Copper SkyTrail 2022

Leaderboard
Bib Rank Name Team Time Group Last Location
1 1 Brian Sharp Male 03:07:19 SEN M Finish
2 2 Iwan Evans Male 03:15:23 U25 M Finish
3 3 Paul Bowyer Male 03:17:54 SEN M Finish
4 4 Chris Smith Male 03:27:56 SEN M Finish
5 5 Christopher Kennedy Male 03:40:40 SEN M Finish
6 6 Matt Webster Male 03:42:28 SEN M Finish
7 7 Sarah Brady Female 03:44:25 SEN F Finish
8 8 James Parkins Male 03:48:46 SEN M Finish
9 9 Jack Millar Male 03:52:03 SEN M Finish
10 10 Catrin Meurig Female 03:55:37 V40 F Finish
11 11 Giorgio Clarioni Male 03:57:11 SEN M Finish
12 12 Nathan King Male 04:00:46 SEN M Finish
13 13 Lee Carrington Male 04:02:54 SEN M Finish
14 14 Ben Kitchen Male 04:03:50 SEN M Finish
15 15 Hubert Feret Male 04:13:40 SEN M Finish
16 16 Kamila Piotrowicz Female 04:14:56 SEN F Finish
17 17 Karen Bryant Female 04:19:39 V50 F Finish
18 18 Patrick Burns Male 04:19:54 SEN M Finish
19 19 Sam Caddick Male 04:20:47 SEN M Finish
20 20 Michael Austin Male 04:22:22 SEN M Finish
21 21 Tom Lumby Male 04:23:15 SEN M Finish
22 22 Paulina Banaszynska Female 04:24:08 SEN F Finish
23 23 Marcus Marsden Male 04:26:13 SEN M Finish
24 24 Emma Black Female 04:28:46 SEN F Finish
25 25 Iain Davidson Male 04:29:05 V40 M Finish
26 26 Craig Hall Male 04:30:20 SEN M Finish
27 27 Ruth Metcalfe Female 04:31:44 V50 F Finish
28 28 Jonathan Sims Male 04:36:33 SEN M Finish
29 29 Stephen Moxley Male 04:38:07 SEN M Finish
30 30 Mark Macam Male 04:38:41 SEN M Finish
31 31 Sean Gannon Male 04:39:43 SEN M Finish
32 32 Mark Davies Male 04:40:57 V40 M Finish
33 33 Bruce Penhale Male 04:42:01 V60 M Finish
34 34 Laura New Female 04:42:14 SEN F Finish
35 35 Michelle Pank Female 04:42:34 SEN F Finish
36 36 Richard Greaves Male 04:43:12 V40 M Finish
37 37 John Skudder Male 04:44:16 V50 M Finish
38 38 Artur Grenda Male 04:46:51 SEN M Finish
39 39 Kristian Wanstall Male 04:46:52 V40 M Finish
40 40 James Savage Male 04:48:00 V40 M Finish
41 41 Ali Curtis Male 04:48:13 V40 M Finish
42 42 Giuseppe Orlando Male 04:48:19 V50 M Finish
43 43 Eliza Forrai Female 04:50:01 SEN F Finish
44 44 Alex Snow Female 04:51:00 V40 F Finish
45 45 Lucie Buckland Female 04:54:44 SEN F Finish
46 46 Matt Harle Male 04:54:44 SEN M Finish
47 47 Michael Orzel Male 04:55:32 SEN M Finish
48 48 Laura Gale Female 04:55:44 V40 F Finish
49 49 Grant Dobson Male 04:56:40 SEN M Finish
50 50 David Willis Male 04:57:59 SEN M Finish
51 51 Caio Bowen Male 04:59:52 SEN M Finish
52 52 Matthew Foulds Male 05:00:12 SEN M Finish
53 53 Krzysztof Balcerowicz Male 05:00:22 V40 M Finish
54 54 Jon Miller Male 05:04:35 SEN M Finish
55 55 Julie Rayfield Female 05:08:04 V50 F Finish
56 56 Marianne Hardiker Female 05:14:31 V40 F Finish
57 57 Oliver Nevel Male 05:14:54 SEN M Finish
58 58 Brian Shields Male 05:16:00 V40 M Finish
59 59 Ioannis Theodoropoulos Male 05:17:06 V40 M Finish
60 60 Simon Hancock Male 05:34:09 SEN M Finish
61 61 Luke Mannerings Male 05:40:27 SEN M Finish
62 62 Mark Johnson Male 05:40:52 V50 M Finish
63 63 Tom Scott Male 05:47:18 SEN M Finish
64 64 Ellinor Atkinson Female 05:47:47 SEN F Finish
65 65 Luke Gilmore Male 05:47:48 SEN M Finish
66 66 James Merrick Male 05:49:50 SEN M Finish
67 67 Andrew Swann Male 05:51:33 V40 M Finish
68 68 Christie Terrell Female 05:51:34 V40 F Finish
69 69 Nikki Bowker Female 06:02:13 SEN F Finish
70 70 Els Freshwater Female 06:08:10 V40 F Finish
71 71 Nick Conboy Male 06:13:53 V40 M Finish
72 72 Paul King Male 06:15:39 V50 M Finish
73 73 Mark Berry Male 06:26:35 V40 M Finish
74 74 Kirsty Pheasant Female 06:35:37 V40 F Finish
75 75 Emma Bradley Female 06:59:38 V40 F Finish
76 76 David Byrne Male 07:00:57 V50 M Finish
77 77 Catherine Rosie Female 07:02:12 SEN F Finish
78 78 Nina Armitage-Lyon Female 07:10:36 V40 F Finish
79 79 Samantha Merrick Female 07:10:36 SEN F Finish
80 80 Ron Leary Male 07:54:37 V50 M Finish
81 81 James Chappell Male 07:57:02 V40 M Finish
82 82 Gemma Lloyd Female 08:06:30 SEN F Finish
83 83 Caroline Tuck Female 08:25:50 SEN F Finish
84 84 Lee Godber Retired 01:04:15 V40 M Yr Aran Summit
85 85 Steven Oconnor Retired 05:23:03 V40 M AS1: Llyn Llydaw (Cutoff 14:00)