Kendal Mountain Festival 10K Trail 2017

Leaderboard
Bib Name Time Group Last Location
1 Katharina Tordi Full 00:00:00 F Finish
2 Dan Keeley Full 00:00:00 M Finish
3 Rebekah Beadle Full 00:00:00 F50 Finish
4 John Noblet Full 00:00:00 M40 Finish
5 Jon Aylmore Full 00:00:00 M Finish
6 Maisie Harrison Full 00:00:00 F Finish
7 John Clarke Full 00:00:00 M50 Finish
8 Damian Hall Full 00:00:00 M40 Finish
9 John Stout Full 00:00:00 M60 Finish
10 Noora Ronkainen Full 00:00:00 F Finish
11 Alex Newcome Full 00:00:00 M Finish
12 Martin Barron Full 00:00:00 M Finish
13 Vinn McGuire Full 00:00:00 M50 Finish
14 Sara Davies Full 00:00:00 F50 Finish
15 Sean Robinson Full 00:00:00 M Finish
16 Alice Manwaring Full 00:00:00 F Finish
17 Jacob Dyer Full 00:00:00 M40 Finish
18 Jasper Sanders Full 00:00:00 M40 Finish
19 Sarah McCormack Full 00:00:00 F Finish
20 Thomas Ward Full 00:00:00 M Finish
21 Gill Mead Full 00:00:00 F50 Finish
22 Les Watson Full 00:00:00 M50 Finish
23 Caroline Wade Full 00:00:00 F Finish
24 Gerard Laker Full 00:00:00 M50 Finish
25 Mary Bird Full 00:00:00 F Finish
26 Simon Oxley Full 00:00:00 M50 Finish
27 Sam Price Full 00:00:00 M40 Finish
28 Emma Hopkins Full 00:00:00 F Finish
29 Craig Coombes Full 00:00:00 M40 Finish
30 Charles Hazlerigg Full 00:00:00 M Finish
31 Justin Tancrel Full 00:00:00 M40 Finish
32 Sarah Searson Full 00:00:00 F40 Finish
33 Emma Plumridge Full 00:00:00 F Finish
34 Luke Beeby Full 00:00:00 M Finish
35 Craig McWilliam Full 00:00:00 M Finish
36 Jennifer Duncan Full 00:00:00 F Finish
37 Geoff Farmer Full 00:00:00 M60 Finish
38 Dan Senter Full 00:00:00 M Finish
39 James Firth Full 00:00:00 M Finish
40 Charles Shaw Full 00:00:00 M40 Finish
41 Angela Moore Full 00:00:00 F40 Finish
42 Edward Whitehead Full 00:00:00 M Finish
43 Anna-marie Watson Full 00:00:00 F Finish
44 Douglas Lee Full 00:00:00 M40 Finish
45 Georgie Brasher Full 00:00:00 F40 Finish
46 Michael Patten Full 00:00:00 M Finish
47 Ian Attenborough Full 00:00:00 M Finish
48 Yvonne Hung Full 00:00:00 F Finish
49 Phil Corris Full 00:00:00 M60 Finish
50 Richard Hermitage Full 00:00:00 M60 Finish
51 David Taylor Full 00:00:00 M50 Finish
52 Emily Simpson Full 00:00:00 F Finish
53 Graham Britton Full 00:00:00 M60 Finish
54 Patrick Bird Full 00:00:00 M50 Finish
55 Ryan Mewis Full 00:00:00 M Finish
56 James Shaw Full 00:00:00 M Finish
57 Julie Eyre Full 00:00:00 F50 Finish
58 Gareth Bradbury Full 00:00:00 M40 Finish
59 Elizabeth Fleetwood Full 00:00:00 F50 Finish
60 James Brooker Full 00:00:00 M Finish
61 Will Friend Full 00:00:00 M Finish
62 Jack Simpson Full 00:00:00 M Finish
63 Sophie Noon Full 00:00:00 F Finish
64 Ian Wilson Full 00:00:00 M50 Finish
65 Christine Wilson Full 00:00:00 F60 Finish
66 Chris Lockley Full 00:00:00 M50 Finish
67 Chloe Brown Full 00:00:00 F Finish
68 Scott Postlethwaite Full 00:00:00 M50 Finish
69 Sharon Hockenhull Full 00:00:00 F Finish
70 Amanda Jenkins Full 00:00:00 F Finish
71 Lee Craigie Full 00:00:00 F Finish
72 John Horne Full 00:00:00 M50 Finish
