Big Ride For Africa 2019 Day 2

Leaderboard
Bib Rank Name Time Group Last Location
1 1 Hendrik Abel Black 00:00:00 Black Black / MALE Finish
2 2 Max Adkins Black 00:00:00 Black Black / MALE None
3 3 Dave Allan Black 00:00:00 Black Black / MALE Finish
4 4 Pedro Barros Black 00:00:00 Black Black / MALE None
5 5 Henrik Becker Black 00:00:00 Black Black / MALE Finish
6 6 Wout Biesheuvel Black 00:00:00 Black Black / MALE Finish
7 7 Pascal Buelinckx Black 00:00:00 Black Black / MALE Finish
8 8 Bob Cammaer Black 00:00:00 Black Black / MALE Finish
9 9 Phil Colby Black 00:00:00 Black Black / MALE Finish
10 10 Freek-Jan De Beer Black 00:00:00 Black Black / MALE Finish
11 11 Volker Diekmann Black 00:00:00 Black Black / MALE Finish
12 12 Mindaugas Dovydaitis Black 00:00:00 Black Black / MALE Finish
13 13 Paul Dow Black 00:00:00 Black Black / MALE Finish
14 14 Adrian Drury Black 00:00:00 Black Black / MALE Finish
15 15 Hugh Dunne Black 00:00:00 Black Black / MALE Finish
16 16 Craig Ellery Black 00:00:00 Black Black / MALE Finish
17 17 Michael Esser Black 00:00:00 Black Black / MALE Finish
18 18 Alan Forbes Black 00:00:00 Black Black / MALE None
19 19 Thomas Fox Black 00:00:00 Black Black / MALE Finish
20 20 Mike Fries Black 00:00:00 Black Black / MALE Finish
21 21 Julian Frizen Black 00:00:00 Black Black / MALE Finish
22 22 Pete Hardy Black 00:00:00 Black Black / MALE Finish
23 23 Tom Harris Black 00:00:00 Black Black / MALE Finish
24 24 Pat Healy Black 00:00:00 Black Black / MALE Finish
25 25 Andreas Heißel Red 00:00:00 Black Black / FEMALE Finish
26 26 Darren Hilton Black 00:00:00 Black Black / MALE Finish
27 27 Christian Hindennach Black 00:00:00 Black Black / MALE None
28 28 George Johnston Black 00:00:00 Black Black / MALE Finish
29 29 Werner Kemkers Black 00:00:00 Black Black / MALE Finish
30 30 Myles Kennedy Black 00:00:00 Black Black / MALE Finish
31 31 David Kent Black 00:00:00 Black Black / MALE Finish
32 32 Detlev Kietzmann Black 00:00:00 Black Black / MALE Finish
33 33 Assen Kochev Black 00:00:00 Black Black / MALE Finish
34 34 Manuel Kohnstamm Blue 00:00:00 Red Blue / MALE Finish
35 35 Michiel Leijtens Black 00:00:00 Black Black / MALE Finish
36 36 Shane Loughrey-Grant Black 00:00:00 Black Black / MALE None
37 37 Eoin Lynch Black 00:00:00 Black Black / MALE Finish
38 38 John Maher Black 00:00:00 Black Black / MALE Finish
39 39 Nick Marchant Black 00:00:00 Black Black / MALE Finish
40 40 Gerd Massaer Black 00:00:00 Black Black / MALE Finish
41 41 David Metcalfe Black 00:00:00 Black Black / MALE Finish
42 42 Richard Mooney Black 00:00:00 Black Black / MALE Finish
43 43 Stuart Rae Black 00:00:00 Black Black / MALE Finish
44 44 Winni Rapp Black 00:00:00 Black Black / MALE Finish
45 45 Paul Rusby Black 00:00:00 Black Black / MALE Finish
46 46 Andrea Salvato Red 00:00:00 Red Red / MALE Finish
47 47 Joby Scarff Black 00:00:00 Black Black / MALE Finish
48 48 Coralie Smith Red 00:00:00 Black Black / FEMALE Finish
49 49 Wouter Spaans Black 00:00:00 Black Black / MALE Finish
50 50 Michael Stange Black 00:00:00 Black Black / MALE Finish
51 51 Christoph Stumpp Black 00:00:00 Black Black / MALE Finish
52 52 Ben Sutton Black 00:00:00 Black Black / MALE Finish
53 53 Erik Ternsjo Black 00:00:00 Black Black / MALE Finish
