Hardmoors 55 2019

Leaderboard
Bib Name Time Group Last Location
1 Paul Haydon Male 00:00:00 MV50 Finish
2 Claire Berry Female 00:00:00 F Finish
3 Anna Thomas Female 00:00:00 FV40 Finish
4 Michael Rafferty Male 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
5 Neil Wilson Male 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
6 Paul Feeley *** Male 00:00:00 MV50 Finish
7 Dan Lewis Male 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
8 Emy Jones Female 00:00:00 F Finish
9 Boyd Brad Male 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
10 Gavin Tait Male 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
11 Darren Chapman Male 00:00:00 MV50 Finish
12 David Hodgson Male 00:00:00 MV60 Finish
13 Katarzyna Carter Female 00:00:00 F Finish
14 Jocelyn Wilkinson *** Female 00:00:00 F Finish
15 Duncan Ridley Male 00:00:00 MV50 Finish
16 Beardall / Doran Teams 00:00:00 MIX Finish
17 Will Gander Male 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
18 Richard Mann Male 00:00:00 M Finish
19 Hazel Marchant Female 00:00:00 FV40 Finish
20 Paul Burridge Male 00:00:00 MV50 Finish
21 Michael Todd *** Male 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
22 William Turner *** Male 00:00:00 M Finish
23 Russell Cottam *** Male 00:00:00 MV50 Finish
24 Andrew Hutchinson *** Male 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
25 Sarah Challans Female 00:00:00 FV40 Finish
26 Stewart Anderson Male 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
27 Gary Scott Male 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
28 Andy Goddard Male 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
29 Paul McGee Male 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
30 Rebecca Moylett Female 00:00:00 F Finish
31 Jennifer O'Neill Female 00:00:00 FV40 Finish
32 Kev Morris *** Male 00:00:00 M Finish
33 Wayne Veall Male 00:00:00 MV50 Finish
34 Mark Dalton Male 00:00:00 MV50 Finish
35 Neil Johnson Male 00:00:00 M Finish
36 Tracey Davy Female 00:00:00 FV40 Finish
37 Stephen Bark Male 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
38 Steve Silver Male 00:00:00 MV50 Finish
39 Malcolm Green Male 00:00:00 MV50 Finish
40 Grant Mctaggart Male 00:00:00 MV50 Finish
41 Jane Roscoe Female 00:00:00 FV50 Finish
42 James Ollerenshaw Male 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
43 Stephen Watson Male 00:00:00 MV50 Finish
44 Patrick Devine-Wright Male 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
45 Russ Kelly Male 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
46 Shelley Green Female 00:00:00 FV40 Finish
47 Andrew Bayly Male 00:00:00 MV50 Finish
48 David Stainthorpe Male 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
49 Robert Haines Male 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
50 Katie Allen Female 00:00:00 FV40 Finish
51 Karen Saward Female 00:00:00 FV40 Finish
52 Graham Pepper Male 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
53 Conrad Wild Male 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
54 Gavin Drummond Male 00:00:00 MV50 Finish
55 Stephen Kirk Male 00:00:00 M Finish
56 Amanda Hibbert Female 00:00:00 FV50 Finish
57 Simon Bilton Male 00:00:00 MV50 Finish
58 Adam Stirk Male 00:00:00 M Finish
59 Nick Harding Male 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
60 Peter Hatch Male 00:00:00 MV50 Finish
61 Emily Beaumont Female 00:00:00 F Finish
62 Lucy Smith Female 00:00:00 FV40 Finish
63 Michael Priestman Male 00:00:00 M Finish
64 Owen Williams Male 00:00:00 M Finish
65 Anthony Erskine Male 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
66 James Lawson Male 00:00:00 M Finish
67 Michelle Jeffrey Female 00:00:00 FV40 Finish
68 Paul Bowden Male 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
69 Tim Sutton Male 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
70 Ian Challans Male 00:00:00 M Finish
71 David Hindley *** Male 00:00:00 MV50 Finish
72 Rachel Breheny Female 00:00:00 F Finish