73 Sol Thornton Full 00:00:00 M Finish
74 Christine Somers Full 00:00:00 F Finish
75 Chris Morgan Full 00:00:00 M Finish
76 Alan Scargill Full 00:00:00 M Finish
77 Oli Murphy Full 00:00:00 M Finish
78 Linda Fullaway Full 00:00:00 F50 Finish
79 Craig Burrow Full 00:00:00 M40 Finish
80 Sean Gibson Full 00:00:00 M Finish
81 Richard Smith Full 00:00:00 M40 Finish
82 Hannah Peace Full 00:00:00 F Finish
83 Chris Wren Full 00:00:00 M Finish
84 Christian Ainsley Full 00:00:00 M Finish
85 Rudolf MacIejkowicz Full 00:00:00 M60 Finish
86 Julia Capper Full 00:00:00 F Finish
87 Ben Psaila Full 00:00:00 M Finish
88 Kate Kelsey Full 00:00:00 F40 Finish
89 Chris Dale Full 00:00:00 M Finish
90 John Howard Full 00:00:00 M60 Finish
91 Michael Tosh Full 00:00:00 M Finish
92 Anna Stevens Full 00:00:00 F40 Finish
93 Ross Jenkin Full 00:00:00 M Finish
94 Elizabeth Adams Full 00:00:00 F40 Finish
95 Mark Mulryan Full 00:00:00 M50 Finish
96 Kath Atherton Full 00:00:00 F40 Finish
97 Dennis Nelson Full 00:00:00 M50 Finish
98 Lizzie Whitehead Full 00:00:00 F Finish
99 Catherine Glaister Full 00:00:00 F50 Finish
100 Peter Cartlidge Full 00:00:00 M40 Finish
101 Sam Green Full 00:00:00 M Finish
102 Tom Stannard Full 00:00:00 M40 Finish
103 Sina Riexinger Full 00:00:00 F Finish
104 Josh Underhill Full 00:00:00 M Finish
105 Stephen Armstrong Full 00:00:00 M50 Finish
106 Richard Malpass Full 00:00:00 M Finish
107 Jenny Clarke Full 00:00:00 F40 Finish
108 Phil Raffo Full 00:00:00 M Finish
109 Susannah Leaf Full 00:00:00 F Finish
110 Bob Deary Full 00:00:00 M60 Finish
111 Stephen Tysome Full 00:00:00 M40 Finish
112 Jaime Taws Full 00:00:00 F Finish
113 Simon Jones Full 00:00:00 M40 Finish
114 Olli Tikkanen Full 00:00:00 M Finish
115 Robert Kearsley Full 00:00:00 M50 Finish
116 Fiona Bannister Full 00:00:00 F Finish
117 Mark Nichols Full 00:00:00 M60 Finish
118 Rebecca Lodge Full 00:00:00 F Finish
119 Becky Haft Full 00:00:00 F Finish
120 Joseph Causer Full 00:00:00 M Finish
121 Matthew Haigh Full 00:00:00 M Finish
122 John Stevens Full 00:00:00 M50 Finish
123 Vicki Rogerson Full 00:00:00 F Finish
124 M Proctor Full 00:00:00 M Finish
125 Wayne Barber Full 00:00:00 M40 Finish
126 Ian Maudsley Full 00:00:00 M40 Finish
127 Olwen Cunningham Full 00:00:00 F40 Finish
128 Paul Reilly Full 00:00:00 M40 Finish
129 Ellie MacKay Full 00:00:00 F Finish
130 Josh Duckering Full 00:00:00 M Finish
131 Toby Rowe Full 00:00:00 M40 Finish
132 Hester Martin Full 00:00:00 F Finish
133 Jacob Wall Full 00:00:00 M Finish
134 Melissa McGuire Full 00:00:00 F Finish
135 Sam Warren Full 00:00:00 M Finish
136 Vanessa Valler Full 00:00:00 F40 Finish
137 Johannes Kohlhepp Full 00:00:00 M Finish
138 Karen Bennett Full 00:00:00 F40 Finish
139 Adam Osborne Full 00:00:00 M40 Finish
140 Lawrence Hopper Full 00:00:00 M50 Finish
141 Charlotte Heath Full 00:00:00 F Finish
142 Rhys Coleman Full 00:00:00 M Finish
143 Nigel Harrison Full 00:00:00 M40 Finish
144 Rick Stuart Full 00:00:00 M50 Finish
