Kendal Mountain Festival 10K Trail 2018

Leaderboard
Bib Name Time Group Last Location
1 Dan Nash 10K 0:39:01 M Finish
2 James Appleton 10K 0:39:37 M Finish
3 Matthew Elkington 10K 0:40:37 M Finish
4 Tom Fellbaum 10K 0:41:50 M Finish
5 Jack Wright 10K 0:42:03 M Finish
6 Michael Ainsworth 10K 0:42:06 M Finish
7 Samuel Russell 10K 0:42:10 M Finish
8 James McGurk 10K 0:42:59 M Finish
9 Sarah McCormack 10K 0:43:03 F Finish
10 Jack Scott 10K 0:43:22 M Finish
11 Tom Hartley 10K 0:43:23 M Finish
12 Oli Murphy 10K 0:43:27 M Finish
13 Seb Sillito 10K 0:43:36 M Finish
14 Kieran Hodgson 10K 0:43:42 M40 Finish
15 Paul Tierney 10K 0:44:01 M Finish
16 John Helme 10K 0:44:30 M40 Finish
17 Ben Procter 10K 0:44:37 M Finish
18 Andy Thompson 10K 0:44:46 M Finish
19 Matt Green 10K 0:44:54 M Finish
20 James Warner Sith 10K 0:45:03 M Finish
21 Kell Roberts 10K 0:45:21 F Finish
22 James Haworth 10K 0:45:26 M40 Finish
23 Adrian Bellwood 10K 0:45:29 M Finish
24 Simeon Musgreave 10K 0:45:33 M Finish
25 Chris Dunn 10K 0:45:35 M Finish
26 James Chapman 10K 0:45:38 M Finish
27 Michael Tosh 10K 0:45:44 M Finish
28 Paul Reilly 10K 0:46:00 M40 Finish
29 Peter Rigby 10K 0:46:07 M Finish
30 Brad Pontin 10K 0:46:07 M Finish
31 Mark Syvret 10K 0:46:07 M40 Finish
32 Matthew Fellbaum 10K 0:46:14 M Finish
33 Tom Levitt 10K 0:46:20 M Finish
34 Joe Todd 10K 0:46:30 M40 Finish
35 Jonny Muir 10K 0:46:32 M Finish
36 David Goadby 10K 0:46:39 M Finish
37 Jacob Dyer 10K 0:46:43 M40 Finish
38 Emma Clayton 10K 0:46:53 F Finish
39 Ellis Bland 10K 0:46:58 M Finish
40 Bryan Potts 10K 0:47:19 M Finish
41 Chris Lines 10K 0:47:22 M40 Finish
42 Martin Oldfield 10K 0:47:31 M50 Finish
43 Simon Whittaker 10K 0:47:33 M Finish
44 Catherine Slater 10K 0:47:38 F Finish
45 Jim Ryder 10K 0:47:41 M50 Finish
46 Andy Johnson 10K 0:47:45 M Finish
47 Justin Tancrel 10K 0:47:45 M40 Finish
48 Benjamin Hodgson 10K 0:48:00 M Finish
49 James Baron 10K 0:48:00 M50 Finish
50 Jack Simpson 10K 0:48:27 M Finish
51 James MacKeddie 10K 0:48:29 M Finish
52 Finlay Leather 10K 0:48:41 M Finish
53 Alex Kendall 10K 0:48:46 M Finish
54 Mike Pauley 10K 0:48:47 M50 Finish
55 Mike Berners-Lee 10K 0:48:50 M50 Finish
56 Craig Burrow 10K 0:48:54 M40 Finish
57 Robert Moffat 10K 0:48:57 M Finish
58 Gareth White 10K 0:49:01 M40 Finish
59 Martin Lane 10K 0:49:02 M Finish
60 James Fairbank 10K 0:49:09 M Finish
61 Andrew Hebson 10K 0:49:18 M Finish
62 James Todhunter 10K 0:49:34 M Finish
63 Peter German 10K 0:49:35 M Finish
64 Matthew Howard 10K 0:49:35 M Finish
65 Steve Parker 10K 0:49:42 M40 Finish
66 Nicholas Barber 10K 0:49:43 M Finish
67 Billy Procter 10K 0:49:45 M60 Finish
68 David Cottingham 10K 0:49:45 M Finish
69 Jonny Marchant 10K 0:49:49 M40 Finish
70 Ian Handscomb 10K 0:49:53 M Finish
71 Sam Garrett 10K 0:50:03 M Finish
72 Kieran Allen 10K 0:50:09 M Finish
