Tour De Helvellyn 2017

Leaderboard
Bib Rank Name Time Group Last Location
1 1 Jon Pitchford Full 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
2 2 Majka Kunicka Full 00:00:00 F Finish
3 3 Steve Hamblett Full 00:00:00 MV50 Finish
4 4 Paul Chrisp Full 00:00:00 MV50 Finish
5 5 Haydn Williams Full 00:00:00 M Finish
6 6 Stuart Russell Full 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
7 7 Phil Mather Full 00:00:00 M Finish
8 8 Tom Hollins Full 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
9 9 Mark Dennison Full 00:00:00 MV50 Finish
10 10 Ben Gearey Full 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
11 11 Elaine Bisson Full 00:00:00 F Finish
12 12 Tony Trundley Full 00:00:00 MV50 Finish
13 13 Albert Sunter Full 00:00:00 MV50 Finish
14 14 Paul Nelson Full 00:00:00 MV50 Finish
15 15 Charlie Johnson Full 00:00:00 M Finish
16 16 Mark Potts Full 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
17 17 Lee Langdon Full 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
18 18 Chris Hare Full 00:00:00 MV50 Finish
19 19 Chris Clay Full 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
20 20 Ian Williams Full 00:00:00 MV50 Finish
21 21 Lisa Sammons Full 00:00:00 F Finish
22 22 Jim Maxfield Full 00:00:00 MV60 Finish
23 23 John Horne Full 00:00:00 MV50 Finish
24 24 Thomas Dobbing Full 00:00:00 M Finish
25 25 Mary Gillie Full 00:00:00 FV40 Finish
26 26 Ros Blackmore Full 00:00:00 FV50 Finish
27 27 Chris Turner Full 00:00:00 MV50 Finish
28 28 Ken Sutor Full 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
29 29 Graham Niven Full 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
30 30 Gary Johnson Full 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
31 31 James Quigley Full 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
32 32 Adrian Leigh Full 00:00:00 MV60 Finish
33 33 Rory Harris Full 00:00:00 M Finish
34 34 Darren Coates Full 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
35 35 Steve Wilson Full 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
36 36 John Samways Full 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
37 37 Shaun Mcglynn Full 00:00:00 M Finish
38 38 David Hourigan Full 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
39 39 Andrew Ellwood Full 00:00:00 MV50 Finish
40 40 Robert Gittins Full 00:00:00 MV50 Finish
41 41 Neil Bowmer Full 00:00:00 MV50 Finish
42 42 Chris Usher Full 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
43 43 Jane Swarbreck Full 00:00:00 F Finish
44 44 Colm O'Cofaigh Full 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
45 45 Steven Jones Full 00:00:00 MV50 Finish
46 46 Mark Rawlinson Full 00:00:00 MV50 Finish
47 47 Christopher Lewis Full 00:00:00 M Finish
48 48 Tony Harris Full 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
49 49 Jules Coleman Full 00:00:00 MV50 Finish
50 50 Chris Winter Full 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
51 51 Glyn Sawford Full 00:00:00 MV50 Finish
52 52 Euan McGrath Full 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
53 53 Dave Howarth Full 00:00:00 MV50 Finish
54 54 Toby Evans Full 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
55 55 John Allan Full 00:00:00 M Finish
56 56 Bridget Glaister Full 00:00:00 FV40 Finish
57 57 Kate Briggs Full 00:00:00 F Finish
58 58 Serena von Der Heyde Full 00:00:00 FV50 Finish
59 59 Marcus Taylor Full 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
60 60 Heather Ohly Full 00:00:00 F Finish
61 61 Casper Kaars Sijpesteijn Full 00:00:00 M Finish
62 62 Paul Redman Full 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
63 63 Chris Little Full 00:00:00 MV50 Finish
64 64 David Harrison Full 00:00:00 MV50 Finish
65 65 Maria Cook Full 00:00:00 FV40 Finish
66 66 Philip Withnall Full 00:00:00 M Finish
67 67 Julia Sayburn Full 00:00:00 FV50 Finish
68 68 Daniel Milton Full 00:00:00 M Finish
69 69 Paul Hughes Full 00:00:00 MV60 Finish
70 70 Paul Feasey Full 00:00:00 MV50 Finish
71 71 David Anderson Full 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
72 72 Chris Green Full 00:00:00 M Finish
73 73 Dave Bright Full 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
74 74 Adam Wallwork Full 00:00:00 M Finish
75 75 Martin Terry Full 00:00:00 MV50 Finish
76 76 Nicholas Olszewski Full 00:00:00 MV50 Finish
77 77 Katie Kaars Sijpesteijn Full 00:00:00 F Finish
78 78 Jennifer Rees-Jenkins Full 00:00:00 FV40 Finish
79 79 Ian Loombe Full 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
80 80 Janson Heath Full 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
81 81 Wally Coppelov Full 00:00:00 MV50 Finish
82 82 Mark Zirbser Full 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
83 83 Adrian Shaw Full 00:00:00 MV50 Finish
84 84 John Minta Full 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
85 85 Alan Jackson Full 00:00:00 MV60 Finish
86 86 Eddie Fletcher Full 00:00:00 M Finish
87 87 Richard Andrews Full 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
