Hardmoors 55 2019

Leaderboard
Bib Rank Name Time Group Last Location
1 1 Michael Pepper Male 00:00:00 MV50 Finish
2 2 Joe Leadley Male 00:00:00 M Finish
3 3 Marcus Hawthorn Male 00:00:00 MV50 Finish
4 4 Shelly Oyston Female 00:00:00 F Finish
5 5 Martyn Farnsworth Male 00:00:00 M Finish
6 6 Stephen Watson Male 00:00:00 MV50 Finish
7 7 Jude Dayne Female 00:00:00 FV50 Finish
8 8 John Donaldson Male 00:00:00 M Finish
9 9 Paul Bowden Male 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
10 10 Lucy Smith Female 00:00:00 FV40 Finish
11 11 Ian Storey Male 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
12 12 David Ailano Male 00:00:00 MV50 Finish
13 13 Duncan Ridley Male 00:00:00 MV50 Finish
14 14 David Mckenna Male 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
15 15 Andrew Hutchinson *** Male 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
16 16 Harriet Shields Female 00:00:00 FV40 Finish
17 17 Andy Goddard Male 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
18 18 Adam Wilson Male 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
19 19 Bridget Houlston Female 00:00:00 FV40 Finish
20 20 Lisa Bainbridge Female 00:00:00 FV40 Finish
21 21 Matt Capsey Male 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
22 22 Jamie Hall Male 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
23 23 Clare Mawrey Female 00:00:00 FV40 Finish
24 24 William Turner *** Male 00:00:00 M Finish
25 25 Louise Carter Female 00:00:00 FV40 Finish
26 26 Matthew Curry Male 00:00:00 M Finish
27 27 Andrew Bayly Male 00:00:00 MV50 Finish
28 28 Mark Simpson Male 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
29 29 Ben Myers Male 00:00:00 M Finish
30 30 Scott Kelly Male 00:00:00 MV50 Finish
31 31 Andy Pickering Male 00:00:00 MV50 Finish
32 32 Dan Lewis Male 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
33 33 Paul Haydon Male 00:00:00 MV50 Finish
34 34 Rebecca Quinn Female 00:00:00 F Finish
35 35 Paul Feeley *** Male 00:00:00 MV50 Finish
36 36 Andrew Whiles Male 00:00:00 MV50 Finish
37 37 Heather Farrow Female 00:00:00 FV60 Finish
38 38 Neil Dowse Male 00:00:00 M Finish
39 39 Tony Bowe Male 00:00:00 MV50 Finish
40 40 Nicole Sutton Female 00:00:00 FV40 Finish
41 41 Tim Straughan Male 00:00:00 MV50 Finish
42 42 Stewart Anderson Male 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
43 43 Dudley Roberts Male 00:00:00 MV50 Finish
44 44 Paul Mcmanus Male 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
45 45 Matt Hutchinson Male 00:00:00 MV50 Finish
46 46 Miyako Shimoji Female 00:00:00 FV40 Finish
47 47 Ian Gorin Male 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
48 48 Neil Wilson Male 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
49 49 Alison Hyde Female 00:00:00 FV50 Finish
50 50 Claire Baker Female 00:00:00 FV40 Finish
51 51 Ian Challans Male 00:00:00 M Finish
52 52 Mike Hall Male 00:00:00 MV50 Finish
53 53 Gillian McColl Female 00:00:00 FV40 Finish
54 54 Nathan Turney Male 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
55 55 Victoria Carter Female 00:00:00 F Finish
56 56 Brian Cutmore Male 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
57 57 Geoff Bell Male 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
58 58 Paul Sinclair Male 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
59 59 Andy Norman Male 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
60 60 Peter Kidd Male 00:00:00 MV60 Finish
61 61 Nick Stubbs Male 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
62 62 Mike Plank Male 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
63 63 Barry Maddison Male 00:00:00 MV50 Finish
