The Oner 2019

Leaderboard
Bib Rank Name Time Group Last Location
1 1 Philip Mckellow Male ONER 00:00:00 M Finish
2 2 Steve Verdin Male ONER 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
3 3 Sergey Ionov Male ONER 00:00:00 M Finish
4 4 Daniel Rourke Male ONER 00:00:00 M Finish
5 5 Craig Clements Male ONER 00:00:00 M Finish
6 6 Wim Van Dyck Male ONER 00:00:00 M Finish
7 7 Mathew Hinks Male ONER 00:00:00 M Finish
8 8 John Chambers Male ONER 00:00:00 M Finish
9 9 Phill Richardson Male ONER 00:00:00 M Finish
10 10 Anna Troup Female ONER 00:00:00 FV40 Finish
11 11 David Mackie Male ONER 00:00:00 M Finish
12 12 Ian Stubbings Male ONER 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
13 13 Mark Hillier Male ONER 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
14 14 Chris Calton Male ONER 00:00:00 MV50 Finish
15 15 Andrew Procter Male ONER 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
16 16 Kate Small Female ONER 00:00:00 FV40 Finish
17 17 James Leighton-Burns Male ONER 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
18 18 Richard Staite Male ONER 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
19 19 James Gibbons Male ONER 00:00:00 M Finish
20 20 Justin Butler Male ONER 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
21 21 Sam Pattison Male ONER 00:00:00 M Finish
22 22 Elsa Hogan Female ONER 00:00:00 F Finish
23 23 Ed Lear Male ONER 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
24 24 Andy Sloan Male ONER 00:00:00 M Finish
25 25 AnthonyTC Gerundini Male ONER 00:00:00 MV Finish
26 26 David Bradley-Jones Male ONER 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
27 27 Dan Parsons Male ONER 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
28 28 Debbie Butt Female ONER 00:00:00 FV50 Finish
29 29 Steven Knight Male ONER 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
30 30 Jamie Edwards Male ONER 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
31 31 Will Pakes-Geddes Male ONER 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
32 32 Melanie Austreng Female ONER 00:00:00 F Finish
33 33 Andy Killworth Male ONER 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
34 34 Ben Shirley Male ONER 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
35 35 Simon Dicks Male ONER 00:00:00 M Finish
36 36 John Bennett Male ONER 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
37 37 Richard Newey Male ONER 00:00:00 MV50 Finish
38 38 Laura Appleby Female ONER 00:00:00 F Finish
39 39 Ricky Jordan Male ONER 00:00:00 M Finish
40 40 Joseph Shaw Male ONER 00:00:00 M Finish
41 41 Boris Dehalu Male ONER 00:00:00 M Finish
42 42 Matthew Bazire Male ONER 00:00:00 M Finish
43 43 Phil Mills Male ONER 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
44 44 Tom Wharfe Male ONER 00:00:00 M Finish
45 45 David Jones Male ONER 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
46 46 Jonny Scott Male ONER 00:00:00 MV50 Finish
47 47 Oumar Coulibaly Male ONER 00:00:00 M Finish
48 48 Richard Baker Male ONER 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
49 49 Yiannis Theologos Michellis Male ONER 00:00:00 M Finish
50 50 Lomax Ward Male ONER 00:00:00 M Finish
51 51 Ian Jack Male ONER 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
52 52 Ashley Scott Male ONER 00:00:00 M Finish
53 53 Tim Cook Male ONER 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