54 54 Jonathan Tweed Black 00:00:00 Black Black / MALE Finish
55 55 Tonya Uyanik Black 00:00:00 Black Black / FEMALE Finish
56 56 Chris Van Der Linden Black 00:00:00 Black Black / MALE Finish
57 57 Detje Van Der Veken Black 00:00:00 Black Black / FEMALE Finish
58 58 Edwin Van Putten Black 00:00:00 Black Black / MALE Finish
59 59 Jeroen Van Rijn Black 00:00:00 Black Black / MALE Finish
60 60 Dimitri Van Vreckem Black 00:00:00 Black Black / MALE Finish
61 61 Geert Vochten Black 00:00:00 Black Black / MALE Finish
62 62 Dieter Vorbeck Black 00:00:00 Black Black / MALE Finish
63 63 Niall Hayes Blue 00:00:00 Black Blue / MALE Finish
64 64 Sven Rensen Red 00:00:00 Black Blue / MALE Finish
65 65 Dennis Bekenkamp Red 00:00:00 Black Red / MALE Finish
66 66 Fabian Blumenfeld Red 00:00:00 Black Red / MALE Finish
67 67 Maurice Bruns Red 00:00:00 Black Red / MALE Finish
68 68 Alastair Cheshire Red 00:00:00 Black Red / MALE Finish
69 69 Sean Devereux-Cooke Red 00:00:00 Black Red / MALE Finish
70 70 Christoph J. Heuer Black 00:00:00 Red Black / MALE Finish
71 71 Sebastiaan Howle Red 00:00:00 Black Red / MALE Finish
72 72 Viktor Janik Black 00:00:00 Red Black / MALE Finish
73 73 Simon Japs Black 00:00:00 Red Black / MALE Finish
74 74 Lukas Kernell Red 00:00:00 Black Red / MALE Finish
75 75 Derk Oldenburg Blue 00:00:00 Red Black / MALE Finish
76 76 Wolf Osthaus Black 00:00:00 Red Black / MALE Finish
77 77 John Paul Red 00:00:00 Black Red / MALE Finish
78 78 Prescott Price Red 00:00:00 Black Red / MALE Finish
79 79 Alan Reid Red 00:00:00 Black Red / MALE Finish
80 80 Bart Sinnige Red 00:00:00 Black Red / MALE Finish
81 81 Manfred Sittard Red 00:00:00 Black Red / MALE Finish
82 82 Lothar Stadelmeier Red 00:00:00 Black Red / MALE Finish
83 83 Scott Taylor Red 00:00:00 Black Red / MALE Finish
84 84 Paul Warnock Red 00:00:00 Black Red / MALE Finish
85 85 Kenneth Whyte Red 00:00:00 Black Red / MALE Finish
86 86 Stefan Aretz Red 00:00:00 Blue Blue / MALE Finish
87 87 Saskia Bellinkx Blue 00:00:00 Blue Blue / FEMALE Finish
88 88 Franz-Hubert Bollenbeck Red 00:00:00 Blue Blue / MALE Finish
89 89 George Craig Blue 00:00:00 Blue Blue / MALE Finish
90 90 Gordon Eitberger Blue 00:00:00 Blue Blue / MALE Finish
91 91 Sara Fernandez Blue 00:00:00 Blue Blue / FEMALE Finish
92 92 Francesco Friedrichs Blue 00:00:00 Blue Blue / MALE Finish
93 93 Marco Genzel Blue 00:00:00 Blue Blue / MALE Finish
94 94 Denise Große Blue 00:00:00 Blue Blue / FEMALE Finish
95 95 Quirin Hausmann Red 00:00:00 Blue Blue / MALE Finish
96 96 Sarah Hepting Blue 00:00:00 Blue Blue / FEMALE Finish
97 97 Philipp Holtschmidt Blue 00:00:00 Blue Blue / MALE Finish
98 98 Martin Jüdt Blue 00:00:00 Blue Blue / MALE Finish
99 99 Madhav Koneru Blue 00:00:00 Blue Blue / MALE Finish
100 100 Patrick König Blue 00:00:00 Blue Blue / MALE Finish
101 101 Barbara Küch Blue 00:00:00 Blue Blue / FEMALE PS 1
102 102 Sebastian Lämmle Blue 00:00:00 Blue Blue / MALE Finish
103 103 Rebecca Larsen Blue 00:00:00 Blue Blue / FEMALE Finish
104 104 Michelle Martin Blue 00:00:00 Blue Blue / FEMALE Finish
105 105 Siobhan O Brien Blue 00:00:00 Red Blue / FEMALE Finish
106 106 Deirdre O Carroll Red 00:00:00 Blue Blue / FEMALE Finish
107 107 Juvet Ouassika Blue 00:00:00 Blue Blue / MALE Finish
108 108 Kevin Kurt Pape Blue 00:00:00 Blue Blue / MALE Finish
