Ultra Great Britain 2018

Leaderboard
Bib Rank Name Time Group Last Location
1 1 Nicola Bruce Full 00:00:00 Finish
2 2 Becky Wightman Full 00:00:00 Finish
3 3 Scott Cardwell Full 00:00:00 Finish
4 4 Gary Tompsett Full 00:00:00 Finish
5 5 Jose Sanchez-Cervi Full 00:00:00 Finish
6 6 Calum Anderson Full 00:00:00 Finish
7 7 Joao Colaco Full 00:00:00 Finish
8 8 Francois Flisijn Full 00:00:00 Finish
9 9 Szilard Csiha Full 00:00:00 Finish
10 10 Andrew Proctor Full 00:00:00 Finish
11 11 Jozef De Cock Full 00:00:00 Finish
12 12 Kristian Dela Cour Full 00:00:00 Finish
13 13 Christopher Kay Full 00:00:00 Finish
14 14 Norman Neilson Full 00:00:00 Finish
15 15 Peter Murray Full 00:00:00 Finish
16 16 Lesley Lynn Full 00:00:00 Finish
17 17 Jin Cao Full 00:00:00 Finish
18 18 Stephen Braithwaite Full 00:00:00 Finish
19 19 Gordon Hughes Full 00:00:00 Finish
20 20 Terence Ward Full 00:00:00 Finish
21 21 Peter James Full 00:00:00 Finish
22 22 Richard James Full 00:00:00 Finish
23 23 Shane McMahon Full 00:00:00 Finish
24 24 Louise Tidbury Full 00:00:00 Finish
25 25 Kurt Peeters Full 00:00:00 Finish
26 26 Max Newton Full 00:00:00 Finish
27 27 Anne Marie Lord Full 00:00:00 Finish
28 28 Martin Connell Full 00:00:00 Finish
29 29 Katy McGowan Full 00:00:00 Finish
30 30 Brian Davis Full 00:00:00 Finish
31 31 Maarten Schon Full 00:00:00 Finish
32 32 Steven McAllister Full 00:00:00 Finish
33 33 Robert Fernie Full 00:00:00 Finish
34 34 Jonathan Millar Full 00:00:00 Finish
35 35 Antony Sedman Full 00:00:00 Finish
36 36 Dan Howard Full 00:00:00 Finish
37 37 Ian Harrison Full 00:00:00 Finish
38 38 Tim Hyatt Full 00:00:00 Finish
39 39 Carolyn Binns Full 00:00:00 Finish
40 40 Edgars Melkin Full 00:00:00 Finish
41 41 Ken Rottiers Full 00:00:00 Finish
42 42 Trevor Cichosz Full 00:00:00 Finish
43 43 Jonathan Rees Full 00:00:00 Finish
44 44 Deborah Allum Full 00:00:00 Finish
45 45 James Slaughter Full 00:00:00 Finish
46 46 Jonathan Ward Full 00:00:00 Finish
47 47 Thomas Steenberg Full 00:00:00 Finish
48 48 Colin Green Full 00:00:00 Finish
49 49 Garry Burton Full 00:00:00 Finish
50 50 Ronnie Staton Full 00:00:00 Finish
51 51 Gordon MacCulloch Full 00:00:00 Finish
52 52 Roger Montgomery Full 00:00:00 Finish
53 53 Christophe Wislet Full 00:00:00 Finish
54 54 Jonny Bromilow Full 00:00:00 Finish
55 55 Gareth Boyd Full 00:00:00 Finish
56 56 Paul Pickford Full 00:00:00 Finish
57 57 Marek Vis Full 00:00:00 Finish
58 58 Martin Bell Full 00:00:00 Finish
59 59 Benny Keuppens Full 00:00:00 Finish
60 60 Leslie Cupis Full 00:00:00 Finish
61 61 Aleksander Kashefi Full 00:00:00 Finish
62 62 Raymond Parks Full 00:00:00 Finish
63 63 David Scott Full 00:00:00 Finish
64 64 Esteban Diaz Full 00:00:00 Finish
65 65 Daniel Curtis Full 00:00:00 Finish
66 66 Martino Corneillie Full 00:00:00 Finish
67 67 Rhys Glide Retired 00:00:00 Sanquhar
68 68 Chris Curtis Retired 00:00:00 Sanquhar
69 69 Mark Lutman Retired 00:00:00 Fairnilee
70 70 Pamela Harrison Retired 00:00:00 Wanlockhead
71 71 Paul Carr Retired 00:00:00 Wanlockhead
72 72 Erwin Deckers Retired 00:00:00 Sanquhar
73 73 Kerry McFarland Retired 00:00:00 Glentrool
74 74 Malcolm Fraser Retired 00:00:00 Glentrool
75 75 Lisa Martin Retired 00:00:00 Sanquhar
76 76 Benjamin De Jersey-Moore Retired 00:00:00 Wanlockhead
