The Oner 2019

Leaderboard
Bib Rank Name Time Group Last Location
1 1 Wim Van Dyck Male ONER 00:00:00 M Finish
2 2 Mathew Hinks Male ONER 00:00:00 M Finish
3 3 Daniel Rourke Male ONER 00:00:00 M Finish
4 4 Craig Clements Male ONER 00:00:00 M Finish
5 5 Steve Verdin Male ONER 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
6 6 Sergey Ionov Male ONER 00:00:00 M Finish
7 7 Philip Mckellow Male ONER 00:00:00 M Finish
8 8 Stephen Savage Male ONER 00:00:00 M Finish
9 9 Matt Coffey Male ONER 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
10 10 Josh Walton Male ONER 00:00:00 M Finish
11 11 Colin Irvine Male ONER 00:00:00 M Finish
12 12 Andrew Mcveigh Male ONER 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
13 13 Ashley Scott Male ONER 00:00:00 M Finish
14 14 Tim Cook Male ONER 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
15 15 Lomax Ward Male ONER 00:00:00 M Finish
16 16 Ian Jack Male ONER 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
17 17 Yiannis Theologos Michellis Male ONER 00:00:00 M Finish
18 18 Richard Baker Male ONER 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
19 19 Jonny Scott Male ONER 00:00:00 MV50 Finish
20 20 Oumar Coulibaly Male ONER 00:00:00 M Finish
21 21 Tom Wharfe Male ONER 00:00:00 M Finish
22 22 David Jones Male ONER 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
23 23 Phil Mills Male ONER 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
24 24 Matthew Bazire Male ONER 00:00:00 M Finish
25 25 Joseph Shaw Male ONER 00:00:00 M Finish
26 26 Boris Dehalu Male ONER 00:00:00 M Finish
27 27 Laura Appleby Female ONER 00:00:00 F Finish
28 28 Ricky Jordan Male ONER 00:00:00 M Finish
29 29 Richard Newey Male ONER 00:00:00 MV50 Finish
30 30 John Bennett Male ONER 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
31 31 Ben Shirley Male ONER 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
32 32 Simon Dicks Male ONER 00:00:00 M Finish
33 33 Melanie Austreng Female ONER 00:00:00 F Finish
34 34 Andy Killworth Male ONER 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
35 35 Will Pakes-Geddes Male ONER 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
36 36 Jamie Edwards Male ONER 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
37 37 Debbie Butt Female ONER 00:00:00 FV50 Finish
38 38 Steven Knight Male ONER 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
39 39 David Bradley-Jones Male ONER 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
40 40 Dan Parsons Male ONER 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
41 41 Andy Sloan Male ONER 00:00:00 M Finish
42 42 AnthonyTC Gerundini Male ONER 00:00:00 MV Finish
43 43 Elsa Hogan Female ONER 00:00:00 F Finish
44 44 Ed Lear Male ONER 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
45 45 Justin Butler Male ONER 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
46 46 Sam Pattison Male ONER 00:00:00 M Finish
47 47 Richard Staite Male ONER 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
48 48 James Gibbons Male ONER 00:00:00 M Finish
49 49 Kate Small Female ONER 00:00:00 FV40 Finish
50 50 James Leighton-Burns Male ONER 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
51 51 Chris Calton Male ONER 00:00:00 MV50 Finish
52 52 Andrew Procter Male ONER 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
