Tour De Helvellyn 2017

Leaderboard
Bib Name Time Group Last Location
1 Dan Biggs Full 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
2 Charlie Johnson Full 00:00:00 M Finish
3 Maria Cook Full 00:00:00 FV40 Finish
4 Aidan Robson Full 00:00:00 M Finish
5 Harvey Lord Full 00:00:00 M Finish
6 Laura Frowen Full 00:00:00 F Finish
7 Martin Terry Full 00:00:00 MV50 Finish
8 Paul Nelson Full 00:00:00 MV50 Finish
9 David Harrison Full 00:00:00 MV50 Finish
10 Steve Wilson Full 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
11 Tom Hollins Full 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
12 Rosemary Byde Full 00:00:00 FV40 Finish
13 Mark Potts Full 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
14 Craig Kilday Full 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
15 Mark Dennison Full 00:00:00 MV50 Finish
16 Peter Simpson Full 00:00:00 MV70 Finish
17 Shaun Mcglynn Full 00:00:00 M Finish
18 Sam Green Full 00:00:00 M Finish
19 Serena von Der Heyde Full 00:00:00 FV50 Finish
20 Stuart Percival Full 00:00:00 MV50 Finish
21 Paul Atkinson Full 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
22 Paul Jennings Full 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
23 Darren Coates Full 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
24 Mark Richardson Full 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
25 Chris Little Full 00:00:00 MV50 Finish
26 Simon Franklin Full 00:00:00 MV50 Finish
27 Jane Swarbreck Full 00:00:00 F Finish
28 Karen Nash Full 00:00:00 FV50 Finish
29 Rory Harris Full 00:00:00 M Finish
30 Haydn Williams Full 00:00:00 M Finish
31 Malcolm Hicks Full 00:00:00 MV50 Finish
32 Adrian Martin Full 00:00:00 Finish
33 Kate Briggs Full 00:00:00 F Finish
34 Hisayo Kawahara Full 00:00:00 FV50 Finish
35 Geoff Davis Full 00:00:00 MV60 Finish
36 Julia Sayburn Full 00:00:00 FV50 Finish
37 Phil Mather Full 00:00:00 M Finish
38 Bridget Glaister Full 00:00:00 FV40 Finish
39 Chris Turner Full 00:00:00 MV50 Finish
40 Barnaby Page Full 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
41 Richard Andrews Full 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
42 Alan Jackson Full 00:00:00 MV60 Finish
43 Paul Chrisp Full 00:00:00 MV50 Finish
44 Allan Richardson Full 00:00:00 MV50 Finish
45 Adrian Leigh Full 00:00:00 MV60 Finish
46 Eddie Fletcher Full 00:00:00 M Finish
47 Albert Sunter Full 00:00:00 MV50 Finish
48 Peter Murphy Full 00:00:00 MV50 Finish
49 Steve Hamblett Full 00:00:00 MV50 Finish
50 James Wild Full 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
51 Ros Blackmore Full 00:00:00 FV50 Finish
52 Casper Kaars Sijpesteijn Full 00:00:00 M Finish
53 Robert Cullen Full 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
54 John Samways Full 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
55 Andrew Martindale Full 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
56 Mary Gillie Full 00:00:00 FV40 Finish
57 Paul Tierney Full 00:00:00 M Finish
58 Heather Ohly Full 00:00:00 F Finish
59 Michael Hewitt Full 00:00:00 M Finish
60 Mark Zirbser Full 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
61 Dave Howarth Full 00:00:00 MV50 Finish
62 Will Charles Full 00:00:00 M Finish
63 Paul Redman Full 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
64 Majka Kunicka Full 00:00:00 F Finish
65 Toby Evans Full 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
66 Nicky Spinks Full 00:00:00 FV50 Finish
67 John Minta Full 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
68 Dan Gullock Full 00:00:00 M Finish
69 Daniel Wheat Full 00:00:00 M Finish
70 John Allan Full 00:00:00 M Finish
71 Kirsty-Jane Birch Full 00:00:00 FV40 Finish
72 Gary Johnson Full 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
73 Wally Coppelov Full 00:00:00 MV50 Finish
74 Stuart Russell Full 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
75 Jim Mann Full 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
76 Paul Gardiner Full 00:00:00 MV50 Finish
77 John Thompson Full 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
78 Graham Niven Full 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
79 Janson Heath Full 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
80 Chris Winter Full 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
81 John Horne Full 00:00:00 MV50 Finish
82 Mark Caldwell Full 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
83 James Quigley Full 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
84 John Knapp Full 00:00:00 MV50 Finish
85 Thomas Dobbing Full 00:00:00 M Finish
86 Iain Smith-Ward Full 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
