00:00:00 F Kildale
372 Clare Cooper Retired 00:00:00 FV40 Osmotherley
373 Martin Perry Retired 00:00:00 M Clay Bank
374 David Hodgson Retired 00:00:00 MV50 Clay Bank
375 Kristy Wise Retired 00:00:00 F Kildale
376 Sweeper 2 *** Sweeper 00:00:00 Finish
377 Andrew Collings Retired 00:00:00 MV40 Clay Bank
378 John Croall Retired 00:00:00 MV60 Osmotherley
379 Richard Schorah Retired 00:00:00 MV40 Osmotherley
380 Sue Jennings Retired 00:00:00 FV50 Osmotherley
381 Chris Dempsey Retired 00:00:00 MV40 Clay Bank
382 Mike Sinclair Retired 00:00:00 MV50 Finish
383 Gary Linacre Retired 00:00:00 MV50 Osmotherley
384 Donna Meager Retired 00:00:00 FV40 Clay Bank
385 Wayne Elliott Retired 00:00:00 MV40 Clay Bank
386 Karsten Spaans Retired 00:00:00 M Scugdale
387 Jon Morgan Retired 00:00:00 MV50 Clay Bank
388 John Gandy Retired 00:00:00 M Osmotherley
389 Helen Thoday Retired 00:00:00 FV40 Clay Bank
390 Daniel Birkbeck Retired 00:00:00 M Osmotherley
391 Martyn Brown Retired 00:00:00 MV40 Roseberry
392 Angelika Murray Retired 00:00:00 FV40 Osmotherley
393 Reyna Gutierrez Rivera Retired 00:00:00 F Osmotherley
394 Kev Tyerman Retired 00:00:00 MV40 Osmotherley
395 James Campbell *** Retired 00:00:00 MV40 White Horse
396 Lucas Payne Retired 00:00:00 MV50 Clay Bank
397 Nicola Hearn Retired 00:00:00 FV40 Osmotherley
398 Stephen Whincup Retired 00:00:00 MV50 Osmotherley
399 Daniel Clews Retired 00:00:00 M Clay Bank
400 Kerry Cotterill Retired 00:00:00 FV40 Osmotherley
401 Kimberley Rose Retired 00:00:00 F Osmotherley
402 Carl Housham Retired 00:00:00 MV50 Osmotherley
403 Denise Zachariasz Retired 00:00:00 FV40 Osmotherley
404 Phil Cuthbert Retired 00:00:00 M Osmotherley
405 Sarah Short Retired 00:00:00 FV40 Osmotherley
406 Keri Lewis Retired 00:00:00 MV50 Scugdale
407 Adrian Martin Retired 00:00:00 MV50 Finish
408 Shaun Dubiel Retired 00:00:00 MV40 Kildale
409 Nathaniel Snell Retired 00:00:00 MV40 White Horse
410 Sara Mollis Retired 00:00:00 F Osmotherley
411 James Forster Retired 00:00:00 M Clay Bank
412 Paul Stocks Retired 00:00:00 MV40 Osmotherley
413 Paul Ambler Retired 00:00:00 MV40 Osmotherley
414 John Morrill Retired 00:00:00 MV40 Clay Bank
415 Samantha Gothard Retired 00:00:00 FV40 Clay Bank
416 Dee Bouderba Retired 00:00:00 FV50 Osmotherley
417 Shaun Burgess Retired 00:00:00 M Osmotherley
418 Julie Parr Retired 00:00:00 FV40 Osmotherley
419 Marie Hards Retired 00:00:00 F White Horse
420 Vivienne Watson Retired 00:00:00 FV50 Roseberry
421 Gareth Chamberlain Retired 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
422 Andrew Corfield Retired 00:00:00 MV50 Osmotherley
423 Dennis Potton Retired 00:00:00 MV40 Osmotherley
424 Darren Hopkinson Retired 00:00:00 MV40 Osmotherley
425 Caroline Woods-Peel Retired 00:00:00 FV40 Clay Bank
426 Debbie Scott Retired 00:00:00 FV50 Finish
427 Craig Kilday Retired 00:00:00 MV40 Clay Bank
428 Huw Lippiatt Retired 00:00:00 MV40 Clay Bank
429 Lydia Dietrich Retired 00:00:00 FV50 Clay Bank
430 Jennifer Smith *** Retired 00:00:00 FV40 Clay Bank
431 Louise Meynell Retired 00:00:00 FV50 Clay Bank
432 Laura Ellis Retired 00:00:00 F Clay Bank
433 Lucy Stamford Retired 00:00:00 FV40 Kildale
434 Sarah Allars Retired 00:00:00 F Clay Bank
435 Linda Morgan Retired 00:00:00 F Osmotherley
436 Marie Godson Retired 00:00:00 FV50 Clay Bank
437 Paul Thorne Retired 00:00:00 MV40 Clay Bank
438 Penny Blackman Retired 00:00:00 FV40 Clay Bank
439 Nicole Brown Retired 00:00:00 FV40 White Horse
440 Richard Newall Retired 00:00:00 MV60 Clay Bank
441 Martin Hale Retired 00:00:00 MV40 Osmotherley
442 Lee Vasey Retired 00:00:00 MV40 Clay Bank