88 88 Hisayo Kawahara Full 00:00:00 FV50 Finish
89 89 Sam Green Full 00:00:00 M Finish
90 90 Rosemary Byde Full 00:00:00 FV40 Finish
91 91 Steve Wathall Full 00:00:00 MV50 Finish
92 92 John Thompson Full 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
93 93 Barnaby Page Full 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
94 94 Allan Richardson Full 00:00:00 MV50 Finish
95 95 Harvey Lord Full 00:00:00 M Finish
96 96 David Hetherington Full 00:00:00 MV50 Finish
97 97 Rob Crowther Full 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
98 98 John West Full 00:00:00 M Finish
99 99 Andy Armstrong Full 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
100 100 Peter Simpson Full 00:00:00 MV70 Finish
101 101 Carol Morgan Full 00:00:00 FV40 Finish
102 102 Christine Jennings Full 00:00:00 FV40 Finish
103 103 Hailey Fletcher Full 00:00:00 F Finish
104 104 Graham Kelly Full 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
105 105 Josie Greenhalgh Full 00:00:00 FV40 Finish
106 106 Mark Caldwell Full 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
107 107 Daniel Wheat Full 00:00:00 M Finish
108 108 John Parkin Full 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
109 109 Adrian Martin Full 00:00:00 Finish
110 110 Jessica Richardson Full 00:00:00 F Finish
111 111 Jim Mann Full 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
112 112 Michael Hewitt Full 00:00:00 M Finish
113 113 Robert Cullen Full 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
114 114 Paul Atkinson Full 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
115 115 Iain Smith-Ward Full 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
116 116 Peter Murphy Full 00:00:00 MV50 Finish
117 117 Paul Jennings Full 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
118 118 Simon Franklin Full 00:00:00 MV50 Finish
119 119 Craig Kilday Full 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
120 120 Louise Greenwood Full 00:00:00 FV40 Finish
121 121 Richard Campbell Full 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
122 122 Angela White Full 00:00:00 FV50 Finish
123 123 Stuart Percival Full 00:00:00 MV50 Finish
124 124 Mark Richardson Full 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
125 125 Tony Marlow Full 00:00:00 MV50 Finish
126 126 Ian Heywood Full 00:00:00 MV50 Finish
127 127 Kevin Davie Full 00:00:00 M Finish
128 128 Jo Barrett Full 00:00:00 FV40 Finish
129 129 Nicola Sommers Full 00:00:00 F Finish
130 130 Claire Nance Full 00:00:00 F Finish
131 131 Braddan Johnson Full 00:00:00 M Finish
132 132 Oliver Frost Full 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
133 133 John Knapp Full 00:00:00 MV50 Finish
134 134 Dan Gullock Full 00:00:00 M Finish
135 135 Will Charles Full 00:00:00 M Finish
136 136 James Wild Full 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
137 137 Andy Phelps Full 00:00:00 M Finish
138 138 Neil Robinson Full 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
139 139 Andrew Martindale Full 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
140 140 Malcolm Hicks Full 00:00:00 MV50 Finish
141 141 Geoff Davis Full 00:00:00 MV60 Finish
142 142 Dan Biggs Full 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
143 143 Andrew Thomson Full 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
144 144 Nicky Spinks Full 00:00:00 FV50 Finish
145 145 Karen Nash Full 00:00:00 FV50 Finish
146 146 Laura Frowen Full 00:00:00 F Finish
147 147 John Pickup Full 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
148 148 Christopher Knight Full 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
149 149 Mike Hall Full 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
150 150 Cass Chisholm Full 00:00:00 F Finish
151 151 Philip Wilkinson Full 00:00:00 M Finish
152 152 Aidan Robson Full 00:00:00 M Finish
153 153 Matthew Martindale Full 00:00:00 M Finish
154 154 Joseph Hobbs Full 00:00:00 M Finish
155 155 Katherine Davis Full 00:00:00 FV50 Finish
156 156 Paul Gardiner Full 00:00:00 MV50 Finish
157 157 Kirsty-Jane Birch Full 00:00:00 FV40 Finish
158 158 Paul Tierney Full 00:00:00 M Finish
159 159 Sharon Spriggs Full 00:00:00 FV40 Finish
160 160 Matt Neale Full 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
161 161 Chris Golightly Retired 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
162 162 Sharon Hassan Retired 00:00:00 F Swirls Carpark
163 163 Tom Jones Retired 00:00:00 MV50 Side Farm Out
164 164 Andy Miles Retired 00:00:00 MV40 Swirls Carpark
165 165 Caitlin Ripley Retired 00:00:00 F Birkside Bridge
166 166 Louise Shannon Retired 00:00:00 F Finish
167 167 Fiona Taylor Retired 00:00:00 F Birkside Bridge
168 168 Sandra Williams Retired 00:00:00 FV40 Finish
169 169 Lynsay Adair Retired 00:00:00 F Finish
170 170 Denise Zachariasz Retired 00:00:00 FV40 Birkside Bridge
171 171 Fiona Bell Retired 00:00:00 FV40 Finish
172 172 Elly Downing Retired 00:00:00 FV40 Finish