Kendal Mountain Festival 10K Trail 2018

Leaderboard
Bib Name Time Group Last Location
1 Dean Pallister 10K 00:00:00 M40 Finish
2 Alison Lockett 10K 00:00:00 F40 Finish
3 Jenny Reid 10K 00:00:00 F40 Finish
4 Phil Blakey 10K 00:00:00 M60 Finish
5 Katy White-Marsh 10K 00:00:00 F40 Finish
6 Chris Dunn 10K 00:00:00 M Finish
7 Richard Hermitage 10K 00:00:00 M60 Finish
8 Lucie Todhunter 10K 00:00:00 F Finish
9 Kath Hoyer 10K 00:00:00 F50 Finish
10 David Smith 10K 00:00:00 M Finish
11 Stephen Lockwood 10K 00:00:00 M60 Finish
12 Christopher Smith-Duque 10K 00:00:00 M40 Finish
13 Peter Rigby 10K 00:00:00 M Finish
14 Christine Johnson 10K 00:00:00 F50 Finish
15 Jenny Allen 10K 00:00:00 F Finish
16 Simon Pagan 10K 00:00:00 M40 Finish
17 Kieran Hodgson 10K 00:00:00 M40 Finish
18 Laurence Edge 10K 00:00:00 M60 Finish
19 Bruce McLoughlin 10K 00:00:00 M50 Finish
20 Josh Renshaw 10K 00:00:00 M Finish
21 Brian Thompson 10K 00:00:00 M60 Finish
22 Finlay Leather 10K 00:00:00 M Finish
23 Rebecca Howett 10K 00:00:00 F Finish
24 Zachary Vernon 10K 00:00:00 M Finish
25 Larissa Sherman 10K 00:00:00 F Finish
26 Edward Ireland 10K 00:00:00 M Finish
27 Richard Cater 10K 00:00:00 M40 Finish
28 Christopher Moss 10K 00:00:00 M40 Finish
29 Isobel Williamson 10K 00:00:00 F60 Finish
30 Liam Derome 10K 00:00:00 M Finish
31 Matthew Crane 10K 00:00:00 M Finish
32 Jenny Foster 10K 00:00:00 F Finish
33 Chris Vincent 10K 00:00:00 M50 Finish
34 Olwen Cunningham 10K 00:00:00 F40 Finish
35 Jo Evelyn 10K 00:00:00 F40 Finish
36 Lisa Dutfield 10K 00:00:00 F40 Finish
37 Carrie Gibson 10K 00:00:00 F40 Finish
38 Lawrence Ferguson 10K 00:00:00 M Finish
39 Eddy Flynn 10K 00:00:00 M Finish
40 Paul Holmes 10K 00:00:00 M40 Finish
41 Chris Taylor 10K 00:00:00 M Finish
42 Tony Watson 10K 00:00:00 M40 Finish
43 Rudolf MacIejkowicz 10K 00:00:00 M60 Finish
44 Marcus Wild 10K 00:00:00 M Finish
45 Agnieszka Dudlik 10K 00:00:00 F Finish
46 Stuart Kenny 10K 00:00:00 M Finish
47 Mark Cottam 10K 00:00:00 M Finish
48 Paul Bacon 10K 00:00:00 M Finish
49 Gary Hollis 10K 00:00:00 M50 Finish
50 Aiste Marcinkute 10K 00:00:00 F Finish
51 Andy Johnson 10K 00:00:00 M Finish
52 Rebekah Beadle 10K 00:00:00 F50 Finish
53 Rebecca Havranek 10K 00:00:00 F Finish
54 Mirabela Roman 10K 00:00:00 F40 Finish
55 Mike Innerdale 10K 00:00:00 M40 Finish
56 John Parton 10K 00:00:00 M40 Finish
57 Stuart Bell 10K 00:00:00 M60 Finish
58 Claire Welburn 10K 00:00:00 F40 Finish
59 Amy Oliver 10K 00:00:00 F Finish
60 Rick Jones 10K 00:00:00 M40 Finish
61 Eleanor Knowles 10K 00:00:00 F40 Finish
62 Jemima Osborn 10K 00:00:00 F Finish
63 Peter German 10K 00:00:00 M Finish
64 John Leech 10K 00:00:00 M50 Finish
65 Andrea Kelly 10K 00:00:00 F40 Finish
66 David Briggs 10K 00:00:00 M40 Finish
67 Richard Leafe 10K 00:00:00 M50 Finish
68 Duncan Lawson 10K 00:00:00 M Finish
69 Joaquin Merzo 10K 00:00:00 M60 Finish
70 Mervyn Rice 10K 00:00:00 M60 Finish
