Hardmoors 200/110 2019

Leaderboard
Bib Name Time Group Last Location
1 Jonny Milner Gents HM110 00:00:00 M Finish
2 Lee Williams Gents HM110 00:00:00 M Finish
3 Gareth Crabb Gents HM110 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
4 Jo Vinall Ladies HM110 00:00:00 F Finish
5 Paul Gribbon Gents HM110 00:00:00 M Finish
6 Jonathan Iqbal Robun Gents HM110 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
7 Simon Bennett Gents HM110 00:00:00 MV60 Finish
8 Victoria Carter Ladies HM110 00:00:00 F Finish
9 Dave Orbinson Gents HM200 00:00:00 M Finish
10 Gregory Davies Gents HM110 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
11 Jonathan Jamison Gents HM110 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
12 James Loftus Gents HM110 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
13 Terry Tillotson Gents HM110 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
14 Ross Cooling Gents HM110 00:00:00 M Finish
15 Lorrel Staton Ladies HM110 00:00:00 F Finish
16 Stephen Gibson Gents HM110 00:00:00 M Finish
17 Nicola Papalini Gents HM110 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
18 Del Bauduin Gents HM110 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
19 Claire Baker Ladies HM110 00:00:00 FV40 Finish
20 Stephen Davies Gents HM200 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
21 Brian Cutmore Gents HM110 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
22 Anthony Hughes Gents HM110 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
23 Mark Thompson Gents HM110 00:00:00 M Finish
24 Jackie Buston Gents HM110 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
25 Kimberley Reeve Ladies HM110 00:00:00 FV40 Finish
26 Mandy Clarke / Angela Shepherd / Christine Wheeler Relay HM110 00:00:00 Relay Finish
27 Will Gander Gents HM110 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
28 Wayne Leighton Gents HM110 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
29 James Osborn Gents HM110 00:00:00 M Finish
30 Andrew Bales Gents HM110 00:00:00 M Finish
31 John Yuill Gents HM110 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
32 Jonathan Copestake Gents HM200 00:00:00 MV50 Finish
33 Nicholas Hockenhull Gents HM110 00:00:00 MV50 Finish
34 Robert Swift Gents HM110 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
35 Tony Bowe Gents HM110 00:00:00 MV50 Finish
36 Hannah McMahon Ladies HM110 00:00:00 F Finish
37 Karl Shields Gents HM200 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
38 Antony Dunkels Gents HM110 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
39 Rene Kuijs Gents HM110 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
40 Pete Morgan Gents HM110 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
41 Mike Abel Gents HM110 00:00:00 MV50 Finish
42 Neil Wilson Gents HM110 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
43 Bill Crowther Gents HM110 00:00:00 MV50 Finish
44 Amy Yates Ladies HM110 00:00:00 F Finish
45 Ross Grieve Gents HM110 00:00:00 MV50 Finish
46 Chris Simmons Gents HM110 00:00:00 M Finish
47 David Betteridge Gents HM110 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
48 Jude Dayne Ladies HM110 00:00:00 FV50 Finish
49 Keith Robson Gents HM200 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
50 Matt Davis Gents HM110 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
51 Scott Kelly Gents HM110 00:00:00 MV50 Finish
52 Mark Milner Gents HM110 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
53 Richard Whitaker Gents HM110 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
54 Michael Cottam Gents HM110 00:00:00 MV50 Finish
55 Sarah Taylor Ladies HM110 00:00:00 FV40 Finish
56 Francis Graham-Dixon Gents HM110 00:00:00 MV60 Finish
57 Andy Pickering Gents HM110 00:00:00 MV50 Finish
58 Michael Bell Gents HM110 00:00:00 MV50 Finish
59 Louise Carter Ladies HM110 00:00:00 FV40 Finish
60 Gavin Drummond Gents HM200 00:00:00 MV50 Finish
61 Craig Davie Gents HM110 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
62 Phil Humphries Gents HM110 00:00:00 MV50 Finish
63 Andrew Thomson Gents HM110 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
64 Paul Campbell Gents HM110 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
65 Lorna Simpkin Ladies HM110 00:00:00 FV50 Finish
66 Shaun Burgess / Steve Jolly / Andrew Marshall / Pe Relay HM110 00:00:00 Relay Finish
67 Joel Geyer Gents HM110 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
68 Matthew Lemmon Gents HM110 00:00:00 M Finish
69 Mark Osborne Gents HM110 00:00:00 MV50 Finish
70 Simon Barnes Gents HM110 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
71 Lynne Allen Ladies HM110 00:00:00 F Finish
72 Christopher Cowley Gents HM200 00:00:00 M Finish
73 Simon Hogg Gents HM110 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