73 Amelia Whiting Female 00:00:00 FV40 Finish
74 Paul Reed Male 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
75 Neil Wood Male 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
76 Shaun Flewker-Barker Male 00:00:00 M Finish
77 Barry Maddison Male 00:00:00 MV50 Finish
78 Claire Knox Female 00:00:00 FV40 Finish
79 Mick Browne Male 00:00:00 MV60 Finish
80 Neil Thirkell Male 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
81 Scott Tranter Male 00:00:00 M Finish
82 Paul Cook Male 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
83 Paul Horsewood *** Male 00:00:00 MV50 Finish
84 Kimberley Cavill Female 00:00:00 F Finish
85 Jayne Wetherley Female 00:00:00 FV50 Finish
86 Jonathan Iqbal Robun Male 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
87 Stephen Gibson Male 00:00:00 M Finish
88 Ricky Martin Male 00:00:00 M Finish
89 Hannah McMahon Female 00:00:00 F Finish
90 Chris Camps Male 00:00:00 M Finish
91 Craig Usher *** Male 00:00:00 M Finish
92 Matthew Curry Male 00:00:00 M Finish
93 David Jackson Male 00:00:00 M Finish
94 Marie Cornell Female 00:00:00 F Finish
95 Andrew Bales Male 00:00:00 M Finish
96 Karl Shields Male 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
97 Simon Graham Male 00:00:00 M Finish
98 Paul Mcmanus Male 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
99 Debbie Noble Female 00:00:00 FV50 Finish
100 David Milton Male 00:00:00 MV50 Finish
101 Tammy Rainbow Female 00:00:00 FV40 Finish
102 Jamie Norman Male 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
103 Martyn Warwick Male 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
104 Garth De Roux Male 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
105 Adrian Kamis Male 00:00:00 MV50 Finish
106 Tina Hannon Retired 00:00:00 FV40 Finish
107 Andrea Foster Female 00:00:00 FV50 Finish
108 Martin Barrett Male 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
109 Jacob Snochowski Male 00:00:00 M Finish
110 Helen Bullock Retired 00:00:00 F Finish
111 Paul Gribbon Male 00:00:00 M Finish
112 Jonny Milner Male 00:00:00 M Finish
113 Rosina Rowland Female 00:00:00 FV50 Finish
114 Gary Pattison Male 00:00:00 M Finish
115 Richard Whitaker Male 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
116 John Donaldson Male 00:00:00 M Finish
117 Matthew Kiddle Male 00:00:00 M Finish
118 Fiona Headley Female 00:00:00 FV50 Finish
119 Jeff Belt Male 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
120 Paul Stewart Male 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
121 Tim Hammond Male 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
122 Jason Harrison Male 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
123 Claire Baker Female 00:00:00 FV40 Finish
124 Miyako Shimoji Female 00:00:00 FV40 Finish
125 Mike Plank Male 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
126 Luke Willem Male 00:00:00 M Finish
127 Sam Dunwell Male 00:00:00 M Finish
128 Andrew Laverick Male 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
129 Alison Hyde Female 00:00:00 FV50 Finish
130 John Boothman Male 00:00:00 MV50 Finish
131 Nick Stubbs Male 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
132 Dylan Hayes Male 00:00:00 MV50 Finish
133 Caroline Billis *** Female 00:00:00 F Finish
134 Sarah Thorne *** Female 00:00:00 FV40 Finish
135 Chris Randall Male 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
136 Graeme Winspear Male 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
137 Adam Firth Male 00:00:00 M Finish
138 Andrew Lilley Male 00:00:00 M Finish
139 Janet Kay Female 00:00:00 FV50 Finish
140 Nick Braybrook Male 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
141 Craig Taylor Male 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
142 Tony Clapham Male 00:00:00 MV50 Finish
143 Simon Hogg Male 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
144 Louise Carter Female 00:00:00 FV40 Finish
145 Claire Wilson Female 00:00:00 F Finish