71 Mark Syvret 10K 00:00:00 M40 Finish
72 Elizabeth Fleetwood 10K 00:00:00 F50 Finish
73 Zoe Donnely 10K 00:00:00 F Finish
74 Fiona Bannister 10K 00:00:00 F40 Finish
75 Jonny Muir 10K 00:00:00 M Finish
76 Jacob Dyer 10K 00:00:00 M40 Finish
77 Dawn Raper 10K 00:00:00 F50 Finish
78 Fiona Taylor 10K 00:00:00 F Finish
79 Niamh Jackson 10K 00:00:00 F Finish
80 Stephanie Heys 10K 00:00:00 F Finish
81 Ian Goodall 10K 00:00:00 M Finish
82 Gemma Ainsley 10K 00:00:00 F Finish
83 Paula Morillo Lobaton 10K 00:00:00 F Finish
84 Bryan Potts 10K 00:00:00 M Finish
85 Andrew Kyle 10K 00:00:00 M Finish
86 Jennifer Harris 10K 00:00:00 F40 Finish
87 Izzy Jones 10K 00:00:00 F Finish
88 Frances Watkins 10K 00:00:00 F40 Finish
89 James Crompton 10K 00:00:00 M Finish
90 Alastair Humphreys 10K 00:00:00 M60 Finish
91 Emma Brennand 10K 00:00:00 F Finish
92 Mark Glaister 10K 00:00:00 M50 Finish
93 Elliot Standfield 10K 00:00:00 M Finish
94 Darren Street 10K 00:00:00 M50 Finish
95 Carol Downing 10K 00:00:00 F50 Finish
96 Ben Procter 10K 00:00:00 M Finish
97 Cyriaque Lajoinie 10K 00:00:00 M40 Finish
98 James MacKeddie 10K 00:00:00 M Finish
99 Helen Kennedy 10K 00:00:00 F Finish
100 Austin Trelfa 10K 00:00:00 M60 Finish
101 Malcolm Nicholas 10K 00:00:00 M60 Finish
102 Gareth Bradbury 10K 00:00:00 M40 Finish
103 Richard Beaumont 10K 00:00:00 M50 Finish
104 Colin Scotchford 10K 00:00:00 M50 Finish
105 Imogen Wall 10K 00:00:00 F Finish
106 Ryan Beardsworth 10K 00:00:00 M50 Finish
107 Lara Dickinson 10K 00:00:00 F Finish
108 Frances Moseley 10K 00:00:00 F Finish
109 Joanne Newhouse 10K 00:00:00 F40 Finish
110 Miranda Taylor 10K 00:00:00 F50 Finish
111 Craig Gardner 10K 00:00:00 M Finish
112 Paul Wolf 10K 00:00:00 M50 Finish
113 Cassie Eastman 10K 00:00:00 F40 Finish
114 John Noblet 10K 00:00:00 M40 Finish
115 Victoria Parkinson 10K 00:00:00 F40 Finish
116 Paul Tierney 10K 00:00:00 M Finish
117 Charlotte Mason 10K 00:00:00 F40 Finish
118 Sarah Castro 10K 00:00:00 F Finish
119 Karen Sutherland 10K 00:00:00 F50 Finish
120 Stuart Holroyd 10K 00:00:00 M Finish
121 Tessa Baker 10K 00:00:00 F Finish
122 David Wilson 10K 00:00:00 M50 Finish
123 Kevin Hullah 10K 00:00:00 M50 Finish
124 James Baron 10K 00:00:00 M50 Finish
125 Lisa Turland 10K 00:00:00 F Finish
126 Jessie-may Morgan 10K 00:00:00 F Finish
127 Philip Jones 10K 00:00:00 M Finish
128 Josh Wilde 10K 00:00:00 M Finish
129 Justin Barker 10K 00:00:00 M40 Finish
130 Noora Ronkainen 10K 00:00:00 F Finish
131 Jen Pedley 10K 00:00:00 F Finish
132 Cliff Etherden 10K 00:00:00 M70 Finish
133 Amelia Carman 10K 00:00:00 F Finish
134 Ian Maudsley 10K 00:00:00 M40 Finish
135 Gemma Ramage 10K 00:00:00 F Finish
136 Justin Tancrel 10K 00:00:00 M40 Finish
137 Sarah McCormack 10K 00:00:00 F Finish
138 Jordina Farrus 10K 00:00:00 F Finish
139 Martin Lane 10K 00:00:00 M Finish
140 Michael Grice 10K 00:00:00 M Finish