145 Lydia Scales Full 00:00:00 F40 Finish
146 Sean Holmes Full 00:00:00 M Finish
147 Chris Beaven Full 00:00:00 M50 Finish
148 Shaun McMullen Full 00:00:00 M50 Finish
149 Chapala Dey Full 00:00:00 F40 Finish
150 Hannah Marshall Full 00:00:00 F Finish
151 Gavin Ellis Full 00:00:00 M Finish
152 James Scott Full 00:00:00 M Finish
153 David Shaw Full 00:00:00 M40 Finish
154 Ruth Mewis Full 00:00:00 F Finish
155 David Webster Full 00:00:00 M40 Finish
156 Susannah Wall Full 00:00:00 F Finish
157 Colin Lea Full 00:00:00 M50 Start
158 Michelle Boundy Full 00:00:00 F40 Finish
159 Richard Parkin Full 00:00:00 M50 Finish
160 Harry Collas Full 00:00:00 M Finish
161 Emma Houterman Full 00:00:00 F Finish
162 George Cooper Full 00:00:00 M Finish
163 Neil Hendry Full 00:00:00 M40 Finish
164 Tim Taylor Full 00:00:00 M Finish
165 Helen Sharman Full 00:00:00 F Finish
166 James Quigley Full 00:00:00 M Finish
167 Scott Ben Brahim Full 00:00:00 M Finish
168 Quentin Merritt Full 00:00:00 M50 Finish
169 Sian Lewis Full 00:00:00 F Finish
170 Joanne Ellis Full 00:00:00 F40 Finish
171 Mike Bottomley Full 00:00:00 M Finish
172 Roger Fellows Full 00:00:00 M60 Finish
173 Jim Foster Full 00:00:00 M40 Finish
174 Matthew Simpson Full 00:00:00 M Finish
175 Emma Needs Full 00:00:00 F Finish
176 Matt Williams Full 00:00:00 M Finish
177 Isobel Williamson Full 00:00:00 F60 Finish
178 Michael Little Full 00:00:00 M Finish
179 Victoria Brizio Full 00:00:00 F40 Finish
180 Duncan Philpott Full 00:00:00 M Finish
181 Lewis Fearns Full 00:00:00 M Finish
182 Helen Jacques Full 00:00:00 F50 Finish
183 Brian Couper Full 00:00:00 M40 Finish
184 Tom Holman Full 00:00:00 M40 Finish
185 Andy Thompson Full 00:00:00 M Finish
186 Keeley Smith Full 00:00:00 F Finish
187 Roger Blandford Full 00:00:00 M60 Finish
188 Oliver Moffett Full 00:00:00 M Finish
189 Justin Tracey Full 00:00:00 M40 Finish
190 Alice Fellbaum Full 00:00:00 F Finish
191 Simon Brister Full 00:00:00 M60 Finish
192 Kate French Full 00:00:00 F Finish
193 Tom Bullock Full 00:00:00 M Finish
194 Peter German Full 00:00:00 M Finish
195 Malcolm Sloane Full 00:00:00 M60 Finish
196 Diane O'Meara Full 00:00:00 F40 Finish
197 Paul Wolf Full 00:00:00 M50 Finish
198 Shaun Addison Full 00:00:00 M50 Finish
199 Alastair MacDonald Full 00:00:00 M Finish
200 Sarah Burnett Full 00:00:00 F40 Finish
201 Billy Procter Full 00:00:00 M60 Finish
202 Chris Scales Full 00:00:00 M Finish
203 Jenny Kagan Full 00:00:00 F50 Finish
204 Jason Cuddy Full 00:00:00 M Finish
205 Matthew Howard Full 00:00:00 M Finish
206 Joe Todd Full 00:00:00 M40 Finish
207 Helen Spring Full 00:00:00 F Finish
208 Jan Islei Full 00:00:00 M Finish
209 Rob Mortimore Full 00:00:00 M Finish
210 Matthew Hillen Full 00:00:00 M Finish
211 Alexandra Ashworth Full 00:00:00 F Finish
212 Paul Musker Full 00:00:00 M Finish
213 Adrian Potter Full 00:00:00 M50 Finish
214 Anna Gibson Full 00:00:00 F Finish
215 Matthew Cannon Full 00:00:00 M Finish
216 Chris Graham Full 00:00:00 M40 Finish