146 Dudley Roberts Male 00:00:00 MV50 Finish
147 Team Trot Teams 00:00:00 MIX Finish
148 Anthony Gerundini Male 00:00:00 MV50 Finish
149 Andrew Marshall *** Male 00:00:00 MV50 Finish
150 Clare Mawrey Female 00:00:00 FV40 Finish
151 Shaun Butterfield Male 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
152 Richard Todd Male 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
153 Nathan Turney Male 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
154 Gareth Crabb Male 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
155 Matt Hutchinson Male 00:00:00 MV50 Finish
156 Wendy Colling Female 00:00:00 FV50 Finish
157 Richard Archer Male 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
158 Tim Seers Male 00:00:00 M Finish
159 Ian Gorin Male 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
160 James McGinn *** Male 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
161 Lesley Murphy Female 00:00:00 F Finish
162 Shelly Oyston Female 00:00:00 F Finish
163 Ben Myers Male 00:00:00 M Finish
164 Garry Vernon Male 00:00:00 MV50 Finish
165 Richard Darroch Male 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
166 Andrew Jones *** Male 00:00:00 MV50 Finish
167 Jude Dayne Female 00:00:00 FV50 Finish
168 Ed Barker-Wyatt Male 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
169 Mark Simpson Male 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
170 Nick Green Male 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
171 James Meysey-Thompson Male 00:00:00 M Finish
172 Lizzie Rosewell Female 00:00:00 F Finish
173 Mark Osborne Male 00:00:00 MV50 Finish
174 Andrew Whiles Male 00:00:00 MV50 Finish
175 Andrew Dick Male 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
176 Scott Kelly Male 00:00:00 MV50 Finish
177 Jenny Hall Female 00:00:00 FV40 Finish
178 Geoff Bell Male 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
179 Arran Stephenson Male 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
180 Jamie Hall Male 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
181 Wendy Amis Female 00:00:00 FV50 Finish
182 Helen Schofield Female 00:00:00 FV40 Finish
183 Michael Pepper Male 00:00:00 MV50 Finish
184 Barry Wilkinson Male 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
185 Matthew Duckett Male 00:00:00 M Finish
186 Gary Kurczij Male 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
187 Bev Holmes Female 00:00:00 FV40 Finish
188 Stuart Black Male 00:00:00 MV50 Finish
189 Ian Storey Male 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
190 Nigel Hargreaves Male 00:00:00 MV50 Finish
191 Marcus Hawthorn Male 00:00:00 MV50 Finish
192 Despina Berdeni Female 00:00:00 F Finish
193 Nicole Sutton Female 00:00:00 FV40 Finish
194 David Quinn Male 00:00:00 M Finish
195 Adam Wilson Male 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
196 Martyn Farnsworth Male 00:00:00 M Finish
197 Joe Leadley Male 00:00:00 M Finish
198 Caroline Johns Female 00:00:00 FV40 Finish
199 Tony Bowe Male 00:00:00 MV50 Finish
200 Jeremy Sylvester Male 00:00:00 MV60 Finish
201 Adam Chambers Male 00:00:00 M Finish
202 Garry Hobson Male 00:00:00 MV50 Finish
203 Sarah Carpenter Female 00:00:00 FV40 Finish
204 Jeannie Wilde Female 00:00:00 FV40 Finish
205 Owen Rees Male 00:00:00 M Finish
206 Graham Yare Male 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
207 Andrew Gaches Male 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
208 Martin Manchester *** Male 00:00:00 MV50 Finish
209 Heidi Lewis Female 00:00:00 FV40 Finish
210 Stephen Bulmer Male 00:00:00 MV50 Finish
211 Marty Thomas Male 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
212 Mick Tupman Male 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
213 Michael Cottam Male 00:00:00 MV50 Finish
214 Phil Hughes Male 00:00:00 M Finish
215 Maura Chacksfield Female 00:00:00 FV40 Finish
216 David Ailano Male 00:00:00 MV50 Finish
217 Mark Russell Male 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