74 Daniel Thompson Gents HM110 00:00:00 M Finish
75 Michael Burke Gents HM110 00:00:00 M Finish
76 Heather Mochrie Ladies HM110 00:00:00 F Finish
77 Tim Waudby / Christopher Baldwin / Gareth Chamberl Relay HM110 00:00:00 Relay Finish
78 Chris Elliott Gents HM110 00:00:00 M Finish
79 Brian Laverick Gents HM110 00:00:00 MV50 Finish
80 Andy Norman Gents HM110 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
81 Scott Adrian Gents HM110 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
82 Chris Worton Gents HM110 00:00:00 MV50 Finish
83 David Barker Gents HM200 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
84 Paul Griffiths Gents HM110 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
85 Mark Simpson Gents HM110 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
86 Ian Blakemore Gents HM110 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
87 Alison Hyde Ladies HM110 00:00:00 FV50 Finish
88 Martin Sewell Gents HM200 00:00:00 MV50 Finish
89 Andrew Dick Gents HM110 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
90 Arjan Kuijs Gents HM110 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
91 Noel Jones Retired 00:00:00 MV40 CP-15
92 Rodger Martin Retired 00:00:00 MV40 CP-15
93 Richard Mann Retired 00:00:00 M CP-17
94 Martin Barrett Retired 00:00:00 MV40 CP-12
95 Edoardo Piano Retired 00:00:00 M CP-15
96 Stephen Davies Retired 00:00:00 M CP-15
97 John Donaldson Retired 00:00:00 M CP-15
98 Birkir Arnason Retired 00:00:00 MV40 CP-18
99 Owen Wilson Retired 00:00:00 MV40 CP-18
100 Chris Dempsey Retired 00:00:00 MV40 CP-17
101 Stephen Barlow Retired 00:00:00 MV50 CP-11
102 Paul Reed Retired 00:00:00 MV40 CP-13
103 Jason Cameron Retired 00:00:00 MV40 CP-13
104 Emma Giles Retired 00:00:00 F CP-18
105 Victoria Rose Miller Retired 00:00:00 F CP-14
106 Christopher Kay Retired 00:00:00 M CP-8
107 Jeremy Sylvester Retired 00:00:00 MV60 CP-13
108 Jayne Wetherley Retired 00:00:00 FV50 CP-17
109 Phil Cuthbert Retired 00:00:00 M CP-13
110 Chris Jackson Retired 00:00:00 MV40 CP-12
111 Daniel Aldus Retired 00:00:00 M CP-8
112 Janine Paul Retired 00:00:00 F CP-18
113 Keith Wise Retired 00:00:00 MV60 CP-6
114 Kevin Borwell Retired 00:00:00 MV60 CP-12
115 Arthur Fincham Retired 00:00:00 M CP-13
116 Ian Gorin Retired 00:00:00 MV40 CP-9
117 Alexander Shaw Retired 00:00:00 M CP-10
118 Yvonne Turner Retired 00:00:00 FV40 CP-17
119 Pamela Costello Retired 00:00:00 FV60 CP-13
120 David Hodgson Retired 00:00:00 MV60 CP-12
121 Andrew Nesbit Retired 00:00:00 MV40 CP-18
122 Duncan Ridley Retired 00:00:00 MV50 CP-9
123 Tony Carr Retired 00:00:00 MV50 CP-17
124 Shaun Dubiel Retired 00:00:00 MV40 CP-13
125 Nick Braybrook Retired 00:00:00 MV40 CP-11
126 Joe Robinson Retired 00:00:00 M CP-14
127 Michael Todd Retired 00:00:00 MV40 CP-17
128 James Conway Retired 00:00:00 M CP-14
129 Daniel Hendriksen Retired 00:00:00 MV40 CP-12
130 Sian Morgan Retired 00:00:00 FV50 CP-13
131 Jerome McCulla Retired 00:00:00 MV40 CP-7
132 Borkur Arnason Retired 00:00:00 MV40 CP-18
133 Danny Dixon Retired 00:00:00 MV40 CP-17
134 Mandy Keenan Retired 00:00:00 FV50 CP-17
135 Martin Richardson Retired 00:00:00 MV50 CP-13
136 Maura Chacksfield Retired 00:00:00 FV40 CP-17
137 Jonathan Gould Retired 00:00:00 M CP-12
138 Angela Moore Retired 00:00:00 FV40 CP-13
139 Luke Kennedy Retired 00:00:00 M CP-8
140 Tony Taylor Retired 00:00:00 M CP-18
141 Joanne Abbott Retired 00:00:00 FV40 CP-13
142 Max Wilkinson Retired 00:00:00 M CP-17
143 Sue Davies Retired 00:00:00 FV40 CP-13
144 Michelle Jeffrey Retired 00:00:00 FV40 CP-14
145 Peter Allanach Retired 00:00:00 MV50 CP-10
146 Mick Browne Retired 00:00:00 MV60 CP-17
147 Edward Garner Retired 00:00:00 M CP-18
148 Ricky Martin Retired 00:00:00 M CP-17
149 Tim Hammond Retired 00:00:00 MV40 CP-10
150 David Shaw Retired 00:00:00 M CP-17
151 Garry Vernon Retired 00:00:00 MV50 CP-13
152 Linda Cromwell Retired 00:00:00 FV60 CP-17
153 Paul Holt Retired 00:00:00 MV40 CP-13
154 Jamie Norman Retired 00:00:00 MV40 CP-14
155 Terence Ward Retired 00:00:00 MV40 CP-6
156 Stuart Black Retired 00:00:00 MV50 CP-17
157 Paul Elsley Retired 00:00:00 M CP-12
158 Hazel Marchant Retired 00:00:00 FV40 CP-13
159 Rosina Rowland Retired 00:00:00 FV50 CP-9
160 James Torbett Retired 00:00:00 MV40 CP-17
161 Bev Cossey-Watson Retired 00:00:00 F CP-18
162 Sean Higgins Retired 00:00:00 M CP-17
163 John Morrill Retired 00:00:00 MV40 CP-11
164 Sarah Norman Retired 00:00:00 FV40 CP-13
165 Ed Barker-Wyatt Retired 00:00:00 MV40 CP-18
166 Peter Kidd Retired 00:00:00 MV60 CP-14
167 Lynsey Blyth Retired 00:00:00 F CP-12
168 Neil Ridsdale Retired 00:00:00 MV60 CP-13
169 Marty Thomas Retired 00:00:00 MV40 CP-13
170 Andy Cole Retired 00:00:00 MV70 CP-17
171 Jamie Hauxwell Retired 00:00:00 M CP-12
172 Jon Morgan Retired 00:00:00 MV50 CP-17
173 Glenn Kilday Retired 00:00:00 MV40 CP-11