Ultra Great Britain 2018

Leaderboard
Bib Name Time Group Last Location
1 Lisa Martin Retired 00:00:00 Sanquhar
2 Benny Keuppens Full 00:00:00 Finish
3 Elaine Jones Retired 00:00:00 St Johns Dalry
4 Martin Bell Full 00:00:00 Finish
5 Martin Connell Full 00:00:00 Finish
6 Chris Curtis Retired 00:00:00 Sanquhar
7 Katy McGowan Full 00:00:00 Finish
8 Christopher Evans Retired 00:00:00 Fairnilee
9 David Scott Full 00:00:00 Finish
10 Craig Clarke Retired 00:00:00 Sanquhar
11 Esteban Diaz Full 00:00:00 Finish
12 Steven McAllister Full 00:00:00 Finish
13 Pamela Harrison Retired 00:00:00 Wanlockhead
14 Robert Fernie Full 00:00:00 Finish
15 Darren Etheridge Retired 00:00:00 Wanlockhead
16 Nicola Bruce Full 00:00:00 Finish
17 Becky Wightman Full 00:00:00 Finish
18 Gari John Retired 00:00:00 Sanquhar
19 Scott Cardwell Full 00:00:00 Finish
20 Garry Mackay Retired 00:00:00 Wanlockhead
21 Dan Howard Full 00:00:00 Finish
22 Lim Nghee Huat Retired 00:00:00 Lauder
23 Malcolm Fraser Retired 00:00:00 Glentrool
24 Ian Harrison Full 00:00:00 Finish
25 Neil Bennett Retired 00:00:00 St Johns Dalry
26 Roland McCraw Retired 00:00:00 Glentrool
27 Joao Colaco Full 00:00:00 Finish
28 Erwin Deckers Retired 00:00:00 Sanquhar
29 Calum Anderson Full 00:00:00 Finish
30 Malcolm Beresford Retired 00:00:00 St Marys
31 William Cochrane Retired 00:00:00 Sanquhar
32 Ken Rottiers Full 00:00:00 Finish
33 Thomas Andersen Retired 00:00:00 Sanquhar
34 Edgars Melkin Full 00:00:00 Finish
35 Andrew Proctor Full 00:00:00 Finish
36 David Thompson Retired 00:00:00 St Johns Dalry
37 Jozef De Cock Full 00:00:00 Finish
38 Lois Simpson Retired 00:00:00 St Marys
39 Deborah Allum Full 00:00:00 Finish
40 James Slaughter Full 00:00:00 Finish
41 Paul Gilbertson Retired 00:00:00 St Johns Dalry
42 Norman Neilson Full 00:00:00 Finish
43 Peter Murray Full 00:00:00 Finish
44 Elaine Wilde Retired 00:00:00 Fairnilee
45 Colin Green Full 00:00:00 Finish
46 Alex McMunn Retired 00:00:00 Sanquhar
47 Paul Hart Retired 00:00:00 Wanlockhead
48 Garry Burton Full 00:00:00 Finish
49 Chris Duoba Retired 00:00:00 St Johns Dalry
50 Gordon Hughes Full 00:00:00 Finish
51 Gareth Kilshaw Retired 00:00:00 Sanquhar
52 Stephen Braithwaite Full 00:00:00 Finish
53 Karen Doak Retired 00:00:00 St Marys
54 Christophe Wislet Full 00:00:00 Finish
55 Cyd Ross Retired 00:00:00 Sanquhar
56 Roger Montgomery Full 00:00:00 Finish
57 Richard James Full 00:00:00 Finish
58 Fiona Caldwell Retired 00:00:00 St Johns Dalry
59 Shane McMahon Full 00:00:00 Finish
60 Lee Scott Retired 00:00:00 Sanquhar
61 Paul Pickford Full 00:00:00 Finish
62 Marek Vis Full 00:00:00 Finish
63 Kerry McFarland Retired 00:00:00 Glentrool
64 Max Newton Full 00:00:00 Finish
65 Anne Marie Lord Full 00:00:00 Finish
66 Craig Edwards Retired 00:00:00 Lauder
67 Leslie Cupis Full 00:00:00 Finish
68 Aleksander Kashefi Full 00:00:00 Finish
69 Raymond Parks Full 00:00:00 Finish
70 Matthew Armstrong Retired 00:00:00 Glentrool
71 Maarten Schon Full 00:00:00 Finish
72 Sal Seeney Retired 00:00:00 New Luce