141 Lucy Greenhill 10K 00:00:00 F Finish
142 Jane Smith 10K 00:00:00 F Finish
143 James Lockhart 10K 00:00:00 M Finish
144 Christopher Plumpton 10K 00:00:00 M60 Finish
145 Kevin Gillon 10K 00:00:00 M40 Finish
146 Gill Sykes 10K 00:00:00 F50 Finish
147 Melissa Spencer 10K 00:00:00 F Finish
148 Katie Plumridge 10K 00:00:00 F Finish
149 Jim Foster 10K 00:00:00 M40 Finish
150 Carl Crompton 10K 00:00:00 M40 Finish
151 Patricia White 10K 00:00:00 F50 Finish
152 Paul Gregory 10K 00:00:00 M40 Finish
153 Sarah Senior 10K 00:00:00 F50 Finish
154 David Wilkinson 10K 00:00:00 M50 Finish
155 Helen Gomm 10K 00:00:00 F40 Finish
156 James Brooker 10K 00:00:00 M Finish
157 Kristiyna Medland 10K 00:00:00 F Finish
158 Linda Gant 10K 00:00:00 F60 Finish
159 James Heslop 10K 00:00:00 M Finish
160 Alice Fellbaum 10K 00:00:00 F Finish
161 Mike Pauley 10K 00:00:00 M50 Finish
162 Kevin Cornwell 10K 00:00:00 M Finish
163 Jackie Welburn 10K 00:00:00 F Finish
164 Will Friend 10K 00:00:00 M Finish
165 Emma Cattermole 10K 00:00:00 F40 Finish
166 Darren Coward 10K 00:00:00 M Finish
167 Matthew Elkington 10K 00:00:00 M Finish
168 Daniel Slome 10K 00:00:00 M40 Finish
169 Kevin Perry 10K 00:00:00 M50 Finish
170 Kristofer Dandy 10K 00:00:00 M Finish
171 Andrew King 10K 00:00:00 M40 Finish
172 Cheryl King 10K 00:00:00 F40 Finish
173 Ed Poulter 10K 00:00:00 M Finish
174 Samuel Price 10K 00:00:00 M Finish
175 Ellis Bland 10K 00:00:00 M Finish
176 Paul Chapman 10K 00:00:00 M40 Finish
177 Sarah Wright 10K 00:00:00 F40 Finish
178 Wendy Dodds 10K 00:00:00 F60 Finish
179 Will Retchless 10K 00:00:00 M Finish
180 Matthew Fellbaum 10K 00:00:00 M Finish
181 Gillian Oliver 10K 00:00:00 F40 Finish
182 David Appleyard 10K 00:00:00 M50 Finish
183 Jeremy Barnes 10K 00:00:00 M50 Finish
184 Christine Wilson 10K 00:00:00 F60 Finish
185 Morag O Neill 10K 00:00:00 F40 Finish
186 John MacK 10K 00:00:00 M40 Finish
187 David Chandler 10K 00:00:00 M Finish
188 Joanne Grisedale 10K 00:00:00 F40 Finish
189 John Roberts 10K 00:00:00 M Finish
190 Kieran Allen 10K 00:00:00 M Finish
191 James Thompson 10K 00:00:00 M40 Finish
192 Matthew Howard 10K 00:00:00 M Finish
193 Amy Curran 10K 00:00:00 F Finish
194 Rob Fishwick 10K 00:00:00 M40 Finish
195 Kevin Duncan 10K 00:00:00 M40 Finish
196 Ash Green 10K 00:00:00 M40 Finish
197 Chris Scales 10K 00:00:00 M40 Finish
198 Mark Burns 10K 00:00:00 M50 Finish
199 Michael Tosh 10K 00:00:00 M Finish
200 Adrian Bellwood 10K 00:00:00 M Finish
201 Shaun Addison 10K 00:00:00 M50 Finish
202 Ally Cunningham 10K 00:00:00 M50 Finish
203 Mark Mulryan 10K 00:00:00 M50 Finish
204 Janine Fallon 10K 00:00:00 F40 Finish
205 Joseph Hoile 10K 00:00:00 M Finish
206 Daniel Homer 10K 00:00:00 M Finish
207 Tim Marsh 10K 00:00:00 M40 Finish
208 Andrew Stokes 10K 00:00:00 M60 Finish
209 Przemek Dziewiatkowski 10K 00:00:00 M Finish
210 Dave Waywell 10K 00:00:00 M70 Finish