217 Simon Smith Full 00:00:00 M Finish
218 Olivia Raffo Full 00:00:00 F Finish
219 Chris Young Full 00:00:00 M Finish
220 Ben Anderton Full 00:00:00 M40 Finish
221 Tim Mahy Full 00:00:00 M50 Finish
222 Emily Chappell Full 00:00:00 F Finish
223 Tyldon Pyrah Full 00:00:00 M40 Finish
224 Emma Lawrenson Full 00:00:00 F40 Finish
225 David Darton Full 00:00:00 M50 Finish
226 David Hunter Full 00:00:00 M50 Finish
227 Robin Tuddenham Full 00:00:00 M40 Finish
228 Vanessa Sumner Full 00:00:00 F Finish
229 Phillip Johnson Full 00:00:00 M Finish
230 Joanna Taylor Full 00:00:00 F50 Finish
231 Stephen Jones Full 00:00:00 M Finish
232 Helen Backshall Full 00:00:00 F Finish
233 Malcolm Nicholas Full 00:00:00 M60 Finish
234 Philip Emerson Full 00:00:00 M Finish
235 Joanne Grisedale Full 00:00:00 F40 Finish
236 Richard Cater Full 00:00:00 M40 Finish
237 Jonny Grisedale Full 00:00:00 M40 Finish
238 Mike Steven Full 00:00:00 M60 Finish
239 Marie Robson Full 00:00:00 F50 Finish
240 Andrew Foden Full 00:00:00 M Finish
241 Chris Baker Full 00:00:00 M Finish
242 Tom Marvan Full 00:00:00 M Finish
243 May Crawford Full 00:00:00 F Finish
244 David Raynor Full 00:00:00 M50 Finish
245 Chloe Lumsdon Full 00:00:00 F Finish
246 John Dixon Full 00:00:00 M Finish
247 Stephen Ross Full 00:00:00 M50 Finish
248 Mark Walker Full 00:00:00 M50 Finish
249 Vicki McCreadie Full 00:00:00 F Finish
250 Doug Wardle Full 00:00:00 M50 Finish
251 Fay Tuffen Full 00:00:00 F40 Finish
252 Matt Kite Full 00:00:00 M Finish
253 Heather Beattie Full 00:00:00 F Finish
254 Ian Oldham Full 00:00:00 M40 Finish
255 Michael Duncan Full 00:00:00 M Finish
256 Lindsay Harrod Full 00:00:00 F50 Finish
257 Phil Clayton Full 00:00:00 M50 Finish
258 Sam Harber Full 00:00:00 M40 Finish
259 Darren Street Full 00:00:00 M50 Finish
260 Stefania Rosso Full 00:00:00 F40 Finish
261 Nigel Dove Full 00:00:00 M40 Finish
262 Jon Barton Full 00:00:00 M50 Finish
263 Stuart McGurk Full 00:00:00 M50 Finish
264 Nicola Davies Full 00:00:00 F Finish
265 John Robson Full 00:00:00 M50 Finish
266 Fiona Marley Paterson Full 00:00:00 F Finish
267 Barry Edwards Full 00:00:00 M60 Finish
268 Graeme Schofield Full 00:00:00 M Finish
269 Kristyna Medland Full 00:00:00 F Finish
270 Nathan Watt Full 00:00:00 M Finish
271 Chloe Walker Full 00:00:00 F Finish
272 Martin Lane Full 00:00:00 M Finish
273 Virginia Bird Full 00:00:00 F50 Finish
274 John O'neill Full 00:00:00 M60 Finish
275 Chris Moss Full 00:00:00 M Finish
276 Helen Horne Full 00:00:00 F50 Finish
277 Alex Cooper Full 00:00:00 M40 Finish
278 Andrew Hebden Full 00:00:00 M Finish
279 Paul Taylor Full 00:00:00 M40 Finish
280 Sarah Senior Full 00:00:00 F50 Finish
281 Katie Plumridge Full 00:00:00 F Finish
282 Stuart Bell Full 00:00:00 M60 Finish
283 Jon Paul Medland Full 00:00:00 M Finish
284 Matteo Crotti Full 00:00:00 M Finish
285 Bianca Dyer Full 00:00:00 F40 Finish
286 Tom Fellbaum Full 00:00:00 M Finish
287 Evan Shanks Full 00:00:00 M40 Finish
288 Sam Fisher Full 00:00:00 M Finish
