The Arc50 2020

Leaderboard
Bib Name Time Group Last Location
1 Jamie Stephenson Male 8:27:44 Finish
2 Neil Martin Male 8:59:27 Finish
3 Stephen Hobbs Male 9:06:43 Finish
4 Nick Brenchley Male 9:29:39 Finish
5 Oliver Frost Male 10:23:10 Finish
6 Andy Norris Male 10:25:47 Finish
7 Will Harper-Penrose Male 10:31:01 Finish
8 Daniel Poole Male 10:31:56 Finish
9 Andrew Barnard Male 10:38:22 Finish
10 Nigel Swift Male 10:47:00 Finish
11 Rob Brown Male 10:47:49 Finish
12 Stuart Hyslop Male 10:49:16 Finish
13 Natalie Taylor Female 11:02:29 Finish
14 Ben Beaumont Male 11:02:29 Finish
15 Nick Smith Male 11:03:55 Finish
16 David Grose Male 11:09:49 Finish
17 Dan Thomas Male 11:17:20 Finish
18 Lydia Poole Female 11:21:38 Finish
19 Chris Madeley Male 11:28:45 Finish
20 Lewis Atkin Male 11:30:32 Finish
21 Jamie Goodhead Male 11:31:27 Finish
22 Andy Jones Male 11:35:30 Finish
23 Emma Nicholls Female 11:48:16 Finish
24 Tom Southall Male 11:50:02 Finish
25 Louis Michael Male 12:03:16 Finish
26 Iain Squires Male 12:03:16 Finish
27 Tim Collingwood Male 12:03:16 Finish
28 Richard Hurdle Male 12:04:21 Finish
29 Sam Shannon Male 12:08:07 Finish
30 Shelley Gooch-Smith Female 12:09:42 Finish
31 Brandon Webb Male 12:24:21 Finish
32 Mark Price Male 12:26:03 Finish
33 Gavin Rowett Male 12:31:34 Finish
34 Steven Lee Male 12:31:34 Finish
35 David Mackie Male 12:31:40 Finish
36 Ian Boyd-Wallis Male 12:37:08 Finish
37 Jamie Tonkin Male 12:42:41 Finish
38 Jez Mancer Male 12:42:41 Finish
39 Doug Cload Male 12:49:38 Finish
40 Richard Newman Male 12:53:03 Finish
41 Jamie Muirhead Male 12:56:37 Finish
42 Luke Shere Male 12:56:52 Finish
43 Gill Horton Female 12:57:53 Finish
44 Leila Matthews Female 12:58:08 Finish
45 Robb Grubb Male 12:59:32 Finish
46 Richard Holbrook Male 13:00:22 Finish
47 Angela Irving Female 13:04:34 Finish
48 Richard Davies Male 13:05:47 Finish
49 Mark Smitheram Male 13:14:20 Finish
50 Mike Painton Male 13:16:51 Finish
51 Luke Cracknell Male 13:31:57 Finish
52 Nick Martin Male 13:34:19 Finish
53 Andrew Procter Male 13:34:32 Finish
54 Joanna Edwards Female 13:35:33 Finish
55 Ron Barrett Male 13:39:25 Finish
56 Stuart Thomson Male 13:42:47 Finish
57 ZoÎ Watson Female 13:52:59 Finish
58 Mike Gittins Male 13:52:59 Finish
59 Neil Helson Male 13:55:05 Finish
60 Laura Nicholls Female 13:56:46 Finish
61 Chris Woods Male 13:56:59 Finish
62 Jason Sherwood Male 13:57:02 Finish
63 Rob Hammond Male 13:57:10 Finish
64 Terry Heath Male 13:58:28 Finish
65 Mark E Evans Male 13:58:49 Finish
66 Matt Walters Male 14:01:45 Finish
67 June Harrison Female 14:03:18 Finish
68 Sarah Hill Female 14:03:35 Finish
69 Debbie Butt Female 14:03:35 Finish
70 Rebecca Wilding Female 14:10:37 Finish
71 Dai Lawton Male 14:20:31 Finish
72 Tristan Day Male 14:22:03 Finish
73 Leanne Smith Female 14:23:00 Finish
74 Ben Rogers Male 14:23:00 Finish
75 Gary Martin Male 14:31:22 Finish
76 David Jones Male 14:31:44 Finish
77 Carly Wardle Female 14:31:45 Finish
78 Carl Harrison Male 14:34:35 Finish
79 Gareth Wellings Male 14:34:41 Finish
80 Peter Bates Male 14:36:26 Finish
81 Martin Greenslade Male 14:37:19 Finish
82 Vic Haymes Female 14:37:19 Finish
83 Maria Anthony Female 14:41:51 Finish
84 Kevin Eddy Male 14:41:52 Finish
85 Steven Gardiner Male 14:42:17 Finish
86 Karl Walker Male 14:43:02 Finish
87 Nigel Marshall Male 14:43:03 Finish
88 Sasha Levrier Female 14:43:37 Finish
89 Claire Strong Female 14:45:17 Finish
90 Colleen Finn Female 14:45:18 Finish
91 Karen Hilton Female 14:45:18 Finish
92 Maryl Steyn Female 14:45:18 Finish
93 Mike Tunney Male 14:45:23 Finish
94 Simon Finn Male 14:45:23 Finish
95 Martin Murphy Male 14:45:24 Finish
96 Stuart Colwill Male 14:45:24 Finish
97 Luke Jones Male 15:00:54 Finish
98 Scott Downing Male 15:04:15 Finish
99 Leah Atherton Female 15:11:19 Finish
100 Tamzin Davey Female 15:11:20 Finish
101 Demetrio Orefice Male 15:18:34 Finish
102 Anne-Grethe Thillesen Non Comp 15:31:40 Finish