64 64 Andrew Lilley Male 00:00:00 M Finish
65 65 Dylan Hayes Male 00:00:00 MV50 Finish
66 66 Tammy Rainbow Female 00:00:00 FV40 Finish
67 67 Adam Firth Male 00:00:00 M Finish
68 68 Mark Whitaker Male 00:00:00 MV50 Finish
69 69 Andrea Foster Female 00:00:00 FV50 Finish
70 70 Gavin Drummond Male 00:00:00 MV50 Finish
71 71 Boyd Brad Male 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
72 72 Anna Thomas Female 00:00:00 FV40 Finish
73 73 Adam Chambers Male 00:00:00 M Finish
74 74 Richard Archer Male 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
75 75 Joe Robinson Male 00:00:00 M Finish
76 76 James Mcnamee Male 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
77 77 Chris Jackson Male 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
78 78 Lorna Simpkin Female 00:00:00 FV50 Finish
79 79 Aaron Gourley Male 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
80 80 Graeme Winspear Male 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
81 81 Kate Jackson Female 00:00:00 FV50 Finish
82 82 Pearl Bayford Female 00:00:00 FV50 Finish
83 83 Matthew Kiddle Male 00:00:00 M Finish
84 84 Tim Hammond Male 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
85 85 Hannah McMahon Female 00:00:00 F Finish
86 86 Noel Urwin Male 00:00:00 MV50 Finish
87 87 Kimberley Cavill Female 00:00:00 F Finish
88 88 Mark Dalton Male 00:00:00 MV50 Finish
89 89 Christy Belshaw Male 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
90 90 Jacob Snochowski Male 00:00:00 M Finish
91 91 Jamie Norman Male 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
92 92 Laurence Suckling Male 00:00:00 M Finish
93 93 Andrew Price Male 00:00:00 M Finish
94 94 Martin Manchester *** Male 00:00:00 MV50 Finish
95 95 James Loftus Male 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
96 96 Sean Higgins Male 00:00:00 M Finish
97 97 Helen Rennie Female 00:00:00 F Finish
98 98 Shaun Fisher Male 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
99 99 Richard Whitaker Male 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
100 100 Sarah Fuller Female 00:00:00 FV40 Finish
101 101 Matthew Duckett Male 00:00:00 M Finish
102 102 Nick Braybrook Male 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
103 103 Sarah Thorne *** Female 00:00:00 FV40 Finish
104 104 Emily Beaumont Female 00:00:00 F Finish
105 105 Darren Chapman Male 00:00:00 MV50 Finish
106 106 Paul Atkinson Male 00:00:00 MV50 Finish
107 107 Jonathan Iqbal Robun Male 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
108 108 Grant Mctaggart Male 00:00:00 MV50 Finish
109 109 David Jackson Male 00:00:00 M Finish
110 110 Simon Graham Male 00:00:00 M Finish
111 111 John Wood Male 00:00:00 M Finish
112 112 Michelle Jeffrey Female 00:00:00 FV40 Finish
113 113 Roland Thele Male 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
114 114 Patrick Kingston Male 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
115 115 David Hanna Male 00:00:00 M Finish
116 116 Angela Moore Female 00:00:00 FV40 Finish
117 117 Craig Usher *** Male 00:00:00 M Finish
118 118 Maura Chacksfield Female 00:00:00 FV40 Finish
119 119 Richard Darroch Male 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
120 120 Jeff Belt Male 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
121 121 Roger Spence Male 00:00:00 MV50 Finish
122 122 Daniel O'Connor Male 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
123 123 Tim Sutton Male 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
124 124 Michael Priestman Male 00:00:00 M Finish
125 125 Richard Mann Male 00:00:00 M Finish
126 126 David Hindley *** Male 00:00:00 MV50 Finish