289 Roger Shearer Full 00:00:00 M50 Finish
290 Saskia Munden Full 00:00:00 F Finish
291 Josh Wilde Full 00:00:00 M Finish
292 Katy White-Marsh Full 00:00:00 F40 Finish
293 Christopher Obadiah Lillicrap Full 00:00:00 M40 Finish
294 Elisse Breugelmans Full 00:00:00 F40 Finish
295 Robert Patterson Full 00:00:00 M Finish
296 Paul Colly-Davies Full 00:00:00 M Finish
297 Jennifer Hutchison Full 00:00:00 F Finish
298 David Cottingham Full 00:00:00 M Finish
299 Joe Hickey Full 00:00:00 M Finish
300 Richard Thatcher Full 00:00:00 M Finish
301 Rachel Simpson Full 00:00:00 F Finish
302 Andrew Tolley Full 00:00:00 M Finish
303 Duncan Birtwistle Full 00:00:00 M Finish
304 Stuart Miles Full 00:00:00 M Finish
305 Annalise Lueder Full 00:00:00 F Finish
306 Linda Farquhar Full 00:00:00 F70 Finish
307 Andy Brayshaw Full 00:00:00 M40 Finish
308 Zoe Foulerton Full 00:00:00 F40 Finish
309 Peter Brookes Full 00:00:00 M50 Finish
310 Don Fryer Full 00:00:00 M50 Finish
311 Will Sisson Full 00:00:00 M Finish
312 Jacqueline Nowell Full 00:00:00 F50 Finish
313 George Wilson Full 00:00:00 M50 Finish
314 Steph Wilson Full 00:00:00 F Finish
315 Jake Lodge Full 00:00:00 M Finish
316 Lizzie Browne Full 00:00:00 F Finish
317 Robert Preston Full 00:00:00 M40 Finish
318 Clare Dyson Full 00:00:00 F Finish
319 Victoria Jewitt Full 00:00:00 F Finish
320 Robert Crawford Full 00:00:00 M40 Finish
321 Andrew Horrobin Full 00:00:00 M40 Finish
322 Madoc Threipland Full 00:00:00 M40 Finish
323 Catherine Speakman Full 00:00:00 F Finish
324 Byron Morgan Full 00:00:00 M40 Finish
325 Dave Armitage Full 00:00:00 M40 Finish
326 Gemma Ainsley Full 00:00:00 F Finish
327 Matthew Murgatroyd Full 00:00:00 M Finish
328 Hettie McNeil Full 00:00:00 F Finish
329 Linda Gant Full 00:00:00 F60 Finish
330 David Byrne Full 00:00:00 M Finish
331 David Goadby Full 00:00:00 M Finish
332 Richard Smith Full 00:00:00 M Finish
333 Bridget Peacock Full 00:00:00 F40 Finish
334 Jon Wright Full 00:00:00 M Finish
335 Michael Ainsworth Full 00:00:00 M Finish
336 Thomas MacInnes Full 00:00:00 M40 Finish
337 Alice Causer Full 00:00:00 F Finish
338 Tom Pybus Full 00:00:00 M Finish
339 Jane Kidd Full 00:00:00 F60 Finish
340 Kristofer Dandy Full 00:00:00 M Finish
341 Jonathan Hudson Full 00:00:00 M50 Finish
342 Eoin Treacy Full 00:00:00 M Finish
343 Claire Stringer Full 00:00:00 F Finish
344 Ben Jewitt Full 00:00:00 M Finish
345 Rebecca Atkinson Full 00:00:00 F Finish
346 Darwin Nelson Full 00:00:00 M Finish
347 Mike Cambray Full 00:00:00 M60 Finish
348 Rosie Gloyns Full 00:00:00 F Finish
349 Dennis Cartwright Full 00:00:00 M40 Finish
350 Paul Gregory Full 00:00:00 M Finish
351 Jonathan Steele Full 00:00:00 M40 Finish
352 Louise Roberts Full 00:00:00 F40 Finish
353 Charli Baranciukas Full 00:00:00 M Finish
354 Daniel Bailey Full 00:00:00 M Finish
355 Joe Mann Full 00:00:00 M Finish
356 Margaret Collins Full 00:00:00 F50 Finish
357 Dave Ramsay Full 00:00:00 M50 Finish
358 Anna Lee Full 00:00:00 F Finish
