Hardmoors 200/110 2019

Leaderboard
Bib Rank Name Time Group Last Location
1 1 Jonathan Iqbal Robun Gents HM110 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
2 2 Gregory Davies Gents HM110 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
3 3 Dave Orbinson Gents HM200 00:00:00 M Finish
4 4 Wayne Leighton Gents HM110 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
5 5 Ian Blakemore Gents HM110 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
6 6 Kimberley Reeve Ladies HM110 00:00:00 FV40 Finish
7 7 Lorrel Staton Ladies HM110 00:00:00 F Finish
8 8 Neil Wilson Gents HM110 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
9 9 Ross Grieve Gents HM110 00:00:00 MV50 Finish
10 10 Andy Pickering Gents HM110 00:00:00 MV50 Finish
11 11 Craig Davie Gents HM110 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
12 12 Gavin Drummond Gents HM200 00:00:00 MV50 Finish
13 13 Brian Laverick Gents HM110 00:00:00 MV50 Finish
14 14 David Betteridge Gents HM110 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
15 15 Heather Mochrie Ladies HM110 00:00:00 F Finish
16 16 Lorna Simpkin Ladies HM110 00:00:00 FV50 Finish
17 17 Lee Williams Gents HM110 00:00:00 M Finish
18 18 Paul Gribbon Gents HM110 00:00:00 M Finish
19 19 Nicola Papalini Gents HM110 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
20 20 Brian Cutmore Gents HM110 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
21 21 Stephen Davies Gents HM200 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
22 22 Rene Kuijs Gents HM110 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
23 23 Simon Bennett Gents HM110 00:00:00 MV60 Finish
24 24 Hannah McMahon Ladies HM110 00:00:00 F Finish
25 25 Richard Whitaker Gents HM110 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
26 26 Francis Graham-Dixon Gents HM110 00:00:00 MV60 Finish
27 27 Mark Osborne Gents HM110 00:00:00 MV50 Finish
28 28 Bill Crowther Gents HM110 00:00:00 MV50 Finish
29 29 Christopher Cowley Gents HM200 00:00:00 M Finish
30 30 Arjan Kuijs Gents HM110 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
31 31 Michael Bell Gents HM110 00:00:00 MV50 Finish
32 32 Alison Hyde Ladies HM110 00:00:00 FV50 Finish
33 33 Terry Tillotson Gents HM110 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
34 34 Stephen Gibson Gents HM110 00:00:00 M Finish
35 35 James Osborn Gents HM110 00:00:00 M Finish
36 36 Gareth Crabb Gents HM110 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
37 37 Jonathan Copestake Gents HM200 00:00:00 MV50 Finish
38 38 Scott Kelly Gents HM110 00:00:00 MV50 Finish
39 39 Del Bauduin Gents HM110 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
40 40 Jude Dayne Ladies HM110 00:00:00 FV50 Finish
41 41 Andrew Thomson Gents HM110 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
42 42 Joel Geyer Gents HM110 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
43 43 Shaun Burgess / Steve Jolly / Andrew Marshall / Pe Relay HM110 00:00:00 Relay Finish
44 44 Andy Norman Gents HM110 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
45 45 Michael Cottam Gents HM110 00:00:00 MV50 Finish
46 46 David Barker Gents HM200 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
47 47 Jonathan Jamison Gents HM110 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
48 48 Simon Barnes Gents HM110 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
49 49 Victoria Carter Ladies HM110 00:00:00 F Finish
