UTS Race 100 2019

Leaderboard
Bib Rank Name Time Group Last Location
1 1 Graeme Reid UTS 100 00:00:00 V50 Finish
2 2 Nicholas Cook UTS 100 00:00:00 Senior Finish
3 3 Christophe Traina UTS 100 00:00:00 V40 Finish
4 4 Mark Powell UTS 100 00:00:00 V40 Finish
5 5 Antony Brown UTS 100 00:00:00 V40 Finish
6 6 Mark Townsend UTS 100 00:00:00 V50 Finish
7 7 Stella Petric UTS 100 00:00:00 V40 Finish
8 8 Chris Bradford UTS 100 00:00:00 Senior Finish
9 9 Roman Spivak UTS 100 00:00:00 Senior Finish
10 10 Duncan Oakes UTS 100 00:00:00 V50 Finish
11 11 Rex Billantes UTS 100 00:00:00 V40 Finish
12 12 Michael Spivak UTS 100 00:00:00 Senior Finish
13 13 Glen McGowan UTS 100 00:00:00 V50 Finish
14 14 Sebastien Betouret UTS 100 00:00:00 V40 Finish
15 15 John Sisley UTS 100 00:00:00 V50 Finish
16 16 Otto Karhunen UTS 100 00:00:00 Senior Finish
17 17 Jamie Aarons UTS 100 00:00:00 Senior Finish
18 18 Drew Sheffield UTS 100 00:00:00 Senior Finish
19 19 Daniel Heideck UTS 100 00:00:00 Senior Finish
20 20 James Rutherford UTS 100 00:00:00 Senior Finish
21 21 Steve Hayes UTS 100 00:00:00 Senior Finish
22 22 Oskar Rundgren UTS 100 00:00:00 Senior Finish
23 23 James Harkin UTS 100 00:00:00 Senior Finish
24 24 Tim Woodier UTS 100 00:00:00 Senior Finish
25 25 Simon Richardson UTS 100 00:00:00 V40 Finish
26 26 Dimitri Granville UTS 100 00:00:00 V40 Finish
27 27 Martin Wilson UTS 100 00:00:00 Senior Finish
28 28 Tom Reynolds UTS 100 00:00:00 V40 Finish
29 29 Jan De Clerck UTS 100 00:00:00 Senior Finish
30 30 Becky Wightman UTS 100 00:00:00 Senior Finish
31 31 Dominique Le Couze Retired 00:00:00 V40 CP7
32 32 Mark Davies Retired 00:00:00 V40 CP8
33 33 Anna Troup Retired 00:00:00 V40 CP8
34 34 Shinsuke Isomura Retired 00:00:00 Senior CP8
35 35 Gregoire Curmer Retired 00:00:00 Senior CP8
36 36 Jivee Tolentino Retired 00:00:00 V40 CP8
37 37 andrew heaton Retired 00:00:00 Senior CP8
38 38 Ger Collins Retired 00:00:00 V40 CP8
39 39 Robin Smith Retired 00:00:00 Senior CP8
40 40 Jason Hawen Retired 00:00:00 V40 CP8
41 41 Kevin Cochrane Retired 00:00:00 V40 CP7
42 42 James Shakespeare Retired 00:00:00 Senior CP7
43 43 Marcis Gubats Retired 00:00:00 Senior CP9
44 44 Benjamin Curmer Retired 00:00:00 Senior CP8
45 45 Martin Sewell Retired 00:00:00 V40 CP8
46 46 Roger Greenaway Retired 00:00:00 V60 CP9
47 47 Peter Aucamp Retired 00:00:00 V50 CP11
48 48 Medic 2 Retired 00:00:00 CP4
49 49 Adam Rutherford Retired 00:00:00 Senior CP8
50 50 Patrick Ghesquiere Retired 00:00:00 V40 CP8
51 51 Rickard Ahlberg Retired 00:00:00 V40 CP4
52 52 Medic 1 Retired 00:00:00 CP4
53 53 John Reynolds Retired 00:00:00 V50 CP4
54 54 Jonathan van Geuns Retired 00:00:00 Senior CP4
55 55 Bobby Abraham Retired 00:00:00 V50 CP6
56 56 Pete Wright Retired 00:00:00 Senior CP10
57 57 Philip Montgomery-Smith Retired 00:00:00 V40 CP8
58 58 Ryan Flowers Retired 00:00:00 Senior CP8
59 59 Scott White Retired 00:00:00 V40 CP8
60 60 Dermot Maguire Retired 00:00:00 V40 CP6
61 61 Ian Ferguson Retired 00:00:00 Senior CP8
62 62 Martin Webb Retired 00:00:00 V40 CP9
63 63 James Leask Retired 00:00:00 Senior CP11
64 64 Rolando Espina Retired 00:00:00 V40 CP8
65 65 Mervyn Van Gompel Retired 00:00:00 Senior CP8