73 Kaisleigh Atkinson 10K 0:50:10 F Finish
74 John Douglas 10K 0:50:18 M40 Finish
75 Graham Britton 10K 0:50:33 M60 Finish
76 Sean Robinson 10K 0:50:39 M40 Finish
77 Matthew Blakeley 10K 0:50:46 M40 Finish
78 Will Nelson 10K 0:50:54 M Finish
79 Paul Turner 10K 0:50:59 M40 Finish
80 Jamie Ramsay 10K 0:51:01 M Finish
81 Paul Gregory 10K 0:51:03 M40 Finish
82 Kristofer Dandy 10K 0:51:11 M Finish
83 Shaun Addison 10K 0:51:17 M50 Finish
84 Josh Renshaw 10K 0:51:20 M Finish
85 Carl Crompton 10K 0:51:28 M40 Finish
86 David Chandler 10K 0:51:31 M Finish
87 Craig Gardner 10K 0:51:33 M Finish
88 Noora Ronkainen 10K 0:51:38 F Finish
89 Olli Tikkanen 10K 0:51:40 M Finish
90 Bianca Dyer 10K 0:51:43 F40 Finish
91 Gareth Bradbury 10K 0:51:53 M40 Finish
92 Andrew King 10K 0:51:55 M40 Finish
93 Emma Johnston 10K 0:52:10 F Finish
94 James Isherwood 10K 0:52:20 M40 Finish
95 Alastair Graves 10K 0:52:33 M Finish
96 Tom Holman 10K 0:52:33 M40 Finish
97 David Quigley 10K 0:52:34 M50 Finish
98 James Lockhart 10K 0:52:35 M Finish
99 Alex Slater 10K 0:52:36 M Finish
100 Harriet Wingfield 10K 0:52:38 F Finish
101 Tom Pybus 10K 0:52:41 M Finish
102 Mark Hutchinson 10K 0:52:45 M40 Finish
103 Philip Jones 10K 0:52:46 M Finish
104 Graeme Schofield 10K 0:53:06 M Finish
105 Kevin Robinson 10K 0:53:12 M40 Finish
106 John Roberts 10K 0:53:14 M Finish
107 Chris Graham 10K 0:53:18 M40 Finish
108 Stuart Holroyd 10K 0:53:21 M Finish
109 Patrick Hickey 10K 0:53:30 M Finish
110 Tom Lowman 10K 0:53:41 M Finish
111 Anthony Palmer 10K 0:53:42 M Finish
112 Sean Gibson 10K 0:53:44 M Finish
113 Peter Cartlidge 10K 0:53:54 M40 Finish
114 Matthew Crane 10K 0:53:58 M Finish
115 Ian Maudsley 10K 0:53:59 M40 Finish
116 Joe Steele 10K 0:53:59 M40 Finish
117 Niamh Jackson 10K 0:54:01 F Finish
118 Stuart McGurk 10K 0:54:02 M50 Finish
119 Will Retchless 10K 0:54:05 M Finish
120 Tim Rowe 10K 0:54:06 M40 Finish
121 Adam Dawson 10K 0:54:14 M Finish
122 Kevin Perry 10K 0:54:15 M50 Finish
123 Ed Poulter 10K 0:54:16 M Finish
124 Jemima Osborn 10K 0:54:17 F Finish
125 Chloe Brown 10K 0:54:28 F Finish
126 Phil Blakey 10K 0:54:29 M60 Finish
127 Brian Thompson 10K 0:54:32 M60 Finish
128 Matthew Murgatroyd 10K 0:54:35 M Finish
129 Alison Richards 10K 0:54:46 F40 Finish
130 David Appleyard 10K 0:54:51 M50 Finish
131 Mike Innerdale 10K 0:54:52 M40 Finish
132 Lucy Spain 10K 0:54:54 F Finish
133 Jenny Lyon 10K 0:55:09 F Finish
134 Michael Grice 10K 0:55:12 M Finish
135 Arran Sayle 10K 0:55:14 M40 Finish
136 Oliver Blenkinsop 10K 0:55:16 M Finish
137 Darren Coward 10K 0:55:26 M Finish
138 Michael Long 10K 0:55:26 M Finish
139 Daniel Thompson 10K 0:55:38 M Finish
140 Matthew Slack 10K 0:55:40 M Finish
141 Andrew Stokes 10K 0:55:47 M60 Finish
142 Paul Trott 10K 0:55:55 M50 Finish
143 William Coupe 10K 0:55:56 M50 Finish