127 127 Jane Roscoe Female 00:00:00 FV50 Finish
128 128 Shaun Flewker-Barker Male 00:00:00 M Finish
129 129 Phil Whiting Male 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
130 130 Shelley Green Female 00:00:00 FV40 Finish
131 131 Peter Duncan Male 00:00:00 M Finish
132 132 Colin Brown Male 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
133 133 Andrea Tupman Female 00:00:00 FV40 Finish
134 134 Despina Berdeni Female 00:00:00 F Finish
135 135 Tony Clapham Male 00:00:00 MV50 Finish
136 136 Andrew Bales Male 00:00:00 M Finish
137 137 Mark Russell Male 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
138 138 James Meysey-Thompson Male 00:00:00 M Finish
139 139 Jonathan Jamison Male 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
140 140 Eric Green Male 00:00:00 MV50 Finish
141 141 Neil Wood Male 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
142 142 Caroline Johns Female 00:00:00 FV40 Finish
143 143 Neil Thirkell Male 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
144 144 Stephen Kirk Male 00:00:00 M Finish
145 145 Nick Harding Male 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
146 146 Rebecca Moylett Female 00:00:00 F Finish
147 147 Michael Veall Male 00:00:00 M Finish
148 148 Sarah Challans Female 00:00:00 FV40 Finish
149 149 Craig Davie Male 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
150 150 David Betteridge Male 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
151 151 David Stainthorpe Male 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
152 152 James Ollerenshaw Male 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
153 153 Jeremy Sylvester Male 00:00:00 MV60 Finish
154 154 David Quinn Male 00:00:00 M Finish
155 155 Andrew Marshall *** Male 00:00:00 MV50 Finish
156 156 Garry Hobson Male 00:00:00 MV50 Finish
157 157 Lizzie Rosewell Female 00:00:00 F Finish
158 158 Andrew Gaches Male 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
159 159 Conrad Wild Male 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
160 160 Jenny Hall Female 00:00:00 FV40 Finish
161 161 Sam Dunwell Male 00:00:00 M Finish
162 162 Mick Browne Male 00:00:00 MV60 Finish
163 163 Amelia Whiting Female 00:00:00 FV40 Finish
164 164 Marty Thomas Male 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
165 165 Claire Berry Female 00:00:00 F Finish
166 166 Andy Cole Male 00:00:00 MV70 Finish
167 167 Colin Bancroft Male 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
168 168 Gary Scott Male 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
169 169 Alan Millar Male 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
170 170 Neil Johnson Male 00:00:00 M Finish
171 171 Malcolm Green Male 00:00:00 MV50 Finish
172 172 Graham Yare Male 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
173 173 Emy Jones Female 00:00:00 F Finish
174 174 Gary Kurczij Male 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
175 175 Nigel Hargreaves Male 00:00:00 MV50 Finish
176 176 Lesley Murphy Female 00:00:00 F Finish
177 177 Wayne Veall Male 00:00:00 MV50 Finish
178 178 Wendy Colling Female 00:00:00 FV50 Finish
179 179 Garth De Roux Male 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
180 180 Simon Bilton Male 00:00:00 MV50 Finish
181 181 Arran Stephenson Male 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
182 182 Mark Osborne Male 00:00:00 MV50 Finish
183 183 Gavin Tait Male 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
184 184 Michael Rafferty Male 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
185 185 Rodger Martin Male 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