109 109 Saajan Patel Blue 00:00:00 Blue Blue / MALE Finish
110 110 Pascal Rech Blue 00:00:00 Blue Blue / MALE Finish
111 111 Lutz Remmel Blue 00:00:00 Blue Blue / MALE PS 1
112 112 Dirk Sawatzki Blue 00:00:00 Blue Blue / MALE Finish
113 113 Roman Schachtsiek Blue 00:00:00 Blue Blue / MALE None
114 114 André Schloemer Blue 00:00:00 Blue Blue / MALE Finish
115 115 Kate Sheehan Blue 00:00:00 Blue Blue / FEMALE Finish
116 116 Sascha Stolpmann Blue 00:00:00 Blue Blue / MALE Finish
117 117 Ilona Tielke Blue 00:00:00 Blue Blue / FEMALE Finish
118 118 Hendrik Verges Red 00:00:00 Blue Blue / MALE Finish
119 119 Karin Wächtler Blue 00:00:00 Blue Blue / FEMALE Finish
120 120 Natalie West Blue 00:00:00 Blue Blue / FEMALE None
121 121 Rene Winkel Blue 00:00:00 Blue Blue / MALE Finish
122 122 Stephan Wrona Blue 00:00:00 Blue Blue / MALE None
123 123 Aleksandar Matic Red 00:00:00 Blue Red / MALE Finish
124 124 Baptiest Coopmans Black 00:00:00 Red Black / MALE Finish
125 125 Jeroen Leen Black 00:00:00 Red Black / MALE Finish
126 126 Enda Mulcahy Black 00:00:00 Red Black / MALE Finish
127 127 Justin Wolfe Black 00:00:00 Red Black / MALE Finish
128 128 Guillaume Bescond Red 00:00:00 Red Blue / MALE Finish
129 129 Charlotte Coombs Red 00:00:00 Red Blue / FEMALE Finish
130 130 Martina Franz Red 00:00:00 Red Blue / FEMALE Finish
131 131 Joe Gallagher Blue 00:00:00 Red Blue / MALE Finish
132 132 Denis Hanley Red 00:00:00 Red Blue / MALE Finish
133 133 Mike Heinzerling Blue 00:00:00 Red Blue / MALE Finish
134 134 Michael Hippmann Blue 00:00:00 Red Blue / MALE Finish
135 135 Thorsten Mohnert Blue 00:00:00 Red Blue / MALE Finish
136 136 Giuseppe Monarchi Blue 00:00:00 Red Blue / MALE Finish
137 137 Nicholette Murphy Blue 00:00:00 Red Blue / FEMALE Finish
138 138 Conor O Donoghue Blue 00:00:00 Red Blue / MALE Finish
139 139 Annemie Raes Blue 00:00:00 Red Blue / FEMALE Finish
140 140 André Rehm Blue 00:00:00 Red Blue / MALE Finish
141 141 Hans-Martin Sadlers Blue 00:00:00 Red Blue / MALE Finish
142 142 Dana Schulz Blue 00:00:00 Red Blue / FEMALE Finish
143 143 John Tigg Blue 00:00:00 Red Blue / MALE Finish
144 144 Stefanie Toellner Blue 00:00:00 Red Blue / FEMALE Finish
145 145 Gabriela Tomova Blue 00:00:00 Red Blue / FEMALE Finish
146 146 Thomas Tschentscher Red 00:00:00 Red Blue / MALE Finish
147 147 Saj Vakilian Blue 00:00:00 Red Blue / MALE Finish
148 148 Marcel Van Den Berg Blue 00:00:00 Red Blue / MALE Finish
149 149 Martin Whelan Blue 00:00:00 Red Blue / MALE Finish
150 150 Phoebe Wilcock Red 00:00:00 Red Blue / FEMALE Finish
151 151 Henning Abel Red 00:00:00 Red Red / MALE Finish
152 152 Carsten Bauß Red 00:00:00 Red Red / MALE Finish
153 153 Marc-Henry Bellier Blue 00:00:00 Red Red / MALE Finish
154 154 Michael Bohnen Red 00:00:00 Red Red / MALE Finish
155 155 Joshua Branch Red 00:00:00 Red Red / MALE Finish
156 156 Anne Braun Red 00:00:00 Red Red / FEMALE Finish
157 157 Martin Breuer Red 00:00:00 Red Red / MALE Finish
158 158 Ulrich Burggraf Red 00:00:00 Red Red / MALE Finish
159 159 Jacqueline Burke Red 00:00:00 Red Red / FEMALE Finish
160 160 Nick Carter Red 00:00:00 Red Red / MALE Finish
161 161 Mahender Chandieshaw Red 00:00:00 Red Red / MALE Finish
162 162 Keng Chow Red 00:00:00 Red Red / MALE Finish