77 77 Matthew Armstrong Retired 00:00:00 Glentrool
78 78 Neil Rutherford Retired 00:00:00 Wanlockhead
79 79 Paul Oliver Retired 00:00:00 St Johns Dalry
80 80 Vivek Joshipura Retired 00:00:00 St Johns Dalry
81 81 David Lim Retired 00:00:00 Glentrool
82 82 Garry Mackay Retired 00:00:00 Wanlockhead
83 83 Gareth Kilshaw Retired 00:00:00 Sanquhar
84 84 Andrew Simpson Retired 00:00:00 Beattock
85 85 Robert Cullen Retired 00:00:00 Wanlockhead
86 86 Lee Scott Retired 00:00:00 Sanquhar
87 87 Paul Hart Retired 00:00:00 Wanlockhead
88 88 Malcolm Beresford Retired 00:00:00 St Marys
89 89 Hilary Farren Retired 00:00:00 Glentrool
90 90 David Oliver Retired 00:00:00 St Johns Dalry
91 91 Darren Seeney Retired 00:00:00 St Johns Dalry
92 92 Lois Simpson Retired 00:00:00 St Marys
93 93 Christopher Evans Retired 00:00:00 Fairnilee
94 94 James Wotton Retired 00:00:00 Wanlockhead
95 95 Susan Gray Retired 00:00:00 Sanquhar
96 96 Elaine Wilde Retired 00:00:00 Fairnilee
97 97 Sal Seeney Retired 00:00:00 New Luce
98 98 Karen Doak Retired 00:00:00 St Marys
99 99 Martin Hookway Retired 00:00:00 Sanquhar
100 100 Craig Clarke Retired 00:00:00 Sanquhar
101 101 Julie Valentine Retired 00:00:00 Fairnilee
102 102 Lim Nghee Huat Retired 00:00:00 Lauder
103 103 Graham Paton Retired 00:00:00 Beattock
104 104 Gari John Retired 00:00:00 Sanquhar
105 105 Peter Gill Retired 00:00:00 Glentrool
106 106 Thomas Andersen Retired 00:00:00 Sanquhar
107 107 Craig Edwards Retired 00:00:00 Lauder
108 108 Eric King Retired 00:00:00 Wanlockhead
109 109 Nicholas Wolverson Retired 00:00:00 St Marys
110 110 Roland McCraw Retired 00:00:00 Glentrool
111 111 Graham Clarke Retired 00:00:00 Glentrool
112 112 Andy O'Grady Retired 00:00:00 Sanquhar
113 113 Darren Etheridge Retired 00:00:00 Wanlockhead
114 114 Alex McMunn Retired 00:00:00 Sanquhar
115 115 David Thompson Retired 00:00:00 St Johns Dalry
116 116 Robert Kinnaird Retired 00:00:00 Wanlockhead
117 117 Neil Bennett Retired 00:00:00 St Johns Dalry
118 118 Cyd Ross Retired 00:00:00 Sanquhar
119 119 Carl Adams Retired 00:00:00 Wanlockhead
120 120 Jon Park Retired 00:00:00 Glentrool
121 121 Keziah Moreno Retired 00:00:00 Sanquhar
122 122 William Cochrane Retired 00:00:00 Sanquhar
123 123 Mark Caldwell Retired 00:00:00 St Johns Dalry
124 124 Karen Peck Retired 00:00:00 Glentrool
125 125 Elaine Jones Retired 00:00:00 St Johns Dalry
126 126 Paul Gilbertson Retired 00:00:00 St Johns Dalry
127 127 Fiona Caldwell Retired 00:00:00 St Johns Dalry
128 128 Michael Bryce Retired 00:00:00 Beattock
129 129 Mark Marchant Retired 00:00:00 Sanquhar
130 130 Chris Duoba Retired 00:00:00 St Johns Dalry
131 131 Jorge Serrazina Retired 00:00:00 St Johns Dalry
132 132 Nick Lamidey Retired 00:00:00 Start
133 133 David Cowan Retired 00:00:00 Start
134 134 Louise McWilliams Retired 00:00:00 Sanquhar
135 135 Nick Purser Retired 00:00:00 Glentrool
136 136 Sean Rice Retired 00:00:00 Start
137 137 Stephen Hayden-Smith Retired 00:00:00 Start
138 138 Martyn Chrystie Retired 00:00:00 Start
139 139 Harriet Coppock Retired 00:00:00 Glentrool
140 140 Carl Howells Retired 00:00:00 Start
141 141 Spencer Bunn Retired 00:00:00 Start
142 142 Stuart Leith Retired 00:00:00 Start
143 143 Richard Parker Retired 00:00:00 Start