53 53 Ian Stubbings Male ONER 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
54 54 Mark Hillier Male ONER 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
55 55 Anna Troup Female ONER 00:00:00 FV40 Finish
56 56 David Mackie Male ONER 00:00:00 M Finish
57 57 John Chambers Male ONER 00:00:00 M Finish
58 58 Phill Richardson Male ONER 00:00:00 M Finish
59 59 Charlie Lowis Male Half ONER 00:00:00 M CP5
60 60 Justin Marney Male ONER 00:00:00 MV50 CP5
61 61 Jason Ross Male Half ONER 00:00:00 MV40 CP5
62 62 Jed Bailiff Male Half ONER 00:00:00 M CP5
63 63 Lee Samways Male Half ONER 00:00:00 MV40 CP5
64 64 Andrew Bowden Male Half ONER 00:00:00 MV40 CP5
65 65 Alex Sasar-De-Sain Male Half ONER 00:00:00 M CP5
66 66 Gareth Bradley-Jones Male Half ONER 00:00:00 MV40 CP5
67 67 Pete Scott Male Half ONER 00:00:00 MV40 CP5
68 68 Peter Brooker Male Half ONER 00:00:00 MV40 CP5
69 69 Harry Sealey Male Half ONER 00:00:00 M CP5
70 70 Ryan Buddington Male Half ONER 00:00:00 M CP5
71 71 Stuart Terris Male Half ONER 00:00:00 M CP5
72 72 Peter Bradley Male ONER 00:00:00 MV50 CP3
73 73 Bran Shute Male ONER 00:00:00 MV40 CP10
74 74 David Chapman Male Half ONER 00:00:00 M CP5
75 75 Shawn Wormal Male Half ONER 00:00:00 M CP5
76 76 Simon Crouch Male Half ONER 00:00:00 M CP5
77 77 Ruth Stanley Female Half ONER 00:00:00 F CP5
78 78 Christopher Hargreaves Male Half ONER 00:00:00 M CP5
79 79 Fanny Thieffry Female Half ONER 00:00:00 F CP5
80 80 Tom Hole Male Half ONER 00:00:00 M CP5
81 81 Gordon MacCulloch Retired 00:00:00 MV40 CP2
82 82 Lee Spalding Retired 00:00:00 M CP5
83 83 Ian Anderson Retired 00:00:00 MV50 CP8
84 84 Chris Rogers Retired 00:00:00 M CP8
85 85 Stephen Dennis Retired 00:00:00 MV40 CP8
86 86 Aaron McNulty Retired 00:00:00 M CP9
87 87 Richard Stoneman Retired 00:00:00 MV50 CP4-6
88 88 Paul Beechey Retired 00:00:00 MV40 CP4-6
89 89 Paul Devine Retired 00:00:00 MV50 CP1
90 90 Andrew Mcpherson Retired 00:00:00 MV40 CP4-6
91 91 David Streeter Retired 00:00:00 MV50 CP11
92 92 Daniel Bevan Retired 00:00:00 MV40 CP5
93 93 Helen Etherington Retired 00:00:00 F CP5
94 94 Iain Mitchell Retired 00:00:00 M CP8
95 95 Jaco Swart Retired 00:00:00 MV40 CP8
96 96 Phil Martin Retired 00:00:00 MV50 CP5
97 97 Jonathan Fisher Retired 00:00:00 M CP5
98 98 Matt Morten Retired 00:00:00 M CP5
99 99 Alex Tucker Retired 00:00:00 MV40 CP9
100 100 Daniel Bowles Retired 00:00:00 M CP8
101 101 James Gasston Retired 00:00:00 M CP8
102 102 Nathan Newton Retired 00:00:00 M CP5
103 103 Stephen Turner Retired 00:00:00 MV50 CP5
104 104 Darren Buck Retired 00:00:00 M CP10
105 105 Adrianna Harold Retired 00:00:00 F CP9
106 106 James Owen Retired 00:00:00 M CP8
107 107 Matthew Vincent Retired 00:00:00 M CP8
108 108 Max Catterall Retired 00:00:00 M CP8
109 109 Nicky Haynes Retired 00:00:00 FV40 CP2
110 110 Michelle Pank Retired 00:00:00 F CP4-6
111 111 Calum Wade Retired 00:00:00 M CP4-6
112 112 Alex Chan Retired 00:00:00 M CP9
113 113 Richard Hurdle Retired 00:00:00 MV40 CP4-6
114 114 Jon Parry Retired 00:00:00 MV50 CP11
115 115 Martin Whitman Retired 00:00:00 M CP8
116 116 Dave Cox Retired 00:00:00 MV50 CP11
117 117 Stewart Liesnham Retired 00:00:00 MV40 CP4-6
118 118 Daniel Pay Retired 00:00:00 M CP9
119 119 Liam Williams Retired 00:00:00 MV40 CP3
120 120 Antony Lines Retired 00:00:00 MV40 CP9
121 121 Fil Reis Retired 00:00:00 M CP1
122 122 Alexander Wormald Retired 00:00:00 M CP8