Ultra Great Britain 2018

Leaderboard
Bib Name Time Group Last Location
1 Trevor Cichosz Full 65:25:02 Finish
2 Benny Keuppens Full 66:52:22 Finish
3 Kristian Dela Cour Full 70:16:06 Finish
4 Martin Bell Full 70:17:11 Finish
5 Roger Montgomery Full 70:26:39 Finish
6 Ronnie Staton Full 72:41:00 Finish
7 Jonny Bromilow Full 74:08:03 Finish
8 Thomas Steenberg Full 76:25:35 Finish
9 Esteban Diaz Full 76:35:38 Finish
10 Brian Davis Full 76:54:24 Finish
11 Garry Burton Full 76:55:01 Finish
12 Ian Harrison Full 77:50:36 Finish
13 Marek Vis Full 78:25:11 Finish
14 David Scott Full 78:35:08 Finish
15 Christophe Wislet Full 78:35:13 Finish
16 Joao Colaco Full 78:35:15 Finish
17 Andrew Proctor Full 79:59:42 Finish
18 Kurt Peeters Full 82:45:49 Finish
19 Scott Cardwell Full 83:03:51 Finish
20 Terence Ward Full 83:15:50 Finish
21 Daniel Curtis Full 83:20:15 Finish
22 Jonathan Millar Full 83:53:21 Finish
23 Lesley Lynn Full 83:58:15 Finish
24 Peter James Full 84:24:22 Finish
25 Tim Hyatt Full 84:24:23 Finish
26 James Slaughter Full 84:34:09 Finish
27 Gary Tompsett Full 84:46:28 Finish
28 Christopher Kay Full 84:54:09 Finish
29 Aleksander Kashefi Full 86:13:54 Finish
30 Maarten Schon Full 86:13:59 Finish
31 Francois Flisijn Full 86:15:44 Finish
32 Deborah Allum Full 87:14:49 Finish
33 Gordon Hughes Full 87:19:52 Finish
34 Becky Wightman Full 87:23:52 Finish
35 Louise Tidbury Full 88:13:59 Finish
36 Norman Neilson Full 88:48:06 Finish
37 Jozef De Cock Full 89:03:21 Finish
38 Ken Rottiers Full 89:03:27 Finish
39 Jonathan Rees Full 89:44:15 Finish
40 Leslie Cupis Full 90:09:51 Finish
41 Richard James Full 91:17:07 Finish
42 Edgars Melkin Full 91:17:08 Finish
43 Gareth Boyd Full 91:17:11 Finish
44 Jin Cao Full 91:26:25 Finish
45 Stephen Braithwaite Full 92:46:55 Finish
46 Colin Green Full 92:46:56 Finish
47 Martino Corneillie Full 95:16:25 Finish
48 Steven McAllister Full 95:55:15 Finish
49 Robert Fernie Full 95:56:22 Finish
50 Calum Anderson Full 96:03:35 Finish
51 Gordon MacCulloch Full 96:46:11 Finish
52 Dan Howard Full 96:47:04 Finish
53 Max Newton Full 96:54:25 Finish
54 Antony Sedman Full 96:56:18 Finish
55 Nicola Bruce Full 98:15:58 Finish
56 Anne Marie Lord Full 98:16:00 Finish
57 Paul Pickford Full 98:25:33 Finish
58 Raymond Parks Full 98:33:09 Finish
59 Szilard Csiha Full 98:34:45 Finish
60 Carolyn Binns Full 98:35:56 Finish
61 Shane McMahon Full 99:31:13 Finish
62 Martin Connell Full 99:48:53 Finish
63 Katy McGowan Full 99:50:17 Finish
64 Jose Sanchez-Cervi Full 101:35:25 Finish
65 Jonathan Ward Full 102:01:37 Finish
66 Peter Murray Full 102:55:54 Finish