Kendal Mountain Festival 10K Trail 2018

Leaderboard
Bib Name Time Group Last Location
1 Bryan Potts 10K 00:00:00 M Finish
2 Samantha Crooks 10K 00:00:00 F Finish
3 Jeremy Gauntlett-Gilbert 10K 00:00:00 M40 Finish
4 Elizabeth Fleetwood 10K 00:00:00 F50 Finish
5 Anthony Palmer 10K 00:00:00 M Finish
6 Derek Paling 10K 00:00:00 M60 Finish
7 Matt Atkinson 10K 00:00:00 M Finish
8 Fiona Bannister 10K 00:00:00 F40 Finish
9 Tom Scott 10K 00:00:00 M Finish
10 James Todhunter 10K 00:00:00 M Finish
11 Frederick Brock 10K 00:00:00 M Finish
12 Peter Cartlidge 10K 00:00:00 M40 Finish
13 Sarah Ingram 10K 00:00:00 F40 Finish
14 David Mainwaring 10K 00:00:00 M50 Finish
15 Gemma Ainsley 10K 00:00:00 F Finish
16 Vicky Atkinson 10K 00:00:00 F40 Finish
17 Andrew Harris 10K 00:00:00 M Finish
18 Elizabeth Adams 10K 00:00:00 F40 Finish
19 Calum MacLean 10K 00:00:00 M Finish
20 Emma Plumridge 10K 00:00:00 F Finish
21 David Patrick 10K 00:00:00 M50 Finish
22 Thomas Price 10K 00:00:00 M Finish
23 Aisling Oriordan 10K 00:00:00 F40 Finish
24 Jonathan Oliphant 10K 00:00:00 M Finish
25 Mark Glaister 10K 00:00:00 M50 Finish
26 Lee Shorrock 10K 00:00:00 M40 Finish
27 Rob Halliday 10K 00:00:00 M Finish
28 Michael Ainsworth 10K 00:00:00 M Finish
29 Darren Street 10K 00:00:00 M50 Finish
30 Robert MacFarlane 10K 00:00:00 M40 Finish
31 Kate Brayshaw 10K 00:00:00 F40 Finish
32 Phil-simon Buendia 10K 00:00:00 M Finish
33 Simon Whittaker 10K 00:00:00 M Finish
34 Richard Sykes 10K 00:00:00 M50 Finish
35 Claire Maxted 10K 00:00:00 F Finish
36 Gareth Bradbury 10K 00:00:00 M40 Finish
37 Tricia Radcliffe 10K 00:00:00 F50 Finish
38 Dan Nash 10K 00:00:00 M Finish
39 Jennie Platt 10K 00:00:00 F Finish
40 Stuart Holroyd 10K 00:00:00 M Finish
41 Michael Love 10K 00:00:00 M Finish
42 Craig Munro 10K 00:00:00 M Finish
43 Ken McGrattan 10K 00:00:00 M40 Finish
44 Glen Dalton 10K 00:00:00 M Finish
45 Richard Oliver 10K 00:00:00 M40 Finish
46 Matt Savidge 10K 00:00:00 M40 Finish
47 Miranda Taylor 10K 00:00:00 F50 Finish
48 Joe Atherton 10K 00:00:00 M Finish
49 Jamie Ramsay 10K 00:00:00 M Finish
50 Catherine Slater 10K 00:00:00 F Finish
51 Paul Wolf 10K 00:00:00 M50 Finish
52 Gayle Denny 10K 00:00:00 F Finish
53 Andy Brayshaw 10K 00:00:00 M40 Finish
54 Phil Davies 10K 00:00:00 M Finish
55 Nick Cannon Jones 10K 00:00:00 M Finish
56 Matthew Slack 10K 00:00:00 M Finish
57 Rachel Horner 10K 00:00:00 F Finish
58 John Walter 10K 00:00:00 M60 Finish
59 Craig Burrow 10K 00:00:00 M40 Finish
60 Sarah McCormack 10K 00:00:00 F Finish
61 Jim Fisher 10K 00:00:00 M50 Finish
62 James Fairbank 10K 00:00:00 M Finish
63 Martin Wilson 10K 00:00:00 M60 Finish
64 Christine Findlay 10K 00:00:00 F Finish
65 Alyson Blakeley 10K 00:00:00 F40 Finish
66 Nicholas Graham 10K 00:00:00 M40 Finish
67 Josh Wilde 10K 00:00:00 M Finish
68 Liz McNally 10K 00:00:00 F40 Finish
69 Oli Murphy 10K 00:00:00 M Finish