144 Andrew Douglas 10K 0:55:58 M40 Finish
145 Emma Stuart 10K 0:56:03 F Finish
146 Janine Fallon 10K 0:56:07 F40 Finish
147 Simon Oxley 10K 0:56:07 M50 Finish
148 Robert MacFarlane 10K 0:56:20 M40 Finish
149 Mari Cole 10K 0:56:24 F Finish
150 Alastair Humphreys 10K 0:56:26 M60 Finish
151 Sarah Gerrish 10K 0:56:27 F Finish
152 Michael Love 10K 0:56:33 M Finish
153 Lucie Todhunter 10K 0:56:35 F Finish
154 Catherine Houston 10K 0:56:39 F40 Finish
155 Joseph Hoile 10K 0:56:48 M Finish
156 Richard Sykes 10K 0:56:49 M50 Finish
157 Lucy Greenhill 10K 0:56:50 F Finish
158 Lewis McIntyre 10K 0:56:52 M50 Finish
159 Alice Fellbaum 10K 0:56:53 F Finish
160 Samantha Crooks 10K 0:56:55 F Finish
161 Kevin Fox 10K 0:56:57 M40 Finish
162 Lewis Turner 10K 0:57:01 M Finish
163 Eleanor Knowles 10K 0:57:05 F40 Finish
164 Rick Jones 10K 0:57:06 M40 Finish
165 Glen Dalton 10K 0:57:09 M Finish
166 Kirsty Reade 10K 0:57:10 F40 Finish
167 Alastair MacDonald 10K 0:57:11 M Finish
168 Adam Perry 10K 0:57:12 M Finish
169 David Raynor 10K 0:57:16 M50 Finish
170 Steve Broadfoot 10K 0:57:17 M50 Finish
171 Richard Hermitage 10K 0:57:18 M60 Finish
172 Nick Cannon Jones 10K 0:57:20 M Finish
173 Andrew Kyle 10K 0:57:21 M Finish
174 Mark Fairbank 10K 0:57:22 M Finish
175 John Noblet 10K 0:57:25 M40 Finish
176 Caroline Holden 10K 0:57:27 F50 Finish
177 Martin Pyrah 10K 0:57:29 M40 Finish
178 Jasper Sanders 10K 0:57:35 M40 Finish
179 Steve Elliot 10K 0:57:36 M40 Finish
180 David Briggs 10K 0:57:40 M40 Finish
181 Andy Hale 10K 0:57:46 M40 Finish
182 David Sexton 10K 0:57:47 M40 Finish
183 Samuel Price 10K 0:57:47 M Finish
184 Steven Batty 10K 0:57:49 M50 Finish
185 Jim Fisher 10K 0:57:52 M50 Finish
186 Jonny Grisedale 10K 0:57:54 M40 Finish
187 Richard Duncalf 10K 0:57:55 M40 Finish
188 Katy White-Marsh 10K 0:57:57 F40 Finish
189 Carrie Gibson 10K 0:57:59 F40 Finish
190 James Crompton 10K 0:58:03 M Finish
191 Thomas Price 10K 0:58:03 M Finish
192 Lawrence Ferguson 10K 0:58:07 M Finish
193 Frederick Brock 10K 0:58:08 M Finish
194 Matthew Cannon 10K 0:58:11 M Finish
195 Marcus McDonald 10K 0:58:18 M Finish
196 James Carradice 10K 0:58:22 M Finish
197 Debbie Copley 10K 0:58:24 F50 Finish
198 Liz McNally 10K 0:58:24 F40 Finish
199 Matthew Hillen 10K 0:58:27 M Finish
200 Mark Glaister 10K 0:58:28 M50 Finish
201 Anne Gumbley 10K 0:58:33 F Finish
202 Scott Ben Brahim 10K 0:58:34 M Finish
203 Paul Chapman 10K 0:58:41 M40 Finish
204 Peter Blackburn 10K 0:58:43 M40 Finish
205 James Brooker 10K 0:58:45 M Finish
206 Chris Hill 10K 0:58:45 M Finish
207 Stefan Bradley 10K 0:58:48 M40 Finish
208 Emily Fitzherbert 10K 0:58:56 F40 Finish
209 Josh Bradley 10K 0:58:57 M Finish
210 Calum MacLean 10K 0:58:57 M Finish
211 Jenny Allen 10K 0:59:05 F Finish
212 Jeremy Barnes 10K 0:59:06 M50 Finish
213 Rob Fishwick 10K 0:59:07 M40 Finish