163 163 Aaron Coade Red 00:00:00 Red Red / MALE Finish
164 164 Peter Content Red 00:00:00 Red Red / MALE Finish
165 165 Matt Cooke Red 00:00:00 Red Red / MALE Finish
166 166 Simon Corbett Red 00:00:00 Red Red / MALE Finish
167 167 Vincent Costello Red 00:00:00 Red Red / MALE Finish
168 168 Ronan Costello Red 00:00:00 Red Red / MALE Finish
169 169 Darren Dorrian Red 00:00:00 Red Red / MALE Finish
170 170 Mark Drenth Red 00:00:00 Red Red / MALE Finish
171 171 Ros Du Toit Red 00:00:00 Red Red / MALE Finish
172 172 Benjamin Ellenbeck Red 00:00:00 Red Red / MALE Finish
173 173 Ian Emmett Red 00:00:00 Red Red / MALE None
174 174 Daniela Fischer Red 00:00:00 Red Red / FEMALE Finish
175 175 Eva Friedrich Red 00:00:00 Red Red / FEMALE Finish
176 176 Susie Gallon Red 00:00:00 Red Red / FEMALE Finish
177 177 Pamela Gandee Red 00:00:00 Red Red / FEMALE Finish
178 178 Christian Glauer Red 00:00:00 Red Red / MALE Finish
179 179 Maja Grätz Red 00:00:00 Red Red / FEMALE Finish
180 180 Etienne Hairy Red 00:00:00 Red Red / MALE Finish
181 181 Nick Honeyman-Brown Red 00:00:00 Red Red / MALE Finish
182 182 Edward Hughes Red 00:00:00 Red Red / MALE Finish
183 183 Paul Jackson Red 00:00:00 Red Red / MALE Finish
184 184 David Jenkins Red 00:00:00 Red Red / MALE Finish
185 185 Amit Jethwa Red 00:00:00 Red Red / MALE Finish
186 186 Simon Joly Red 00:00:00 Red Red / MALE None
187 187 Veselin Kamenov Red 00:00:00 Red Red / MALE Finish
188 188 Gerard Kelly Red 00:00:00 Red Red / MALE Finish
189 189 Orla Kelly Red 00:00:00 Red Red / FEMALE Finish
190 190 Immanuel Klein Red 00:00:00 Red Red / MALE Finish
191 191 Jens Koetter Red 00:00:00 Red Red / MALE None
192 192 Caroline Kuchta Red 00:00:00 Red Red / FEMALE Finish
193 193 Manfred Lachner Red 00:00:00 Red Red / MALE Finish
194 194 Mark Hinderks Blue 00:00:00 Finish
195 195 Nick Lennon Red 00:00:00 Red Red / MALE Finish
196 196 Gill Madden Red 00:00:00 Red Red / FEMALE Finish
197 197 Matthias Manegold Red 00:00:00 Red Red / MALE Finish
198 198 Andy May Red 00:00:00 Red Red / MALE Finish
199 199 Peter Mccarthy Red 00:00:00 Red Red / MALE Finish
200 200 William Mccaughey Red 00:00:00 Red Red / MALE Finish
201 201 Sacha Millar Red 00:00:00 Red Red / MALE Finish
202 202 Elize Nunes Gonçalves Red 00:00:00 Red Red / FEMALE Finish
203 203 Patrick O'Connor Red 00:00:00 Red Red / MALE Finish
204 204 Michael O'Halloran Red 00:00:00 Red Red / MALE Finish
205 205 Sheelagh O'Neill Red 00:00:00 Red Red / FEMALE Finish
206 206 Alan Ogston Red 00:00:00 Red Red / MALE Finish
207 207 Atanas Panev Red 00:00:00 Red Red / MALE Finish
208 208 Melina Pappa Red 00:00:00 Red Red / FEMALE Finish
209 209 Jonathan Pearson Red 00:00:00 Red Red / MALE Finish
210 210 Jacqueline Pennings Red 00:00:00 Red Red / FEMALE Finish
211 211 Elske Raedts Red 00:00:00 Red Red / FEMALE Finish
212 212 Kinga Rajek Red 00:00:00 Red Red / FEMALE Finish
213 213 Sandra Rauhut Red 00:00:00 Red Red / FEMALE Finish
214 214 Till Rogalski Red 00:00:00 Red Red / MALE Finish
215 215 Giles Rowbotham Red 00:00:00 Red Red / MALE Finish
216 216 Thomas Rumbelow Red 00:00:00 Red Red / MALE Finish
217 217 Eleanor Sands Red 00:00:00 Red Red / FEMALE Finish
218 218 Jens Schäfer Red 00:00:00 Red Red / MALE Finish
219 219 Sebastian Schmidt Red 00:00:00 Red Red / MALE Finish