70 Phil Corris 10K 00:00:00 M60 Finish
71 Noora Ronkainen 10K 00:00:00 F Finish
72 Debbie Copley 10K 00:00:00 F50 Finish
73 James Carradice 10K 00:00:00 M Finish
74 Alison Lockett 10K 00:00:00 F40 Finish
75 James Brooker 10K 00:00:00 M Finish
76 Jenny Reid 10K 00:00:00 F40 Finish
77 Adam McGinley 10K 00:00:00 M Finish
78 Tom Hartley 10K 00:00:00 M Finish
79 Linda Gant 10K 00:00:00 F60 Finish
80 Brian Webster 10K 00:00:00 M50 Finish
81 Joe Todd 10K 00:00:00 M40 Finish
82 James Isherwood 10K 00:00:00 M40 Finish
83 Christopher Smith-Duque 10K 00:00:00 M40 Finish
84 John Helme 10K 00:00:00 M40 Finish
85 Melissa Spencer 10K 00:00:00 F Finish
86 Peter Rigby 10K 00:00:00 M Finish
87 Annie Consiglio 10K 00:00:00 F Finish
88 Andy Thompson 10K 00:00:00 M Finish
89 Jim Foster 10K 00:00:00 M40 Finish
90 Jo Rodham 10K 00:00:00 F Finish
91 Finlay Leather 10K 00:00:00 M Finish
92 Paul Chapman 10K 00:00:00 M40 Finish
93 Rebecca Howett 10K 00:00:00 F Finish
94 David Quigley 10K 00:00:00 M50 Finish
95 Alex Kendall 10K 00:00:00 M Finish
96 Alice Fellbaum 10K 00:00:00 F Finish
97 Benjamin Hodgson 10K 00:00:00 M Finish
98 Fiona Cole 10K 00:00:00 F50 Finish
99 Jane Pye 10K 00:00:00 F40 Finish
100 Jenny Foster 10K 00:00:00 F Finish
101 Martin Oldfield 10K 00:00:00 M50 Finish
102 Daniel Slome 10K 00:00:00 M40 Finish
103 Sean Gibson 10K 00:00:00 M Finish
104 Phillipa Haworth 10K 00:00:00 F Finish
105 Kristofer Dandy 10K 00:00:00 M Finish
106 Karen Oldham 10K 00:00:00 F50 Finish
107 Sam Garrett 10K 00:00:00 M Finish
108 Paul Holmes 10K 00:00:00 M40 Finish
109 Wendy Dodds 10K 00:00:00 F60 Finish
110 Chris Taylor 10K 00:00:00 M Finish
111 Veronica Barnsley 10K 00:00:00 F40 Finish
112 Anthony Orr 10K 00:00:00 M50 Finish
113 Matthew Fellbaum 10K 00:00:00 M Finish
114 Christopher Duncan 10K 00:00:00 M Finish
115 Vicki Buss 10K 00:00:00 F40 Finish
116 Juliet Cornelius-Rumsey 10K 00:00:00 F50 Finish
117 Aiste Marcinkute 10K 00:00:00 F Finish
118 David Watson 10K 00:00:00 M50 Finish
119 Joanna Taylor 10K 00:00:00 F50 Finish
120 Joanne Grisedale 10K 00:00:00 F40 Finish
121 Richie Philip 10K 00:00:00 M Finish
122 James Warner Sith 10K 00:00:00 M Finish
123 Kieran Allen 10K 00:00:00 M Finish
124 Josh Macaulum 10K 00:00:00 M Finish
125 Jack Simpson 10K 00:00:00 M Finish
126 Andrew Stokes 10K 00:00:00 M60 Finish
127 Alison Hullah 10K 00:00:00 F50 Finish
128 Rick Jones 10K 00:00:00 M40 Finish
129 Tim Marjot 10K 00:00:00 M Finish
130 Chris Scales 10K 00:00:00 M40 Finish
131 Eleanor Knowles 10K 00:00:00 F40 Finish
132 JP Medland 10K 00:00:00 M Finish
133 Jonny Marchant 10K 00:00:00 M40 Finish
134 Michael Tosh 10K 00:00:00 M Finish
135 Kerry Padley 10K 00:00:00 F40 Finish
136 Emma Johnston 10K 00:00:00 F Finish
137 Rosie Iron 10K 00:00:00 F Finish
138 Duncan Lawson 10K 00:00:00 M Finish
139 Steven Batty 10K 00:00:00 M50 Finish
140 Dorothy Pelly 10K 00:00:00 F60 Finish
