Hardmoors 55 2019

Leaderboard
Bib Name Time Group Last Location
1 Neil Johnson Male 00:00:00 M Finish
2 Paul Atkinson Male 00:00:00 MV50 Finish
3 Jamie Norman Male 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
4 Martyn Farnsworth Male 00:00:00 M Finish
5 Alison Hyde Female 00:00:00 FV50 Finish
6 Martyn Warwick Male 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
7 Joe Leadley Male 00:00:00 M Finish
8 John Boothman Male 00:00:00 MV50 Finish
9 Daniel Reece-Loram Male 00:00:00 M Finish
10 Malcolm Green Male 00:00:00 MV50 Finish
11 Michelle Newton Female 00:00:00 F Finish
12 John Wood Male 00:00:00 M Finish
13 Grant Mctaggart Male 00:00:00 MV50 Finish
14 Claire Baker Female 00:00:00 FV40 Finish
15 Jacob Snochowski Male 00:00:00 M Finish
16 Marcus Hawthorn Male 00:00:00 MV50 Finish
17 Miyako Shimoji Female 00:00:00 FV40 Finish
18 Mark Dalton Male 00:00:00 MV50 Finish
19 Helena Conlin Female 00:00:00 FV50 Finish
20 Roland Thele Male 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
21 Martin Dietrich Male 00:00:00 MV50 Finish
22 Sarah Fuller Female 00:00:00 FV40 Finish
23 Mick Tupman Male 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
24 Peter Kidd Male 00:00:00 MV60 Finish
25 Dave Baxter Male 00:00:00 M Finish
26 Graham Pepper Male 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
27 Anthony Gerundini Male 00:00:00 MV50 Finish
28 Claire Knox Female 00:00:00 FV40 Finish
29 Conrad Wild Male 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
30 Andrew Marshall *** Male 00:00:00 MV50 Finish
31 Mick Browne Male 00:00:00 MV60 Finish
32 Mark Russell Male 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
33 Mike Hall Male 00:00:00 MV50 Finish
34 Helen Rennie Female 00:00:00 F Finish
35 Tony Clapham Male 00:00:00 MV50 Finish
36 Rachel Breheny Female 00:00:00 F Finish
37 Adam Stirk Male 00:00:00 M Finish
38 Simon Hogg Male 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
39 Amelia Whiting Female 00:00:00 FV40 Finish
40 David Jackson Male 00:00:00 M Finish
41 Stewart Anderson Male 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
42 Ben Myers Male 00:00:00 M Finish
43 Paul Elsley Male 00:00:00 M Finish
44 Bev Holmes Female 00:00:00 FV40 Finish
45 Garry Vernon Male 00:00:00 MV50 Finish
46 Brian Laverick *** Male 00:00:00 MV50 Finish
47 Stuart Black Male 00:00:00 MV50 Finish
48 Michael Rafferty Male 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
49 Simon Graham Male 00:00:00 M Finish
50 Rebecca Moylett Female 00:00:00 F Finish
51 Neil Wilson Male 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
52 Paul Mcmanus Male 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
53 Wendy Amis Female 00:00:00 FV50 Finish
54 Mark Simpson Male 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
55 Michael Harrison Male 00:00:00 M Finish
56 Helen Schofield Female 00:00:00 FV40 Finish
57 Matthew Curry Male 00:00:00 M Finish
58 Sarah Challans Female 00:00:00 FV40 Finish
59 Gavin Tait Male 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
60 Patrick Devine-Wright Male 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
61 Heather Farrow Female 00:00:00 FV60 Finish
62 David Toth Male 00:00:00 MV50 Finish
63 Russ Kelly Male 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
64 Simon Barnes Male 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
65 Gary Pattison Male 00:00:00 M Finish
66 Andrew Gaches Male 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
67 Janet Kay Female 00:00:00 FV50 Finish
68 Richard Whitaker Male 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
69 Martin Manchester *** Male 00:00:00 MV50 Finish
70 Nick Braybrook Male 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
71 Joe Robinson Male 00:00:00 M Finish
72 Robert Haines Male 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
73 Rebecca Quinn Female 00:00:00 F Finish
74 Adam Chambers Male 00:00:00 M Finish
75 Caroline Billis *** Female 00:00:00 F Finish
