Montane Spine Challenger 2017

Leaderboard
Bib Rank Name Time Group Last Location
1 1 Mark Robers Gents 00:00:00 Finish
2 2 Gary Chapman (S) Gents 00:00:00 Finish
3 3 Chris Mills (S) Gents 00:00:00 Finish
4 4 Kevin Bowen (S) Gents 00:00:00 Finish
5 5 Klaus Von Brocke Gents 00:00:00 Finish
6 6 Anthony Duthoit (S) Gents 00:00:00 Finish
7 7 Jeremy Hunter Gents 00:00:00 Finish
8 8 Jane Carpenter Ladies 00:00:00 Finish
9 9 Stephen murphy (S) Gents 00:00:00 Finish
10 10 Paul Bridge (S) Gents 00:00:00 Finish
11 11 Ashley Ward (S) Gents 00:00:00 Finish
12 12 Morten Ellis Gents 00:00:00 Finish
13 13 Wijnand Jager Gents 00:00:00 Finish
14 14 Victoria Daniel (S) Ladies 00:00:00 Finish
15 15 Iain Murray (S) Gents 00:00:00 Finish
16 16 Will Buckingham-Burr Gents 00:00:00 Finish
17 17 Steve Evans Gents 00:00:00 Finish
18 18 Steve Willis Gents 00:00:00 Finish
19 19 Yann L'Hostis Gents 00:00:00 Finish
20 20 Laura Davis (S) Ladies 00:00:00 Finish
21 21 Yannick Perron Gents 00:00:00 Finish
22 22 Timothy Bugansky (S) Gents 00:00:00 Finish
23 23 Richard Gover Gents 00:00:00 Finish
24 24 Jonathan Wood Gents 00:00:00 Finish
25 25 Dominic Layfield (S) Gents 00:00:00 Finish
26 26 Sarah Davies Ladies 00:00:00 Finish
27 27 Eliot Caton Gents 00:00:00 Finish
28 28 Will Green (S) Gents 00:00:00 Finish
29 29 John Worth Gents 00:00:00 Finish
30 30 Chris Lucas (S) Gents 00:00:00 Finish
31 31 Emily Ledder (S) Ladies 00:00:00 Finish
32 32 Dan Shrimpton (S) Gents 00:00:00 Finish
33 33 Steve Greenhalgh Gents 00:00:00 Finish
34 34 Chris Worton (S) Gents 00:00:00 Finish
35 35 Richard Martin Gents 00:00:00 Finish
36 36 Michelle Payne Ladies 00:00:00 Finish
37 37 Dan Summers (S) Gents 00:00:00 Finish
38 38 Mark Collins Gents 00:00:00 Finish
39 39 John Greenslade Gents 00:00:00 Finish
40 40 Peter Wright Gents 00:00:00 Finish
41 41 Andrew McDonald Gents 00:00:00 Finish
42 42 Harriet Shilds (S) Ladies 00:00:00 Finish
43 43 Paul Taylor (S) Gents 00:00:00 Finish
44 44 Graham Cooke (S) Gents 00:00:00 Finish
45 45 Silver Eensaar Gents 00:00:00 Finish
46 46 Rob Harper Gents 00:00:00 Finish
47 47 Glen McGowan (S) Gents 00:00:00 Finish
48 48 Oriol Roda Bencells Gents 00:00:00 Finish
49 49 Glyn Thomas (S) Gents 00:00:00 Finish
50 50 Rob Crowther Gents 00:00:00 Finish
51 51 Jerome McAllister (S) Gents 00:00:00 Finish
52 52 Paul Harris (S) Gents 00:00:00 Finish
53 53 Erik Michels Gents 00:00:00 Finish
54 54 Duncan Hay (S) Gents 00:00:00 Finish
55 55 Giles Thurston (S) Gents 00:00:00 Finish
56 56 Angus Davidson Gents 00:00:00 Finish
57 57 James Penson Gents 00:00:00 Finish
58 58 Ian Haslett Gents 00:00:00 Finish
59 59 Roy Miller (S) Gents 00:00:00 Finish
60 60 Rick Baxter Gents 00:00:00 Finish
61 61 Simon Triscott (S) Gents 00:00:00 Finish
62 62 Emmanuel Delannoy Gents 00:00:00 Finish
63 63 Wouter-Dirk Huitzing Gents 00:00:00 Finish
64 64 Ben Tyas Retired 00:00:00 Harrop Dale
65 65 Alan Foley (S) Retired 00:00:00 Malham
66 66 Adam Bleakman (S) Retired 00:00:00 Malham
67 67 Gary Marlow Retired 00:00:00 Hebden (CP1)
68 68 Eddie Whittle Retired 00:00:00 Harrop Dale
69 69 Johan Gausden Retired 00:00:00 Malham
70 70 Andy Buckle Retired 00:00:00 Malham
71 71 Joel Martinez Gonzales Retired 00:00:00 Malham
72 72 Joseph Haley (S) Retired 00:00:00 Hebden (CP1)
73 73 Tony Clapham Retired 00:00:00 Gargrave
74 74 Sean Mason (S) Retired 00:00:00 Gargrave
75 75 Richard Hill Retired 00:00:00 Oakworth
76 76 Richard Lendon Retired 00:00:00 M62
77 77 Stephen McKillop (S) Retired 00:00:00 Torside
78 78 Paul Horsewood Retired 00:00:00 Gargrave
79 79 Paul Colledge Retired 00:00:00 Wessenden
80 80 Jeff Mitchell (S) Retired 00:00:00 Oakworth
81 81 Kate Jackson (S) Retired 00:00:00 Malham
82 82 Alfredo Dimeo Retired 00:00:00 Snake Pass
83 83 Mario Penzen Retired 00:00:00 Hebden (CP1)
84 84 Daragh Kelly (S) Retired 00:00:00 Malham
85 85 Sebastian Pflanz (S) Retired 00:00:00 Oakworth
86 86 Dag Kilen Retired 00:00:00 Wessenden
87 87 Paul Redmen Retired 00:00:00 Oakworth
88 88 Chris Lane Retired 00:00:00 Hebden (CP1)
89 89 Sarah Smith Retired 00:00:00 Oakworth
90 90 Maxine Lock Retired 00:00:00 Gargrave
91 91 Mal Smith Retired 00:00:00 Start
92 92 Thomas Evans Retired 00:00:00 Hebden (CP1)
93 93 Ed Barker-Wyatt (S) Retired 00:00:00 Hebden (CP1)
94 94 Christian Maleedy (S) Retired 00:00:00 Oakworth