359 Michael Dickinson Full 00:00:00 M Finish
360 Chris Vincent Full 00:00:00 M50 Finish
361 Sharon Taylor Full 00:00:00 F50 Finish
362 Josh Jones Full 00:00:00 M Finish
363 Suzanne Toppin Full 00:00:00 F40 Finish
364 Thomas Keegan Full 00:00:00 M50 Finish
365 Rebecca Barron Full 00:00:00 F Finish
366 Robin Nicholson Full 00:00:00 M40 Finish
367 Jordan Prethean Full 00:00:00 M Finish
368 Jennifer Harris Full 00:00:00 F40 Finish
369 Paul Chapman Full 00:00:00 M40 Finish
370 Andy Hale Full 00:00:00 M40 Finish
371 James Stokes Full 00:00:00 M Finish
372 Mirabela Roman Full 00:00:00 F Finish
373 Sarah Elliott Full 00:00:00 F Finish
374 Andrew Barker Full 00:00:00 M40 Finish
375 Jason Maunder Full 00:00:00 M Finish
376 Paula Dailey Full 00:00:00 F40 Finish
377 Alex Rhodes Full 00:00:00 M Finish
378 Petra Madarasan Full 00:00:00 F40 Finish
379 Grant Duckett Full 00:00:00 M50 Finish
380 Mike Salter Full 00:00:00 M Finish
381 Sylvia Mason Full 00:00:00 F50 Finish
382 Sam Walmsley Full 00:00:00 M Finish
383 Allison McIntyre Full 00:00:00 F40 Finish
384 Richard Watson Full 00:00:00 M40 Finish
385 Ruth Volley Full 00:00:00 F40 Finish
386 David Lafferty Full 00:00:00 M Finish
387 Claire Bewsher Full 00:00:00 F40 Finish
388 Simon Osmond Full 00:00:00 M40 Finish
389 Paul Vousden Full 00:00:00 M Finish
390 Alison Holmes Full 00:00:00 F50 Finish
391 Andrew Conner Full 00:00:00 M50 Finish
392 Steven Hartle Full 00:00:00 M Finish
393 Tautvydas Stubrys Full 00:00:00 M Finish
394 Francesca Scott Full 00:00:00 F40 Finish
395 Tim Littler Full 00:00:00 M Finish
396 Stuart Beddard Full 00:00:00 M Finish
397 Scott McNicol Full 00:00:00 M Finish
398 Agnieszka Dudlik Full 00:00:00 F Finish
399 Pete Marston Full 00:00:00 M40 Finish
400 Justin Evans Full 00:00:00 M Finish
401 Paul Senior Full 00:00:00 M40 Finish
402 Michael Fetherstone Full 00:00:00 M50 Finish
403 Finlay Shaw Full 00:00:00 M Finish
404 Laura Miller Full 00:00:00 F Finish
405 Gareth White Full 00:00:00 M40 Finish
406 Helen Ward Full 00:00:00 F50 Finish
407 Harrison Leaf Full 00:00:00 M Finish
408 Laura Bourne Full 00:00:00 F Finish
409 Terry Parr Full 00:00:00 M60 Finish
410 Paul Boote Full 00:00:00 M Finish
411 Kath Hoyer Full 00:00:00 F50 Finish
412 Kevin Cornwell Full 00:00:00 M Finish
413 John Henstock Full 00:00:00 M40 Finish
414 Sam Taylor Full 00:00:00 M Finish
415 Jen Shervey Full 00:00:00 F40 Finish
416 David Quigley Full 00:00:00 M50 Finish
417 Andy Bennett Full 00:00:00 M40 Finish
418 Jonathan Merritt Full 00:00:00 M60 Finish
419 Jocob Little Full 00:00:00 M Finish
420 Kate Evans Full 00:00:00 F Finish
421 Francis Boundy Full 00:00:00 M40 Finish
422 Simon Fox Full 00:00:00 M50 Finish
423 Robin Simpson Full 00:00:00 M Finish
424 Katarina Nelson Full 00:00:00 F Finish
425 Stephen Williams Full 00:00:00 M50 Finish
426 Rebecca Willmott Full 00:00:00 F Finish
427 Sam Livesey Full 00:00:00 M Finish
428 Susan Brooke Full 00:00:00 F50 Finish
429 Robert Poole Full 00:00:00 M50 Finish
430 Nick Hockenhull Full 00:00:00 M Finish