76 Paul Stewart Male 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
77 Garry Hobson Male 00:00:00 MV50 Finish
78 Sarah Thorne *** Female 00:00:00 FV40 Finish
79 Jayne Wetherley Female 00:00:00 FV50 Finish
80 Pete Morgan Male 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
81 Peter Duncan Male 00:00:00 M Finish
82 Rachel Hewitt Female 00:00:00 F Finish
83 Michael Veall Male 00:00:00 M Finish
84 John Kynaston Male 00:00:00 MV50 Finish
85 David Betteridge Male 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
86 Michael Priestman Male 00:00:00 M Finish
87 Ian Gorin Male 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
88 Hannah McMahon Female 00:00:00 F Finish
89 Owen Williams Male 00:00:00 M Finish
90 James McGinn *** Male 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
91 Joanne Abbott Female 00:00:00 FV40 Finish
92 Marc Short *** Male 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
93 Gareth Harland Male 00:00:00 M Finish
94 Helen Rutherford Female 00:00:00 FV50 Finish
95 Gareth Crabb Male 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
96 Kimberley Cavill Female 00:00:00 F Finish
97 Tim Sutton Male 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
98 Matt Hutchinson Male 00:00:00 MV50 Finish
99 Tracey Davy Female 00:00:00 FV40 Finish
100 Michael Todd *** Male 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
101 Adrian Kamis Male 00:00:00 MV50 Finish
102 Stephen Bark Male 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
103 Mark Osborne Male 00:00:00 MV50 Finish
104 Shaun Fisher Male 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
105 Caroline Johns Female 00:00:00 FV40 Finish
106 Andrew Whiles Male 00:00:00 MV50 Finish
107 James Loftus Male 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
108 Tony Bowe Male 00:00:00 MV50 Finish
109 Duncan Ridley Male 00:00:00 MV50 Finish
110 Paul Gribbon Male 00:00:00 M Finish
111 Jennifer O'Neill Female 00:00:00 FV40 Finish
112 Beardall / Doran Teams 00:00:00 MIX Finish
113 Matt Capsey Male 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
114 Despina Berdeni Female 00:00:00 F Finish
115 Arran Stephenson Male 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
116 Sean Higgins Male 00:00:00 M Finish
117 Nicole Sutton Female 00:00:00 FV40 Finish
118 Garth De Roux Male 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
119 Mark Milner Male 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
120 Gavin Drummond Male 00:00:00 MV50 Finish
121 Kathryn Hammond Female 00:00:00 FV40 Finish
122 Noel Urwin Male 00:00:00 MV50 Finish
123 Stephen Kirk Male 00:00:00 M Finish
124 Christy Belshaw Male 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
125 Mike Plank Male 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
126 Jonny Gill *** Male 00:00:00 M Finish
127 Clare Mawrey Female 00:00:00 FV40 Finish
128 Luke Willem Male 00:00:00 M Finish
129 Jerome McCulla Male 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
130 Shaun Butterfield Male 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
131 Alexander Shaw Male 00:00:00 M Finish
132 Nick Harding Male 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
133 Rachel Ross Russell Female 00:00:00 FV40 Finish
134 Michael Cottam Male 00:00:00 MV50 Finish
135 Louise Carter Female 00:00:00 FV40 Finish
136 Nick Stubbs Male 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
137 Phil Hughes Male 00:00:00 M Finish
138 Claire Wilson Female 00:00:00 F Finish
139 Neil Thirkell Male 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
140 Andrew Jones *** Male 00:00:00 MV50 Finish
141 Andrew Bales Male 00:00:00 M Finish
142 Daniel O'Connor Male 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
143 Paul Feeley *** Male 00:00:00 MV50 Finish
144 Kate Jackson Female 00:00:00 FV50 Finish
145 Christopher Watson Male 00:00:00 M Finish
146 Dan Lewis Male 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