50 50 Mark Thompson Gents HM110 00:00:00 M Finish
51 51 Will Gander Gents HM110 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
52 52 Mandy Clarke / Angela Shepherd / Christine Wheeler Relay HM110 00:00:00 Relay Finish
53 53 Pete Morgan Gents HM110 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
54 54 Ross Cooling Gents HM110 00:00:00 M Finish
55 55 Phil Humphries Gents HM110 00:00:00 MV50 Finish
56 56 Andrew Bales Gents HM110 00:00:00 M Finish
57 57 Louise Carter Ladies HM110 00:00:00 FV40 Finish
58 58 Daniel Thompson Gents HM110 00:00:00 M Finish
59 59 Chris Elliott Gents HM110 00:00:00 M Finish
60 60 Tim Waudby / Christopher Baldwin / Gareth Chamberl Relay HM110 00:00:00 Relay Finish
61 61 Jonny Milner Gents HM110 00:00:00 M Finish
62 62 Paul Campbell Gents HM110 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
63 63 Scott Adrian Gents HM110 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
64 64 Claire Baker Ladies HM110 00:00:00 FV40 Finish
65 65 Anthony Hughes Gents HM110 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
66 66 Robert Swift Gents HM110 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
67 67 Antony Dunkels Gents HM110 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
68 68 Amy Yates Ladies HM110 00:00:00 F Finish
69 69 Karl Shields Gents HM200 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
70 70 Mark Milner Gents HM110 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
71 71 Jackie Buston Gents HM110 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
72 72 Mike Abel Gents HM110 00:00:00 MV50 Finish
73 73 Lynne Allen Ladies HM110 00:00:00 F Finish
74 74 Simon Hogg Gents HM110 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
75 75 Mark Simpson Gents HM110 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
76 76 Andrew Dick Gents HM110 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
77 77 Martin Sewell Gents HM200 00:00:00 MV50 Finish
78 78 James Loftus Gents HM110 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
79 79 Michael Burke Gents HM110 00:00:00 M Finish
80 80 Jo Vinall Ladies HM110 00:00:00 F Finish
81 81 John Yuill Gents HM110 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
82 82 Nicholas Hockenhull Gents HM110 00:00:00 MV50 Finish
83 83 Chris Simmons Gents HM110 00:00:00 M Finish
84 84 Matt Davis Gents HM110 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
85 85 Keith Robson Gents HM200 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
86 86 Matthew Lemmon Gents HM110 00:00:00 M Finish
87 87 Tony Bowe Gents HM110 00:00:00 MV50 Finish
88 88 Sarah Taylor Ladies HM110 00:00:00 FV40 Finish
89 89 Chris Worton Gents HM110 00:00:00 MV50 Finish
90 90 Paul Griffiths Gents HM110 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
91 91 John Donaldson Retired 00:00:00 M CP-15
92 92 Martin Barrett Retired 00:00:00 MV40 CP-12
93 93 Rodger Martin Retired 00:00:00 MV40 CP-15
94 94 Edoardo Piano Retired 00:00:00 M CP-15
95 95 Richard Mann Retired 00:00:00 M CP-17
96 96 Noel Jones Retired 00:00:00 MV40 CP-15
97 97 Stephen Davies Retired 00:00:00 M CP-15
98 98 Lynsey Blyth Retired 00:00:00 F CP-12
99 99 Neil Ridsdale Retired 00:00:00 MV60 CP-13
100 100 Victoria Rose Miller Retired 00:00:00 F CP-14
101 101 Jason Cameron Retired 00:00:00 MV40 CP-13
102 102 Jayne Wetherley Retired 00:00:00 FV50 CP-17
103 103 David Hodgson Retired 00:00:00 MV60 CP-12