211 Harriet Wingfield 10K 00:00:00 F Finish
212 Clare McGlasson 10K 00:00:00 F Finish
213 Alex Jones 10K 00:00:00 M Finish
214 Jo Blackwood 10K 00:00:00 F Finish
215 Will Nelson 10K 00:00:00 M Finish
216 Zoe Decool 10K 00:00:00 F Finish
217 Dan Foster 10K 00:00:00 M40 Finish
218 Tom Scott 10K 00:00:00 M Finish
219 Simon Oxley 10K 00:00:00 M50 Finish
220 Frederick Brock 10K 00:00:00 M Finish
221 Hilary Oxley 10K 00:00:00 F50 Finish
222 Lewis Turner 10K 00:00:00 M Finish
223 Anastasia Winder 10K 00:00:00 F Finish
224 James Quigley 10K 00:00:00 M Finish
225 Quentin Merritt 10K 00:00:00 M50 Finish
226 Vicky Atkinson 10K 00:00:00 F40 Finish
227 Samantha Crooks 10K 00:00:00 F Finish
228 Martin Pyrah 10K 00:00:00 M40 Finish
229 Mary Saunders 10K 00:00:00 F Finish
230 John Douglas 10K 00:00:00 M40 Finish
231 Alex Slater 10K 00:00:00 M Finish
232 Juliette Pignat 10K 00:00:00 F Finish
233 Kevin Fox 10K 00:00:00 M40 Finish
234 Mark Hutchinson 10K 00:00:00 M40 Finish
235 Said Lechheb 10K 00:00:00 M Finish
236 Mark Walker 10K 00:00:00 M50 Finish
237 Robert MacFarlane 10K 00:00:00 M40 Finish
238 Arran Sayle 10K 00:00:00 M40 Finish
239 Phil-simon Buendia 10K 00:00:00 M Finish
240 Ian Handscomb 10K 00:00:00 M Finish
241 Richard Dodds 10K 00:00:00 M40 Finish
242 Georgia Arnold 10K 00:00:00 F Finish
243 David Barnsley 10K 00:00:00 M Finish
244 Mark Nichols 10K 00:00:00 M60 Finish
245 Calum MacLean 10K 00:00:00 M Finish
246 Jim Ryder 10K 00:00:00 M50 Finish
247 Thomas Price 10K 00:00:00 M Finish
248 Lucy Spain 10K 00:00:00 F Finish
249 Glen Dalton 10K 00:00:00 M Finish
250 Ali Clark 10K 00:00:00 F40 Finish
251 Diane Danson 10K 00:00:00 F40 Finish
252 Brendan Leonard 10K 00:00:00 M Finish
253 Andy Holme 10K 00:00:00 M40 Finish
254 Alastair MacDonald 10K 00:00:00 M Finish
255 Mel Plumbridge 10K 00:00:00 F50 Finish
256 Anna Gibson 10K 00:00:00 F Finish
257 Gayle Denny 10K 00:00:00 F Finish
258 Caroline Holden 10K 00:00:00 F50 Finish
259 Phil Davies 10K 00:00:00 M Finish
260 Steve Elliot 10K 00:00:00 M40 Finish
261 Paul McMonagle 10K 00:00:00 M Finish
262 Duncan Campbell 10K 00:00:00 M Finish
263 Rhys Evans 10K 00:00:00 M Finish
264 Vicky Johnston 10K 00:00:00 F40 Finish
265 Michael Love 10K 00:00:00 M Finish
266 Jack Wright 10K 00:00:00 M Finish
267 Jim Fisher 10K 00:00:00 M50 Finish
268 James Haworth 10K 00:00:00 M40 Finish
269 Christine Findlay 10K 00:00:00 F Finish
270 Matt Green 10K 00:00:00 M Finish
271 Viri Sica 10K 00:00:00 F40 Finish
272 Yvonne Robertson 10K 00:00:00 F50 Finish
273 Richard Duncalf 10K 00:00:00 M40 Finish
274 Jon Barton 10K 00:00:00 M50 Finish
275 Mark Aldred 10K 00:00:00 M Finish
276 Gavin Ellis 10K 00:00:00 M Finish
277 Debbie Copley 10K 00:00:00 F50 Finish
278 Mark Padley 10K 00:00:00 M40 Finish
279 James Carradice 10K 00:00:00 M Finish
280 Kaisleigh Atkinson 10K 00:00:00 F Finish
281 Rachel Bell 10K 00:00:00 F Finish