214 Adam McGinley 10K 0:59:09 M Finish
215 Liam Derome 10K 0:59:13 M Finish
216 Colin Scotchford 10K 0:59:24 M50 Finish
217 Jon Barton 10K 0:59:25 M50 Finish
218 Kevin Duncan 10K 0:59:30 M40 Finish
219 Elizabeth Arden Lingford 10K 0:59:33 F50 Finish
220 Mark Aldred 10K 0:59:42 M Finish
221 Dave Horton 10K 0:59:51 M50 Finish
222 Alex Jones 10K 0:59:51 M Finish
223 David Butler 10K 0:59:52 M50 Finish
224 Cheryl King 10K 0:59:52 F40 Finish
225 Daniel Bailey 10K 0:59:53 M Finish
226 Edward Ireland 10K 0:59:55 M Finish
227 John Leech 10K 0:59:56 M50 Finish
228 Claire Maxted 10K 0:59:57 F Finish
229 Neil Shaw 10K 0:59:59 M40 Finish
230 Emily Douglas 10K 1:00:05 F Finish
231 Christopher Moss 10K 1:00:12 M40 Finish
232 Matthew Young 10K 1:00:12 M Finish
233 Sharn Hooper 10K 1:00:18 F Finish
234 Ash Green 10K 1:00:19 M40 Finish
235 Simon Smith 10K 1:00:20 M Finish
236 Benjamin Dandy 10K 1:00:23 M Finish
237 Richie Philip 10K 1:00:25 M Finish
238 Jacqueline Nowell 10K 1:00:27 F50 Finish
239 Mark Walker 10K 1:00:31 M50 Finish
240 Amy Curran 10K 1:00:40 F Finish
241 Josh Wilde 10K 1:00:43 M Finish
242 Paul Dye 10K 1:00:44 M50 Finish
243 Marcio Tomaz Bonifacio 10K 1:00:46 M Finish
244 Cliff Etherden 10K 1:00:48 M70 Finish
245 Karen Oldham 10K 1:00:52 F50 Finish
246 Terry Wilkinson 10K 1:00:54 M40 Finish
247 Tony Hodson 10K 1:00:56 M50 Finish
248 Scott Postlethwaite 10K 1:01:01 M50 Finish
249 Mark Bean 10K 1:01:02 M40 Finish
250 Philip Lee 10K 1:01:07 M Finish
251 Steph Wilson 10K 1:01:12 F Finish
252 Mervyn Rice 10K 1:01:13 M60 Finish
253 Ryan Beardsworth 10K 1:01:18 M50 Finish
254 Thomas Keegan 10K 1:01:18 M50 Finish
255 Gavin Ellis 10K 1:01:22 M Finish
256 Stuart Bell 10K 1:01:25 M60 Finish
257 Duncan Campbell 10K 1:01:25 M Finish
258 David Wilson 10K 1:01:27 M50 Finish
259 Rudolf MacIejkowicz 10K 1:01:30 M60 Finish
260 Tim Marjot 10K 1:01:32 M Finish
261 Ali Clark 10K 1:01:33 F40 Finish
262 Rhys Evans 10K 1:01:36 M Finish
263 Richard Dodds 10K 1:01:40 M40 Finish
264 Christopher Smith-Duque 10K 1:01:42 M40 Finish
265 Rob Halliday 10K 1:01:42 M Finish
266 Stephanie Heys 10K 1:01:44 F Finish
267 Jo Kilkenny 10K 1:01:49 F Finish
268 Daniel Slome 10K 1:01:56 M40 Finish
269 Gemma Ramage 10K 1:01:57 F Finish
270 Chris Scales 10K 1:01:59 M40 Finish
271 Sue Moul 10K 1:02:01 F50 Finish
272 Andy Monk 10K 1:02:05 M60 Finish
273 Ross Gourlay 10K 1:02:06 M40 Finish
274 Phil Davies 10K 1:02:06 M Finish
275 Andrea Kelly 10K 1:02:08 F40 Finish
276 Wilfred Bell 10K 1:02:09 M60 Finish
277 Craig Munro 10K 1:02:10 M Finish
278 Bruce McLoughlin 10K 1:02:12 M50 Finish
279 Gayle Denny 10K 1:02:16 F Finish
280 Katie Jackson-Roe 10K 1:02:21 F Finish
281 Jonathan May 10K 1:02:25 M50 Finish
282 Ally Cunningham 10K 1:02:28 M50 Finish
283 Tomasz Woznikowski 10K 1:02:31 M Finish
