The Oner 2019

Leaderboard
Bib Name Time Group Last Location
1 Andy Killworth Male ONER 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
2 Melanie Austreng Female ONER 00:00:00 F Finish
3 Richard Newey Male ONER 00:00:00 MV50 Finish
4 John Bennett Male ONER 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
5 John Chambers Male ONER 00:00:00 M Finish
6 Phill Richardson Male ONER 00:00:00 M Finish
7 Boris Dehalu Male ONER 00:00:00 M Finish
8 Joseph Shaw Male ONER 00:00:00 M Finish
9 Mark Hillier Male ONER 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
10 Ian Stubbings Male ONER 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
11 David Jones Male ONER 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
12 Tom Wharfe Male ONER 00:00:00 M Finish
13 James Leighton-Burns Male ONER 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
14 Kate Small Female ONER 00:00:00 FV40 Finish
15 Yiannis Theologos Michellis Male ONER 00:00:00 M Finish
16 Richard Baker Male ONER 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
17 Sam Pattison Male ONER 00:00:00 M Finish
18 Justin Butler Male ONER 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
19 Tim Cook Male ONER 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
20 Ashley Scott Male ONER 00:00:00 M Finish
21 AnthonyTC Gerundini Male ONER 00:00:00 MV Finish
22 Andy Sloan Male ONER 00:00:00 M Finish
23 Colin Irvine Male ONER 00:00:00 M Finish
24 Josh Walton Male ONER 00:00:00 M Finish
25 Steven Knight Male ONER 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
26 Debbie Butt Female ONER 00:00:00 FV50 Finish
27 Philip Mckellow Male ONER 00:00:00 M Finish
28 Will Pakes-Geddes Male ONER 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
29 Craig Clements Male ONER 00:00:00 M Finish
30 Daniel Rourke Male ONER 00:00:00 M Finish
31 Simon Dicks Male ONER 00:00:00 M Finish
32 Ben Shirley Male ONER 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
33 Mathew Hinks Male ONER 00:00:00 M Finish
34 Wim Van Dyck Male ONER 00:00:00 M Finish
35 Ricky Jordan Male ONER 00:00:00 M Finish
36 Laura Appleby Female ONER 00:00:00 F Finish
37 David Mackie Male ONER 00:00:00 M Finish
38 Anna Troup Female ONER 00:00:00 FV40 Finish
39 Phil Mills Male ONER 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
40 Matthew Bazire Male ONER 00:00:00 M Finish
41 Andrew Procter Male ONER 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
42 Chris Calton Male ONER 00:00:00 MV50 Finish
43 Oumar Coulibaly Male ONER 00:00:00 M Finish
44 Jonny Scott Male ONER 00:00:00 MV50 Finish
45 James Gibbons Male ONER 00:00:00 M Finish
46 Richard Staite Male ONER 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
47 Ian Jack Male ONER 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
48 Lomax Ward Male ONER 00:00:00 M Finish
49 Ed Lear Male ONER 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
50 Elsa Hogan Female ONER 00:00:00 F Finish
51 Andrew Mcveigh Male ONER 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
52 Dan Parsons Male ONER 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
53 David Bradley-Jones Male ONER 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
54 Matt Coffey Male ONER 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
