Ultra Great Britain 2018

Leaderboard
Bib Name Time Group Last Location
1 Mark Marchant Retired 00:00:00 Sanquhar
2 Robert Cullen Retired 00:00:00 Wanlockhead
3 Thomas Steenberg Full 00:00:00 Finish
4 Andy O'Grady Retired 00:00:00 Sanquhar
5 Jonathan Ward Full 00:00:00 Finish
6 Keziah Moreno Retired 00:00:00 Sanquhar
7 Jin Cao Full 00:00:00 Finish
8 Paul Oliver Retired 00:00:00 St Johns Dalry
9 Lesley Lynn Full 00:00:00 Finish
10 Ronnie Staton Full 00:00:00 Finish
11 Hilary Farren Retired 00:00:00 Glentrool
12 Gordon MacCulloch Full 00:00:00 Finish
13 Rhys Glide Retired 00:00:00 Sanquhar
14 Terence Ward Full 00:00:00 Finish
15 Mark Caldwell Retired 00:00:00 St Johns Dalry
16 Peter James Full 00:00:00 Finish
17 Julie Valentine Retired 00:00:00 Fairnilee
18 Jonny Bromilow Full 00:00:00 Finish
19 Jon Park Retired 00:00:00 Glentrool
20 James Wotton Retired 00:00:00 Wanlockhead
21 Gareth Boyd Full 00:00:00 Finish
22 Paul Carr Retired 00:00:00 Wanlockhead
23 Kurt Peeters Full 00:00:00 Finish
24 Darren Seeney Retired 00:00:00 St Johns Dalry
25 Michael Bryce Retired 00:00:00 Beattock
26 Louise Tidbury Full 00:00:00 Finish
27 Peter Gill Retired 00:00:00 Glentrool
28 Benny Keuppens Full 00:00:00 Finish
29 Elaine Jones Retired 00:00:00 St Johns Dalry
30 Martin Bell Full 00:00:00 Finish
31 Lisa Martin Retired 00:00:00 Sanquhar
32 Chris Curtis Retired 00:00:00 Sanquhar
33 Katy McGowan Full 00:00:00 Finish
34 Christopher Evans Retired 00:00:00 Fairnilee
35 Martin Connell Full 00:00:00 Finish
36 David Scott Full 00:00:00 Finish
37 Craig Clarke Retired 00:00:00 Sanquhar
38 Esteban Diaz Full 00:00:00 Finish
39 Steven McAllister Full 00:00:00 Finish
40 Pamela Harrison Retired 00:00:00 Wanlockhead
41 Robert Fernie Full 00:00:00 Finish
42 Darren Etheridge Retired 00:00:00 Wanlockhead
43 Nicola Bruce Full 00:00:00 Finish
44 Becky Wightman Full 00:00:00 Finish
45 Gari John Retired 00:00:00 Sanquhar
46 Scott Cardwell Full 00:00:00 Finish
47 Garry Mackay Retired 00:00:00 Wanlockhead
48 Dan Howard Full 00:00:00 Finish
49 Lim Nghee Huat Retired 00:00:00 Lauder
50 Malcolm Fraser Retired 00:00:00 Glentrool
51 Ian Harrison Full 00:00:00 Finish
52 Neil Bennett Retired 00:00:00 St Johns Dalry
53 Roland McCraw Retired 00:00:00 Glentrool
54 Joao Colaco Full 00:00:00 Finish
55 Erwin Deckers Retired 00:00:00 Sanquhar
56 Calum Anderson Full 00:00:00 Finish
57 Malcolm Beresford Retired 00:00:00 St Marys
58 William Cochrane Retired 00:00:00 Sanquhar
59 Ken Rottiers Full 00:00:00 Finish
60 Thomas Andersen Retired 00:00:00 Sanquhar
61 Edgars Melkin Full 00:00:00 Finish
62 Andrew Proctor Full 00:00:00 Finish
63 David Thompson Retired 00:00:00 St Johns Dalry
64 Jozef De Cock Full 00:00:00 Finish
65 Lois Simpson Retired 00:00:00 St Marys
66 Deborah Allum Full 00:00:00 Finish
67 James Slaughter Full 00:00:00 Finish
68 Paul Gilbertson Retired 00:00:00 St Johns Dalry
69 Norman Neilson Full 00:00:00 Finish
70 Peter Murray Full 00:00:00 Finish
71 Elaine Wilde Retired 00:00:00 Fairnilee
72 Colin Green Full 00:00:00 Finish