282 Emily Fitzherbert 10K 00:00:00 F40 Finish
283 Liz Campbell 10K 00:00:00 F50 Finish
284 Andy Dickson 10K 00:00:00 M50 Finish
285 Simeon Musgreave 10K 00:00:00 M Finish
286 Daniel Bailey 10K 00:00:00 M Finish
287 Brian Webster 10K 00:00:00 M50 Finish
288 Mari Cole 10K 00:00:00 F Finish
289 James Isherwood 10K 00:00:00 M40 Finish
290 Toby Rowe 10K 00:00:00 M40 Finish
291 Benjamin Dandy 10K 00:00:00 M Finish
292 Jonathan May 10K 00:00:00 M50 Finish
293 Alastair Graves 10K 00:00:00 M Finish
294 Katie Jackson-Roe 10K 00:00:00 F Finish
295 Rob Bushby 10K 00:00:00 M50 Finish
296 Vicki Rogerson 10K 00:00:00 F Finish
297 Jo Rodham 10K 00:00:00 F Finish
298 Steph Wilson 10K 00:00:00 F Finish
299 Daniel Albert 10K 00:00:00 M60 Finish
300 Mark Houghton 10K 00:00:00 M40 Finish
301 Andy Hale 10K 00:00:00 M40 Finish
302 Laura Stainton 10K 00:00:00 F Finish
303 James Appleton 10K 00:00:00 M Finish
304 Simon Smith 10K 00:00:00 M Finish
305 Benjamin Hodgson 10K 00:00:00 M Finish
306 Bianca Dyer 10K 00:00:00 F40 Finish
307 Jane Pye 10K 00:00:00 F40 Finish
308 David Cottingham 10K 00:00:00 M Finish
309 Joe Steele 10K 00:00:00 M40 Finish
310 Thomas Kirk 10K 00:00:00 M Finish
311 Cemlyn Griffith 10K 00:00:00 M Finish
312 Christian Ainsley 10K 00:00:00 M40 Finish
313 Maria Hearn 10K 00:00:00 F40 Finish
314 Karen Oldham 10K 00:00:00 F50 Finish
315 Paul Reilly 10K 00:00:00 M40 Finish
316 Jill Cannon Jones 10K 00:00:00 F40 Finish
317 Rob Aindow 10K 00:00:00 M40 Finish
318 Julie Gitlin 10K 00:00:00 F50 Finish
319 James McGurk 10K 00:00:00 M Finish
320 Tim Field 10K 00:00:00 M50 Finish
321 Mark Fairbank 10K 00:00:00 M Finish
322 Amy Wilkin 10K 00:00:00 F40 Finish
323 Sarah Gerrish 10K 00:00:00 F Finish
324 Christopher Duncan 10K 00:00:00 M Finish
325 Mick Jennings 10K 00:00:00 M60 Finish
326 Juliet Cornelius-Rumsey 10K 00:00:00 F50 Finish
327 Chloe Brown 10K 00:00:00 F Finish
328 Ross Gourlay 10K 00:00:00 M40 Finish
329 Marcus McDonald 10K 00:00:00 M Finish
330 Gareth White 10K 00:00:00 M40 Finish
331 Lewis McIntyre 10K 00:00:00 M50 Finish
332 Sam Garrett 10K 00:00:00 M Finish
333 Robert Moffat 10K 00:00:00 M Finish
334 Emma Holmes 10K 00:00:00 F Finish
335 George Wilson 10K 00:00:00 M50 Finish
336 Jenny Lyon 10K 00:00:00 F Finish
337 Kemi Mafe 10K 00:00:00 F Finish
338 David Southern Hall 10K 00:00:00 M Finish
339 Edward Taylor 10K 00:00:00 M40 Finish
340 Catherine Houston 10K 00:00:00 F40 Finish
341 Chris Graham 10K 00:00:00 M40 Finish
342 Kerry Padley 10K 00:00:00 F40 Finish
343 Helen Jacques 10K 00:00:00 F50 Finish
344 Rosie Iron 10K 00:00:00 F Finish
345 Patty Davies 10K 00:00:00 F50 Finish
346 Patrick Hickey 10K 00:00:00 M Finish
347 Kell Roberts 10K 00:00:00 F Finish
348 Alison Ince 10K 00:00:00 F50 Finish
349 Adrian Dobson 10K 00:00:00 M50 Finish
350 Tony Hodson 10K 00:00:00 M50 Finish
351 Paul Trott 10K 00:00:00 M50 Finish
352 Alison Hullah 10K 00:00:00 F50 Finish
