Montane Spine Challenger 2017

Leaderboard
Bib Name Time Group Last Location
1 Mark Robers Gents 00:00:00 Finish
2 Gary Chapman (S) Gents 00:00:00 Finish
3 Emily Ledder (S) Ladies 00:00:00 Finish
4 Paul Colledge Retired 00:00:00 Wessenden
5 Chris Lucas (S) Gents 00:00:00 Finish
6 Roy Miller (S) Gents 00:00:00 Finish
7 Rick Baxter Gents 00:00:00 Finish
8 Joseph Haley (S) Retired 00:00:00 Hebden (CP1)
9 Eliot Caton Gents 00:00:00 Finish
10 Dag Kilen Retired 00:00:00 Wessenden
11 Giles Thurston (S) Gents 00:00:00 Finish
12 Angus Davidson Gents 00:00:00 Finish
13 Joel Martinez Gonzales Retired 00:00:00 Malham
14 Jonathan Wood Gents 00:00:00 Finish
15 Richard Gover Gents 00:00:00 Finish
16 Sebastian Pflanz (S) Retired 00:00:00 Oakworth
17 Jerome McAllister (S) Gents 00:00:00 Finish
18 Paul Harris (S) Gents 00:00:00 Finish
19 Eddie Whittle Retired 00:00:00 Harrop Dale
20 Laura Davis (S) Ladies 00:00:00 Finish
21 Tony Clapham Retired 00:00:00 Gargrave
22 Yann L'Hostis Gents 00:00:00 Finish
23 Oriol Roda Bencells Gents 00:00:00 Finish
24 Alan Foley (S) Retired 00:00:00 Malham
25 Glen McGowan (S) Gents 00:00:00 Finish
26 Iain Murray (S) Gents 00:00:00 Finish
27 Will Buckingham-Burr Gents 00:00:00 Finish
28 Kate Jackson (S) Retired 00:00:00 Malham
29 Paul Taylor (S) Gents 00:00:00 Finish
30 Graham Cooke (S) Gents 00:00:00 Finish
31 Christian Maleedy (S) Retired 00:00:00 Oakworth
32 Ashley Ward (S) Gents 00:00:00 Finish
33 Morten Ellis Gents 00:00:00 Finish
34 Jeff Mitchell (S) Retired 00:00:00 Oakworth
35 Peter Wright Gents 00:00:00 Finish
36 John Greenslade Gents 00:00:00 Finish
37 Mal Smith Retired 00:00:00 Start
38 Jane Carpenter Ladies 00:00:00 Finish
39 Adam Bleakman (S) Retired 00:00:00 Malham
40 Jeremy Hunter Gents 00:00:00 Finish
41 Michelle Payne Ladies 00:00:00 Finish
42 Alfredo Dimeo Retired 00:00:00 Snake Pass
43 Richard Martin Gents 00:00:00 Finish
44 Chris Mills (S) Gents 00:00:00 Finish
45 Kevin Bowen (S) Gents 00:00:00 Finish
46 Richard Hill Retired 00:00:00 Oakworth
47 Dan Shrimpton (S) Gents 00:00:00 Finish
48 Chris Lane Retired 00:00:00 Hebden (CP1)
49 Simon Triscott (S) Gents 00:00:00 Finish
50 Emmanuel Delannoy Gents 00:00:00 Finish
51 Sean Mason (S) Retired 00:00:00 Gargrave
52 John Worth Gents 00:00:00 Finish
53 Will Green (S) Gents 00:00:00 Finish
54 Paul Redmen Retired 00:00:00 Oakworth
55 James Penson Gents 00:00:00 Finish
56 Ian Haslett Gents 00:00:00 Finish
57 Sarah Davies Ladies 00:00:00 Finish
58 Richard Lendon Retired 00:00:00 M62
59 Dominic Layfield (S) Gents 00:00:00 Finish
60 Duncan Hay (S) Gents 00:00:00 Finish
61 Johan Gausden Retired 00:00:00 Malham
62 Erik Michels Gents 00:00:00 Finish
63 Yannick Perron Gents 00:00:00 Finish
64 Timothy Bugansky (S) Gents 00:00:00 Finish
65 Daragh Kelly (S) Retired 00:00:00 Malham
66 Glyn Thomas (S) Gents 00:00:00 Finish
67 Rob Crowther Gents 00:00:00 Finish
68 Gary Marlow Retired 00:00:00 Hebden (CP1)
69 Steve Willis Gents 00:00:00 Finish
70 Steve Evans Gents 00:00:00 Finish
71 Mario Penzen Retired 00:00:00 Hebden (CP1)
72 Silver Eensaar Gents 00:00:00 Finish
73 Rob Harper Gents 00:00:00 Finish
74 Ben Tyas Retired 00:00:00 Harrop Dale
75 Victoria Daniel (S) Ladies 00:00:00 Finish
76 Andy Buckle Retired 00:00:00 Malham
77 Wijnand Jager Gents 00:00:00 Finish
78 Harriet Shilds (S) Ladies 00:00:00 Finish
79 Thomas Evans Retired 00:00:00 Hebden (CP1)
80 Andrew McDonald Gents 00:00:00 Finish
81 Stephen murphy (S) Gents 00:00:00 Finish
82 Paul Bridge (S) Gents 00:00:00 Finish
83 Paul Horsewood Retired 00:00:00 Gargrave
84 Dan Summers (S) Gents 00:00:00 Finish
85 Mark Collins Gents 00:00:00 Finish
86 Maxine Lock Retired 00:00:00 Gargrave
87 Klaus Von Brocke Gents 00:00:00 Finish
88 Anthony Duthoit (S) Gents 00:00:00 Finish
89 Stephen McKillop (S) Retired 00:00:00 Torside
90 Chris Worton (S) Gents 00:00:00 Finish
91 Steve Greenhalgh Gents 00:00:00 Finish
92 Sarah Smith Retired 00:00:00 Oakworth
93 Ed Barker-Wyatt (S) Retired 00:00:00 Hebden (CP1)
94 Wouter-Dirk Huitzing Gents 00:00:00 Finish