141 Tim Marsh 10K 00:00:00 M40 Finish
142 Tony Hodson 10K 00:00:00 M50 Finish
143 Adam Perry 10K 00:00:00 M Finish
144 Quentin Merritt 10K 00:00:00 M50 Finish
145 Alison Richards 10K 00:00:00 F40 Finish
146 Terry Wilkinson 10K 00:00:00 M40 Finish
147 Tim Rowe 10K 00:00:00 M40 Finish
148 Emma Clayton 10K 00:00:00 F Finish
149 Niamh Jackson 10K 00:00:00 F Finish
150 Siobhan Firman 10K 00:00:00 F Finish
151 Will Nelson 10K 00:00:00 M Finish
152 Stephanie Heys 10K 00:00:00 F Finish
153 Steph Fulke 10K 00:00:00 F Finish
154 Paul Turner 10K 00:00:00 M40 Finish
155 Dan Foster 10K 00:00:00 M40 Finish
156 Andy Ginty 10K 00:00:00 M50 Finish
157 Chris Hill 10K 00:00:00 M Finish
158 Philip Butterworth 10K 00:00:00 M50 Finish
159 Izzy Jones 10K 00:00:00 F Finish
160 Frances Watkins 10K 00:00:00 F40 Finish
161 William Britton 10K 00:00:00 M Finish
162 Alastair Humphreys 10K 00:00:00 M60 Finish
163 Stefan Bradley 10K 00:00:00 M40 Finish
164 William Coupe 10K 00:00:00 M50 Finish
165 Mark Nichols 10K 00:00:00 M60 Finish
166 Rebecca Bean 10K 00:00:00 F Finish
167 Matthew Ray 10K 00:00:00 M40 Finish
168 Matthew Hillen 10K 00:00:00 M Finish
169 Andrew Hebson 10K 00:00:00 M Finish
170 Helen Kennedy 10K 00:00:00 F Finish
171 Elizabeth Arden Lingford 10K 00:00:00 F50 Finish
172 Mark Hutchinson 10K 00:00:00 M40 Finish
173 Austin Trelfa 10K 00:00:00 M60 Finish
174 Matthew Young 10K 00:00:00 M Finish
175 Samuel Russell 10K 00:00:00 M Finish
176 Mark Walker 10K 00:00:00 M50 Finish
177 Emma Stuart 10K 00:00:00 F Finish
178 Dawn Lawson 10K 00:00:00 F40 Finish
179 Imogen Wall 10K 00:00:00 F Finish
180 Lara Dickinson 10K 00:00:00 F Finish
181 Frances Moseley 10K 00:00:00 F Finish
182 Tom Lowman 10K 00:00:00 M Finish
183 Chris Lines 10K 00:00:00 M40 Finish
184 Vicky Johnston 10K 00:00:00 F40 Finish
185 Robyn Townsend 10K 00:00:00 F Finish
186 Julie Eyre 10K 00:00:00 F50 Finish
187 Kirsty Reade 10K 00:00:00 F40 Finish
188 Charlotte Mason 10K 00:00:00 F40 Finish
189 Sharn Hooper 10K 00:00:00 F Finish
190 Alastair MacDonald 10K 00:00:00 M Finish
191 Sarah Castro 10K 00:00:00 F Finish
192 Mike Berners-Lee 10K 00:00:00 M50 Finish
193 Sarah Haworth 10K 00:00:00 F40 Finish
194 Anna Gibson 10K 00:00:00 F Finish
195 Sophie Pybus 10K 00:00:00 F Finish
196 Lisa Turland 10K 00:00:00 F Finish
197 Liz Campbell 10K 00:00:00 F50 Finish
198 Jessie-may Morgan 10K 00:00:00 F Finish
199 Oliver Blenkinsop 10K 00:00:00 M Finish
200 Helen Greenep 10K 00:00:00 F50 Finish
201 Jack Wright 10K 00:00:00 M Finish
202 Jo Kilkenny 10K 00:00:00 F Finish
203 Tom Holman 10K 00:00:00 M40 Finish
204 Wendy Thompson 10K 00:00:00 F40 Finish
205 Gemma Ramage 10K 00:00:00 F Finish
206 Brad Pontin 10K 00:00:00 M Finish
207 Jon Barton 10K 00:00:00 M50 Finish
208 Josh Bradley 10K 00:00:00 M Finish
209 Philip Lee 10K 00:00:00 M Finish
210 Gavin Ellis 10K 00:00:00 M Finish
211 Erica Mason 10K 00:00:00 F60 Finish