218 Jonny Gill *** Male 00:00:00 M Finish
219 Jerome McCulla Male 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
220 Angela Moore Female 00:00:00 FV40 Finish
221 Pete Morgan Male 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
222 Michael Veall Male 00:00:00 M Finish
223 Brian Cutmore Male 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
224 Jonathan Jamison Male 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
225 Bev Cossey-Watson Female 00:00:00 F Finish
226 Graham Trueman Retired 00:00:00 M Finish
227 Colin Bancroft Male 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
228 Marc Short *** Male 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
229 Eric Green Male 00:00:00 MV50 Finish
230 James Mcnamee Male 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
231 Sarah Norman Female 00:00:00 FV40 Finish
232 Helen Rennie Female 00:00:00 F Finish
233 Daniel O'Connor Male 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
234 Christopher Watson Male 00:00:00 M Finish
235 Andrew Deaville Male 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
236 Chris Keegans Male 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
237 Sarah Fuller Female 00:00:00 FV40 Finish
238 Dave Baxter Male 00:00:00 M Finish
239 Roger Spence Male 00:00:00 MV50 Finish
240 Benjamin Griffin Male 00:00:00 M Finish
241 Joanne Abbott Female 00:00:00 FV40 Finish
242 Helen Rutherford Female 00:00:00 FV50 Finish
243 Ben Peacock Male 00:00:00 M Finish
244 Phil Whiting Male 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
245 Neil Dowse Male 00:00:00 M Finish
246 Patrick Kingston Male 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
247 Rachel Hewitt Female 00:00:00 F Finish
248 David Betteridge Male 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
249 Tom Stewart Male 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
250 David Hanna Male 00:00:00 M Finish
251 Michael Harrison Male 00:00:00 M Finish
252 Linda Cromwell Retired 00:00:00 FV60 Finish
253 Pearl Bayford Female 00:00:00 FV50 Finish
254 Lorna Simpkin Female 00:00:00 FV50 Finish
255 Andrew Price Male 00:00:00 M Finish
256 Lee Williams Male 00:00:00 M Finish
257 Paul Elsley Male 00:00:00 M Finish
258 Brian Laverick *** Male 00:00:00 MV50 Finish
259 Kate Jackson Female 00:00:00 FV50 Finish
260 Wilco Both Male 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
261 Laurence Suckling Male 00:00:00 M Finish
262 Matt Capsey Male 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
263 Sean Higgins Male 00:00:00 M Finish
264 Rebecca Bowes Female 00:00:00 FV40 Finish
265 Andrea Tupman Female 00:00:00 FV40 Finish
266 Daniel Reece-Loram Male 00:00:00 M Finish
267 John Wood Male 00:00:00 M Finish
268 Shaun Fisher Male 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
269 James Loftus Male 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
270 Mandy Keenan Female 00:00:00 FV50 Finish
271 Colin Brown Male 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
272 Roland Thele Male 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
273 Andy Cole Male 00:00:00 MV70 Finish
274 Paul Holt Male 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
275 Victoria Carter Female 00:00:00 F Finish
276 Cath Wood Female 00:00:00 FV40 Finish
277 Joe Robinson Male 00:00:00 M Finish
278 Ewan Gibb Male 00:00:00 M Finish
279 Rodger Martin Male 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
280 Gillian McColl Female 00:00:00 FV40 Finish
281 Paul Campbell Male 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
282 David Toth Male 00:00:00 MV50 Finish
283 Noel Urwin Male 00:00:00 MV50 Finish
284 Bill Crowther Male 00:00:00 MV50 Finish
285 Chris Jackson Male 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
286 Helena Conlin Female 00:00:00 FV50 Finish
287 Paul Atkinson Male 00:00:00 MV50 Finish
288 Alexander Shaw Male 00:00:00 M Finish
289 Aaron Gourley Male 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