284 David Johnson 10K 1:02:35 M50 Finish
285 Zoe Decool 10K 1:02:36 F Finish
286 Jane Ford 10K 1:02:38 F Finish
287 Martin Wilson 10K 1:02:39 M60 Finish
288 Russell Winch 10K 1:02:39 M Finish
289 Jo Rodham 10K 1:02:40 F Finish
290 Nicholas Graham 10K 1:02:41 M40 Finish
291 Dorothy Pelly 10K 1:02:41 F60 Finish
292 Lorna Coyle 10K 1:02:44 F50 Finish
293 Fiona Taylor 10K 1:02:44 F Finish
294 Larissa Sherman 10K 1:02:48 F Finish
295 Melissa Spencer 10K 1:02:49 F Finish
296 Mark Houghton 10K 1:02:51 M40 Finish
297 Andrew Denton 10K 1:02:57 M50 Finish
298 Richard Beaumont 10K 1:02:58 M50 Finish
299 Wendy Dodds 10K 1:02:59 F60 Finish
300 Quentin Merritt 10K 1:03:05 M50 Finish
301 Ryan Purtill 10K 1:03:06 M Finish
302 Jacob Turney 10K 1:03:07 M Finish
303 David Barnsley 10K 1:03:07 M Finish
304 Thomas Kirk 10K 1:03:12 M Finish
305 Matt Atkinson 10K 1:03:15 M Finish
306 Andrew Harris 10K 1:03:15 M Finish
307 Tony Watson 10K 1:03:16 M40 Finish
308 Daniel Homer 10K 1:03:24 M Finish
309 Madara Brice 10K 1:03:26 F Finish
310 Maria Hearn 10K 1:03:28 F40 Finish
311 Brian Webster 10K 1:03:28 M50 Finish
312 Rebekah Beadle 10K 1:03:32 F50 Finish
313 Anastasia Winder 10K 1:03:46 F Finish
314 Eddy Flynn 10K 1:03:47 M Finish
315 Jonathan Oliphant 10K 1:03:48 M Finish
316 Marcus Wild 10K 1:03:51 M Finish
317 Chris Vincent 10K 1:03:55 M50 Finish
318 Phil-simon Buendia 10K 1:04:02 M Finish
319 Elizabeth Fleetwood 10K 1:04:03 F50 Finish
320 Elizabeth Smith 10K 1:04:09 F Finish
321 Izzy Jones 10K 1:04:19 F Finish
322 Liz Campbell 10K 1:04:19 F50 Finish
323 David Smith 10K 1:04:21 M Finish
324 Stuart Kenny 10K 1:04:23 M Finish
325 Christine Findlay 10K 1:04:24 F Finish
326 Veronica Barnsley 10K 1:04:24 F40 Finish
327 Simon Pagan 10K 1:04:28 M40 Finish
328 Helen Greenep 10K 1:04:37 F50 Finish
329 Carlos Torres 10K 1:04:40 M Finish
330 Jessie-may Morgan 10K 1:04:49 F Finish
331 Allison McIntyre 10K 1:04:49 F40 Finish
332 Jackie Welburn 10K 1:04:53 F Finish
333 Paul Holmes 10K 1:05:02 M40 Finish
334 Rosie Iron 10K 1:05:12 F Finish
335 Mel Plumbridge 10K 1:05:13 F50 Finish
336 Hilary Oliver 10K 1:05:14 F Finish
337 Amelia Carman 10K 1:05:15 F Finish
338 Brendan Leonard 10K 1:05:15 M Finish
339 Terry Parr 10K 1:05:16 M60 Finish
340 Kate Brayshaw 10K 1:05:20 F40 Finish
341 Christopher Duncan 10K 1:05:23 M Finish
342 Mark Cottam 10K 1:05:24 M Finish
343 John MacK 10K 1:05:26 M40 Finish
344 Clare McGlasson 10K 1:05:29 F Finish
345 Vicky Atkinson 10K 1:05:33 F40 Finish
346 Andy Dickson 10K 1:05:38 M50 Finish
347 Amy Oliver 10K 1:05:39 F Finish
348 Zoe Donnely 10K 1:05:40 F Finish
349 Mary MacLeod 10K 1:05:49 F Finish
350 Kath Hoyer 10K 1:05:49 F50 Finish
351 Lawrence Cray 10K 1:06:08 M Finish
352 Stephen Lockwood 10K 1:06:15 M60 Finish
353 George Wilson 10K 1:06:29 M50 Finish
354 David Southern Hall 10K 1:06:31 M Finish
