Cheviot Goat Ultra 19

Leaderboard
Bib Rank Name Team Time Group Progress
1 1 Nicky Spinks Women Dark Peak Fell Runners 00:00:00 54.0M
2 2 Elaine Bisson Women Elvet Striders 00:00:00 54.0M
3 3 Fiona Lynch Women Radcliffe AC 00:00:00 54.0M
4 4 Avril Challoner Women Dublin Bay Running Club 00:00:00 54.0M
5 5 Jenny Yeo Women Derwent Valley Running Club 00:00:00 54.0M
6 6 Kathleen Fogelberg Women Durham Fell Runners 00:00:00 54.0M
7 7 Sarah Perry Women Valley Striders AC 00:00:00 54.0M
8 8 Louise Greenwood Women Todmorden Harriers 00:00:00 54.0M
9 9 Megan James Women Malvern Buzzards 00:00:00 54.0M
10 10 Victoria Rose Miller Women Ambleside AC 00:00:00 54.0M
11 11 Holly Millar Women 00:00:00 54.0M
12 12 Daniela Berke Women 00:00:00 54.0M
13 13 Zofia Lisowski Women 00:00:00 54.0M
14 14 Beverley Clifford Women 00:00:00 54.0M
15 15 Hisayo Kawahara Women Serpentine RC 00:00:00 54.0M
16 16 Nic Gibson Women 00:00:00 54.0M
17 17 Kate Farley Women Bingley Harriers & AC 00:00:00 54.0M
18 18 Alexandra Malbon Women Carnethy Hill Running Club 00:00:00 54.0M
19 19 Tania Carmona Women Sabage 00:00:00 54.0M
20 20 Deborah Allum Women 00:00:00 54.0M
21 21 Jane Williams Women Penistone Footpath Runners & Athletic Club 00:00:00 54.0M
22 22 Catherine Hargreaves Women 00:00:00 54.0M
23 23 Nicole Morgan Women 00:00:00 54.0M
24 24 Louise Wilkinson Women Northumberland Fell Runners 00:00:00 54.0M
25 25 Dora Parra Women 00:00:00 54.0M
26 26 Nicola Oxborough Women 00:00:00 54.0M
27 27 Pascale Mathonet Women Trail Running Association 00:00:00 54.0M
28 28 Gillian McColl Women Ochil Hill Runners 00:00:00 54.0M
29 29 Sarah Fuller Women Otley AC 00:00:00 54.0M
30 30 Jo Barrett Women York Postal Harriers 00:00:00 54.0M
31 31 Sian Russell Women 00:00:00 54.0M
32 32 Ness Lyons Women 00:00:00 54.0M
33 33 Cassidy Rehwaldt Women None 00:00:00 54.0M
34 34 Jody Donaldson Women Bungay Black Dog RC 00:00:00 54.0M
35 35 Rosie Frater Women Vegan Runners UK 00:00:00 54.0M
36 36 Galen Reynolds Men Team Montane 00:00:00 54.0M
37 37 Adam Potter Men 00:00:00 54.0M
38 38 Simon Roberts Men Mynyddwyr De Cymru 00:00:00 54.0M
39 39 John Kelly Men 00:00:00 54.0M
40 40 Julio Cernuda Men Team Montane 00:00:00 54.0M
41 41 Alastair Hubbard Men Deeside Runners 00:00:00 54.0M
42 42 James Osborn Men Durham Fell Runners 00:00:00 54.0M
43 43 Tim Bradley Men 00:00:00 54.0M
44 44 Andrew Dancer Men Moorfoot Runners 00:00:00 54.0M
45 45 Tim Broadhurst Men 00:00:00 54.0M
46 46 James Largey Men 00:00:00 54.0M
47 47 Daan Nieuwenhuis Men Rotterdam Trailheads 00:00:00 54.0M
48 48 Jack Scott Men 00:00:00 54.0M
49 49 Hamish Murray Men 00:00:00 54.0M
50 50 Mark Potts Men 00:00:00 54.0M
51 51 Steve Turland Men Ilkley Harriers AC 00:00:00 54.0M
52 52 Bob Neill Men Vegan Runners UK 00:00:00 54.0M
53 53 Alistair Flowers Men Gade Valley Harriers 00:00:00 54.0M