186 186 David Hodgson Male 00:00:00 MV60 Finish
187 187 Rachel Ross Russell Female 00:00:00 FV40 Finish
188 188 Will Gander Male 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
189 189 Barry Wilkinson Male 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
190 190 Kathryn Hammond Female 00:00:00 FV40 Finish
191 191 Stephen Bulmer Male 00:00:00 MV50 Finish
192 192 Jeannie Wilde Female 00:00:00 FV40 Finish
193 193 Michael Todd *** Male 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
194 194 Caroline Billis *** Female 00:00:00 F Finish
195 195 Paul Cook Male 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
196 196 Stephen Bark Male 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
197 197 Tim Seers Male 00:00:00 M Finish
198 198 Jonny Milner Male 00:00:00 M Finish
199 199 Andrew Jones *** Male 00:00:00 MV50 Finish
200 200 Nick Green Male 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
201 201 Beardall / Doran Teams 00:00:00 MIX Finish
202 202 Janet Kay Female 00:00:00 FV50 Finish
203 203 John Kynaston Male 00:00:00 MV50 Finish
204 204 Gareth Harland Male 00:00:00 M Finish
205 205 Michelle Newton Female 00:00:00 F Finish
206 206 Garry Vernon Male 00:00:00 MV50 Finish
207 207 Helena Conlin Female 00:00:00 FV50 Finish
208 208 Andrew Deaville Male 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
209 209 Stuart Black Male 00:00:00 MV50 Finish
210 210 Paul Stephenson *** Male 00:00:00 MV50 Finish
211 211 Tim Oxburgh Male 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
212 212 Craig Taylor Male 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
213 213 Chris Randall Male 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
214 214 Ricky Martin Male 00:00:00 M Finish
215 215 Simon Hogg Male 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
216 216 Rosina Rowland Female 00:00:00 FV50 Finish
217 217 Anthony Gerundini Male 00:00:00 MV50 Finish
218 218 Kevin Wilkinson Male 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
219 219 Fiona Headley Female 00:00:00 FV50 Finish
220 220 Paul Burridge Male 00:00:00 MV50 Finish
221 221 Jocelyn Wilkinson *** Female 00:00:00 F Finish
222 222 Mandy Keenan Female 00:00:00 FV50 Finish
223 223 Richard Todd Male 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
224 224 Rebecca Bowes Female 00:00:00 FV40 Finish
225 225 Michael Cottam Male 00:00:00 MV50 Finish
226 226 Ed Barker-Wyatt Male 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
227 227 Alexander Shaw Male 00:00:00 M Finish
228 228 Mark Milner Male 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
229 229 Simon Jones Male 00:00:00 MV50 Finish
230 230 Martin Greensitt Male 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
231 231 Team Trot Teams 00:00:00 MIX Finish
232 232 Andrew Laverick Male 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
233 233 Jason Harrison Male 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
234 234 Debbie Noble Female 00:00:00 FV50 Finish
235 235 Dan Walker Male 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
236 236 Marie Cornell Female 00:00:00 F Finish
237 237 Patrick Devine-Wright Male 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
238 238 Jon Bond Male 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
239 239 Paul Stewart Male 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
240 240 Gary Pattison Male 00:00:00 M Finish
241 241 Daniel Reece-Loram Male 00:00:00 M Finish
242 242 Jerome McCulla Male 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
243 243 Paul Holt Male 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