220 220 Andreas Schmitz Red 00:00:00 Red Red / MALE Finish
221 221 Tobias Schrempp Red 00:00:00 Red Red / MALE Finish
222 222 Dorette Schröder Red 00:00:00 Red Red / FEMALE Finish
223 223 Christian Sensen Red 00:00:00 Red Red / MALE Finish
224 224 Adam Soccorsy Red 00:00:00 Red Red / MALE Finish
225 225 David Sonter Red 00:00:00 Red Red / MALE None
226 226 Robert Spalding Red 00:00:00 Red Red / MALE Finish
227 227 Neil Sugden Red 00:00:00 Red Red / MALE Finish
228 228 Paul Thomas Red 00:00:00 Red Red / MALE Finish
229 229 Remi Van De Calseijde Blue 00:00:00 Red Red / MALE Finish
230 230 Philipp Van Laere Red 00:00:00 Red Red / MALE Finish
231 231 Frits Van Veldhuizen Red 00:00:00 Red Red / MALE Finish
232 232 Bert Vansteelandt Red 00:00:00 Red Red / MALE Finish
233 233 Borja Varela Red 00:00:00 Red Red / MALE Finish
234 234 Cindy Varga Red 00:00:00 Red Red / FEMALE Finish
235 235 Thomas Verdeyen Red 00:00:00 Red Red / MALE Finish
236 236 Björn Waaga Red 00:00:00 Red Red / MALE PS 1
237 237 Stefan Wimmer Red 00:00:00 Red Red / MALE Finish
238 238 Guido Winkelman Red 00:00:00 Red Red / MALE Finish
239 239 Christopher Wittmann Red 00:00:00 Red Red / MALE Finish
240 240 Harald Wolf Red 00:00:00 Red Red / MALE Finish
241 241 Tim Christian Wulfhorst Red 00:00:00 Red Red / MALE PS 1
242 242 Marcos Zangerl Red 00:00:00 Red Red / MALE Finish
243 243 Stefan Zeidler Red 00:00:00 Red Red / MALE Finish
244 244 Lutz Schüler Black 00:00:00 N/A Cycle day 2 - Black / MALE Finish
245 245 Bharat Batra Blue 00:00:00 N/A Cycle day 2 - Blue / MALE Finish
246 246 Eva Biro Blue 00:00:00 N/A Cycle day 2 - Blue / FEMALE Finish
247 247 Ingo Fruehbrodt Blue 00:00:00 N/A Cycle day 2 - Blue / MALE Finish
248 248 Alexander Hermann Blue 00:00:00 N/A Cycle day 2 - Blue / MALE Finish
249 249 Ralf Kettemann Blue 00:00:00 N/A Cycle day 2 - Blue / MALE PS 1
250 250 Sherry Khalili Blue 00:00:00 N/A Cycle day 2 - Blue / FEMALE Finish
251 251 Karl-Heinz Kohne Blue 00:00:00 Blue Blue / MALE Finish
252 252 Angela Langer Blue 00:00:00 N/A Cycle day 2 - Blue / FEMALE Finish
253 253 Ulrike Rösser Blue 00:00:00 N/A Cycle day 2 - Blue / FEMALE PS 1
254 254 Matt Short Blue 00:00:00 N/A Cycle day 2 - Blue / MALE Finish
255 255 Brigitte Trafford Blue 00:00:00 N/A Cycle day 2 - Blue / FEMALE Finish
256 256 Danny Wachtendorf Red 00:00:00 N/A Cycle day 2 - Blue / MALE Finish
257 257 Holly Wright Red 00:00:00 Blue Blue / FEMALE Finish
258 258 William Gosling Red 00:00:00 N/A Cycle day 2 - Red / MALE Finish
259 259 Rolf Koedam Red 00:00:00 N/A Cycle day 2 - Red / MALE Finish
260 260 Christian Trepping Red 00:00:00 N/A Cycle day 2 - Red / MALE Finish
261 261 Aumar Mustafa Red 00:00:00 Red Red / MALE Finish
262 262 Jany Fruytier Black 00:00:00 Black Black / MALE Finish
263 263 Bas Sanders Black 00:00:00 Black Black / MALE Finish
264 264 Piotr Brzoska Red 00:00:00 Black Red / MALE Finish
265 265 Piotr Furtak Red 00:00:00 Black Red / MALE Finish
266 266 Patrycja Golos Red 00:00:00 Black Red / FEMALE Finish
267 267 Konrad Skórczyński Red 00:00:00 Black Red / MALE Finish
268 268 Ireneusz Waniowski Red 00:00:00 Black Red / MALE Finish
269 269 Jeffrey Granell Black 00:00:00 Blue Black / MALE Finish
270 270 Peter Delling Blue 00:00:00 Blue Blue / MALE Finish