355 Said Lechheb 10K 1:06:32 M Finish
356 Morag O Neill 10K 1:06:33 F40 Finish
357 Laura Lawler 10K 1:06:37 F50 Finish
358 Tessa Baker 10K 1:06:37 F Finish
359 Andy Holme 10K 1:06:37 M40 Finish
360 Elliot Standfield 10K 1:06:39 M Finish
361 Frances Moseley 10K 1:06:40 F Finish
362 Richard Leafe 10K 1:06:44 M50 Finish
363 Anna Gibson 10K 1:06:44 F Finish
364 Catherine Burke 10K 1:06:51 F Finish
365 Andy Brayshaw 10K 1:06:52 M40 Finish
366 John Walter 10K 1:06:53 M60 Finish
367 Andy Ginty 10K 1:06:55 M50 Finish
368 Amy Wilkin 10K 1:07:00 F40 Finish
369 Richard Cater 10K 1:07:03 M40 Finish
370 Tim Field 10K 1:07:04 M50 Finish
371 Rebecca Atkinson 10K 1:07:06 F Finish
372 Vicki Rogerson 10K 1:07:14 F Finish
373 Sarah Senior 10K 1:07:18 F50 Finish
374 Ken McGrattan 10K 1:07:21 M40 Finish
375 Louise Kirrage 10K 1:07:28 F Finish
376 Sarah Ingram 10K 1:07:28 F40 Finish
377 Chris Taylor 10K 1:07:35 M Finish
378 Mark Porter 10K 1:07:37 M50 Finish
379 Patty Davies 10K 1:07:43 F50 Finish
380 Emily Snape 10K 1:07:51 F Finish
381 Miranda Taylor 10K 1:07:55 F50 Finish
382 Edward Taylor 10K 1:08:03 M40 Finish
383 JP Medland 10K 1:08:08 M Finish
384 David Patrick 10K 1:08:15 M50 Finish
385 Mirsie Caka 10K 1:08:18 F40 Finish
386 Kevin Gillon 10K 1:08:19 M40 Finish
387 Andrew Bucknell 10K 1:08:22 M Finish
388 Olwen Cunningham 10K 1:08:25 F40 Finish
389 Matthew Bailey 10K 1:08:25 M Finish
390 Jo Evelyn 10K 1:08:30 F40 Finish
391 William Britton 10K 1:08:34 M Finish
392 Mark Mulryan 10K 1:08:42 M50 Finish
393 Mary Saunders 10K 1:08:48 F Finish
394 Christopher Plumpton 10K 1:08:52 M60 Finish
395 Samuel Baker 10K 1:08:55 M Finish
396 Kilian Doyle 10K 1:08:58 M40 Finish
397 Przemek Dziewiatkowski 10K 1:08:59 M Finish
398 Fiona Cole 10K 1:08:59 F50 Finish
399 Tom Scott 10K 1:09:03 M Finish
400 Mark Burns 10K 1:09:08 M50 Finish
401 Imogen Wall 10K 1:09:11 F Finish
402 John Parton 10K 1:09:11 M40 Finish
403 Emma Plumridge 10K 1:09:13 F Finish
404 Lara Dickinson 10K 1:09:14 F Finish
405 Justin Barker 10K 1:09:14 M40 Finish
406 Alison Ince 10K 1:09:15 F50 Finish
407 Katie Plumridge 10K 1:09:18 F Finish
408 Paul Bacon 10K 1:09:20 M Finish
409 Rob Bushby 10K 1:09:23 M50 Finish
410 Rob Aindow 10K 1:09:24 M40 Finish
411 Joanne Grisedale 10K 1:09:25 F40 Finish
412 Paula Morillo Lobaton 10K 1:09:28 F Finish
413 Anne Taylor 10K 1:09:29 F Finish
414 Charlotte Mason 10K 1:09:31 F40 Finish
415 Jo Blackwood 10K 1:09:37 F Finish
416 Jenny Mitchell 10K 1:09:37 F40 Finish
417 Viki Kent-Carlile 10K 1:09:38 F40 Finish
418 Emma Cattermole 10K 1:09:44 F40 Finish
419 Elizabeth Adams 10K 1:09:48 F40 Finish
420 Katy Alexander 10K 1:09:49 F Finish
421 Richard Oliver 10K 1:09:57 M40 Finish
422 James Thompson 10K 1:10:09 M40 Finish
423 Toby Rowe 10K 1:10:32 M40 Finish
424 Mirabela Roman 10K 1:10:48 F40 Finish