244 244 Helen Rutherford Female 00:00:00 FV50 Finish
245 245 Ewan Gibb Male 00:00:00 M Finish
246 246 Luke Willem Male 00:00:00 M Finish
247 247 Rachel Hewitt Female 00:00:00 F Finish
248 248 Joanne Abbott Female 00:00:00 FV40 Finish
249 249 Shaun Butterfield Male 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
250 250 Claire Wilson Female 00:00:00 F Finish
251 251 Claire Knox Female 00:00:00 FV40 Finish
252 252 David Toth Male 00:00:00 MV50 Finish
253 253 Rachel Breheny Female 00:00:00 F Finish
254 254 Russell Cottam *** Male 00:00:00 MV50 Finish
255 255 Simon Barnes Male 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
256 256 Karl Shields Male 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
257 257 David Milton Male 00:00:00 MV50 Finish
258 258 Adrian Kamis Male 00:00:00 MV50 Finish
259 259 Paul Gribbon Male 00:00:00 M Finish
260 260 Ben Peacock Male 00:00:00 M Finish
261 261 Brian Laverick *** Male 00:00:00 MV50 Finish
262 262 Michael Harrison Male 00:00:00 M Finish
263 263 Sarah Norman Female 00:00:00 FV40 Finish
264 264 Paul Elsley Male 00:00:00 M Finish
265 265 Martyn Warwick Male 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
266 266 Bev Cossey-Watson Female 00:00:00 F Finish
267 267 Andrew Dick Male 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
268 268 John Boothman Male 00:00:00 MV50 Finish
269 269 Tom Stewart Male 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
270 270 Cath Wood Female 00:00:00 FV40 Finish
271 271 Paul Reed Male 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
272 272 Paul McGee Male 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
273 273 Paul Horsewood *** Male 00:00:00 MV50 Finish
274 274 Karen Saward Female 00:00:00 FV40 Finish
275 275 Stephen Gibson Male 00:00:00 M Finish
276 276 Lee Williams Male 00:00:00 M Finish
277 277 Amanda Hibbert Female 00:00:00 FV50 Finish
278 278 Katie Allen Female 00:00:00 FV40 Finish
279 279 Paul Campbell Male 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
280 280 Benjamin Griffin Male 00:00:00 M Finish
281 281 Heidi Lewis Female 00:00:00 FV40 Finish
282 282 Scott Tranter Male 00:00:00 M Finish
283 283 Sarah Carpenter Female 00:00:00 FV40 Finish
284 284 Gareth Crabb Male 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
285 285 Martin Barrett Male 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
286 286 Marc Short *** Male 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
287 287 Pete Morgan Male 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
288 288 Chris Keegans Male 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
289 289 Graham Pepper Male 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
290 290 James Lawson Male 00:00:00 M Finish
291 291 Peter Hatch Male 00:00:00 MV50 Finish
292 292 Jennifer O'Neill Female 00:00:00 FV40 Finish
293 293 Anthony Erskine Male 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
294 294 Christopher Watson Male 00:00:00 M Finish
295 295 Tracey Davy Female 00:00:00 FV40 Finish
296 296 Martin Dietrich Male 00:00:00 MV50 Finish
297 297 Wilco Both Male 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
298 298 Adam Stirk Male 00:00:00 M Finish
299 299 Jayne Wetherley Female 00:00:00 FV50 Finish
300 300 Owen Rees Male 00:00:00 M Finish
301 301 James McGinn *** Male 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
302 302 Phil Hughes Male 00:00:00 M Finish
303 303 Helen Schofield Female 00:00:00 FV40 Finish
304 304 Jonny Gill *** Male 00:00:00 M Finish
305 305 Owen Williams Male 00:00:00 M Finish
306 306 Bev Holmes Female 00:00:00 FV40 Finish
307 307 Wendy Amis Female 00:00:00 FV50 Finish