147 Wilco Both Male 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
148 Paul Reed Male 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
149 Nick Green Male 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
150 Debbie Noble Female 00:00:00 FV50 Finish
151 Neil Wood Male 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
152 James Meysey-Thompson Male 00:00:00 M Finish
153 Pearl Bayford Female 00:00:00 FV50 Finish
154 Roger Spence Male 00:00:00 MV50 Finish
155 Paul Haydon Male 00:00:00 MV50 Finish
156 Lorna Simpkin Female 00:00:00 FV50 Finish
157 Richard Darroch Male 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
158 Marie Cornell Female 00:00:00 F Finish
159 Alan Millar Male 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
160 John Donaldson Male 00:00:00 M Finish
161 Shelley Green Female 00:00:00 FV40 Finish
162 William Turner *** Male 00:00:00 M Finish
163 Matthew Kiddle Male 00:00:00 M Finish
164 Andrew Bayly Male 00:00:00 MV50 Finish
165 Michael Pepper Male 00:00:00 MV50 Finish
166 Ewan Gibb Male 00:00:00 M Finish
167 Heidi Lewis Female 00:00:00 FV40 Finish
168 Barry Wilkinson Male 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
169 Rodger Martin Male 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
170 Stephen Bulmer Male 00:00:00 MV50 Finish
171 Gary Scott Male 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
172 Tim Hammond Male 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
173 Jane Roscoe Female 00:00:00 FV50 Finish
174 Andy Cole Male 00:00:00 MV70 Finish
175 Sarah Carpenter Female 00:00:00 FV40 Finish
176 Ian Storey Male 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
177 Paul Holt Male 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
178 Jeannie Wilde Female 00:00:00 FV40 Finish
179 Jonathan Jamison Male 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
180 Richard Archer Male 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
181 Andy Norman Male 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
182 Anthony Erskine Male 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
183 Bridget Houlston Female 00:00:00 FV40 Finish
184 Dan Walker Male 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
185 James Lawson Male 00:00:00 M Finish
186 Jon Bond Male 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
187 Chris Randall Male 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
188 Eric Green Male 00:00:00 MV50 Finish
189 Lesley Murphy Female 00:00:00 F Finish
190 Graeme Winspear Male 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
191 James Mcnamee Male 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
192 Lisa Bainbridge Female 00:00:00 FV40 Finish
193 Paul Sinclair Male 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
194 Peter Hatch Male 00:00:00 MV50 Finish
195 Harriet Shields Female 00:00:00 FV40 Finish
196 Brian Cutmore Male 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
197 Wendy Colling Female 00:00:00 FV50 Finish
198 Craig Taylor Male 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
199 Andrew Dick Male 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
200 Andrea Foster Female 00:00:00 FV50 Finish
201 Scott Tranter Male 00:00:00 M Finish
202 Scott Kelly Male 00:00:00 MV50 Finish
203 Martin Barrett Male 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
204 Ben Peacock Male 00:00:00 M Finish
205 Will Gander Male 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
206 Mandy Keenan Female 00:00:00 FV50 Finish
207 Phil Whiting Male 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
208 Richard Mann Male 00:00:00 M Finish
209 Colin Brown Male 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
210 Jonathan Iqbal Robun Male 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
211 Jamie Hall Male 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
212 Tammy Rainbow Female 00:00:00 FV40 Finish
213 Darren Chapman Male 00:00:00 MV50 Finish