290 David Mckenna Male 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
291 Michelle Newton Female 00:00:00 F Finish
292 Mark Milner Male 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
293 Rebecca Quinn Female 00:00:00 F Finish
294 Andy Norman Male 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
295 Dan Walker Male 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
296 Craig Davie Male 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
297 Simon Jones Male 00:00:00 MV50 Finish
298 Heather Farrow Female 00:00:00 FV60 Finish
299 Simon Barnes Male 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
300 Paul Sinclair Male 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
301 Martin Greensitt Male 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
302 Alan Millar Male 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
303 Rachel Ross Russell Female 00:00:00 FV40 Finish
304 Tim Oxburgh Male 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
305 Mark Whitaker Male 00:00:00 MV50 Finish
306 Martin Dietrich Male 00:00:00 MV50 Finish
307 Peter Kidd Male 00:00:00 MV60 Finish
308 Kathryn Hammond Female 00:00:00 FV40 Finish
309 Christy Belshaw Male 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
310 Paul Stephenson *** Male 00:00:00 MV50 Finish
311 Mike Hall Male 00:00:00 MV50 Finish
312 Gareth Harland Male 00:00:00 M Finish
313 Lisa Bainbridge Female 00:00:00 FV40 Finish
314 Harriet Shields Female 00:00:00 FV40 Finish
315 Andy Pickering Male 00:00:00 MV50 Finish
316 Kevin Wilkinson Male 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
317 Peter Duncan Male 00:00:00 M Finish
318 John Kynaston Male 00:00:00 MV50 Finish
319 Bridget Houlston Female 00:00:00 FV40 Finish
320 Jon Bond Male 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
321 Tim Straughan Male 00:00:00 MV50 Finish
322 Stephen Davies Retired 00:00:00 M Osmotherley
323 Jeri Simpson Retired 00:00:00 F Scugdale
324 Michael Liddle Retired 00:00:00 MV40 Kildale
325 John Duggleby Retired 00:00:00 MV40 Osmotherley
326 Emma Sowden Retired 00:00:00 F Kildale
327 Anthony McGonnell Retired 00:00:00 MV50 Clay Bank
328 Rosie Frater Retired 00:00:00 F Osmotherley
329 Thomas Storey Retired 00:00:00 M Clay Bank
330 Christopher Atkin Retired 00:00:00 M Osmotherley
331 Ian Moran Retired 00:00:00 MV50 Osmotherley
332 Jonathan Gould Retired 00:00:00 M Osmotherley
333 Gary Turner *** Retired 00:00:00 MV50 Clay Bank
334 John Bowman Retired 00:00:00 MV40 Clay Bank
335 Paul Munster Retired 00:00:00 MV60 Osmotherley
336 Janine Paul Retired 00:00:00 F Clay Bank
337 Anna Hardy Retired 00:00:00 FV40 Osmotherley
338 Tim Waudby Retired 00:00:00 MV40 Osmotherley
339 Mary Burton Retired 00:00:00 FV50 Kildale
340 Ross Robertson Retired 00:00:00 M Osmotherley
341 Michelle Horsewood *** Retired 00:00:00 FV50 Osmotherley
342 Ken Wrigley Retired 00:00:00 MV50 White Horse
343 Linda Clark Retired 00:00:00 FV60 Clay Bank
344 Pamela Costello Retired 00:00:00 FV60 Clay Bank
345 Clair Crowther Retired 00:00:00 FV40 Clay Bank
346 Angela Shepherd Retired 00:00:00 FV50 Clay Bank
347 Mundy Kilner Retired 00:00:00 FV40 Clay Bank
348 Jonathan Dodds Retired 00:00:00 MV40 Clay Bank
349 Ian Smith Retired 00:00:00 MV40 Osmotherley
350 Rebecca Lumby Retired 00:00:00 FV40 Osmotherley
351 David Evans Retired 00:00:00 MV50 Osmotherley
352 Andrew Stephenson Retired 00:00:00 MV50 Osmotherley
353 Catherine Almond Retired 00:00:00 FV60 Clay Bank
354 Samantha Midgley Retired 00:00:00 FV50 Finish
355 Peter Goodwin Retired 00:00:00 MV70 Osmotherley
356 Laura Todd Retired 00:00:00 F Osmotherley
357 Michelle Boshier Retired 00:00:00 FV40 Osmotherley
358 Sian Morgan Retired 00:00:00 FV50 Clay Bank
359 Jason Watkin Retired 00:00:00 MV40 Roseberry
360 Adam Nodwell Retired 00:00:00 M Osmotherley
361 Martin Perry Retired 00:00:00 M Clay Bank
362 David Hodgson Retired 00:00:00 MV50 Clay Bank
363 Kristy Wise Retired 00:00:00 F Kildale