308 308 Chris Camps Male 00:00:00 M Finish
309 309 Robert Haines Male 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
310 310 Hazel Marchant Female 00:00:00 FV40 Finish
311 311 Mick Tupman Male 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
312 312 Katarzyna Carter Female 00:00:00 F Finish
313 313 Bill Crowther Male 00:00:00 MV50 Finish
314 314 Dave Baxter Male 00:00:00 M Finish
315 315 Steve Silver Male 00:00:00 MV50 Finish
316 316 Kev Morris *** Male 00:00:00 M Finish
317 317 Russ Kelly Male 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
318 318 Graham Trueman Retired 00:00:00 M Finish
319 319 Linda Cromwell Retired 00:00:00 FV60 Finish
320 320 Tina Hannon Retired 00:00:00 FV40 Finish
321 321 Helen Bullock Retired 00:00:00 F Finish
322 322 David Hodgson Retired 00:00:00 MV50 Clay Bank
323 323 Mary Burton Retired 00:00:00 FV50 Kildale
324 324 Martin Perry Retired 00:00:00 M Clay Bank
325 325 Jennifer Smith *** Retired 00:00:00 FV40 Clay Bank
326 326 Huw Lippiatt Retired 00:00:00 MV40 Clay Bank
327 327 Lydia Dietrich Retired 00:00:00 FV50 Clay Bank
328 328 Andrew Corfield Retired 00:00:00 MV50 Osmotherley
329 329 Paul Thorne Retired 00:00:00 MV40 Clay Bank
330 330 Christopher Atkin Retired 00:00:00 M Osmotherley
331 331 Kristy Wise Retired 00:00:00 F Kildale
332 332 Sian Morgan Retired 00:00:00 FV50 Clay Bank
333 333 Peter Goodwin Retired 00:00:00 MV70 Osmotherley
334 334 Darren Hopkinson Retired 00:00:00 MV40 Osmotherley
335 335 James Campbell *** Retired 00:00:00 MV40 White Horse
336 336 Dennis Potton Retired 00:00:00 MV40 Osmotherley
337 337 Ian Smith Retired 00:00:00 MV40 Osmotherley
338 338 Rebecca Lumby Retired 00:00:00 FV40 Osmotherley
339 339 Jonathan Dodds Retired 00:00:00 MV40 Clay Bank
340 340 Pamela Costello Retired 00:00:00 FV60 Clay Bank
341 341 Laura Todd Retired 00:00:00 F Osmotherley
342 342 Daniel Birkbeck Retired 00:00:00 M Osmotherley
343 343 Caroline Woods-Peel Retired 00:00:00 FV40 Clay Bank
344 344 John Morrill Retired 00:00:00 MV40 Clay Bank
345 345 Samantha Gothard Retired 00:00:00 FV40 Clay Bank
346 346 Michelle Horsewood *** Retired 00:00:00 FV50 Osmotherley
347 347 Tony Carr Retired 00:00:00 MV50 Osmotherley
348 348 Ross Robertson Retired 00:00:00 M Osmotherley
349 349 Nathaniel Snell Retired 00:00:00 MV40 White Horse
350 350 Adrian Martin Retired 00:00:00 MV50 Finish
351 351 Shaun Dubiel Retired 00:00:00 MV40 Kildale
352 352 Kerry Cotterill Retired 00:00:00 FV40 Osmotherley
353 353 Penny Blackman Retired 00:00:00 FV40 Clay Bank
354 354 Ken Wrigley Retired 00:00:00 MV50 White Horse
355 355 Paul Munster Retired 00:00:00 MV60 Osmotherley
356 356 Jonathan Gould Retired 00:00:00 M Osmotherley
357 357 Kimberley Rose Retired 00:00:00 F Osmotherley
358 358 Carl Housham Retired 00:00:00 MV50 Osmotherley
359 359 Katharine Challen Retired 00:00:00 F Kildale
360 360 Emma Sowden Retired 00:00:00 F Kildale
361 361 Anthony McGonnell Retired 00:00:00 MV50 Clay Bank
362 362 John Duggleby Retired 00:00:00 MV40 Osmotherley
363 363 Andy Craven Retired 00:00:00 MV40 White Horse
364 364 Gary Turner *** Retired 00:00:00 MV50 Clay Bank
365 365 Michelle Boshier Retired 00:00:00 FV40 Osmotherley
366 366 Denise Zachariasz Retired 00:00:00 FV40 Osmotherley
367 367 Angelika Murray Retired 00:00:00 FV40 Osmotherley
368 368 Reyna Gutierrez Rivera Retired 00:00:00 F Osmotherley
369 369 Jayne Russell Retired 00:00:00 FV40 Osmotherley
370 370 Andy Hyde Retired 00:00:00 M Clay Bank
371 371 Gareth Chamberlain Retired 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
372 372 Karsten Spaans Retired 00:00:00 M Scugdale