214 Rebecca Bowes Female 00:00:00 FV40 Finish
215 Tom Stewart Male 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
216 David Hodgson Male 00:00:00 MV60 Finish
217 Andrea Tupman Female 00:00:00 FV40 Finish
218 Chris Jackson Male 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
219 David Ailano Male 00:00:00 MV50 Finish
220 Kev Morris *** Male 00:00:00 M Finish
221 Sam Dunwell Male 00:00:00 M Finish
222 Amanda Hibbert Female 00:00:00 FV50 Finish
223 Wayne Veall Male 00:00:00 MV50 Finish
224 Andrew Laverick Male 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
225 Simon Bilton Male 00:00:00 MV50 Finish
226 David Quinn Male 00:00:00 M Finish
227 Aaron Gourley Male 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
228 Angela Moore Female 00:00:00 FV40 Finish
229 Adam Wilson Male 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
230 David Mckenna Male 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
231 Katie Allen Female 00:00:00 FV40 Finish
232 Steve Silver Male 00:00:00 MV50 Finish
233 Jason Harrison Male 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
234 Karen Saward Female 00:00:00 FV40 Finish
235 Bill Crowther Male 00:00:00 MV50 Finish
236 Maura Chacksfield Female 00:00:00 FV40 Finish
237 Jeremy Sylvester Male 00:00:00 MV60 Finish
238 Andrew Deaville Male 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
239 Jude Dayne Female 00:00:00 FV50 Finish
240 Richard Todd Male 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
241 Chris Keegans Male 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
242 Ed Barker-Wyatt Male 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
243 Tim Oxburgh Male 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
244 Shaun Flewker-Barker Male 00:00:00 M Finish
245 Emy Jones Female 00:00:00 F Finish
246 Mark Whitaker Male 00:00:00 MV50 Finish
247 Barry Maddison Male 00:00:00 MV50 Finish
248 Boyd Brad Male 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
249 Dudley Roberts Male 00:00:00 MV50 Finish
250 Benjamin Griffin Male 00:00:00 M Finish
251 Shelly Oyston Female 00:00:00 F Finish
252 Team Trot Teams 00:00:00 MIX Finish
253 Ian Challans Male 00:00:00 M Finish
254 Claire Berry Female 00:00:00 F Finish
255 Paul Stephenson *** Male 00:00:00 MV50 Finish
256 David Hindley *** Male 00:00:00 MV50 Finish
257 Anna Thomas Female 00:00:00 FV40 Finish
258 David Milton Male 00:00:00 MV50 Finish
259 Matthew Duckett Male 00:00:00 M Finish
260 Fiona Headley Female 00:00:00 FV50 Finish
261 Craig Usher *** Male 00:00:00 M Finish
262 Gary Kurczij Male 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
263 Jeff Belt Male 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
264 Andrew Price Male 00:00:00 M Finish
265 Andy Goddard Male 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
266 Gillian McColl Female 00:00:00 FV40 Finish
267 Lee Williams Male 00:00:00 M Finish
268 Paul McGee Male 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
269 Paul Campbell Male 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
270 Karl Shields Male 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
271 Nigel Hargreaves Male 00:00:00 MV50 Finish
272 Rosina Rowland Female 00:00:00 FV50 Finish
273 Russell Cottam *** Male 00:00:00 MV50 Finish
274 Victoria Carter Female 00:00:00 F Finish
275 Laurence Suckling Male 00:00:00 M Finish
276 Andrew Hutchinson *** Male 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
277 Cath Wood Female 00:00:00 FV40 Finish
278 Bev Cossey-Watson Female 00:00:00 F Finish
279 Marty Thomas Male 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
280 Simon Jones Male 00:00:00 MV50 Finish
281 Colin Bancroft Male 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
282 James Ollerenshaw Male 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
283 Adam Firth Male 00:00:00 M Finish
284 Michelle Jeffrey Female 00:00:00 FV40 Finish
285 Stephen Watson Male 00:00:00 MV50 Finish
