Loch Eilde Mòr 10k Trail Race

Leaderboard
Bib Rank Name Time Group Last Location
1 Fearghas Thomson Male 00:53:02 Finish
2 Iain Mcculloch Male 00:57:19 Finish
3 Mark Hutchison Male 01:01:11 Finish
4 Roger Aubrey Male 01:04:09 M55 Finish
5 Keith Beveridge Male 01:05:07 M40 Finish
6 Joshua Morgan Male 01:09:06 Finish
7 Tessa Bell Female 01:09:09 Finish
8 Graeme Ambrose Male 01:09:51 M60 Finish
9 James Boyes Male 01:11:52 Finish
10 Caroline Friel Female 01:12:08 Finish
11 Iain Steele Male 01:14:12 Finish
12 Ross Hamilton Male 01:14:42 Finish
13 Emma Roper Female 01:14:54 F40 Finish
14 Stefan Donevski Male 01:15:20 Finish
15 Anna Davidson Female 01:15:43 Finish
16 Justine Cockin Female 01:16:54 Finish
17 Andy Britton Male 01:18:06 M55 Finish
18 Eliot Keirl Male 01:18:28 Finish
19 Stephen Thomas Male 01:19:33 M65 Finish
20 Chou Hon Leong Male 01:20:29 Finish
21 David Crighton Male 01:20:32 Finish
22 Nicholas Skeen Male 01:20:33 Finish
23 Al Waters Male 01:21:02 M55 Finish
24 Nicky Wilson Female 01:21:22 Finish
25 Daragh O'Farrell Male 01:21:29 Finish
26 Roger Thomas Male 01:21:30 Finish
27 Maeve Logan Female 01:21:30 Finish
28 Ross de Beer Male 01:21:38 Finish
29 Mark Mcletchie Male 01:22:25 M50 Finish
30 Gary Brass Male 01:23:36 Finish
31 Ceitlin Russell Smith Female 01:26:01 Finish
32 Victoria Blackbeard Female 01:26:03 Finish
33 Santiago Del Pozo Male 01:26:59 M40 Finish
34 Paul Gunn Male 01:27:07 M55 Finish
35 Guillem Arraez Olle Male 01:27:21 Finish
36 Ailsa Janzen Female 01:27:45 Finish
37 Peter Harkness Male 01:28:20 M50 Finish
38 Joe Batchelor Male 01:28:24 Finish
39 Katie Fleming Female 01:28:25 Finish
40 Rob Lofthouse Male 01:28:54 M45 Finish
41 Joshua Lofthouse Male 01:28:54 Finish
42 Kat Jack Female 01:29:02 Finish
43 Tony Haresign Male 01:29:03 M50 Finish
44 Antony Lyall Male 01:29:10 Finish
45 Victoria Baron Female 01:29:28 Finish
46 Freya Ollerearnshaw Female 01:29:29 Finish
47 Jack Baker Male 01:30:15 Finish
48 Aran Savage Male 01:30:16 Finish
49 Kasia Ignaciuk Female 01:30:35 Finish
50 Fiona Janzen Female 01:31:08 Finish
51 Jane Holmes Female 01:31:26 Finish
52 Eleanor Legg Female 01:32:24 F40 Finish
53 Duncan Mendez Male 01:32:50 Finish
54 Stephen Toward Male 01:33:06 M50 Finish
55 Gizem Fernandez Rodriguez Female 01:33:16 Finish
56 Paige Anderson Female 01:33:20 Finish
57 Connie Pieroway Female 01:33:28 F45 Finish
58 Charlie Bell Female 01:33:29 Finish
59 Dave Latham Male 01:33:30 Finish
60 Laura Haden-Smith Female 01:33:42 Finish
61 Amy Morris Female 01:33:53 Finish
62 Fiona Milne Female 01:34:02 Finish
63 Erin Davidson Female 01:34:16 Finish
64 Laura Gormley Female 01:36:46 F40 Finish
65 Emma Tipton Female 01:36:50 M40 Finish
66 Jessica Pagel Female 01:37:02 Finish
67 Megan Bregazzi Female 01:37:38 Finish
68 Jared Fisher Male 01:38:17 Finish
69 Michaela Wilson Female 01:38:18 Finish
70 Joanna Ellmore Female 01:39:31 Finish
71 Nick Ellmore Male 01:39:31 Finish
72 Megan Hudson Female 01:39:36 Finish
73 Susannah Waters Female 01:40:54 Finish
74 Ellie Bunn Female 01:41:03 Finish
75 Sam Watson Female 01:41:06 Finish
76 Marion Janzen Female 01:41:20 F50 Finish
77 Anna Cunningham Female 01:41:35 Finish
78 Tess Hall Female 01:43:10 Finish
79 Sarah Devlin Female 01:44:01 F40 Finish
80 Agnes Mcknight Female 01:44:34 F55 Finish
81 Benjamin Needham-Clark Male 01:44:53 Finish
82 Shelagh Goodwin Female 01:45:32 F70 Finish
83 Claire Pender Female 01:47:10 F40 Finish
84 Jane Jackson Female 01:48:50 F65 Finish
85 Kirsty Mackenzie Female 01:48:57 F45 Finish
86 Fiona Henderson Female 01:51:50 F50 Finish
87 Kirsty Donald Female 01:52:00 Finish
88 Derek Jackson Male 01:52:05 M65 Finish
89 Simon Yearsley Male 01:52:44 M55 Finish
90 Sarah Yearsley Female 01:52:44 F50 Finish
91 Lisa Ollman Female 01:53:26 F55 Finish
92 Gillian Renilson Female 01:53:54 Finish
93 Suzanne Koster Female 01:56:18 Finish
94 Thomas Janzen Male 01:56:42 M55 Finish
95 Christina Smith Female 01:59:11 Finish
96 Sarah Pitt Female 02:00:28 Finish
97 Jessica Milne Female 02:00:40 Finish
98 Steven Wright Male 02:03:29 M50 Finish
99 Shaun Pearson Male 02:03:30 M50 Finish
100 Nadine Stewart Female 02:06:33 F40 Finish
101 Emily Brown Female 02:06:47 F45 Finish
102 Joanna Gosling Female 02:08:51 F55 Finish
103 Charlotte Ashworth Female 02:08:52 Finish
104 Vanessa Britton Female 02:19:54 F50 Finish
105 Megan de Jager Female 02:27:02 Finish
106 Saskia Brink Female 02:27:07 Finish
107 Emma Bennett Female 02:27:07 Finish
108 Malcolm Hinsley Male 02:29:31 M60 Finish
109 Elizabeth Hall Female 02:51:37 F45 Finish
110 Claire Sweeney Female 02:51:37 F45 Finish