353 David Mainwaring 10K 00:00:00 M50 Finish
354 Emma Clayton 10K 00:00:00 F Finish
355 Elizabeth Adams 10K 00:00:00 F40 Finish
356 Jo Tansley Thomas 10K 00:00:00 F Finish
357 Emily Snape 10K 00:00:00 F Finish
358 Sarah Ingram 10K 00:00:00 F40 Finish
359 Stuart McGurk 10K 00:00:00 M50 Finish
360 Andrew Harris 10K 00:00:00 M Finish
361 David Goadby 10K 00:00:00 M Finish
362 Andy Ginty 10K 00:00:00 M50 Finish
363 Matt Atkinson 10K 00:00:00 M Finish
364 Philip Butterworth 10K 00:00:00 M50 Finish
365 James Todhunter 10K 00:00:00 M Finish
366 Sue Moul 10K 00:00:00 F50 Finish
367 Derek Paling 10K 00:00:00 M60 Finish
368 Thomas Keegan 10K 00:00:00 M50 Finish
369 Alison Richards 10K 00:00:00 F40 Finish
370 Claire Maxted 10K 00:00:00 F Finish
371 Andrew Hebson 10K 00:00:00 M Finish
372 David Patrick 10K 00:00:00 M50 Finish
373 Mark Porter 10K 00:00:00 M50 Finish
374 David Higson 10K 00:00:00 M50 Finish
375 Richard Sykes 10K 00:00:00 M50 Finish
376 Ed Key 10K 00:00:00 M40 Finish
377 Emma Plumridge 10K 00:00:00 F Finish
378 Peter Blackburn 10K 00:00:00 M40 Finish
379 Emma Stuart 10K 00:00:00 F Finish
380 Michael Ainsworth 10K 00:00:00 M Finish
381 Dawn Lawson 10K 00:00:00 F40 Finish
382 Kate Brayshaw 10K 00:00:00 F40 Finish
383 Neil Shaw 10K 00:00:00 M40 Finish
384 Jonathan Oliphant 10K 00:00:00 M Finish
385 Jasper Sanders 10K 00:00:00 M40 Finish
386 Rob Halliday 10K 00:00:00 M Finish
387 Petra Madarasan 10K 00:00:00 F40 Finish
388 Rebecca Bean 10K 00:00:00 F Finish
389 Matthew Murgatroyd 10K 00:00:00 M Finish
390 Robyn Townsend 10K 00:00:00 F Finish
391 Jennie Platt 10K 00:00:00 F Finish
392 Kirsty Reade 10K 00:00:00 F40 Finish
393 Ken McGrattan 10K 00:00:00 M40 Finish
394 David Butler 10K 00:00:00 M50 Finish
395 Lorna Coyle 10K 00:00:00 F50 Finish
396 Dan Nash 10K 00:00:00 M Finish
397 Andy Monk 10K 00:00:00 M60 Finish
398 Craig Munro 10K 00:00:00 M Finish
399 Linda Farquhar 10K 00:00:00 F70 Finish
400 Sophie Pybus 10K 00:00:00 F Finish
401 Catherine Slater 10K 00:00:00 F Finish
402 Andy Brayshaw 10K 00:00:00 M40 Finish
403 Catherine Burke 10K 00:00:00 F Finish
404 Matt Savidge 10K 00:00:00 M40 Finish
405 Terry Parr 10K 00:00:00 M60 Finish
406 Jamie Ramsay 10K 00:00:00 M Finish
407 Jonny Grisedale 10K 00:00:00 M40 Finish
408 Oli Murphy 10K 00:00:00 M Finish
409 David Sexton 10K 00:00:00 M40 Finish
410 Jo Kilkenny 10K 00:00:00 F Finish
411 Craig Burrow 10K 00:00:00 M40 Finish
412 Wendy Thompson 10K 00:00:00 F40 Finish
413 Martin Wilson 10K 00:00:00 M60 Finish
414 Emma Palmer 10K 00:00:00 F40 Finish
415 Ryan Purtill 10K 00:00:00 M Finish
416 John Walter 10K 00:00:00 M60 Finish
417 Laura Miller 10K 00:00:00 F Finish
418 James Fairbank 10K 00:00:00 M Finish
419 Elizabeth Smith 10K 00:00:00 F Finish
420 Erica Mason 10K 00:00:00 F60 Finish
421 Phil Corris 10K 00:00:00 M60 Finish
422 Jane Ford 10K 00:00:00 F Finish
423 Anne Taylor 10K 00:00:00 F Finish