54 54 Max Wilkinson Men Durham Fell Runners 00:00:00 54.0M
55 55 Ben Wood Men Highgate Harriers 00:00:00 54.0M
56 56 Ammon Piepgrass Men Harpenden Arrows 00:00:00 54.0M
57 57 Ian Leach Men 00:00:00 54.0M
58 58 Mark Richardson Men @teamURINE 00:00:00 54.0M
59 59 Stuart Scott Men Elvet Striders 00:00:00 54.0M
60 60 Jason Cuddy Men 00:00:00 54.0M
61 61 Alan Risk Men Carnethy Hill Racing Club 00:00:00 54.0M
62 62 Jamie Cattle Men Taff ely triathlon 00:00:00 54.0M
63 63 Adam Rutherford Men 00:00:00 54.0M
64 64 James Rutherford Men Team Bath Athletics Club 00:00:00 54.0M
65 65 Richard Garland Men Northumberland Fell Runners 00:00:00 54.0M
66 66 Jonathan Heaney Men North Shields Polytechnic Club 00:00:00 54.0M
67 67 Graham Lewis-Dale Men North Shields Polytechnic Club 00:00:00 54.0M
68 68 Alistair Steele Men Ripon Runners 00:00:00 54.0M
69 69 Ian Oldham Men Swaledale Runners 00:00:00 54.0M
70 70 Sim Benson Men 00:00:00 54.0M
71 71 Michael Burke Men Haywards Heath Harriers 00:00:00 54.0M
72 72 Chris McClymont Men 00:00:00 54.0M
73 73 Carl O'Toole Men 00:00:00 54.0M
74 74 Paul Foster Men 00:00:00 54.0M
75 75 James Quigley Men 00:00:00 54.0M
76 76 Antonio Codina Men 00:00:00 54.0M
77 77 Greg Baker Men 00:00:00 54.0M
78 78 Christopher Caimino Men 00:00:00 54.0M
79 79 Albert Sunter Men Lostock AC 00:00:00 54.0M
80 80 Andy Collings Men Tring RC 00:00:00 54.0M
81 81 Tony Marlow Men Lostock AC 00:00:00 54.0M
82 82 Ben Geldeard Men 00:00:00 54.0M
83 83 Lewis Ferguson Men 00:00:00 54.0M
84 84 Aaron Kerr Men 00:00:00 54.0M
85 85 Peter Storey Men Derwent Valley Running Club 00:00:00 54.0M
86 86 Jamie Hardman Men FRA 00:00:00 54.0M
87 87 Tony Harris Men FRA 00:00:00 54.0M
88 88 Michael Dargue Men Horsham Tri Club 00:00:00 54.0M
89 89 Nigel Douglas Men Harpenden Arrows 00:00:00 54.0M
90 90 Antony Brown Men RBR 00:00:00 54.0M
91 91 Allan Conry Men RBR 00:00:00 54.0M
92 92 Callum Elliott Men 00:00:00 54.0M
93 93 John Levesconte Men 00:00:00 54.0M
94 94 Peter Gibson Men Borders Search & Rescue Unit 00:00:00 54.0M
95 95 Dan Anderson Men Team Montane 00:00:00 54.0M
96 96 Pete Sissons Men Team Montane 00:00:00 54.0M
97 97 Roger Montgomery Men Harpenden Arrows 00:00:00 54.0M
98 98 Lenny Hughes Men Maldwyn Harriers 00:00:00 54.0M
99 99 Marcus Moss Men Roundhay Runners 00:00:00 54.0M
100 100 Peter Wilkie Men Roundhay Runners 00:00:00 54.0M
101 101 Ian Blakemore Men Sedgefield Harriers 00:00:00 54.0M
102 102 David Mooney Men 00:00:00 54.0M
103 103 James Taylor Men 00:00:00 54.0M
104 104 Stephen Magee Men Carnethy Hill Racing Club 00:00:00 54.0M
105 105 Luke Kennedy Men Sunderland Strollers 00:00:00 54.0M
106 106 Ben Douglas Men North East Marathon Club 00:00:00 54.0M
107 107 Ole Fogtmann Men Team Fogtmann Racing 00:00:00 54.0M
108 108 Marc Hewison Men 00:00:00 54.0M
109 109 Dennis Stoutjesdijk Men Team Montane BeNeLux 00:00:00 54.0M