73 Mark Lutman Retired 00:00:00 Fairnilee
74 Brian Davis Full 00:00:00 Finish
75 David Lim Retired 00:00:00 Glentrool
76 Graham Paton Retired 00:00:00 Beattock
77 Martino Corneillie Full 00:00:00 Finish
78 Jorge Serrazina Retired 00:00:00 St Johns Dalry
79 Daniel Curtis Full 00:00:00 Finish
80 Robert Kinnaird Retired 00:00:00 Wanlockhead
81 Antony Sedman Full 00:00:00 Finish
82 Martin Hookway Retired 00:00:00 Sanquhar
83 Jonathan Millar Full 00:00:00 Finish
84 Gary Tompsett Full 00:00:00 Finish
85 Nicholas Wolverson Retired 00:00:00 St Marys
86 Jose Sanchez-Cervi Full 00:00:00 Finish
87 Andrew Simpson Retired 00:00:00 Beattock
88 Tim Hyatt Full 00:00:00 Finish
89 Benjamin De Jersey-Moore Retired 00:00:00 Wanlockhead
90 Carolyn Binns Full 00:00:00 Finish
91 Carl Adams Retired 00:00:00 Wanlockhead
92 Francois Flisijn Full 00:00:00 Finish
93 Graham Clarke Retired 00:00:00 Glentrool
94 Szilard Csiha Full 00:00:00 Finish
95 David Oliver Retired 00:00:00 St Johns Dalry
96 Trevor Cichosz Full 00:00:00 Finish
97 Eric King Retired 00:00:00 Wanlockhead
98 Vivek Joshipura Retired 00:00:00 St Johns Dalry
99 Jonathan Rees Full 00:00:00 Finish
100 Karen Peck Retired 00:00:00 Glentrool
101 Christopher Kay Full 00:00:00 Finish
102 Neil Rutherford Retired 00:00:00 Wanlockhead
103 Kristian Dela Cour Full 00:00:00 Finish
104 Susan Gray Retired 00:00:00 Sanquhar
105 Mark Marchant Retired 00:00:00 Sanquhar
106 Robert Cullen Retired 00:00:00 Wanlockhead
107 Thomas Steenberg Full 00:00:00 Finish
108 Andy O'Grady Retired 00:00:00 Sanquhar
109 Jonathan Ward Full 00:00:00 Finish
110 Lesley Lynn Full 00:00:00 Finish
111 Keziah Moreno Retired 00:00:00 Sanquhar
112 Jin Cao Full 00:00:00 Finish
113 Paul Oliver Retired 00:00:00 St Johns Dalry
114 Ronnie Staton Full 00:00:00 Finish
115 Hilary Farren Retired 00:00:00 Glentrool
116 Gordon MacCulloch Full 00:00:00 Finish
117 Rhys Glide Retired 00:00:00 Sanquhar
118 Terence Ward Full 00:00:00 Finish
119 Mark Caldwell Retired 00:00:00 St Johns Dalry
120 Peter James Full 00:00:00 Finish
121 Julie Valentine Retired 00:00:00 Fairnilee
122 Jonny Bromilow Full 00:00:00 Finish
123 Jon Park Retired 00:00:00 Glentrool
124 James Wotton Retired 00:00:00 Wanlockhead
125 Gareth Boyd Full 00:00:00 Finish
126 Paul Carr Retired 00:00:00 Wanlockhead
127 Kurt Peeters Full 00:00:00 Finish
128 Darren Seeney Retired 00:00:00 St Johns Dalry
129 Michael Bryce Retired 00:00:00 Beattock
130 Louise Tidbury Full 00:00:00 Finish
131 Peter Gill Retired 00:00:00 Glentrool
132 Harriet Coppock Retired 00:00:00 Glentrool
133 Louise McWilliams Retired 00:00:00 Sanquhar
134 Nick Purser Retired 00:00:00 Glentrool
135 Sean Rice Retired 00:00:00 Start
136 Stuart Leith Retired 00:00:00 Start
137 Nick Lamidey Retired 00:00:00 Start
138 Stephen Hayden-Smith Retired 00:00:00 Start
139 Martyn Chrystie Retired 00:00:00 Start
140 Richard Parker Retired 00:00:00 Start
141 Carl Howells Retired 00:00:00 Start
142 Spencer Bunn Retired 00:00:00 Start
143 David Cowan Retired 00:00:00 Start