The Oner 2019

Leaderboard
Bib Name Time Group Last Location
1 Andy Sloan Male ONER 16:00:34 M Finish
2 Ashley Scott Male ONER 16:01:49 M Finish
3 Craig Clements Male ONER 17:47:10 M Finish
4 Anna Troup Female ONER 17:58:22 FV40 Finish
5 Richard Staite Male ONER 17:59:19 MV40 Finish
6 AnthonyTC Gerundini Male ONER 18:35:02 MV Finish
7 Jonny Scott Male ONER 19:19:49 MV50 Finish
8 Joseph Shaw Male ONER 19:20:07 M Finish
9 Ben Shirley Male ONER 19:20:14 MV40 Finish
10 Sam Pattison Male ONER 19:20:58 M Finish
11 Sergey Ionov Male ONER 19:26:09 M Finish
12 Justin Butler Male ONER 19:26:54 MV40 Finish
13 Richard Newey Male ONER 19:37:35 MV50 Finish
14 David Jones Male ONER 19:38:06 MV40 Finish
15 Phil Mills Male ONER 19:39:28 MV40 Finish
16 Josh Walton Male ONER 19:43:59 M Finish
17 Tom Wharfe Male ONER 20:08:16 M Finish
18 Ian Jack Male ONER 20:29:47 MV40 Finish
19 Simon Dicks Male ONER 20:34:33 M Finish
20 Matthew Bazire Male ONER 20:35:35 M Finish
21 Colin Irvine Male ONER 20:37:55 M Finish
22 Laura Appleby Female ONER 20:38:21 F Finish
23 Lomax Ward Male ONER 20:40:13 M Finish
24 Melanie Austreng Female ONER 20:47:58 F Finish
25 Ian Stubbings Male ONER 20:55:23 MV40 Finish
26 James Leighton-Burns Male ONER 21:11:33 MV40 Finish
27 Steven Knight Male ONER 21:26:56 MV40 Finish
28 Stephen Savage Male ONER 21:43:13 M Finish
29 David Bradley-Jones Male ONER 21:58:05 MV40 Finish
30 Oumar Coulibaly Male ONER 21:59:08 M Finish
31 Daniel Rourke Male ONER 22:03:41 M Finish
32 Jamie Edwards Male ONER 22:05:18 MV40 Finish
33 Ricky Jordan Male ONER 22:10:38 M Finish
34 David Mackie Male ONER 22:11:35 M Finish
35 John Bennett Male ONER 22:21:20 MV40 Finish
36 Will Pakes-Geddes Male ONER 22:23:59 MV40 Finish
37 Boris Dehalu Male ONER 22:36:25 M Finish
38 Andrew Mcveigh Male ONER 22:38:15 MV40 Finish
39 Kate Small Female ONER 22:38:22 FV40 Finish
40 Yiannis Theologos Michellis Male ONER 22:50:31 M Finish
41 Mark Hillier Male ONER 22:50:40 MV40 Finish
42 Phill Richardson Male ONER 22:52:02 M Finish
43 Elsa Hogan Female ONER 22:52:04 F Finish
44 James Gibbons Male ONER 22:55:32 M Finish
45 Matt Coffey Male ONER 22:58:11 MV40 Finish
46 Tim Cook Male ONER 23:03:49 MV40 Finish
47 Debbie Butt Female ONER 23:03:57 FV50 Finish
48 Andy Killworth Male ONER 23:11:31 MV40 Finish
49 Dan Parsons Male ONER 23:12:30 MV40 Finish
50 Philip Mckellow Male ONER 23:26:54 M Finish
51 Richard Baker Male ONER 23:27:36 MV40 Finish
52 Andrew Procter Male ONER 23:27:57 MV40 Finish
53 Ed Lear Male ONER 23:28:10 MV40 Finish
54 Steve Verdin Male ONER 23:32:08 MV40 Finish
55 Wim Van Dyck Male ONER 23:32:09 M Finish
56 Chris Calton Male ONER 23:34:10 MV50 Finish
57 John Chambers Male ONER 23:34:21 M Finish
58 Mathew Hinks Male ONER 23:49:56 M Finish
59 Bran Shute Male ONER 16:37:12 MV40 CP10
60 David Chapman Male Half ONER 5:10:28 M CP5
61 Tom Hole Male Half ONER 5:28:52 M CP5
62 Peter Brooker Male Half ONER 6:13:21 MV40 CP5
63 Harry Sealey Male Half ONER 6:24:32 M CP5
64 Ryan Buddington Male Half ONER 6:29:05 M CP5
65 Ruth Stanley Female Half ONER 6:29:14 F CP5
66 Fanny Thieffry Female Half ONER 6:43:15 F CP5
67 Gareth Bradley-Jones Male Half ONER 6:55:26 MV40 CP5
68 Stuart Terris Male Half ONER 7:04:26 M CP5
69 Lee Samways Male Half ONER 7:21:31 MV40 CP5
70 Charlie Lowis Male Half ONER 7:21:55 M CP5
71 Simon Crouch Male Half ONER 7:23:19 M CP5
72 Pete Scott Male Half ONER 7:29:32 MV40 CP5
73 Andrew Bowden Male Half ONER 7:39:50 MV40 CP5
74 Christopher Hargreaves Male Half ONER 7:48:10 M CP5
75 Alex Sasar-De-Sain Male Half ONER 7:58:39 M CP5
76 Justin Marney Male ONER 8:01:33 MV50 CP5
77 Jed Bailiff Male Half ONER 8:15:13 M CP5
78 Jason Ross Male Half ONER 8:18:57 MV40 CP5
79 Shawn Wormal Male Half ONER 8:58:48 M CP5
80 Peter Bradley Male ONER 4:18:24 MV50 CP3