425 Matt Barclay 10K 1:10:49 M Finish
426 Lee Shorrock 10K 1:10:51 M40 Finish
427 Ed Key 10K 1:10:55 M40 Finish
428 Jeremy Gauntlett-Gilbert 10K 1:10:59 M40 Finish
429 Jenny Reid 10K 1:11:05 F40 Finish
430 Cyriaque Lajoinie 10K 1:11:05 M40 Finish
431 Ben Jones 10K 1:11:05 M Finish
432 Rebecca Howett 10K 1:11:05 F Finish
433 Karen Sutherland 10K 1:11:23 F50 Finish
434 Linda Cunningham 10K 1:11:23 F50 Finish
435 Matthew Ray 10K 1:11:26 M40 Finish
436 Cemlyn Griffith 10K 1:11:26 M Finish
437 Cassie Eastman 10K 1:11:34 F40 Finish
438 Fiona Bannister 10K 1:11:34 F40 Finish
439 Helen Jacques 10K 1:11:38 F50 Finish
440 Dean Pallister 10K 1:11:43 M40 Finish
441 Linda Gant 10K 1:11:44 F60 Finish
442 Darren Street 10K 1:11:44 M50 Finish
443 Matt Savidge 10K 1:11:46 M40 Finish
444 Joe Atherton 10K 1:11:47 M Finish
445 Richard Lote 10K 1:11:57 M50 Finish
446 David Mainwaring 10K 1:12:00 M50 Finish
447 Helen Gomm 10K 1:12:00 F40 Finish
448 Christine Johnson 10K 1:12:01 F50 Finish
449 Rebecca Havranek 10K 1:12:02 F Finish
450 Steph Fulke 10K 1:12:03 F Finish
451 Georgia Arnold 10K 1:12:05 F Finish
452 Malcolm Nicholas 10K 1:12:09 M60 Finish
453 Kate Evans 10K 1:12:17 F Finish
454 Emma Palmer 10K 1:12:29 F40 Finish
455 Robyn Townsend 10K 1:12:40 F Finish
456 Jen Pedley 10K 1:12:41 F Finish
457 Adrian Dobson 10K 1:12:43 M50 Finish
458 Isobel Williamson 10K 1:12:43 F60 Finish
459 Mark Nichols 10K 1:12:44 M60 Finish
460 Juliet Cornelius-Rumsey 10K 1:13:03 F50 Finish
461 Victoria Parkinson 10K 1:13:09 F40 Finish
462 Agnieszka Dudlik 10K 1:13:10 F Finish
463 Jason Watters 10K 1:13:11 M40 Finish
464 Yvonne Robertson 10K 1:13:14 F50 Finish
465 Aiste Marcinkute 10K 1:13:19 F Finish
466 Duncan Lawson 10K 1:13:20 M Finish
467 Christine Wilson 10K 1:13:26 F60 Finish
468 Jim Foster 10K 1:13:41 M40 Finish
469 Paul Wolf 10K 1:13:41 M50 Finish
470 Alyson Blakeley 10K 1:13:50 F40 Finish
471 Tim Marsh 10K 1:13:50 M40 Finish
472 Jo Tansley Thomas 10K 1:13:54 F Finish
473 Julia Colston 10K 1:13:54 F Finish
474 Joaquin Merzo 10K 1:13:58 M60 Finish
475 Sarah Wright 10K 1:14:18 F40 Finish
476 Jennifer Harris 10K 1:14:25 F40 Finish
477 Rebecca Bean 10K 1:14:41 F Finish
478 Patricia White 10K 1:14:48 F50 Finish
479 Kevin Cornwell 10K 1:14:53 M Finish
480 Jennie Platt 10K 1:14:54 F Finish
481 Josh Macaulum 10K 1:14:55 M Finish
482 Emma Holmes 10K 1:14:57 F Finish
483 Rachel Bell 10K 1:14:59 F Finish
484 Austin Trelfa 10K 1:15:02 M60 Finish
485 Phil Corris 10K 1:15:04 M60 Finish
486 Kristiyna Medland 10K 1:15:25 F Finish
487 Lucy Williams 10K 1:15:42 F Finish
488 Simon Matthews 10K 1:15:50 M Finish
489 Petra Madarasan 10K 1:16:05 F40 Finish
490 Jill Leader 10K 1:16:06 F60 Finish
491 Derek Paling 10K 1:16:06 M60 Finish
492 Juliette Pignat 10K 1:16:06 F Finish
493 Joanne Cook 10K 1:16:08 F Finish