271 271 Victoria Hayes Blue 00:00:00 Blue Blue / FEMALE Finish
272 272 Jerome Hesterman Blue 00:00:00 Blue Blue / MALE Finish
273 273 Dennis Jipping Blue 00:00:00 Blue Blue / MALE Finish
274 274 Charlie March Blue 00:00:00 Blue Blue / MALE Finish
275 275 Reinhard Straßberger Blue 00:00:00 Blue Blue / MALE Finish
276 276 Markus Wahl Blue 00:00:00 Blue Blue / MALE Finish
277 277 Markus Hund Black 00:00:00 Red Black / MALE Finish
278 278 Robert Niessen Black 00:00:00 Red Black / MALE Finish
279 279 Guido Weber Black 00:00:00 Red Black / MALE Finish
280 280 Gregor Gründgens Blue 00:00:00 Red Blue / MALE Finish
281 281 Beatrice Jauch Blue 00:00:00 Red Blue / FEMALE Finish
282 282 Pia Linnemann Blue 00:00:00 Red Blue / FEMALE Finish
283 283 Alexander Robb Blue 00:00:00 Red Blue / MALE Finish
284 284 Stefan Spangenberg Blue 00:00:00 Red Blue / MALE None
285 285 Maximilian Warburg Blue 00:00:00 Red Blue / MALE Finish
286 286 Maciej Barabasz Red 00:00:00 Red Red / MALE Finish
287 287 Maurice De Valois Turk Red 00:00:00 Red Red / MALE Finish
288 288 Cathal Deasy Red 00:00:00 Red Red / MALE Finish
289 289 Lucy Newton Blue 00:00:00 N/A Cycle day 2 - Blue / FEMALE Finish
290 290 Robert Dunn Black 00:00:00 Finish
291 291 Hendrik Wilmanns Black 00:00:00 Finish
292 292 Samola JakubKaite Black 00:00:00 Finish
293 293 Stefan Große Budde Red 00:00:00 Red Red / MALE Finish
294 294 Ewan Mackay Red 00:00:00 Red Red / MALE Finish
295 295 Rory McCarthy Red 00:00:00 Red Red / MALE Finish
296 296 Sascha Schubert Red 00:00:00 Red Red / MALE Finish
297 297 Nicolaas Steynberg Red 00:00:00 Red Red / MALE Finish
298 298 Tom Wills Red 00:00:00 Red Red / MALE Finish
299 299 Brian Duggan Black 00:00:00 Finish
300 300 Dominik Boecker Orange Run 00:00:00 Duathlon Blue cycle Orange run/walk / MALE Finish
301 301 Christoph Lueke Orange Run 00:00:00 Duathlon: Black cycle Orange run/walk / MALE Finish
302 302 Patrick Vermaak Red 00:00:00 Duathlon: Black cycle Orange run/walk / MALE Finish
303 303 Adam Bowditch Yellow Run 00:00:00 Duathlon: Black cycle Yellow run/walk / MALE Finish
304 304 Michael Gallagher Yellow Run 00:00:00 Duathlon: Black cycle Yellow run/walk / MALE Finish
305 305 Ulrich Irnich Red 00:00:00 Duathlon: Black cycle Yellow run/walk / MALE Finish
306 306 Owain Parry Yellow Run 00:00:00 Duathlon: Black cycle Yellow run/walk / MALE Finish
307 307 Jason Reid Yellow Run 00:00:00 Duathlon: Black cycle Yellow run/walk / MALE Finish
308 308 Arjen Smit Yellow Run 00:00:00 Duathlon: Black cycle Yellow run/walk / MALE Start
309 309 Alexander Bartsch Yellow Run 00:00:00 Duathlon: Blue cycle Yellow run/walk / MALE Finish
310 310 Craig Baxter Yellow Run 00:00:00 Duathlon: Blue cycle Yellow run/walk / MALE Finish
311 311 Iuri Bernardelli Ghisi Yellow Run 00:00:00 Duathlon: Blue cycle Yellow run/walk / MALE Finish
312 312 Davide Blezza Yellow Run 00:00:00 Duathlon: Blue cycle Yellow run/walk / MALE Finish
313 313 Karim Breeveld Yellow Run 00:00:00 Duathlon: Blue cycle Yellow run/walk / MALE Finish
314 314 Andreea Cass Yellow Run 00:00:00 Duathlon: Blue cycle Yellow run/walk / FEMAL Finish
315 315 Anke Decker Yellow Run 00:00:00 Duathlon: Blue cycle Yellow run/walk / FEMAL Finish
316 316 Courtney Dowinton Red 00:00:00 Duathlon: Blue cycle Yellow run/walk / FEMAL Finish