73 Alex McMunn Retired 00:00:00 Sanquhar
74 Paul Hart Retired 00:00:00 Wanlockhead
75 Garry Burton Full 00:00:00 Finish
76 Chris Duoba Retired 00:00:00 St Johns Dalry
77 Gordon Hughes Full 00:00:00 Finish
78 Gareth Kilshaw Retired 00:00:00 Sanquhar
79 Stephen Braithwaite Full 00:00:00 Finish
80 Karen Doak Retired 00:00:00 St Marys
81 Christophe Wislet Full 00:00:00 Finish
82 Cyd Ross Retired 00:00:00 Sanquhar
83 Roger Montgomery Full 00:00:00 Finish
84 Fiona Caldwell Retired 00:00:00 St Johns Dalry
85 Shane McMahon Full 00:00:00 Finish
86 Lee Scott Retired 00:00:00 Sanquhar
87 Richard James Full 00:00:00 Finish
88 Paul Pickford Full 00:00:00 Finish
89 Marek Vis Full 00:00:00 Finish
90 Kerry McFarland Retired 00:00:00 Glentrool
91 Max Newton Full 00:00:00 Finish
92 Anne Marie Lord Full 00:00:00 Finish
93 Craig Edwards Retired 00:00:00 Lauder
94 Leslie Cupis Full 00:00:00 Finish
95 Aleksander Kashefi Full 00:00:00 Finish
96 Raymond Parks Full 00:00:00 Finish
97 Matthew Armstrong Retired 00:00:00 Glentrool
98 Maarten Schon Full 00:00:00 Finish
99 Sal Seeney Retired 00:00:00 New Luce
100 Mark Lutman Retired 00:00:00 Fairnilee
101 Brian Davis Full 00:00:00 Finish
102 Graham Paton Retired 00:00:00 Beattock
103 Martino Corneillie Full 00:00:00 Finish
104 Jorge Serrazina Retired 00:00:00 St Johns Dalry
105 Daniel Curtis Full 00:00:00 Finish
106 David Lim Retired 00:00:00 Glentrool
107 Robert Kinnaird Retired 00:00:00 Wanlockhead
108 Antony Sedman Full 00:00:00 Finish
109 Martin Hookway Retired 00:00:00 Sanquhar
110 Jonathan Millar Full 00:00:00 Finish
111 Gary Tompsett Full 00:00:00 Finish
112 Nicholas Wolverson Retired 00:00:00 St Marys
113 Jose Sanchez-Cervi Full 00:00:00 Finish
114 Andrew Simpson Retired 00:00:00 Beattock
115 Tim Hyatt Full 00:00:00 Finish
116 Benjamin De Jersey-Moore Retired 00:00:00 Wanlockhead
117 Carolyn Binns Full 00:00:00 Finish
118 Carl Adams Retired 00:00:00 Wanlockhead
119 Francois Flisijn Full 00:00:00 Finish
120 Graham Clarke Retired 00:00:00 Glentrool
121 Szilard Csiha Full 00:00:00 Finish
122 David Oliver Retired 00:00:00 St Johns Dalry
123 Trevor Cichosz Full 00:00:00 Finish
124 Eric King Retired 00:00:00 Wanlockhead
125 Vivek Joshipura Retired 00:00:00 St Johns Dalry
126 Jonathan Rees Full 00:00:00 Finish
127 Karen Peck Retired 00:00:00 Glentrool
128 Christopher Kay Full 00:00:00 Finish
129 Neil Rutherford Retired 00:00:00 Wanlockhead
130 Kristian Dela Cour Full 00:00:00 Finish
131 Susan Gray Retired 00:00:00 Sanquhar
132 Harriet Coppock Retired 00:00:00 Glentrool
133 Louise McWilliams Retired 00:00:00 Sanquhar
134 Nick Purser Retired 00:00:00 Glentrool
135 Sean Rice Retired 00:00:00 Start
136 Stuart Leith Retired 00:00:00 Start
137 Stephen Hayden-Smith Retired 00:00:00 Start
138 Nick Lamidey Retired 00:00:00 Start
139 Martyn Chrystie Retired 00:00:00 Start
140 Richard Parker Retired 00:00:00 Start
141 Carl Howells Retired 00:00:00 Start
142 Spencer Bunn Retired 00:00:00 Start
143 David Cowan Retired 00:00:00 Start