364 Katharine Challen Retired 00:00:00 F Kildale
365 Clare Cooper Retired 00:00:00 FV40 Osmotherley
366 John Croall Retired 00:00:00 MV60 Osmotherley
367 Richard Schorah Retired 00:00:00 MV40 Osmotherley
368 Sue Jennings Retired 00:00:00 FV50 Osmotherley
369 Sweeper 2 *** Sweeper 00:00:00 Finish
370 Andrew Collings Retired 00:00:00 MV40 Clay Bank
371 Chris Dempsey Retired 00:00:00 MV40 Clay Bank
372 Mike Sinclair Retired 00:00:00 MV50 Finish
373 Gary Linacre Retired 00:00:00 MV50 Osmotherley
374 Wayne Elliott Retired 00:00:00 MV40 Clay Bank
375 Karsten Spaans Retired 00:00:00 M Scugdale
376 Donna Meager Retired 00:00:00 FV40 Clay Bank
377 John Gandy Retired 00:00:00 M Osmotherley
378 Helen Thoday Retired 00:00:00 FV40 Clay Bank
379 Daniel Birkbeck Retired 00:00:00 M Osmotherley
380 Jon Morgan Retired 00:00:00 MV50 Clay Bank
381 Reyna Gutierrez Rivera Retired 00:00:00 F Osmotherley
382 Kev Tyerman Retired 00:00:00 MV40 Osmotherley
383 Martyn Brown Retired 00:00:00 MV40 Roseberry
384 Angelika Murray Retired 00:00:00 FV40 Osmotherley
385 Lucas Payne Retired 00:00:00 MV50 Clay Bank
386 Nicola Hearn Retired 00:00:00 FV40 Osmotherley
387 Stephen Whincup Retired 00:00:00 MV50 Osmotherley
388 James Campbell *** Retired 00:00:00 MV40 White Horse
389 Kerry Cotterill Retired 00:00:00 FV40 Osmotherley
390 Kimberley Rose Retired 00:00:00 F Osmotherley
391 Carl Housham Retired 00:00:00 MV50 Osmotherley
392 Denise Zachariasz Retired 00:00:00 FV40 Osmotherley
393 Daniel Clews Retired 00:00:00 M Clay Bank
394 Phil Cuthbert Retired 00:00:00 M Osmotherley
395 Sarah Short Retired 00:00:00 FV40 Osmotherley
396 Keri Lewis Retired 00:00:00 MV50 Scugdale
397 Shaun Dubiel Retired 00:00:00 MV40 Kildale
398 Nathaniel Snell Retired 00:00:00 MV40 White Horse
399 Adrian Martin Retired 00:00:00 MV50 Finish
400 James Forster Retired 00:00:00 M Clay Bank
401 Paul Stocks Retired 00:00:00 MV40 Osmotherley
402 Paul Ambler Retired 00:00:00 MV40 Osmotherley
403 Sara Mollis Retired 00:00:00 F Osmotherley
404 Samantha Gothard Retired 00:00:00 FV40 Clay Bank
405 Dee Bouderba Retired 00:00:00 FV50 Osmotherley
406 John Morrill Retired 00:00:00 MV40 Clay Bank
407 Marie Hards Retired 00:00:00 F White Horse
408 Vivienne Watson Retired 00:00:00 FV50 Roseberry
409 Shaun Burgess Retired 00:00:00 M Osmotherley
410 Julie Parr Retired 00:00:00 FV40 Osmotherley
411 Dennis Potton Retired 00:00:00 MV40 Osmotherley
412 Darren Hopkinson Retired 00:00:00 MV40 Osmotherley
413 Caroline Woods-Peel Retired 00:00:00 FV40 Clay Bank
414 Gareth Chamberlain Retired 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
415 Andrew Corfield Retired 00:00:00 MV50 Osmotherley
416 Debbie Scott Retired 00:00:00 FV50 Finish
417 Craig Kilday Retired 00:00:00 MV40 Clay Bank
418 Lydia Dietrich Retired 00:00:00 FV50 Clay Bank
419 Jennifer Smith *** Retired 00:00:00 FV40 Clay Bank
420 Huw Lippiatt Retired 00:00:00 MV40 Clay Bank
421 Laura Ellis Retired 00:00:00 F Clay Bank
422 Lucy Stamford Retired 00:00:00 FV40 Kildale
423 Sarah Allars Retired 00:00:00 F Clay Bank
424 Louise Meynell Retired 00:00:00 FV50 Clay Bank
425 Marie Godson Retired 00:00:00 FV50 Clay Bank
426 Paul Thorne Retired 00:00:00 MV40 Clay Bank
427 Penny Blackman Retired 00:00:00 FV40 Clay Bank
428 Linda Morgan Retired 00:00:00 F Osmotherley
429 Martin Hale Retired 00:00:00 MV40 Osmotherley
430 Lee Vasey Retired 00:00:00 MV40 Clay Bank
431 Nicole Brown Retired 00:00:00 FV40 White Horse
432 Richard Newall Retired 00:00:00 MV60 Clay Bank
433 Simon Peacock *** Retired 00:00:00 MV50 Clay Bank
434 Chris Hodgkins Retired 00:00:00 M White Horse
435 Brenda Wilkin Retired 00:00:00 FV40 Osmotherley
436 Tony Carr Retired 00:00:00 MV50 Osmotherley
437 Dave Cook Retired 00:00:00 MV50 Osmotherley
438 Andy Craven Retired 00:00:00 MV40 White Horse
439 Jayne Russell Retired 00:00:00 FV40 Osmotherley
440 Andy Hyde Retired 00:00:00 M Clay Bank
441 Sweeper 1 Sweeper 00:00:00 Finish
442 Zoe Clift Retired 00:00:00 FV40 Osmotherley