Schools Cross Country Y5-6 Boys 2019

Leaderboard
Bib Rank Name Team Time Group Last Location
1 Ben Mort Y5-6 Boys Dean Barwick 00:08:07 M6 Finish
2 Joshua George Y5-6 Boys Lindale 00:10:15 M5 Finish
3 Charlie Robinson Y5-6 Boys Grange 00:10:07 M6 Finish
4 Jacob Burrow Y5-6 Boys Flookburgh 00:12:28 M5 Finish
5 Ollie Hunter-Lowe Y5-6 Boys Cartmel 00:14:58 M6 Finish
6 Edward Stanaway Y5-6 Boys Grange 00:09:42 M5 Finish
7 Toby Charlesworth Y5-6 Boys Leven Valley 00:10:21 M6 Finish
8 Harry Grove Y5-6 Boys Cartmel 00:07:53 M5 Finish
9 James Bailey Y5-6 Boys Grange 00:10:22 M5 Finish
10 Jack Johnston Y5-6 Boys Lindale 00:09:54 M5 Finish
11 Raphael Shibeka Y5-6 Boys Grange 00:10:56 M6 Finish
12 Charlie Gribble Y5-6 Boys Flookburgh 00:14:52 M5 Finish
13 Thomas Jennison Y5-6 Boys Allithwaite 00:14:18 M5 Finish
14 Percy Wignall Y5-6 Boys Grange 00:08:14 M5 Finish
15 Blake Fleming Y5-6 Boys Leven Valley 00:07:45 M6 Finish
16 Samuel Holman Y5-6 Boys Cartmel 00:10:13 M5 Finish
17 Thomas Bewsher Y5-6 Boys Grange 00:11:15 M5 Finish
18 Montgomery Kilner Y5-6 Boys Lindale 00:08:59 M5 Finish
19 Jack Aherne Y5-6 Boys Leven Valley 00:14:17 M5 Finish
20 Joseph Grimshaw Y5-6 Boys Flookburgh 00:09:16 M5 Finish
21 Dylan Lewis Y5-6 Boys Allithwaite 00:11:49 M6 Finish
22 Harry Burrow Y5-6 Boys Grange 00:11:23 M6 Finish
23 Archie Peers Y5-6 Boys Leven Valley 00:08:05 M6 Finish
24 James Bland Y5-6 Boys Cartmel 00:11:36 M6 Finish
25 Logan Lishman Y5-6 Boys Lindale 00:11:56 M5 Finish
26 George Evans Y5-6 Boys Grange 00:08:48 M5 Finish
27 Rafe Allan Y5-6 Boys Leven Valley 00:13:24 M5 Finish
28 Reuben Darwick Y5-6 Boys Flookburgh 00:12:27 M6 Finish
29 Harry Spibey Y5-6 Boys Allithwaite 00:14:15 M6 Finish
30 Archie Garnett Y5-6 Boys Grange 00:09:25 M6 Finish
31 Marley Sedgwick Y5-6 Boys Leven Valley 00:14:12 M6 Finish
32 Charles Crabtree Y5-6 Boys Cartmel 00:08:28 M6 Finish
33 Ruairdh Stevenson Y5-6 Boys Lindale 00:11:45 M5 Finish
34 James Jeory Y5-6 Boys Grange 00:11:52 M5 Finish
35 Fergus Thomason Y5-6 Boys Leven Valley 00:11:12 M5 Finish
36 Samuel Rowlandson Y5-6 Boys Flookburgh 00:14:38 M6 Finish
37 Solomon Cooper Y5-6 Boys Dean Barwick 00:08:39 M6 Finish
38 George Hathorn Y5-6 Boys Grange 00:09:18 M6 Finish
39 Thomas Thurlow Y5-6 Boys Leven Valley 00:14:32 M6 Finish
40 Henry Crabtree Y5-6 Boys Cartmel 00:08:29 M6 Finish
41 Daniel Davies Y5-6 Boys Lindale 00:10:40 M6 Finish
42 Nathan Mallinson Y5-6 Boys Grange 00:08:31 M5 Finish
43 Robert Warren Y5-6 Boys Leven Valley 00:14:07 M5 Finish
44 Klayton Wilson Y5-6 Boys Flookburgh 00:15:10 M6 Finish
45 Harvey Lippiate Y5-6 Boys Dean Barwick 00:09:21 M6 Finish
46 Jack Nickson Y5-6 Boys Grange 00:14:58 M6 Finish
47 Seamus Atkinson Y5-6 Boys Flookburgh 00:11:08 M5 Finish
48 Oliver Cunningham Y5-6 Boys Cartmel 00:14:22 M6 Finish
49 Jack Donovan Y5-6 Boys Lindale 00:09:56 M6 Finish
50 Tai Ndzadze Y5-6 Boys Grange 00:09:22 M5 Finish
51 Daniel Baddeley Y5-6 Boys Leven Valley 00:09:01 M6 Finish
52 Rio Regan Retired Leven Valley M6 Start