286 Andrew Lilley Male 00:00:00 M Finish
287 Paul Bowden Male 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
288 Owen Rees Male 00:00:00 M Finish
289 Martin Greensitt Male 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
290 Sarah Norman Female 00:00:00 FV40 Finish
291 Graham Yare Male 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
292 Chris Camps Male 00:00:00 M Finish
293 Emily Beaumont Female 00:00:00 F Finish
294 David Stainthorpe Male 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
295 Dylan Hayes Male 00:00:00 MV50 Finish
296 Lucy Smith Female 00:00:00 FV40 Finish
297 Craig Davie Male 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
298 Jonny Milner Male 00:00:00 M Finish
299 Neil Dowse Male 00:00:00 M Finish
300 Jenny Hall Female 00:00:00 FV40 Finish
301 Nathan Turney Male 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
302 Patrick Kingston Male 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
303 Geoff Bell Male 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
304 Andy Pickering Male 00:00:00 MV50 Finish
305 Stephen Gibson Male 00:00:00 M Finish
306 Hazel Marchant Female 00:00:00 FV40 Finish
307 Kevin Wilkinson Male 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
308 Ricky Martin Male 00:00:00 M Finish
309 Paul Burridge Male 00:00:00 MV50 Finish
310 Tim Seers Male 00:00:00 M Finish
311 David Hanna Male 00:00:00 M Finish
312 Lizzie Rosewell Female 00:00:00 F Finish
313 Paul Cook Male 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
314 Katarzyna Carter Female 00:00:00 F Finish
315 Tim Straughan Male 00:00:00 MV50 Finish
316 Paul Horsewood *** Male 00:00:00 MV50 Finish
317 Jocelyn Wilkinson *** Female 00:00:00 F Finish
318 Helen Bullock Retired 00:00:00 F Finish
319 Linda Cromwell Retired 00:00:00 FV60 Finish
320 Tina Hannon Retired 00:00:00 FV40 Finish
321 Graham Trueman Retired 00:00:00 M Finish
322 John Croall Retired 00:00:00 MV60 Osmotherley
323 Richard Schorah Retired 00:00:00 MV40 Osmotherley
324 Marie Godson Retired 00:00:00 FV50 Clay Bank
325 Paul Thorne Retired 00:00:00 MV40 Clay Bank
326 Sue Jennings Retired 00:00:00 FV50 Osmotherley
327 Linda Morgan Retired 00:00:00 F Osmotherley
328 Julie Parr Retired 00:00:00 FV40 Osmotherley
329 Jonathan Dodds Retired 00:00:00 MV40 Clay Bank
330 Ian Smith Retired 00:00:00 MV40 Osmotherley
331 Marie Hards Retired 00:00:00 F White Horse
332 Vivienne Watson Retired 00:00:00 FV50 Roseberry
333 Paul Ambler Retired 00:00:00 MV40 Osmotherley
334 Rebecca Lumby Retired 00:00:00 FV40 Osmotherley
335 Linda Clark Retired 00:00:00 FV60 Clay Bank
336 Daniel Clews Retired 00:00:00 M Clay Bank
337 Kerry Cotterill Retired 00:00:00 FV40 Osmotherley
338 Kimberley Rose Retired 00:00:00 F Osmotherley
339 Rosie Frater Retired 00:00:00 F Osmotherley
340 Thomas Storey Retired 00:00:00 M Clay Bank
341 Carl Housham Retired 00:00:00 MV50 Osmotherley
342 Denise Zachariasz Retired 00:00:00 FV40 Osmotherley
343 Martyn Brown Retired 00:00:00 MV40 Roseberry
344 Ian Moran Retired 00:00:00 MV50 Osmotherley
345 Richard Newall Retired 00:00:00 MV60 Clay Bank
346 Chris Dempsey Retired 00:00:00 MV40 Clay Bank
347 Mike Sinclair Retired 00:00:00 MV50 Finish
348 Martin Hale Retired 00:00:00 MV40 Osmotherley
349 Lee Vasey Retired 00:00:00 MV40 Clay Bank
350 Sarah Allars Retired 00:00:00 F Clay Bank
351 Gary Linacre Retired 00:00:00 MV50 Osmotherley
352 Katharine Challen Retired 00:00:00 F Kildale
353 Andrew Corfield Retired 00:00:00 MV50 Osmotherley
354 Dennis Potton Retired 00:00:00 MV40 Osmotherley
355 David Evans Retired 00:00:00 MV50 Osmotherley
356 Andrew Stephenson Retired 00:00:00 MV50 Osmotherley
357 Darren Hopkinson Retired 00:00:00 MV40 Osmotherley
358 Caroline Woods-Peel Retired 00:00:00 FV40 Clay Bank
359 Dee Bouderba Retired 00:00:00 FV50 Osmotherley
360 Samantha Midgley Retired 00:00:00 FV50 Finish
361 Paul Munster Retired 00:00:00 MV60 Osmotherley
362 Phil Cuthbert Retired 00:00:00 M Osmotherley