424 Nicholas Graham 10K 00:00:00 M40 Finish
425 Joanne Cook 10K 00:00:00 F Finish
426 John Helme 10K 00:00:00 M40 Finish
427 Emily Douglas 10K 00:00:00 F Finish
428 Annie Consiglio 10K 00:00:00 F Finish
429 Jill Leader 10K 00:00:00 F60 Finish
430 Kilian Doyle 10K 00:00:00 M40 Finish
431 Tom Hartley 10K 00:00:00 M Finish
432 Viki Kent-Carlile 10K 00:00:00 F40 Finish
433 Joe Todd 10K 00:00:00 M40 Finish
434 Matthew Blakeley 10K 00:00:00 M40 Finish
435 Ben Jones 10K 00:00:00 M Finish
436 Adam McGinley 10K 00:00:00 M Finish
437 Rebecca Atkinson 10K 00:00:00 F Finish
438 Julia Colston 10K 00:00:00 F Finish
439 Matthew Bailey 10K 00:00:00 M Finish
440 Andy Thompson 10K 00:00:00 M Finish
441 Dave Horton 10K 00:00:00 M50 Finish
442 Paul Dye 10K 00:00:00 M50 Finish
443 Martin Oldfield 10K 00:00:00 M50 Finish
444 Laura Lawler 10K 00:00:00 F50 Finish
445 Sean Gibson 10K 00:00:00 M Finish
446 Sean Robinson 10K 00:00:00 M40 Finish
447 Katharine Brock 10K 00:00:00 F Finish
448 Alex Kendall 10K 00:00:00 M Finish
449 Jason Watters 10K 00:00:00 M40 Finish
450 Fiona Cole 10K 00:00:00 F50 Finish
451 Samuel Baker 10K 00:00:00 M Finish
452 Lawrence Cray 10K 00:00:00 M Finish
453 David Quigley 10K 00:00:00 M50 Finish
454 David Raynor 10K 00:00:00 M50 Finish
455 Andrew Douglas 10K 00:00:00 M40 Finish
456 David Johnson 10K 00:00:00 M50 Finish
457 Phillipa Haworth 10K 00:00:00 F Finish
458 Graham Britton 10K 00:00:00 M60 Finish
459 James Warner Sith 10K 00:00:00 M Finish
460 Katy Alexander 10K 00:00:00 F Finish
461 Mary MacLeod 10K 00:00:00 F Finish
462 David Watson 10K 00:00:00 M50 Finish
463 Jacqueline Nowell 10K 00:00:00 F50 Finish
464 Richie Philip 10K 00:00:00 M Finish
465 Olli Tikkanen 10K 00:00:00 M Finish
466 Madara Brice 10K 00:00:00 F Finish
467 Anthony Orr 10K 00:00:00 M50 Finish
468 Mark Bean 10K 00:00:00 M40 Finish
469 Vicki Buss 10K 00:00:00 F40 Finish
470 Kath Davis 10K 00:00:00 F50 Finish
471 Andrew Bucknell 10K 00:00:00 M Finish
472 Veronica Barnsley 10K 00:00:00 F40 Finish
473 Kate Evans 10K 00:00:00 F Finish
474 Jack Scott 10K 00:00:00 M Finish
475 Joanna Taylor 10K 00:00:00 F50 Finish
476 Tomasz Woznikowski 10K 00:00:00 M Finish
477 Dorothy Pelly 10K 00:00:00 F60 Finish
478 Jacob Turney 10K 00:00:00 M Finish
479 Jack Simpson 10K 00:00:00 M Finish
480 Steve Broadfoot 10K 00:00:00 M50 Finish
481 Carlos Torres 10K 00:00:00 M Finish
482 Steven Batty 10K 00:00:00 M50 Finish
483 Stephen Lockett 10K 00:00:00 M40 Finish
484 Josh Macaulum 10K 00:00:00 M Finish
485 Russell Winch 10K 00:00:00 M Finish
486 James Chapman 10K 00:00:00 M Finish
487 Jonny Marchant 10K 00:00:00 M40 Finish
488 Adam Dawson 10K 00:00:00 M Finish
489 Emma Johnston 10K 00:00:00 F Finish
490 Kevin Robinson 10K 00:00:00 M40 Finish
491 Tim Marjot 10K 00:00:00 M Finish
492 JP Medland 10K 00:00:00 M Finish
493 Richard Lote 10K 00:00:00 M50 Finish