494 Aisling Oriordan 10K 1:16:11 F40 Finish
495 Gary Hollis 10K 1:16:16 M50 Finish
496 Carol Downing 10K 1:16:17 F50 Finish
497 Kerry Padley 10K 1:16:23 F40 Finish
498 Mark Padley 10K 1:16:23 M40 Finish
499 Dawn Lawson 10K 1:16:30 F40 Finish
500 Kath Davis 10K 1:16:36 F50 Finish
501 Anthony Orr 10K 1:16:43 M50 Finish
502 Julie Eyre 10K 1:17:00 F50 Finish
503 James Heslop 10K 1:17:02 M Finish
504 Gill Sykes 10K 1:17:09 F50 Finish
505 Jill Cannon Jones 10K 1:17:10 F40 Finish
506 Vicky Johnston 10K 1:17:16 F40 Finish
507 Dan Foster 10K 1:17:22 M40 Finish
508 Siobhan Firman 10K 1:17:37 F Finish
509 Rachel Horner 10K 1:17:37 F Finish
510 Julie Gitlin 10K 1:17:45 F50 Finish
511 Katharine Brock 10K 1:18:08 F Finish
512 Dave Waywell 10K 1:18:21 M70 Finish
513 David Higson 10K 1:18:34 M50 Finish
514 Frances Watkins 10K 1:18:34 F40 Finish
515 Joanne Newhouse 10K 1:18:35 F40 Finish
516 Claire Welburn 10K 1:18:36 F40 Finish
517 Helen Kennedy 10K 1:19:39 F Finish
518 Georgie Brasher 10K 1:19:48 F40 Finish
519 Laura Miller 10K 1:19:49 F Finish
520 Will Friend 10K 1:20:03 M Finish
521 David Wilkinson 10K 1:20:08 M50 Finish
522 Alison Hullah 10K 1:20:11 F50 Finish
523 Jane Pye 10K 1:20:15 F40 Finish
524 Laura Stainton 10K 1:21:36 F Finish
525 Diane O'Meara 10K 1:22:06 F40 Finish
526 Joanna Taylor 10K 1:22:06 F50 Finish
527 Jordina Farrus 10K 1:22:08 F Finish
528 Phillipa Haworth 10K 1:22:21 F Finish
529 Lisa Dutfield 10K 1:22:42 F40 Finish
530 Hilary Oxley 10K 1:22:44 F50 Finish
531 Zachary Vernon 10K 1:22:46 M Finish
532 Wendy Navin 10K 1:23:06 F40 Finish
533 Tricia Radcliffe 10K 1:23:09 F50 Finish
534 Sophie Pybus 10K 1:23:44 F Finish
535 Kevin Hullah 10K 1:23:52 M50 Finish
536 Sarah Haworth 10K 1:24:00 F40 Finish
537 Sarah Castro 10K 1:24:54 F Finish
538 Lisa Turland 10K 1:25:04 F Finish
539 Vicki Buss 10K 1:25:22 F40 Finish
540 Emma Brennand 10K 1:25:23 F Finish
541 Diane Danson 10K 1:27:02 F40 Finish
542 Laurence Edge 10K 1:27:17 M60 Finish
543 Daniel Albert 10K 1:29:02 M60 Finish
544 Mick Jennings 10K 1:30:33 M60 Finish
545 Gillian Oliver 10K 1:30:38 F40 Finish
546 Alison Lockett 10K 1:30:49 F40 Finish
547 Stephen Lockett 10K 1:30:49 M40 Finish
548 Viri Sica 10K 1:30:58 F40 Finish
549 Kemi Mafe 10K 1:31:46 F Finish
550 Christian Ainsley 10K 1:33:01 M40 Finish
551 Ian Goodall 10K 1:33:02 M Finish
552 Annie Consiglio 10K 1:33:04 F Finish
553 Gemma Ainsley 10K 1:33:04 F Finish
554 Jane Smith 10K 1:33:32 F Finish
555 David Watson 10K 1:35:23 M50 Finish
556 Philip Butterworth 10K 1:36:07 M50 Finish
557 Erica Mason 10K 1:36:28 F60 Finish
558 Paul McMonagle 10K 1:45:33 M Finish
559 Jenny Foster 10K 1:45:33 F Finish
560 Linda Farquhar 10K 1:47:01 F70 Finish
561 James Quigley 10K 1:49:45 M Finish
562 Wendy Thompson 10K 1:50:39 F40 Finish
563 Dawn Raper 10K 1:50:40 F50 Finish