373 373 Donna Meager Retired 00:00:00 FV40 Clay Bank
374 374 Wayne Elliott Retired 00:00:00 MV40 Clay Bank
375 375 John Croall Retired 00:00:00 MV60 Osmotherley
376 376 Kev Tyerman Retired 00:00:00 MV40 Osmotherley
377 377 Dee Bouderba Retired 00:00:00 FV50 Osmotherley
378 378 Richard Newall Retired 00:00:00 MV60 Clay Bank
379 379 Martin Hale Retired 00:00:00 MV40 Osmotherley
380 380 Richard Schorah Retired 00:00:00 MV40 Osmotherley
381 381 Sue Jennings Retired 00:00:00 FV50 Osmotherley
382 382 Linda Clark Retired 00:00:00 FV60 Clay Bank
383 383 Louise Meynell Retired 00:00:00 FV50 Clay Bank
384 384 Laura Ellis Retired 00:00:00 F Clay Bank
385 385 Lee Vasey Retired 00:00:00 MV40 Clay Bank
386 386 John Bowman Retired 00:00:00 MV40 Clay Bank
387 387 Adam Nodwell Retired 00:00:00 M Osmotherley
388 388 Debbie Scott Retired 00:00:00 FV50 Finish
389 389 Craig Kilday Retired 00:00:00 MV40 Clay Bank
390 390 Daniel Clews Retired 00:00:00 M Clay Bank
391 391 Lucy Stamford Retired 00:00:00 FV40 Kildale
392 392 Samantha Midgley Retired 00:00:00 FV50 Finish
393 393 David Evans Retired 00:00:00 MV50 Osmotherley
394 394 Clair Crowther Retired 00:00:00 FV40 Clay Bank
395 395 Jason Watkin Retired 00:00:00 MV40 Roseberry
396 396 Martyn Brown Retired 00:00:00 MV40 Roseberry
397 397 Julie Parr Retired 00:00:00 FV40 Osmotherley
398 398 Marie Hards Retired 00:00:00 F White Horse
399 399 Angela Shepherd Retired 00:00:00 FV50 Clay Bank
400 400 Mundy Kilner Retired 00:00:00 FV40 Clay Bank
401 401 Zoe Clift Retired 00:00:00 FV40 Osmotherley
402 402 Andrew Stephenson Retired 00:00:00 MV50 Osmotherley
403 403 Vivienne Watson Retired 00:00:00 FV50 Roseberry
404 404 Sara Mollis Retired 00:00:00 F Osmotherley
405 405 James Forster Retired 00:00:00 M Clay Bank
406 406 Phil Cuthbert Retired 00:00:00 M Osmotherley
407 407 Nicole Brown Retired 00:00:00 FV40 White Horse
408 408 Janine Paul Retired 00:00:00 F Clay Bank
409 409 Anna Hardy Retired 00:00:00 FV40 Osmotherley
410 410 Sarah Short Retired 00:00:00 FV40 Osmotherley
411 411 Keri Lewis Retired 00:00:00 MV50 Scugdale
412 412 Andrew Collings Retired 00:00:00 MV40 Clay Bank
413 413 Paul Stocks Retired 00:00:00 MV40 Osmotherley
414 414 Tim Waudby Retired 00:00:00 MV40 Osmotherley
415 415 Ian Moran Retired 00:00:00 MV50 Osmotherley
416 416 Rosie Frater Retired 00:00:00 F Osmotherley
417 417 Stephen Davies Retired 00:00:00 M Osmotherley
418 418 Sarah Allars Retired 00:00:00 F Clay Bank
419 419 Lucas Payne Retired 00:00:00 MV50 Clay Bank
420 420 Nicola Hearn Retired 00:00:00 FV40 Osmotherley
421 421 Jeri Simpson Retired 00:00:00 F Scugdale
422 422 Michael Liddle Retired 00:00:00 MV40 Kildale
423 423 Dave Cook Retired 00:00:00 MV50 Osmotherley
424 424 Thomas Storey Retired 00:00:00 M Clay Bank
425 425 Catherine Almond Retired 00:00:00 FV60 Clay Bank
426 426 Stephen Whincup Retired 00:00:00 MV50 Osmotherley
427 427 Jon Morgan Retired 00:00:00 MV50 Clay Bank
428 428 John Gandy Retired 00:00:00 M Osmotherley
429 429 Chris Hodgkins Retired 00:00:00 M White Horse
430 430 Shaun Burgess Retired 00:00:00 M Osmotherley
431 431 Simon Peacock *** Retired 00:00:00 MV50 Clay Bank
432 432 Mike Sinclair Retired 00:00:00 MV50 Finish
433 433 Gary Linacre Retired 00:00:00 MV50 Osmotherley
434 434 Chris Dempsey Retired 00:00:00 MV40 Clay Bank
435 435 Clare Cooper Retired 00:00:00 FV40 Osmotherley
436 436 Helen Thoday Retired 00:00:00 FV40 Clay Bank
437 437 Paul Ambler Retired 00:00:00 MV40 Osmotherley
438 438 Brenda Wilkin Retired 00:00:00 FV40 Osmotherley
439 439 Linda Morgan Retired 00:00:00 F Osmotherley
440 440 Marie Godson Retired 00:00:00 FV50 Clay Bank