212 Christopher Plumpton 10K 00:00:00 M60 Finish
213 Andy Hale 10K 00:00:00 M40 Finish
214 Kevin Gillon 10K 00:00:00 M40 Finish
215 Christine Johnson 10K 00:00:00 F50 Finish
216 Kath Hoyer 10K 00:00:00 F50 Finish
217 Daniel Bailey 10K 00:00:00 M Finish
218 Kilian Doyle 10K 00:00:00 M40 Finish
219 Stephen Lockwood 10K 00:00:00 M60 Finish
220 Viki Kent-Carlile 10K 00:00:00 F40 Finish
221 David Wilkinson 10K 00:00:00 M50 Finish
222 Phil Blakey 10K 00:00:00 M60 Finish
223 Kieran Hodgson 10K 00:00:00 M40 Finish
224 Katie Jackson-Roe 10K 00:00:00 F Finish
225 Chris Dunn 10K 00:00:00 M Finish
226 Dean Pallister 10K 00:00:00 M40 Finish
227 Vicki Rogerson 10K 00:00:00 F Finish
228 Matthew Bailey 10K 00:00:00 M Finish
229 Maria Hearn 10K 00:00:00 F40 Finish
230 David Johnson 10K 00:00:00 M50 Finish
231 Emma Cattermole 10K 00:00:00 F40 Finish
232 Laura Stainton 10K 00:00:00 F Finish
233 Darren Coward 10K 00:00:00 M Finish
234 Chris Vincent 10K 00:00:00 M50 Finish
235 Isobel Williamson 10K 00:00:00 F60 Finish
236 Simon Smith 10K 00:00:00 M Finish
237 Katharine Brock 10K 00:00:00 F Finish
238 Matthew Crane 10K 00:00:00 M Finish
239 Jason Watters 10K 00:00:00 M40 Finish
240 Samuel Price 10K 00:00:00 M Finish
241 Zachary Vernon 10K 00:00:00 M Finish
242 Bruce McLoughlin 10K 00:00:00 M50 Finish
243 Christian Ainsley 10K 00:00:00 M40 Finish
244 Andrew Douglas 10K 00:00:00 M40 Finish
245 Edward Ireland 10K 00:00:00 M Finish
246 Brian Thompson 10K 00:00:00 M60 Finish
247 Lewis McIntyre 10K 00:00:00 M50 Finish
248 Jack Scott 10K 00:00:00 M Finish
249 Marcus Wild 10K 00:00:00 M Finish
250 Eddy Flynn 10K 00:00:00 M Finish
251 Tomasz Woznikowski 10K 00:00:00 M Finish
252 Morag O Neill 10K 00:00:00 F40 Finish
253 Andy Johnson 10K 00:00:00 M Finish
254 Mark Fairbank 10K 00:00:00 M Finish
255 John MacK 10K 00:00:00 M40 Finish
256 Rebecca Havranek 10K 00:00:00 F Finish
257 Mark Cottam 10K 00:00:00 M Finish
258 Sarah Gerrish 10K 00:00:00 F Finish
259 Madara Brice 10K 00:00:00 F Finish
260 Gary Hollis 10K 00:00:00 M50 Finish
261 Mark Bean 10K 00:00:00 M40 Finish
262 Amy Curran 10K 00:00:00 F Finish
263 Rob Fishwick 10K 00:00:00 M40 Finish
264 Tony Watson 10K 00:00:00 M40 Finish
265 Carrie Gibson 10K 00:00:00 F40 Finish
266 Clare McGlasson 10K 00:00:00 F Finish
267 Jemima Osborn 10K 00:00:00 F Finish
268 Stuart Bell 10K 00:00:00 M60 Finish
269 Adrian Dobson 10K 00:00:00 M50 Finish
270 Hilary Oliver 10K 00:00:00 F Finish
271 John Leech 10K 00:00:00 M50 Finish
272 Amy Oliver 10K 00:00:00 F Finish
273 Jacob Turney 10K 00:00:00 M Finish
274 Janine Fallon 10K 00:00:00 F40 Finish
275 Joaquin Merzo 10K 00:00:00 M60 Finish
276 Edward Taylor 10K 00:00:00 M40 Finish
277 Joseph Hoile 10K 00:00:00 M Finish
278 Mark Syvret 10K 00:00:00 M40 Finish
279 Richard Leafe 10K 00:00:00 M50 Finish
280 Chris Graham 10K 00:00:00 M40 Finish
281 James Chapman 10K 00:00:00 M Finish