317 317 Iulia Furdean Yellow Run 00:00:00 Duathlon: Blue cycle Yellow run/walk / FEMAL Finish
318 318 Peter Halper Yellow Run 00:00:00 Duathlon: Blue cycle Yellow run/walk / MALE Finish
319 319 Alex Komninos Yellow Run 00:00:00 Duathlon: Blue cycle Yellow run/walk / MALE Finish
320 320 Stefan Kraft Yellow Run 00:00:00 Duathlon: Blue cycle Yellow run/walk / MALE Finish
321 321 Jessica Lee Red 00:00:00 Duathlon: Blue cycle Yellow run/walk / FEMAL Finish
322 322 Isla Mcdougall Yellow Run 00:00:00 Duathlon: Blue cycle Yellow run/walk / FEMAL Finish
323 323 Joomi Park Yellow Run 00:00:00 Duathlon: Blue cycle Yellow run/walk / FEMAL Finish
324 324 Thomas Pederiva Yellow Run 00:00:00 Duathlon: Blue cycle Yellow run/walk / MALE Start
325 325 Laura Pianalto Yellow Run 00:00:00 Duathlon: Blue cycle Yellow run/walk / FEMAL Finish
326 326 Andre Quindeau Yellow Run 00:00:00 Duathlon: Blue cycle Yellow run/walk / MALE Start
327 327 Bjoern Rost Yellow Run 00:00:00 Duathlon: Blue cycle Yellow run/walk / MALE Finish
328 328 Ravinda Sangha Yellow Run 00:00:00 Duathlon: Blue cycle Yellow run/walk / FEMAL Finish
329 329 Enej Sarkanj Yellow Run 00:00:00 Duathlon: Blue cycle Yellow run/walk / MALE Finish
330 330 James Stephens Yellow Run 00:00:00 Duathlon: Blue cycle Yellow run/walk / MALE Finish
331 331 Matthew Straughen Yellow Run 00:00:00 Duathlon: Blue cycle Yellow run/walk / MALE Finish
332 332 Asunta Tapia Valenzuela Yellow Run 00:00:00 Duathlon: Blue cycle Yellow run/walk / FEMAL Finish
333 333 James Loewenthal Orange Run 00:00:00 Duathlon: Red cycle Orange run/walk / MALE Finish
334 334 Sebastian Al-Hariri Yellow Run 00:00:00 Duathlon: Red cycle Yellow run/walk / MALE Finish
335 335 Thomas Allgayer-Spors Yellow Run 00:00:00 Duathlon: Red cycle Yellow run/walk / MALE Start
336 336 Benjamin Bierwirth Yellow Run 00:00:00 Duathlon: Red cycle Yellow run/walk / MALE Start
337 337 Matthias Endemann Yellow Run 00:00:00 Duathlon: Red cycle Yellow run/walk / MALE Finish
338 338 Jeremy Evans Yellow Run 00:00:00 Duathlon: Red cycle Yellow run/walk / MALE Start
339 339 Stefanie Fettig Yellow Run 00:00:00 Duathlon: Red cycle Yellow run/walk / FEMALE Finish
340 340 Marc Goebel Yellow Run 00:00:00 Duathlon: Red cycle Yellow run/walk / MALE Finish
341 341 Xander Goudriaan Yellow Run 00:00:00 Duathlon: Red cycle Yellow run/walk / MALE Finish
342 342 Harald Gracholski Yellow Run 00:00:00 Duathlon: Red cycle Yellow run/walk / MALE Start
343 343 Philipp Gröne Red 00:00:00 Duathlon: Red cycle Yellow run/walk / MALE Finish
344 344 Henry Harris Yellow Run 00:00:00 Duathlon: Red cycle Yellow run/walk / MALE Finish
345 345 Haden Henderson Yellow Run 00:00:00 Duathlon: Red cycle Yellow run/walk / MALE Start
346 346 Nadia Howden Yellow Run 00:00:00 Duathlon: Red cycle Yellow run/walk / FEMALE Finish
347 347 Romain Job Yellow Run 00:00:00 Duathlon: Red cycle Yellow run/walk / MALE Finish
348 348 Mark Kinlen Yellow Run 00:00:00 Duathlon: Red cycle Yellow run/walk / MALE Finish
349 349 Katarzyna Koltuniak Yellow Run 00:00:00 Duathlon: Red cycle Yellow run/walk / FEMALE Finish
350 350 Vanessa Mamie Red 00:00:00 Duathlon: Red cycle Yellow run/walk / FEMALE Finish
351 351 Esther Oseni Yellow Run 00:00:00 Duathlon: Red cycle Yellow run/walk / FEMALE Finish