110 110 James Lavery Men 00:00:00 54.0M
111 111 Alan MacInnes Men 00:00:00 54.0M
112 112 Thomas MacInnes Men 00:00:00 54.0M
113 113 Gez Davidson Men North Shields Polytechnic Club 00:00:00 54.0M
114 114 Tony Davis Men Northumberland Fell Runners 00:00:00 54.0M
115 115 Garry Collins Men 00:00:00 54.0M
116 116 David James Men 00:00:00 54.0M
117 117 Ben Holmes Men 00:00:00 54.0M
118 118 Neil Colquhoun Men Goyt Valley Striders 00:00:00 54.0M
119 119 Adrian Martin Men 00:00:00 54.0M
120 120 Paul Noble Men 00:00:00 54.0M
121 121 Matt Smith Men 00:00:00 54.0M
122 122 Alan Robertson Men 00:00:00 54.0M
123 123 Duncan Buchanan Men 00:00:00 54.0M
124 124 Ian Stark Men Borders SAR 00:00:00 54.0M
125 125 Solomon Whittaker Men 00:00:00 54.0M
126 126 Josh Westwood Men Settle Harriers 00:00:00 54.0M
127 127 Iain Prentice Men 00:00:00 54.0M
128 128 Robin Whitehouse Men 00:00:00 54.0M
129 129 Eric Gough Men Malvern Buzzards 00:00:00 54.0M
130 130 James Adams Men 00:00:00 54.0M
131 131 Chris Ullman Men 00:00:00 54.0M
132 132 Dan Thompson Men 00:00:00 54.0M
133 133 Mark Thompson Men 00:00:00 54.0M
134 134 Chris Eggett Men Northumberland Fell Runners 00:00:00 54.0M
135 135 Roland Thele Men Sparta Atletik og Motion 00:00:00 54.0M
136 136 Mike Symons Men 00:00:00 54.0M
137 137 Andrew Reeves Men Higham Harriers 00:00:00 54.0M
138 138 Simon Franklin Men Horsforth Fellandale Club 00:00:00 54.0M
139 139 Matthew Wilkinson Men Nidd Valley Road Runners 00:00:00 54.0M
140 140 James Forbes Men TNT Boom 00:00:00 54.0M
141 141 Rob Allen Men 00:00:00 54.0M
142 142 William Casson Men 00:00:00 54.0M
143 143 Phil Smith Men 00:00:00 54.0M
144 144 Peter Fisker Men Sct. J√∏rgen 00:00:00 54.0M
145 145 Ashley Ward Men 00:00:00 54.0M
146 146 Alex Wareing Men 00:00:00 54.0M
147 147 Stewart Dillon Men Fife Athletic Club 00:00:00 54.0M
148 148 David George Men 00:00:00 54.0M
149 149 Philip Padfield Men Trail Running Association 00:00:00 54.0M
150 150 Adam Chilton Men Trawden Athletic Club 00:00:00 54.0M
151 151 Fred Moore Men 00:00:00 54.0M
152 152 Christopher Fielden Men 00:00:00 54.0M
153 153 Brian Kennedy Men Carnethy Hill Running Club 00:00:00 54.0M
154 154 Stuart McMillan Men Carnethy Hill Running Club 00:00:00 54.0M
155 155 William Higham Men 00:00:00 54.0M
156 156 Dicken Richards Men 00:00:00 54.0M
157 157 Evan Davies Men Tynedale Harriers & AC 00:00:00 54.0M
158 158 Tom Morgan Men Lonely Goat RC 00:00:00 54.0M
159 159 Gavin Fletcher Men 00:00:00 54.0M
160 160 Harry Adair Men 00:00:00 54.0M
161 161 Jesson Atherton Men 00:00:00 54.0M
162 162 David Trueman Men 00:00:00 54.0M
163 163 Russell Badrick Men 00:00:00 54.0M
164 164 Max Cotton Men 00:00:00 54.0M
165 165 Ian Gibson Men 00:00:00 54.0M
166 166 Duncan Redpath Men @teamURINE 00:00:00 54.0M
167 167 Frank Berkers Men Rotterdam Trailheads 00:00:00 54.0M
168 168 Sauw-Yuh Tang Men WiRun 00:00:00 54.0M