282 Adam Dawson 10K 00:00:00 M Finish
283 Harriet Wingfield 10K 00:00:00 F Finish
284 Mary Saunders 10K 00:00:00 F Finish
285 Alex Jones 10K 00:00:00 M Finish
286 Ian Goodall 10K 00:00:00 M Finish
287 Jacob Dyer 10K 00:00:00 M40 Finish
288 Thomas Keegan 10K 00:00:00 M50 Finish
289 Matt Barclay 10K 00:00:00 M Finish
290 Paula Morillo Lobaton 10K 00:00:00 F Finish
291 Fiona Taylor 10K 00:00:00 F Finish
292 Simon Matthews 10K 00:00:00 M Finish
293 Lewis Turner 10K 00:00:00 M Finish
294 James Crompton 10K 00:00:00 M Finish
295 Stuart McGurk 10K 00:00:00 M50 Finish
296 Anastasia Winder 10K 00:00:00 F Finish
297 Zoe Donnely 10K 00:00:00 F Finish
298 Jennifer Harris 10K 00:00:00 F40 Finish
299 David Goadby 10K 00:00:00 M Finish
300 Andrew Denton 10K 00:00:00 M50 Finish
301 Marcio Tomaz Bonifacio 10K 00:00:00 M Finish
302 Alex Slater 10K 00:00:00 M Finish
303 Jasper Sanders 10K 00:00:00 M40 Finish
304 Juliette Pignat 10K 00:00:00 F Finish
305 Malcolm Nicholas 10K 00:00:00 M60 Finish
306 Ben Procter 10K 00:00:00 M Finish
307 Petra Madarasan 10K 00:00:00 F40 Finish
308 Tom Levitt 10K 00:00:00 M Finish
309 James MacKeddie 10K 00:00:00 M Finish
310 Daniel Thompson 10K 00:00:00 M Finish
311 Richard Dodds 10K 00:00:00 M40 Finish
312 Emma Brennand 10K 00:00:00 F Finish
313 Ed Key 10K 00:00:00 M40 Finish
314 Georgia Arnold 10K 00:00:00 F Finish
315 Elliot Standfield 10K 00:00:00 M Finish
316 Colin Scotchford 10K 00:00:00 M50 Finish
317 Peter Blackburn 10K 00:00:00 M40 Finish
318 Michael Long 10K 00:00:00 M Finish
319 Diane Danson 10K 00:00:00 F40 Finish
320 Terry Parr 10K 00:00:00 M60 Finish
321 Brendan Leonard 10K 00:00:00 M Finish
322 Karen Sutherland 10K 00:00:00 F50 Finish
323 John Noblet 10K 00:00:00 M40 Finish
324 Matthew Murgatroyd 10K 00:00:00 M Finish
325 Louise Kirrage 10K 00:00:00 F Finish
326 Paul Tierney 10K 00:00:00 M Finish
327 Linda Cunningham 10K 00:00:00 F50 Finish
328 Paul McMonagle 10K 00:00:00 M Finish
329 Joanne Newhouse 10K 00:00:00 F40 Finish
330 David Wilson 10K 00:00:00 M50 Finish
331 Andy Monk 10K 00:00:00 M60 Finish
332 Craig Gardner 10K 00:00:00 M Finish
333 Ryan Beardsworth 10K 00:00:00 M50 Finish
334 Linda Farquhar 10K 00:00:00 F70 Finish
335 Steve Parker 10K 00:00:00 M40 Finish
336 Nicholas Barber 10K 00:00:00 M Finish
337 Viri Sica 10K 00:00:00 F40 Finish
338 Jonny Grisedale 10K 00:00:00 M40 Finish
339 Yvonne Robertson 10K 00:00:00 F50 Finish
340 Justin Tancrel 10K 00:00:00 M40 Finish
341 Cliff Etherden 10K 00:00:00 M70 Finish
342 David Sexton 10K 00:00:00 M40 Finish
343 Lucy Williams 10K 00:00:00 F Finish
344 Ian Maudsley 10K 00:00:00 M40 Finish
345 Jenny Mitchell 10K 00:00:00 F40 Finish
346 Rachel Bell 10K 00:00:00 F Finish
347 Philip Jones 10K 00:00:00 M Finish
348 Martin Lane 10K 00:00:00 M Finish
349 Laura Miller 10K 00:00:00 F Finish
350 Justin Barker 10K 00:00:00 M40 Finish
351 James Baron 10K 00:00:00 M50 Finish