431 Taru Jaroszynska Full 00:00:00 F Finish
432 Jonathan Cowie Full 00:00:00 M40 Finish
433 Stuart Holroyd Full 00:00:00 M Finish
434 Joel Thomson Full 00:00:00 M Finish
435 Wendy Smith Full 00:00:00 F40 Finish
436 James Bone Full 00:00:00 M Finish
437 Andy Monk Full 00:00:00 M60 Finish
438 Jack Hartley Full 00:00:00 M Finish
439 Nicole Ferris Full 00:00:00 F Finish
440 Marcus Brizio Full 00:00:00 M Finish
441 Zoe Donnely Full 00:00:00 F Finish
442 Sandi Friend Full 00:00:00 F50 Finish
443 Ian Burkinshaw Full 00:00:00 M Finish
444 Robin Gerrard Full 00:00:00 M40 Finish
445 Daniel Slome Full 00:00:00 M40 Finish
446 Amy Oliver Full 00:00:00 F Finish
447 Richard Woodhouse Full 00:00:00 M Finish
448 Jos Addison Full 00:00:00 M Finish
449 Paul MacFarlane Full 00:00:00 M40 Finish
450 Vicki Buss Full 00:00:00 F40 Finish
451 Ben Procter Full 00:00:00 M Finish
452 Martin Kemp Full 00:00:00 M Finish
453 Andrea Kelly Full 00:00:00 F40 Finish
454 Darren Cunningham Full 00:00:00 M40 Finish
455 Michael Howard Full 00:00:00 M Finish
456 Jonathan Tombs Full 00:00:00 M40 Finish
457 Shirley Steele Full 00:00:00 F60 Finish
458 Tristlington Jackson Full 00:00:00 M40 Finish
459 John Mounsey Full 00:00:00 M Finish
460 Lorna Askew Full 00:00:00 F40 Finish
461 John Myatt Full 00:00:00 M50 Finish
462 Matthew Laud Full 00:00:00 M Finish
463 Gemma Gilbert Full 00:00:00 F Finish
464 Ollie Cannon Full 00:00:00 M Finish
465 Matt Green Full 00:00:00 M Finish
466 Matthew Stanger Full 00:00:00 M Finish
467 Annie Rawlinson Full 00:00:00 F50 Finish
468 Andy Zimmer Full 00:00:00 M Finish
469 David Appleyard Full 00:00:00 M50 Finish
470 Paul Makinson Full 00:00:00 M Finish
471 Sarah Clarke Full 00:00:00 F Finish
472 Darryl Quantz Full 00:00:00 M40 Finish
473 Jill Leader Full 00:00:00 F50 Finish
474 Thomas Deakin Full 00:00:00 M Finish
475 Martin Ibbotson Full 00:00:00 M40 Finish
476 Paul Turner Full 00:00:00 M40 Finish
477 Kate Tarling Full 00:00:00 F40 Finish
478 John Jones Full 00:00:00 M50 Finish
479 Kaela Thurston Full 00:00:00 F Finish
480 Jonathan Kaye Full 00:00:00 M40 Finish
481 Linda Bamber Full 00:00:00 F40 Finish
482 Chris Nicholls Full 00:00:00 M Finish
483 Isabel Emerson Full 00:00:00 M Finish
484 Ilse Haest Full 00:00:00 F Finish
485 Gary Cattermole Full 00:00:00 M50 Finish
486 Andrew Gunn Full 00:00:00 M Finish
487 Paul Steven Full 00:00:00 M Finish
488 Katie Roche Full 00:00:00 F Finish
489 Ruth Bell Full 00:00:00 F Finish
490 Jonathan Bamber Full 00:00:00 M50 Finish
491 Warren Mason Full 00:00:00 M50 Finish
492 Joanna Crosby Full 00:00:00 F Finish
493 Ben Read Full 00:00:00 M Finish
494 Patricia Lathi Full 00:00:00 F Finish
495 Adrian Dobson Full 00:00:00 M50 Finish
496 Tim Rowe Full 00:00:00 M40 Finish
497 David Walker Full 00:00:00 M Finish
498 Ruth McDonald Full 00:00:00 F50 Finish
499 James Warner Sith Full 00:00:00 M Finish
500 Rachel Uddin Full 00:00:00 F40 Finish
501 Oliver Knight Full 00:00:00 M Finish
502 Diane Beaven Full 00:00:00 F50 Finish