169 169 Steve Boy Men SMME 00:00:00 54.0M
170 170 Will Betts Men 00:00:00 54.0M
171 171 Ryan Flowers Men 00:00:00 54.0M
172 172 Giles Parkyn Men 00:00:00 54.0M
173 173 Harry Kavanagh Finch Men 00:00:00 54.0M
174 174 William Whitfield Men 00:00:00 54.0M
175 175 Gareth Kilshaw Men 00:00:00 54.0M
176 176 Chris Mewes Men 00:00:00 54.0M
177 177 Richard Beard Men Bedford Harriers AC 00:00:00 54.0M
178 178 Jason Sherwood Men Trail Running Association 00:00:00 54.0M
179 179 Robin Challacombe Men 00:00:00 54.0M
180 180 Robert Cullen Men 00:00:00 54.0M
181 181 Michael Taylor Men 00:00:00 54.0M
182 182 Rod Tredgett Men Stratford Striders 00:00:00 54.0M
183 183 Jonathan Ambidge Men 00:00:00 54.0M
184 184 John Luck Men Trail Running Association 00:00:00 54.0M
185 185 Stuart Lansdowne Men 00:00:00 54.0M
186 186 Matthew Moore Men 00:00:00 54.0M
187 187 Sam Floyd Men 00:00:00 54.0M
188 188 Simon Andreassen Men Allen Valley Striders 00:00:00 54.0M
189 189 Paul Dunn Men 00:00:00 54.0M
190 190 Ian Usher Men Lonely Goat RC 00:00:00 54.0M
191 191 James Ditchfield Men 00:00:00 54.0M
192 192 William Turner Men 00:00:00 54.0M
193 193 Nick Doggett Men 00:00:00 54.0M
194 194 Scott Thompson Men 00:00:00 54.0M
195 195 Jonathan Hargreaves Men 00:00:00 54.0M
196 196 Paul Forrest Men East Essex Triathlon Club 00:00:00 54.0M
197 197 Eoghan Meehan Men 00:00:00 54.0M
198 198 Joe Faulkner Men 00:00:00 54.0M
199 199 Mark Gould Men 00:00:00 54.0M
200 200 David Vezey Men Tunbridge Wells Harriers 00:00:00 54.0M
201 201 Robert McMurray Men Park Avenue Hill Runners 00:00:00 54.0M
202 202 Craig Henderson Men Haddington Running Club 00:00:00 54.0M
203 203 Robert Spalton Men 00:00:00 54.0M
204 204 Dylan Hayes Men 00:00:00 54.0M
205 205 John Figiel Men 00:00:00 54.0M
206 206 Jody Alder Men 00:00:00 54.0M
207 207 Steven Rooke Men Horsham Joggers 00:00:00 54.0M
208 208 John Walker Men Farnham Runners 00:00:00 54.0M
209 209 Alasdair Start Men 00:00:00 54.0M
210 210 Craig Rozenski Men 00:00:00 54.0M
211 211 Jamie Lee Men 00:00:00 54.0M
212 212 Carl Mowatt Men South Shields Harriers & AC 00:00:00 54.0M
213 213 David Ailano Men Northumberland Fell Runners 00:00:00 54.0M
214 214 Joseph Hodson Men Washington Running Club 00:00:00 54.0M
215 215 Ian Hodson-Fraser Men Rotterdam Trailheads 00:00:00 54.0M
216 216 Peter Allanach Men Wetherby Runners AC 00:00:00 54.0M
217 217 Daniel Delfino Men 00:00:00 54.0M
218 218 Tim Secker Men Lonely Goat RC 00:00:00 54.0M
219 219 Colm O'Cofaigh Men Ripon Runners 00:00:00 54.0M
220 220 Michael Rowlands Men 00:00:00 54.0M
221 221 James Butler Men Cotswold Allrunners 00:00:00 54.0M
222 222 Thomas Mason Men 00:00:00 54.0M
223 223 Paul Fosh Men 00:00:00 54.0M
224 224 Richard Baker Men 00:00:00 54.0M
225 225 David Burns Men 00:00:00 54.0M
226 226 Steve Marsh Men 00:00:00 54.0M
227 227 Simon Small Men 00:00:00 54.0M