352 Elizabeth Smith 10K 00:00:00 F Finish
353 Simon Pagan 10K 00:00:00 M40 Finish
354 Katie Plumridge 10K 00:00:00 F Finish
355 James Lockhart 10K 00:00:00 M Finish
356 Julia Colston 10K 00:00:00 F Finish
357 Laurence Edge 10K 00:00:00 M60 Finish
358 Benjamin Dandy 10K 00:00:00 M Finish
359 Helen Gomm 10K 00:00:00 F40 Finish
360 Emily Douglas 10K 00:00:00 F Finish
361 Jonathan May 10K 00:00:00 M50 Finish
362 Kristiyna Medland 10K 00:00:00 F Finish
363 Patricia White 10K 00:00:00 F50 Finish
364 Jill Leader 10K 00:00:00 F60 Finish
365 Lucie Todhunter 10K 00:00:00 F Finish
366 Sarah Senior 10K 00:00:00 F50 Finish
367 David Smith 10K 00:00:00 M Finish
368 Daniel Albert 10K 00:00:00 M60 Finish
369 Gill Sykes 10K 00:00:00 F50 Finish
370 Lucy Greenhill 10K 00:00:00 F Finish
371 Rebecca Atkinson 10K 00:00:00 F Finish
372 Rob Aindow 10K 00:00:00 M40 Finish
373 Matthew Elkington 10K 00:00:00 M Finish
374 Kevin Cornwell 10K 00:00:00 M Finish
375 David Raynor 10K 00:00:00 M50 Finish
376 Jo Evelyn 10K 00:00:00 F40 Finish
377 Kevin Perry 10K 00:00:00 M50 Finish
378 Will Friend 10K 00:00:00 M Finish
379 Josh Renshaw 10K 00:00:00 M Finish
380 Joe Steele 10K 00:00:00 M40 Finish
381 Ellis Bland 10K 00:00:00 M Finish
382 Laura Lawler 10K 00:00:00 F50 Finish
383 Thomas Kirk 10K 00:00:00 M Finish
384 Sarah Wright 10K 00:00:00 F40 Finish
385 Cheryl King 10K 00:00:00 F40 Finish
386 Sean Robinson 10K 00:00:00 M40 Finish
387 Christopher Moss 10K 00:00:00 M40 Finish
388 Ed Poulter 10K 00:00:00 M Finish
389 Liam Derome 10K 00:00:00 M Finish
390 Jill Cannon Jones 10K 00:00:00 F40 Finish
391 James McGurk 10K 00:00:00 M Finish
392 David Chandler 10K 00:00:00 M Finish
393 David Appleyard 10K 00:00:00 M50 Finish
394 Kate Evans 10K 00:00:00 F Finish
395 Lisa Dutfield 10K 00:00:00 F40 Finish
396 John Roberts 10K 00:00:00 M Finish
397 Christine Wilson 10K 00:00:00 F60 Finish
398 Lawrence Ferguson 10K 00:00:00 M Finish
399 Ross Gourlay 10K 00:00:00 M40 Finish
400 Kevin Duncan 10K 00:00:00 M40 Finish
401 Jacqueline Nowell 10K 00:00:00 F50 Finish
402 Marcus McDonald 10K 00:00:00 M Finish
403 Will Retchless 10K 00:00:00 M Finish
404 Matthew Howard 10K 00:00:00 M Finish
405 Olli Tikkanen 10K 00:00:00 M Finish
406 Stuart Kenny 10K 00:00:00 M Finish
407 Paul Bacon 10K 00:00:00 M Finish
408 Emma Holmes 10K 00:00:00 F Finish
409 Jenny Lyon 10K 00:00:00 F Finish
410 Kemi Mafe 10K 00:00:00 F Finish
411 Daniel Homer 10K 00:00:00 M Finish
412 Shaun Addison 10K 00:00:00 M50 Finish
413 Richard Lote 10K 00:00:00 M50 Finish
414 John Parton 10K 00:00:00 M40 Finish
415 Mark Mulryan 10K 00:00:00 M50 Finish
416 Claire Welburn 10K 00:00:00 F40 Finish
417 Patrick Hickey 10K 00:00:00 M Finish
418 Ash Green 10K 00:00:00 M40 Finish
419 Stephen Lockett 10K 00:00:00 M40 Finish
420 Kell Roberts 10K 00:00:00 F Finish
421 Mark Burns 10K 00:00:00 M50 Finish
422 Dave Waywell 10K 00:00:00 M70 Finish