363 Sarah Short Retired 00:00:00 FV40 Osmotherley
364 Jonathan Gould Retired 00:00:00 M Osmotherley
365 Gary Turner *** Retired 00:00:00 MV50 Clay Bank
366 Keri Lewis Retired 00:00:00 MV50 Scugdale
367 James Campbell *** Retired 00:00:00 MV40 White Horse
368 Dave Cook Retired 00:00:00 MV50 Osmotherley
369 Simon Peacock *** Retired 00:00:00 MV50 Clay Bank
370 Wayne Elliott Retired 00:00:00 MV40 Clay Bank
371 Karsten Spaans Retired 00:00:00 M Scugdale
372 Chris Hodgkins Retired 00:00:00 M White Horse
373 Brenda Wilkin Retired 00:00:00 FV40 Osmotherley
374 Penny Blackman Retired 00:00:00 FV40 Clay Bank
375 Donna Meager Retired 00:00:00 FV40 Clay Bank
376 Debbie Scott Retired 00:00:00 FV50 Finish
377 Peter Goodwin Retired 00:00:00 MV70 Osmotherley
378 Laura Todd Retired 00:00:00 F Osmotherley
379 Craig Kilday Retired 00:00:00 MV40 Clay Bank
380 Shaun Burgess Retired 00:00:00 M Osmotherley
381 Sian Morgan Retired 00:00:00 FV50 Clay Bank
382 Janine Paul Retired 00:00:00 F Clay Bank
383 Shaun Dubiel Retired 00:00:00 MV40 Kildale
384 Nathaniel Snell Retired 00:00:00 MV40 White Horse
385 Anna Hardy Retired 00:00:00 FV40 Osmotherley
386 Tim Waudby Retired 00:00:00 MV40 Osmotherley
387 Christopher Atkin Retired 00:00:00 M Osmotherley
388 Adrian Martin Retired 00:00:00 MV50 Finish
389 Zoe Clift Retired 00:00:00 FV40 Osmotherley
390 Andy Craven Retired 00:00:00 MV40 White Horse
391 Jayne Russell Retired 00:00:00 FV40 Osmotherley
392 John Gandy Retired 00:00:00 M Osmotherley
393 Helen Thoday Retired 00:00:00 FV40 Clay Bank
394 Andy Hyde Retired 00:00:00 M Clay Bank
395 Nicole Brown Retired 00:00:00 FV40 White Horse
396 Jon Morgan Retired 00:00:00 MV50 Clay Bank
397 Adam Nodwell Retired 00:00:00 M Osmotherley
398 Lydia Dietrich Retired 00:00:00 FV50 Clay Bank
399 Jennifer Smith *** Retired 00:00:00 FV40 Clay Bank
400 Jason Watkin Retired 00:00:00 MV40 Roseberry
401 Catherine Almond Retired 00:00:00 FV60 Clay Bank
402 Huw Lippiatt Retired 00:00:00 MV40 Clay Bank
403 Gareth Chamberlain Retired 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
404 Pamela Costello Retired 00:00:00 FV60 Clay Bank
405 Ross Robertson Retired 00:00:00 M Osmotherley
406 James Forster Retired 00:00:00 M Clay Bank
407 Paul Stocks Retired 00:00:00 MV40 Osmotherley
408 Michelle Horsewood *** Retired 00:00:00 FV50 Osmotherley
409 Ken Wrigley Retired 00:00:00 MV50 White Horse
410 John Bowman Retired 00:00:00 MV40 Clay Bank
411 Sara Mollis Retired 00:00:00 F Osmotherley
412 Angelika Murray Retired 00:00:00 FV40 Osmotherley
413 Stephen Davies Retired 00:00:00 M Osmotherley
414 Jeri Simpson Retired 00:00:00 F Scugdale
415 Reyna Gutierrez Rivera Retired 00:00:00 F Osmotherley
416 Kev Tyerman Retired 00:00:00 MV40 Osmotherley
417 Michael Liddle Retired 00:00:00 MV40 Kildale
418 Tony Carr Retired 00:00:00 MV50 Osmotherley
419 Clare Cooper Retired 00:00:00 FV40 Osmotherley
420 Martin Perry Retired 00:00:00 M Clay Bank
421 Laura Ellis Retired 00:00:00 F Clay Bank
422 Lucy Stamford Retired 00:00:00 FV40 Kildale
423 David Hodgson Retired 00:00:00 MV50 Clay Bank
424 Kristy Wise Retired 00:00:00 F Kildale
425 Michelle Boshier Retired 00:00:00 FV40 Osmotherley
426 Louise Meynell Retired 00:00:00 FV50 Clay Bank
427 Clair Crowther Retired 00:00:00 FV40 Clay Bank
428 Angela Shepherd Retired 00:00:00 FV50 Clay Bank
429 Samantha Gothard Retired 00:00:00 FV40 Clay Bank
430 Mundy Kilner Retired 00:00:00 FV40 Clay Bank
431 Mary Burton Retired 00:00:00 FV50 Kildale
432 John Morrill Retired 00:00:00 MV40 Clay Bank
433 Lucas Payne Retired 00:00:00 MV50 Clay Bank
434 John Duggleby Retired 00:00:00 MV40 Osmotherley
435 Emma Sowden Retired 00:00:00 F Kildale
436 Nicola Hearn Retired 00:00:00 FV40 Osmotherley
437 Stephen Whincup Retired 00:00:00 MV50 Osmotherley
438 Daniel Birkbeck Retired 00:00:00 M Osmotherley
439 Anthony McGonnell Retired 00:00:00 MV50 Clay Bank
440 Andrew Collings Retired 00:00:00 MV40 Clay Bank