352 352 Tom Price Yellow Run 00:00:00 Duathlon: Red cycle Yellow run/walk / MALE Finish
353 353 Alberto Ricci Yellow Run 00:00:00 Duathlon: Red cycle Yellow run/walk / MALE Finish
354 354 Hanne Schumacher Yellow Run 00:00:00 Duathlon: Red cycle Yellow run/walk / FEMALE Finish
355 355 Sören Trapp Yellow Run 00:00:00 Duathlon: Red cycle Yellow run/walk / MALE Finish
356 356 Eefje Van Den Berg Yellow Run 00:00:00 Duathlon: Red cycle Yellow run/walk / FEMALE Start
357 357 Bart Van Den Langenbergh Yellow Run 00:00:00 Duathlon: Red cycle Yellow run/walk / MALE Finish
358 358 Tim Van Regenmortel Yellow Run 00:00:00 Duathlon: Red cycle Yellow run/walk / MALE Finish
359 359 Kurtulus Yalcin Yellow Run 00:00:00 Duathlon: Red cycle Yellow run/walk / MALE Finish
360 360 Lars Ziegenhagen Yellow Run 00:00:00 Duathlon: Red cycle Yellow run/walk / MALE Start
361 361 Stuart Hill Yellow Run 00:00:00 Duathlon: Red cycle Yellow run/walk / MALE Finish
362 362 Fernando Fontez Black 00:00:00 Finish
363 363 Manisha Angdembe Yellow Run 00:00:00 N/A Run/walk day 2 - Yellow / FEMALE Finish
364 364 Christian Bandmann-Haby Yellow Run 00:00:00 N/A Run/walk day 2 - Yellow / MALE Finish
365 365 Lisa Faust Yellow Run 00:00:00 N/A Run/walk day 2 - Yellow / FEMALE Finish
366 366 Marie Frey Yellow Run 00:00:00 N/A Run/walk day 2 - Yellow / FEMALE Finish
367 367 Sebastian Guenderoth Yellow Run 00:00:00 N/A Run/walk day 2 - Yellow / MALE Finish
368 368 Michael James Yellow Run 00:00:00 N/A Run/walk day 2 - Yellow / MALE Finish
369 369 Liane Joos Yellow Run 00:00:00 N/A Run/walk day 2 - Yellow / FEMALE Finish
370 370 Katharina Linden Yellow Run 00:00:00 N/A Run/walk day 2 - Yellow / FEMALE Start
371 371 Rob Mathews Yellow Run 00:00:00 N/A Run/walk day 2 - Yellow / MALE Finish
372 372 Philip Maton Yellow Run 00:00:00 N/A Run/walk day 2 - Yellow / MALE Finish
373 373 Matt Moore Yellow Run 00:00:00 N/A Run/walk day 2 - Yellow / MALE Finish
374 374 Markus Neugebauer Yellow Run 00:00:00 N/A Run/walk day 2 - Yellow / MALE Start
375 375 Seb Newsam Yellow Run 00:00:00 N/A Run/walk day 2 - Yellow / MALE Finish
376 376 Laura Schwarz Yellow Run 00:00:00 N/A Run/walk day 2 - Yellow / FEMALE Finish
377 377 Maikel Troschke Yellow Run 00:00:00 N/A Run/walk day 2 - Yellow / MALE Finish
378 378 Roxane Ülkümen Yellow Run 00:00:00 N/A Run/walk day 2 - Yellow / FEMALE Finish
379 379 Joris Van Aken Yellow Run 00:00:00 N/A Run/walk day 2 - Yellow / MALE Finish
380 380 Jelle Veldeman Yellow Run 00:00:00 N/A Run/walk day 2 - Yellow / MALE Finish
381 381 Matthias Verhoeven Yellow Run 00:00:00 N/A Run/walk day 2 - Yellow / MALE Finish
382 382 Jason Vermeylen Yellow Run 00:00:00 N/A Run/walk day 2 - Yellow / MALE Finish
383 383 Sandra Voswinkel Yellow Run 00:00:00 N/A Run/walk day 2 - Yellow / FEMALE Finish
384 384 Verena Weiden Yellow Run 00:00:00 N/A Run/walk day 2 - Yellow / FEMALE Finish
385 385 Kirsty Young Yellow Run 00:00:00 N/A Run/walk day 2 - Yellow / FEMALE Finish
386 386 Suzan Ayranci Yellow Run 00:00:00 N/A Run/walk day 2 - Yellow / FEMALE Finish
387 387 Emma Keating Yellow Run 00:00:00 Finish
388 388 Paul Simpkin Yellow Run 00:00:00 Finish
389 389 Franchesco Lione Yellow Run 00:00:00 Start
390 390 Cerry Durbon Black 00:00:00 Finish
391 391 Zev Garell Orange Run 00:00:00 Finish