UTS Race 100 2019

Leaderboard
Bib Name Time Group Last Location
1 Drew Sheffield UTS 100 00:00:00 Senior Finish
2 Nicholas Cook UTS 100 00:00:00 Senior Finish
3 Glen McGowan UTS 100 00:00:00 V50 Finish
4 Martin Wilson UTS 100 00:00:00 Senior Finish
5 Oskar Rundgren UTS 100 00:00:00 Senior Finish
6 Chris Bradford UTS 100 00:00:00 Senior Finish
7 Daniel Heideck UTS 100 00:00:00 Senior Finish
8 Christophe Traina UTS 100 00:00:00 V40 Finish
9 Tom Reynolds UTS 100 00:00:00 V40 Finish
10 Sebastien Betouret UTS 100 00:00:00 V40 Finish
11 James Harkin UTS 100 00:00:00 Senior Finish
12 Roman Spivak UTS 100 00:00:00 Senior Finish
13 Mark Powell UTS 100 00:00:00 V40 Finish
14 John Sisley UTS 100 00:00:00 V50 Finish
15 Jan De Clerck UTS 100 00:00:00 Senior Finish
16 Duncan Oakes UTS 100 00:00:00 V50 Finish
17 Tim Woodier UTS 100 00:00:00 Senior Finish
18 James Rutherford UTS 100 00:00:00 Senior Finish
19 Antony Brown UTS 100 00:00:00 V40 Finish
20 Otto Karhunen UTS 100 00:00:00 Senior Finish
21 Becky Wightman UTS 100 00:00:00 Senior Finish
22 Simon Richardson UTS 100 00:00:00 V40 Finish
23 Rex Billantes UTS 100 00:00:00 V40 Finish
24 Steve Hayes UTS 100 00:00:00 Senior Finish
25 Mark Townsend UTS 100 00:00:00 V50 Finish
26 Graeme Reid UTS 100 00:00:00 V50 Finish
27 Jamie Aarons UTS 100 00:00:00 Senior Finish
28 Michael Spivak UTS 100 00:00:00 Senior Finish
29 Dimitri Granville UTS 100 00:00:00 V40 Finish
30 Stella Petric UTS 100 00:00:00 V40 Finish
31 Mark Davies Retired 00:00:00 V40 CP8
32 Adam Rutherford Retired 00:00:00 Senior CP8
33 Marcis Gubats Retired 00:00:00 Senior CP9
34 Martin Webb Retired 00:00:00 V40 CP9
35 Ger Collins Retired 00:00:00 V40 CP8
36 Philip Montgomery-Smith Retired 00:00:00 V40 CP8
37 Patrick Ghesquiere Retired 00:00:00 V40 CP8
38 Anna Troup Retired 00:00:00 V40 CP8
39 Benjamin Curmer Retired 00:00:00 Senior CP8
40 James Leask Retired 00:00:00 Senior CP11
41 Ryan Flowers Retired 00:00:00 Senior CP8
42 Robin Smith Retired 00:00:00 Senior CP8
43 Rickard Ahlberg Retired 00:00:00 V40 CP4
44 Shinsuke Isomura Retired 00:00:00 Senior CP8
45 Medic 1 Retired 00:00:00 CP4
46 Rolando Espina Retired 00:00:00 V40 CP8
47 Martin Sewell Retired 00:00:00 V40 CP8
48 Jason Hawen Retired 00:00:00 V40 CP8
49 Scott White Retired 00:00:00 V40 CP8
50 Gregoire Curmer Retired 00:00:00 Senior CP8
51 John Reynolds Retired 00:00:00 V50 CP4
52 Roger Greenaway Retired 00:00:00 V60 CP9
53 Mervyn Van Gompel Retired 00:00:00 Senior CP8
54 Kevin Cochrane Retired 00:00:00 V40 CP7
55 Dermot Maguire Retired 00:00:00 V40 CP6
56 Jonathan van Geuns Retired 00:00:00 Senior CP4
57 Jivee Tolentino Retired 00:00:00 V40 CP8
58 Peter Aucamp Retired 00:00:00 V50 CP11
59 Dominique Le Couze Retired 00:00:00 V40 CP7
60 Medic 2 Retired 00:00:00 CP4
61 Ian Ferguson Retired 00:00:00 Senior CP8
62 James Shakespeare Retired 00:00:00 Senior CP7
63 Bobby Abraham Retired 00:00:00 V50 CP6
64 andrew heaton Retired 00:00:00 Senior CP8
65 Pete Wright Retired 00:00:00 Senior CP10