87 Euan McGrath Full 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
88 Josie Greenhalgh Full 00:00:00 FV40 Finish
89 Adam Wallwork Full 00:00:00 M Finish
90 Andy Phelps Full 00:00:00 M Finish
91 Jo Barrett Full 00:00:00 FV40 Finish
92 Braddan Johnson Full 00:00:00 M Finish
93 Jules Coleman Full 00:00:00 MV50 Finish
94 Neil Robinson Full 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
95 Ian Loombe Full 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
96 Oliver Frost Full 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
97 Marcus Taylor Full 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
98 Matt Neale Full 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
99 Tony Harris Full 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
100 Ian Williams Full 00:00:00 MV50 Finish
101 Joseph Hobbs Full 00:00:00 M Finish
102 Dave Bright Full 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
103 Jon Pitchford Full 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
104 Graham Kelly Full 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
105 Katherine Davis Full 00:00:00 FV50 Finish
106 Adrian Shaw Full 00:00:00 MV50 Finish
107 Jim Maxfield Full 00:00:00 MV60 Finish
108 Chris Green Full 00:00:00 M Finish
109 Chris Usher Full 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
110 John Parkin Full 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
111 Andy Armstrong Full 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
112 Christine Jennings Full 00:00:00 FV40 Finish
113 Chris Clay Full 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
114 Jessica Richardson Full 00:00:00 F Finish
115 Christopher Lewis Full 00:00:00 M Finish
116 Hailey Fletcher Full 00:00:00 F Finish
117 Ken Sutor Full 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
118 Claire Nance Full 00:00:00 F Finish
119 Chris Hare Full 00:00:00 MV50 Finish
120 Philip Wilkinson Full 00:00:00 M Finish
121 Neil Bowmer Full 00:00:00 MV50 Finish
122 Katie Kaars Sijpesteijn Full 00:00:00 F Finish
123 Kevin Davie Full 00:00:00 M Finish
124 Glyn Sawford Full 00:00:00 MV50 Finish
125 Matthew Martindale Full 00:00:00 M Finish
126 Robert Gittins Full 00:00:00 MV50 Finish
127 Tony Trundley Full 00:00:00 MV50 Finish
128 Nicholas Olszewski Full 00:00:00 MV50 Finish
129 Ian Heywood Full 00:00:00 MV50 Finish
130 John West Full 00:00:00 M Finish
131 Paul Hughes Full 00:00:00 MV60 Finish
132 Cass Chisholm Full 00:00:00 F Finish
133 Jennifer Rees-Jenkins Full 00:00:00 FV40 Finish
134 Lee Langdon Full 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
135 Paul Feasey Full 00:00:00 MV50 Finish
136 Sharon Spriggs Full 00:00:00 FV40 Finish
137 Carol Morgan Full 00:00:00 FV40 Finish
138 Mike Hall Full 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
139 Angela White Full 00:00:00 FV50 Finish
140 David Anderson Full 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
141 Elaine Bisson Full 00:00:00 F Finish
142 Steven Jones Full 00:00:00 MV50 Finish
143 Rob Crowther Full 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
144 Lisa Sammons Full 00:00:00 F Finish
145 Tony Marlow Full 00:00:00 MV50 Finish
146 Ben Gearey Full 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
147 Andrew Thomson Full 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
148 Colm O'Cofaigh Full 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
149 David Hetherington Full 00:00:00 MV50 Finish
150 Philip Withnall Full 00:00:00 M Finish
151 David Hourigan Full 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
152 Richard Campbell Full 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
153 Mark Rawlinson Full 00:00:00 MV50 Finish
154 Christopher Knight Full 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
155 Andrew Ellwood Full 00:00:00 MV50 Finish
156 Nicola Sommers Full 00:00:00 F Finish
157 Daniel Milton Full 00:00:00 M Finish
158 Louise Greenwood Full 00:00:00 FV40 Finish
159 Steve Wathall Full 00:00:00 MV50 Finish
160 John Pickup Full 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
161 Sandra Williams Retired 00:00:00 FV40 Finish
162 Fiona Bell Retired 00:00:00 FV40 Finish
163 Louise Shannon Retired 00:00:00 F Finish
164 Andy Miles Retired 00:00:00 MV40 Swirls Carpark
165 Sharon Hassan Retired 00:00:00 F Swirls Carpark
166 Denise Zachariasz Retired 00:00:00 FV40 Birkside Bridge
167 Elly Downing Retired 00:00:00 FV40 Finish
168 Fiona Taylor Retired 00:00:00 F Birkside Bridge
169 Lynsay Adair Retired 00:00:00 F Finish
170 Caitlin Ripley Retired 00:00:00 F Birkside Bridge
171 Tom Jones Retired 00:00:00 MV50 Side Farm Out
172 Chris Golightly Retired 00:00:00 MV40 Finish