54 54 Andrew Mcveigh Male ONER 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
55 55 Josh Walton Male ONER 00:00:00 M Finish
56 56 Colin Irvine Male ONER 00:00:00 M Finish
57 57 Stephen Savage Male ONER 00:00:00 M Finish
58 58 Matt Coffey Male ONER 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
59 59 Harry Sealey Male Half ONER 00:00:00 M CP5
60 60 Peter Brooker Male Half ONER 00:00:00 MV40 CP5
61 61 Justin Marney Male ONER 00:00:00 MV50 CP5
62 62 Pete Scott Male Half ONER 00:00:00 MV40 CP5
63 63 Gareth Bradley-Jones Male Half ONER 00:00:00 MV40 CP5
64 64 Alex Sasar-De-Sain Male Half ONER 00:00:00 M CP5
65 65 Andrew Bowden Male Half ONER 00:00:00 MV40 CP5
66 66 Lee Samways Male Half ONER 00:00:00 MV40 CP5
67 67 Jed Bailiff Male Half ONER 00:00:00 M CP5
68 68 Jason Ross Male Half ONER 00:00:00 MV40 CP5
69 69 Bran Shute Male ONER 00:00:00 MV40 CP10
70 70 Charlie Lowis Male Half ONER 00:00:00 M CP5
71 71 Peter Bradley Male ONER 00:00:00 MV50 CP3
72 72 Tom Hole Male Half ONER 00:00:00 M CP5
73 73 Fanny Thieffry Female Half ONER 00:00:00 F CP5
74 74 Christopher Hargreaves Male Half ONER 00:00:00 M CP5
75 75 Ruth Stanley Female Half ONER 00:00:00 F CP5
76 76 Simon Crouch Male Half ONER 00:00:00 M CP5
77 77 Shawn Wormal Male Half ONER 00:00:00 M CP5
78 78 David Chapman Male Half ONER 00:00:00 M CP5
79 79 Stuart Terris Male Half ONER 00:00:00 M CP5
80 80 Ryan Buddington Male Half ONER 00:00:00 M CP5
81 81 Stephen Turner Retired 00:00:00 MV50 CP5
82 82 Paul Beechey Retired 00:00:00 MV40 CP4-6
83 83 Nathan Newton Retired 00:00:00 M CP5
84 84 Iain Mitchell Retired 00:00:00 M CP8
85 85 Helen Etherington Retired 00:00:00 F CP5
86 86 Alex Tucker Retired 00:00:00 MV40 CP9
87 87 Ian Anderson Retired 00:00:00 MV50 CP8
88 88 Matt Morten Retired 00:00:00 M CP5
89 89 Andrew Mcpherson Retired 00:00:00 MV40 CP4-6
90 90 Paul Devine Retired 00:00:00 MV50 CP1
91 91 Jaco Swart Retired 00:00:00 MV40 CP8
92 92 Aaron McNulty Retired 00:00:00 M CP9
93 93 Stephen Dennis Retired 00:00:00 MV40 CP8
94 94 David Streeter Retired 00:00:00 MV50 CP11
95 95 Gordon MacCulloch Retired 00:00:00 MV40 CP2
96 96 Dave Cox Retired 00:00:00 MV50 CP11
97 97 Richard Stoneman Retired 00:00:00 MV50 CP4-6
98 98 Antony Lines Retired 00:00:00 MV40 CP9
99 99 Chris Rogers Retired 00:00:00 M CP8
100 100 Alex Chan Retired 00:00:00 M CP9
101 101 Lee Spalding Retired 00:00:00 M CP5
102 102 Stewart Liesnham Retired 00:00:00 MV40 CP4-6
103 103 Alexander Wormald Retired 00:00:00 M CP8
104 104 Max Catterall Retired 00:00:00 M CP8
105 105 Fil Reis Retired 00:00:00 M CP1
106 106 Richard Hurdle Retired 00:00:00 MV40 CP4-6
107 107 Liam Williams Retired 00:00:00 MV40 CP3
108 108 Darren Buck Retired 00:00:00 M CP10
109 109 Daniel Pay Retired 00:00:00 M CP9
110 110 Nicky Haynes Retired 00:00:00 FV40 CP2
111 111 Martin Whitman Retired 00:00:00 M CP8
112 112 Daniel Bowles Retired 00:00:00 M CP8
113 113 Jon Parry Retired 00:00:00 MV50 CP11
114 114 Adrianna Harold Retired 00:00:00 F CP9
115 115 Calum Wade Retired 00:00:00 M CP4-6
116 116 Phil Martin Retired 00:00:00 MV50 CP5
117 117 Michelle Pank Retired 00:00:00 F CP4-6
118 118 James Gasston Retired 00:00:00 M CP8
119 119 Matthew Vincent Retired 00:00:00 M CP8
120 120 Daniel Bevan Retired 00:00:00 MV40 CP5
121 121 James Owen Retired 00:00:00 M CP8
122 122 Jonathan Fisher Retired 00:00:00 M CP5