423 Russell Winch 10K 00:00:00 M Finish
424 David Briggs 10K 00:00:00 M40 Finish
425 Jo Tansley Thomas 10K 00:00:00 F Finish
426 Scott Ben Brahim 10K 00:00:00 M Finish
427 Emily Snape 10K 00:00:00 F Finish
428 James Quigley 10K 00:00:00 M Finish
429 Simon Oxley 10K 00:00:00 M50 Finish
430 Tom Fellbaum 10K 00:00:00 M Finish
431 Jonny Muir 10K 00:00:00 M Finish
432 Hilary Oxley 10K 00:00:00 F50 Finish
433 Dawn Raper 10K 00:00:00 F50 Finish
434 Sue Moul 10K 00:00:00 F50 Finish
435 Jo Blackwood 10K 00:00:00 F Finish
436 Diane O'Meara 10K 00:00:00 F40 Finish
437 Zoe Decool 10K 00:00:00 F Finish
438 Martin Pyrah 10K 00:00:00 M40 Finish
439 Scott Postlethwaite 10K 00:00:00 M50 Finish
440 Andrew Kyle 10K 00:00:00 M Finish
441 Mark Porter 10K 00:00:00 M50 Finish
442 Seb Sillito 10K 00:00:00 M Finish
443 David Higson 10K 00:00:00 M50 Finish
444 David Barnsley 10K 00:00:00 M Finish
445 Arran Sayle 10K 00:00:00 M40 Finish
446 Georgie Brasher 10K 00:00:00 F40 Finish
447 Carol Downing 10K 00:00:00 F50 Finish
448 Ian Handscomb 10K 00:00:00 M Finish
449 Cyriaque Lajoinie 10K 00:00:00 M40 Finish
450 Neil Shaw 10K 00:00:00 M40 Finish
451 Kevin Fox 10K 00:00:00 M40 Finish
452 Jim Ryder 10K 00:00:00 M50 Finish
453 Billy Procter 10K 00:00:00 M60 Finish
454 Said Lechheb 10K 00:00:00 M Finish
455 John Douglas 10K 00:00:00 M40 Finish
456 Mirsie Caka 10K 00:00:00 F40 Finish
457 Richard Beaumont 10K 00:00:00 M50 Finish
458 Ali Clark 10K 00:00:00 F40 Finish
459 Wendy Navin 10K 00:00:00 F40 Finish
460 Kevin Hullah 10K 00:00:00 M50 Finish
461 David Butler 10K 00:00:00 M50 Finish
462 Duncan Campbell 10K 00:00:00 M Finish
463 Anne Gumbley 10K 00:00:00 F Finish
464 Lorna Coyle 10K 00:00:00 F50 Finish
465 Rhys Evans 10K 00:00:00 M Finish
466 Caroline Holden 10K 00:00:00 F50 Finish
467 Matthew Cannon 10K 00:00:00 M Finish
468 Cassie Eastman 10K 00:00:00 F40 Finish
469 Steve Elliot 10K 00:00:00 M40 Finish
470 Victoria Parkinson 10K 00:00:00 F40 Finish
471 Catherine Burke 10K 00:00:00 F Finish
472 Andy Holme 10K 00:00:00 M40 Finish
473 Lucy Spain 10K 00:00:00 F Finish
474 Graeme Schofield 10K 00:00:00 M Finish
475 Tessa Baker 10K 00:00:00 F Finish
476 Mel Plumbridge 10K 00:00:00 F50 Finish
477 Allison McIntyre 10K 00:00:00 F40 Finish
478 Jordina Farrus 10K 00:00:00 F Finish
479 Mark Aldred 10K 00:00:00 M Finish
480 Matt Green 10K 00:00:00 M Finish
481 Michael Grice 10K 00:00:00 M Finish
482 Emma Palmer 10K 00:00:00 F40 Finish
483 Emily Fitzherbert 10K 00:00:00 F40 Finish
484 Wilfred Bell 10K 00:00:00 M60 Finish
485 Ryan Purtill 10K 00:00:00 M Finish
486 Andy Dickson 10K 00:00:00 M50 Finish
487 Mark Padley 10K 00:00:00 M40 Finish
488 Tom Pybus 10K 00:00:00 M Finish
489 Jen Pedley 10K 00:00:00 F Finish
490 Kaisleigh Atkinson 10K 00:00:00 F Finish
491 Amelia Carman 10K 00:00:00 F Finish
492 Jane Ford 10K 00:00:00 F Finish
493 Anne Taylor 10K 00:00:00 F Finish