228 228 Al Pepper Men FRA 00:00:00 54.0M
229 229 Patrick McGuinness Men Harpenden Arrows 00:00:00 54.0M
230 230 Mike Freeney Men Team Terror Ireland 00:00:00 54.0M
231 231 Tony Horne Men 00:00:00 54.0M
232 232 Ross Robertson Men Vegan Runners UK 00:00:00 54.0M
233 233 John Harrison Men Wallsend Harriers & AC 00:00:00 54.0M
234 234 Neal Richardson Men Tyne Bridge Harriers 00:00:00 54.0M
235 235 Justin Canizales Men 00:00:00 54.0M
236 236 Anthony Erskine Men Sunderland Harriers & AC 00:00:00 54.0M
237 237 Robin Allan Men 00:00:00 54.0M
238 238 Paul Thompson Retired 00:00:00 54.0M
239 239 Kirk Davies Retired 00:00:00 54.0M
240 240 David Beech Retired Hanger 18 00:00:00 54.0M
241 241 Rob Brooks Retired Saltwell Harriers 00:00:00 54.0M
242 242 Mark Baillie Retired 00:00:00 54.0M
243 243 James Scott Retired Keswick AC 00:00:00 54.0M
244 244 Thomas Makin Retired 00:00:00 54.0M
245 245 Ryan McGuirk Retired 00:00:00 54.0M
246 246 James Lyon Retired 00:00:00 54.0M
247 247 Christian Retired 00:00:00 54.0M
248 248 Kaleel Zibe Retired 00:00:00 54.0M
249 249 Peter Simpson Retired Liverpool Harriers & AC 00:00:00 54.0M
250 250 Chris Miller Retired 00:00:00 54.0M
251 251 Liam Kennedy Retired 00:00:00 54.0M
252 252 Paul Cunningham Retired Helsby Running Club 00:00:00 54.0M
253 253 Mark Garner Retired 00:00:00 54.0M
254 254 Sarah Woodiwiss Retired Burnden Road Runners 00:00:00 54.0M
255 255 Kelly Clark Retired Wirral AC 00:00:00 54.0M
256 256 Travis Belcham Retired 00:00:00 54.0M
257 257 Daniel Martin Retired 00:00:00 54.0M
258 258 Joe Parsons Retired 00:00:00 54.0M
259 259 Phil Bowen Retired 00:00:00 54.0M
260 260 Morten Ellis Retired 00:00:00 54.0M
261 261 Rob Flett Retired Hunters Bog Trotters 00:00:00 54.0M
262 262 Steven Broadhurst Retired 00:00:00 54.0M
263 263 Phil Martin Retired Peterborough AC 00:00:00 54.0M
264 264 Andrew McKee Retired 00:00:00 54.0M
265 265 Greg Lee Retired 00:00:00 54.0M
266 266 Neil Clarke Retired 00:00:00 54.0M
267 267 Neil Atkinson Retired 00:00:00 54.0M
268 268 Martin McBride Retired 00:00:00 54.0M
269 269 Tom Wood Retired 00:00:00 54.0M
270 270 Matt Reeves Retired 00:00:00 54.0M
271 271 Darren Elliott Retired 00:00:00 54.0M
272 272 Michael Gray Retired Thornton Cleveleys Running Club 00:00:00 54.0M
273 273 Connor Mcginty Retired 00:00:00 54.0M
274 274 David Holmes Retired Carnethy Hill Running Club 00:00:00 54.0M
275 275 Nicola Dunn Retired Carnethy Hill Running Club 00:00:00 54.0M
276 276 Laura Mould Retired 00:00:00 54.0M
277 277 Javed Bhatti Retired Trail Running Association 00:00:00 54.0M
278 278 James Douglas Retired 00:00:00 54.0M
279 279 Carol Morgan Retired Nidd Valley Road Runners 00:00:00 54.0M
280 280 M8 Retired 00:00:00 54.0M
281 281 Noel Sanders Retired The Yellow Army 00:00:00 54.0M
282 282 Matthew Radborne Retired 00:00:00 54.0M
283 283 Tom Ankers Retired 00:00:00 50.3M