Schools Cross Country Y5-6 Boys 2019

Leaderboard
Bib Name Team Start Finish Time Group Last Location
Samuel Rowlandson Y5-6 Boys Flookburgh 14:16:41 14:31:19 00:14:38 M6 Finish
Harvey Lippiate Y5-6 Boys Dean Barwick 14:16:41 14:26:02 00:09:21 M6 Finish
Jack Aherne Y5-6 Boys Leven Valley 14:16:41 14:30:58 00:14:17 M5 Finish
Daniel Davies Y5-6 Boys Lindale 14:16:41 14:27:21 00:10:40 M6 Finish
James Bland Y5-6 Boys Cartmel 14:16:41 14:28:17 00:11:36 M6 Finish
Tai Ndzadze Y5-6 Boys Grange 14:16:41 14:26:03 00:09:22 M5 Finish
Archie Peers Y5-6 Boys Leven Valley 14:16:41 14:24:46 00:08:05 M6 Finish
Joseph Grimshaw Y5-6 Boys Flookburgh 14:16:41 14:25:57 00:09:16 M5 Finish
Harry Spibey Y5-6 Boys Allithwaite 14:16:41 14:30:56 00:14:15 M6 Finish
Charlie Robinson Y5-6 Boys Grange 14:16:41 14:26:48 00:10:07 M6 Finish
Logan Lishman Y5-6 Boys Lindale 14:16:41 14:28:37 00:11:56 M5 Finish
Harry Grove Y5-6 Boys Cartmel 14:16:41 14:24:34 00:07:53 M5 Finish
James Jeory Y5-6 Boys Grange 14:16:41 14:28:33 00:11:52 M5 Finish
Toby Charlesworth Y5-6 Boys Leven Valley 14:16:41 14:27:02 00:10:21 M6 Finish
Thomas Jennison Y5-6 Boys Allithwaite 14:16:41 14:30:59 00:14:18 M5 Finish
George Hathorn Y5-6 Boys Grange 14:16:41 14:25:59 00:09:18 M6 Finish
Jacob Burrow Y5-6 Boys Flookburgh 14:16:41 14:29:09 00:12:28 M5 Finish
Jack Johnston Y5-6 Boys Lindale 14:16:41 14:26:35 00:09:54 M5 Finish
Thomas Bewsher Y5-6 Boys Grange 14:16:41 14:27:56 00:11:15 M5 Finish
Robert Warren Y5-6 Boys Leven Valley 14:16:41 14:30:48 00:14:07 M5 Finish
Oliver Cunningham Y5-6 Boys Cartmel 14:16:41 14:31:03 00:14:22 M6 Finish
Harry Burrow Y5-6 Boys Grange 14:16:41 14:28:04 00:11:23 M6 Finish
Thomas Thurlow Y5-6 Boys Leven Valley 14:16:41 14:31:13 00:14:32 M6 Finish
Klayton Wilson Y5-6 Boys Flookburgh 14:16:41 14:31:51 00:15:10 M6 Finish
Ben Mort Y5-6 Boys Dean Barwick 14:16:41 14:24:48 00:08:07 M6 Finish
Rafe Allan Y5-6 Boys Leven Valley 14:16:41 14:30:05 00:13:24 M5 Finish
Jack Donovan Y5-6 Boys Lindale 14:16:41 14:26:37 00:09:56 M6 Finish
Charles Crabtree Y5-6 Boys Cartmel 14:16:41 14:25:09 00:08:28 M6 Finish
Edward Stanaway Y5-6 Boys Grange 14:16:41 14:26:23 00:09:42 M5 Finish
Reuben Darwick Y5-6 Boys Flookburgh 14:16:41 14:29:08 00:12:27 M6 Finish
Solomon Cooper Y5-6 Boys Dean Barwick 14:16:41 14:25:20 00:08:39 M6 Finish
Raphael Shibeka Y5-6 Boys Grange 14:16:41 14:27:37 00:10:56 M6 Finish
Ruairdh Stevenson Y5-6 Boys Lindale 14:16:41 14:28:26 00:11:45 M5 Finish
Samuel Holman Y5-6 Boys Cartmel 14:16:41 14:26:54 00:10:13 M5 Finish
Nathan Mallinson Y5-6 Boys Grange 14:16:41 14:25:12 00:08:31 M5 Finish
Blake Fleming Y5-6 Boys Leven Valley 14:16:41 14:24:26 00:07:45 M6 Finish
Charlie Gribble Y5-6 Boys Flookburgh 14:16:41 14:31:33 00:14:52 M5 Finish
Dylan Lewis Y5-6 Boys Allithwaite 14:16:41 14:28:30 00:11:49 M6 Finish
Jack Nickson Y5-6 Boys Grange 14:16:41 14:31:39 00:14:58 M6 Finish
Montgomery Kilner Y5-6 Boys Lindale 14:16:41 14:25:40 00:08:59 M5 Finish
George Evans Y5-6 Boys Grange 14:16:41 14:25:29 00:08:48 M5 Finish
Daniel Baddeley Y5-6 Boys Leven Valley 14:16:41 14:25:42 00:09:01 M6 Finish
Ollie Hunter-Lowe Y5-6 Boys Cartmel 14:16:41 14:31:39 00:14:58 M6 Finish
Archie Garnett Y5-6 Boys Grange 14:16:41 14:26:06 00:09:25 M6 Finish
Seamus Atkinson Y5-6 Boys Flookburgh 14:16:41 14:27:49 00:11:08 M5 Finish
Joshua George Y5-6 Boys Lindale 14:16:41 14:26:56 00:10:15 M5 Finish
James Bailey Y5-6 Boys Grange 14:16:41 14:27:03 00:10:22 M5 Finish
Fergus Thomason Y5-6 Boys Leven Valley 14:16:41 14:27:53 00:11:12 M5 Finish
Henry Crabtree Y5-6 Boys Cartmel 14:16:41 14:25:10 00:08:29 M6 Finish
Percy Wignall Y5-6 Boys Grange 14:16:41 14:24:55 00:08:14 M5 Finish
Marley Sedgwick Y5-6 Boys Leven Valley 14:16:41 14:30:53 00:14:12 M6 Finish
Rio Regan Retired Leven Valley 14:16:41 M6 Start