494 Hilary Oliver 10K 00:00:00 F Finish
495 Tom Fellbaum 10K 00:00:00 M Finish
496 Matt Barclay 10K 00:00:00 M Finish
497 Adam Perry 10K 00:00:00 M Finish
498 Simon Matthews 10K 00:00:00 M Finish
499 Tim Rowe 10K 00:00:00 M40 Finish
500 Jeremy Gauntlett-Gilbert 10K 00:00:00 M40 Finish
501 Anthony Palmer 10K 00:00:00 M Finish
502 William Britton 10K 00:00:00 M Finish
503 Diane O'Meara 10K 00:00:00 F40 Finish
504 Terry Wilkinson 10K 00:00:00 M40 Finish
505 Scott Postlethwaite 10K 00:00:00 M50 Finish
506 Andrew Denton 10K 00:00:00 M50 Finish
507 Paul Turner 10K 00:00:00 M40 Finish
508 Marcio Tomaz Bonifacio 10K 00:00:00 M Finish
509 Chris Hill 10K 00:00:00 M Finish
510 Peter Cartlidge 10K 00:00:00 M40 Finish
511 Siobhan Firman 10K 00:00:00 F Finish
512 Scott Ben Brahim 10K 00:00:00 M Finish
513 Steph Fulke 10K 00:00:00 F Finish
514 Seb Sillito 10K 00:00:00 M Finish
515 Matthew Young 10K 00:00:00 M Finish
516 Georgie Brasher 10K 00:00:00 F40 Finish
517 Tom Levitt 10K 00:00:00 M Finish
518 William Coupe 10K 00:00:00 M50 Finish
519 Daniel Thompson 10K 00:00:00 M Finish
520 Matthew Hillen 10K 00:00:00 M Finish
521 Aisling Oriordan 10K 00:00:00 F40 Finish
522 Lee Shorrock 10K 00:00:00 M40 Finish
523 Stefan Bradley 10K 00:00:00 M40 Finish
524 Billy Procter 10K 00:00:00 M60 Finish
525 Matthew Ray 10K 00:00:00 M40 Finish
526 Mirsie Caka 10K 00:00:00 F40 Finish
527 Michael Long 10K 00:00:00 M Finish
528 Samuel Russell 10K 00:00:00 M Finish
529 Simon Whittaker 10K 00:00:00 M Finish
530 Elizabeth Arden Lingford 10K 00:00:00 F50 Finish
531 Sharn Hooper 10K 00:00:00 F Finish
532 Anne Gumbley 10K 00:00:00 F Finish
533 Mike Berners-Lee 10K 00:00:00 M50 Finish
534 Matthew Cannon 10K 00:00:00 M Finish
535 Louise Kirrage 10K 00:00:00 F Finish
536 Chris Lines 10K 00:00:00 M40 Finish
537 Linda Cunningham 10K 00:00:00 F50 Finish
538 Julie Eyre 10K 00:00:00 F50 Finish
539 Richard Oliver 10K 00:00:00 M40 Finish
540 Joe Atherton 10K 00:00:00 M Finish
541 Tom Lowman 10K 00:00:00 M Finish
542 Graeme Schofield 10K 00:00:00 M Finish
543 Wendy Navin 10K 00:00:00 F40 Finish
544 Steve Parker 10K 00:00:00 M40 Finish
545 Sarah Haworth 10K 00:00:00 F40 Finish
546 Nick Cannon Jones 10K 00:00:00 M Finish
547 Tricia Radcliffe 10K 00:00:00 F50 Finish
548 Rachel Horner 10K 00:00:00 F Finish
549 Brad Pontin 10K 00:00:00 M Finish
550 Wilfred Bell 10K 00:00:00 M60 Finish
551 Josh Bradley 10K 00:00:00 M Finish
552 Tom Pybus 10K 00:00:00 M Finish
553 Lucy Williams 10K 00:00:00 F Finish
554 Helen Greenep 10K 00:00:00 F50 Finish
555 Jenny Mitchell 10K 00:00:00 F40 Finish
556 Tom Holman 10K 00:00:00 M40 Finish
557 Alyson Blakeley 10K 00:00:00 F40 Finish
558 Liz McNally 10K 00:00:00 F40 Finish
559 Oliver Blenkinsop 10K 00:00:00 M Finish
560 Allison McIntyre 10K 00:00:00 F40 Finish
561 Nicholas Barber 10K 00:00:00 M Finish
562 Philip Lee 10K 00:00:00 M Finish
563 Matthew Slack 10K 00:00:00 M Finish