55 Stephen Savage Male ONER 00:00:00 M Finish
56 Jamie Edwards Male ONER 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
57 Sergey Ionov Male ONER 00:00:00 M Finish
58 Steve Verdin Male ONER 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
59 Jon Parry Retired 00:00:00 MV50 CP11
60 Justin Marney Male ONER 00:00:00 MV50 CP5
61 David Streeter Retired 00:00:00 MV50 CP11
62 Ian Anderson Retired 00:00:00 MV50 CP8
63 Darren Buck Retired 00:00:00 M CP10
64 Calum Wade Retired 00:00:00 M CP4-6
65 Paul Devine Retired 00:00:00 MV50 CP1
66 Jed Bailiff Male Half ONER 00:00:00 M CP5
67 Nicky Haynes Retired 00:00:00 FV40 CP2
68 Harry Sealey Male Half ONER 00:00:00 M CP5
69 David Chapman Male Half ONER 00:00:00 M CP5
70 Aaron McNulty Retired 00:00:00 M CP9
71 Crew 1 Crew 00:00:00 CP4-6
72 James Owen Retired 00:00:00 M CP8
73 Lee Spalding Retired 00:00:00 M CP5
74 Stephen Turner Retired 00:00:00 MV50 CP5
75 Phil Martin Retired 00:00:00 MV50 CP5
76 Dave Cox Retired 00:00:00 MV50 CP11
77 Alexander Wormald Retired 00:00:00 M CP8
78 James Gasston Retired 00:00:00 M CP8
79 Alex Sasar-De-Sain Male Half ONER 00:00:00 M CP5
80 Peter Brooker Male Half ONER 00:00:00 MV40 CP5
81 Antony Lines Retired 00:00:00 MV40 CP9
82 Ruth Stanley Female Half ONER 00:00:00 F CP5
83 Tom Hole Male Half ONER 00:00:00 M CP5
84 Matt Morten Retired 00:00:00 M CP5
85 Crew 4 Crew 00:00:00 Finish
86 Daniel Pay Retired 00:00:00 M CP9
87 Jaco Swart Retired 00:00:00 MV40 CP8
88 Paul Beechey Retired 00:00:00 MV40 CP4-6
89 Max Catterall Retired 00:00:00 M CP8
90 Martin Whitman Retired 00:00:00 M CP8
91 Peter Bradley Male ONER 00:00:00 MV50 CP3
92 Helen Etherington Retired 00:00:00 F CP5
93 Jason Ross Male Half ONER 00:00:00 MV40 CP5
94 Andrew Bowden Male Half ONER 00:00:00 MV40 CP5
95 Richard Hurdle Retired 00:00:00 MV40 CP4-6
96 Stuart Terris Male Half ONER 00:00:00 M CP5
97 Simon Crouch Male Half ONER 00:00:00 M CP5
98 Andrew Mcpherson Retired 00:00:00 MV40 CP4-6
99 Crew 2 Crew 00:00:00 CP4-6
100 Michelle Pank Retired 00:00:00 F CP4-6
101 Richard Stoneman Retired 00:00:00 MV50 CP4-6
102 Daniel Bowles Retired 00:00:00 M CP8
103 Matthew Vincent Retired 00:00:00 M CP8
104 Stephen Dennis Retired 00:00:00 MV40 CP8
105 Chris Rogers Retired 00:00:00 M CP8
106 Adrianna Harold Retired 00:00:00 F CP9
107 Pete Scott Male Half ONER 00:00:00 MV40 CP5
108 Ryan Buddington Male Half ONER 00:00:00 M CP5
109 Gordon MacCulloch Retired 00:00:00 MV40 CP2
110 Fanny Thieffry Female Half ONER 00:00:00 F CP5
111 Charlie Lowis Male Half ONER 00:00:00 M CP5
112 Nathan Newton Retired 00:00:00 M CP5
113 Crew 5 Crew 00:00:00 CP5
114 Fil Reis Retired 00:00:00 M CP1
115 Alex Tucker Retired 00:00:00 MV40 CP9
116 Daniel Bevan Retired 00:00:00 MV40 CP5
117 Alex Chan Retired 00:00:00 M CP9
118 Liam Williams Retired 00:00:00 MV40 CP3
119 Jonathan Fisher Retired 00:00:00 M CP5
120 Lee Samways Male Half ONER 00:00:00 MV40 CP5
121 Gareth Bradley-Jones Male Half ONER 00:00:00 MV40 CP5
122 Stewart Liesnham Retired 00:00:00 MV40 CP4-6
123 Shawn Wormal Male Half ONER 00:00:00 M CP5
124 Bran Shute Male ONER 00:00:00 MV40 CP10
125 Christopher Hargreaves Male Half ONER 00:00:00 M CP5
126 Iain Mitchell Retired 00:00:00 M CP8
127 Crew 3 Crew 00:00:00 CP4-6