104 104 Duncan Ridley Retired 00:00:00 MV50 CP-9
105 105 Danny Dixon Retired 00:00:00 MV40 CP-17
106 106 Martin Richardson Retired 00:00:00 MV50 CP-13
107 107 Ricky Martin Retired 00:00:00 M CP-17
108 108 Mick Browne Retired 00:00:00 MV60 CP-17
109 109 Garry Vernon Retired 00:00:00 MV50 CP-13
110 110 Sean Higgins Retired 00:00:00 M CP-17
111 111 Sarah Norman Retired 00:00:00 FV40 CP-13
112 112 Chris Dempsey Retired 00:00:00 MV40 CP-17
113 113 Stephen Barlow Retired 00:00:00 MV50 CP-11
114 114 Paul Reed Retired 00:00:00 MV40 CP-13
115 115 Kevin Borwell Retired 00:00:00 MV60 CP-12
116 116 Yvonne Turner Retired 00:00:00 FV40 CP-17
117 117 Daniel Hendriksen Retired 00:00:00 MV40 CP-12
118 118 Jerome McCulla Retired 00:00:00 MV40 CP-7
119 119 Sue Davies Retired 00:00:00 FV40 CP-13
120 120 Peter Allanach Retired 00:00:00 MV50 CP-10
121 121 Hazel Marchant Retired 00:00:00 FV40 CP-13
122 122 Stuart Black Retired 00:00:00 MV50 CP-17
123 123 James Torbett Retired 00:00:00 MV40 CP-17
124 124 Jamie Hauxwell Retired 00:00:00 M CP-12
125 125 Glenn Kilday Retired 00:00:00 MV40 CP-11
126 126 Phil Cuthbert Retired 00:00:00 M CP-13
127 127 Daniel Aldus Retired 00:00:00 M CP-8
128 128 Janine Paul Retired 00:00:00 F CP-18
129 129 Tony Carr Retired 00:00:00 MV50 CP-17
130 130 Michael Todd Retired 00:00:00 MV40 CP-17
131 131 Jonathan Gould Retired 00:00:00 M CP-12
132 132 Luke Kennedy Retired 00:00:00 M CP-8
133 133 Linda Cromwell Retired 00:00:00 FV60 CP-17
134 134 Jamie Norman Retired 00:00:00 MV40 CP-14
135 135 Peter Kidd Retired 00:00:00 MV60 CP-14
136 136 Ed Barker-Wyatt Retired 00:00:00 MV40 CP-18
137 137 Marty Thomas Retired 00:00:00 MV40 CP-13
138 138 Emma Giles Retired 00:00:00 F CP-18
139 139 Christopher Kay Retired 00:00:00 M CP-8
140 140 Andrew Nesbit Retired 00:00:00 MV40 CP-18
141 141 Pamela Costello Retired 00:00:00 FV60 CP-13
142 142 Mandy Keenan Retired 00:00:00 FV50 CP-17
143 143 Borkur Arnason Retired 00:00:00 MV40 CP-18
144 144 Tony Taylor Retired 00:00:00 M CP-18
145 145 Edward Garner Retired 00:00:00 M CP-18
146 146 Tim Hammond Retired 00:00:00 MV40 CP-10
147 147 John Morrill Retired 00:00:00 MV40 CP-11
148 148 Bev Cossey-Watson Retired 00:00:00 F CP-18
149 149 Birkir Arnason Retired 00:00:00 MV40 CP-18
150 150 Jeremy Sylvester Retired 00:00:00 MV60 CP-13
151 151 Arthur Fincham Retired 00:00:00 M CP-13
152 152 Ian Gorin Retired 00:00:00 MV40 CP-9
153 153 Alexander Shaw Retired 00:00:00 M CP-10
154 154 Sian Morgan Retired 00:00:00 FV50 CP-13
155 155 James Conway Retired 00:00:00 M CP-14
156 156 Michelle Jeffrey Retired 00:00:00 FV40 CP-14
157 157 Joanne Abbott Retired 00:00:00 FV40 CP-13
158 158 Paul Elsley Retired 00:00:00 M CP-12
159 159 Rosina Rowland Retired 00:00:00 FV50 CP-9
160 160 David Shaw Retired 00:00:00 M CP-17
161 161 Jon Morgan Retired 00:00:00 MV50 CP-17
162 162 Andy Cole Retired 00:00:00 MV70 CP-17
163 163 Owen Wilson Retired 00:00:00 MV40 CP-18
164 164 Chris Jackson Retired 00:00:00 MV40 CP-12
165 165 Keith Wise Retired 00:00:00 MV60 CP-6
166 166 Shaun Dubiel Retired 00:00:00 MV40 CP-13
167 167 Nick Braybrook Retired 00:00:00 MV40 CP-11
168 168 Joe Robinson Retired 00:00:00 M CP-14
169 169 Angela Moore Retired 00:00:00 FV40 CP-13
170 170 Maura Chacksfield Retired 00:00:00 FV40 CP-17
171 171 Max Wilkinson Retired 00:00:00 M CP-17
172 172 Paul Holt Retired 00:00:00 MV40 CP-13
173 173 Terence Ward Retired 00:00:00 MV40 CP-6