494 Richard Duncalf 10K 00:00:00 M40 Finish
495 James Haworth 10K 00:00:00 M40 Finish
496 Joanne Cook 10K 00:00:00 F Finish
497 Alastair Graves 10K 00:00:00 M Finish
498 Mari Cole 10K 00:00:00 F Finish
499 Jenny Allen 10K 00:00:00 F Finish
500 James Heslop 10K 00:00:00 M Finish
501 Rob Bushby 10K 00:00:00 M50 Finish
502 Toby Rowe 10K 00:00:00 M40 Finish
503 Jane Smith 10K 00:00:00 F Finish
504 Matthew Blakeley 10K 00:00:00 M40 Finish
505 Mark Houghton 10K 00:00:00 M40 Finish
506 Katy White-Marsh 10K 00:00:00 F40 Finish
507 Ben Jones 10K 00:00:00 M Finish
508 Simeon Musgreave 10K 00:00:00 M Finish
509 Steph Wilson 10K 00:00:00 F Finish
510 Richard Hermitage 10K 00:00:00 M60 Finish
511 Carl Crompton 10K 00:00:00 M40 Finish
512 Paul Gregory 10K 00:00:00 M40 Finish
513 Dave Horton 10K 00:00:00 M50 Finish
514 Graham Britton 10K 00:00:00 M60 Finish
515 Paul Dye 10K 00:00:00 M50 Finish
516 Cemlyn Griffith 10K 00:00:00 M Finish
517 Bianca Dyer 10K 00:00:00 F40 Finish
518 Olwen Cunningham 10K 00:00:00 F40 Finish
519 Mike Pauley 10K 00:00:00 M50 Finish
520 David Cottingham 10K 00:00:00 M Finish
521 Jackie Welburn 10K 00:00:00 F Finish
522 Samuel Baker 10K 00:00:00 M Finish
523 Julie Gitlin 10K 00:00:00 F50 Finish
524 Larissa Sherman 10K 00:00:00 F Finish
525 Lawrence Cray 10K 00:00:00 M Finish
526 James Appleton 10K 00:00:00 M Finish
527 Paul Reilly 10K 00:00:00 M40 Finish
528 Richard Cater 10K 00:00:00 M40 Finish
529 Andrew King 10K 00:00:00 M40 Finish
530 Katy Alexander 10K 00:00:00 F Finish
531 Rebekah Beadle 10K 00:00:00 F50 Finish
532 Mary MacLeod 10K 00:00:00 F Finish
533 Gareth White 10K 00:00:00 M40 Finish
534 Mick Jennings 10K 00:00:00 M60 Finish
535 Mirabela Roman 10K 00:00:00 F40 Finish
536 Gillian Oliver 10K 00:00:00 F40 Finish
537 Chloe Brown 10K 00:00:00 F Finish
538 Jeremy Barnes 10K 00:00:00 M50 Finish
539 Kath Davis 10K 00:00:00 F50 Finish
540 Tim Field 10K 00:00:00 M50 Finish
541 Rudolf MacIejkowicz 10K 00:00:00 M60 Finish
542 Andrew Bucknell 10K 00:00:00 M Finish
543 Amy Wilkin 10K 00:00:00 F40 Finish
544 Robert Moffat 10K 00:00:00 M Finish
545 Agnieszka Dudlik 10K 00:00:00 F Finish
546 James Thompson 10K 00:00:00 M40 Finish
547 Steve Broadfoot 10K 00:00:00 M50 Finish
548 Mervyn Rice 10K 00:00:00 M60 Finish
549 Carlos Torres 10K 00:00:00 M Finish
550 Alison Ince 10K 00:00:00 F50 Finish
551 Helen Jacques 10K 00:00:00 F50 Finish
552 Mike Innerdale 10K 00:00:00 M40 Finish
553 Adrian Bellwood 10K 00:00:00 M Finish
554 Patty Davies 10K 00:00:00 F50 Finish
555 Ally Cunningham 10K 00:00:00 M50 Finish
556 Kevin Robinson 10K 00:00:00 M40 Finish
557 David Southern Hall 10K 00:00:00 M Finish
558 Paul Trott 10K 00:00:00 M50 Finish
559 Peter German 10K 00:00:00 M Finish
560 Catherine Houston 10K 00:00:00 F40 Finish
561 George Wilson 10K 00:00:00 M50 Finish
562 Andrea Kelly 10K 00:00:00 F40 Finish
563 Przemek Dziewiatkowski 10K 00:00:00 M Finish