503 John Osborne Full 00:00:00 M50 Finish
504 Robbie Britton Full 00:00:00 M Finish
505 Nicola Hartle Full 00:00:00 F40 Finish
506 Pete Coe Full 00:00:00 M60 Finish
507 Matthew Hargreaves Full 00:00:00 M40 Finish
508 Tim Strong Full 00:00:00 M40 Finish
509 Hannah Russell Full 00:00:00 F Finish
510 Mike Berners Lee Full 00:00:00 M50 Finish
511 James Battersby Full 00:00:00 M Finish
512 Lewis McIntyre Full 00:00:00 M50 Finish
513 Patty Davies Full 00:00:00 F50 Finish
514 Tim Roe Full 00:00:00 M Finish
515 Helen Marr Full 00:00:00 F40 Finish
516 Mike Eldridge Full 00:00:00 M Finish
517 Colin Scotchford Full 00:00:00 M50 Finish
518 Alexander Sharman Full 00:00:00 M Finish
519 Rosina Merrett Full 00:00:00 F Finish
520 Dave Waywell Full 00:00:00 M70 Finish
521 Polly Walker Full 00:00:00 F Finish
522 Gary Lane Full 00:00:00 M40 Finish
523 Ann Bonner Full 00:00:00 F40 Finish
524 Ian Parkhouse Full 00:00:00 M Finish
525 Edward Ireland Full 00:00:00 M Finish
526 Lesley Houfe Full 00:00:00 F50 Finish
527 Daniel Cooper Full 00:00:00 M Finish
528 Andrew Hebson Full 00:00:00 M Finish
529 Rob Taylor Full 00:00:00 M Finish
530 Rachel Seymour Mead Full 00:00:00 F40 Finish
531 Philip Jones Full 00:00:00 M Finish
532 Wilfred Bell Full 00:00:00 M60 Finish
533 Dom Merchant Full 00:00:00 M Finish
534 Henry Courtier Full 00:00:00 M Finish
535 Jacqueline Edwards Full 00:00:00 F60 Finish
536 Matthew Fellbaum Full 00:00:00 M Finish
537 Dan Foster Full 00:00:00 M40 Finish
538 Matt Simmonds Full 00:00:00 M Finish
539 Sara Jane Murray Full 00:00:00 F40 Finish
540 David Wilkinson Full 00:00:00 M50 Finish
541 Mirjam Wiersma Full 00:00:00 F Finish
542 Chris Lines Full 00:00:00 M40 Finish
543 Karen Bridge Full 00:00:00 F40 Finish
544 Philip Pavey Full 00:00:00 M Finish
545 Benjamin Wolstenholme Full 00:00:00 M Finish
546 Hannah Ingleby Full 00:00:00 F Finish
547 William Coupe Full 00:00:00 M50 Finish
548 Nick Hill Full 00:00:00 M Finish
549 Brian Thompson Full 00:00:00 M60 Finish
550 Kate Siney Full 00:00:00 F Finish
551 James Appleton Full 00:00:00 M Finish
552 Peter Blackburn Full 00:00:00 M Finish
553 Neil Moffat Full 00:00:00 M60 Finish
554 Stephen Houghton Full 00:00:00 M40 Finish
555 Vicki Farrington Full 00:00:00 F Finish
556 Jonathan Briggs Full 00:00:00 M Finish
557 Katherine France Full 00:00:00 F40 Finish
558 Fabian Buhl Full 00:00:00 M Finish
559 Tom Gelder Full 00:00:00 M Finish
560 Tom Slater Full 00:00:00 M40 Finish
561 Catherine Musetti Full 00:00:00 F Finish
562 Russell Winch Full 00:00:00 M Finish
563 Julie Wisely Full 00:00:00 F40 Finish
564 Richard Lote Full 00:00:00 M50 Finish
565 Tracey Bruce Full 00:00:00 F40 Finish
566 Bug Price Full 00:00:00 M Start
567 Nicholas Martin Full 00:00:00 M Finish
568 Vicky Johnston Full 00:00:00 F40 Finish
569 Henry Crosby Full 00:00:00 M Finish
570 David Houlsworth Full 00:00:00 M60 Finish
571 Frank Tippin Full 00:00:00 M60 Finish
572 Melissa Spencer Full 00:00:00 F Finish
573 David Morris Full 00:00:00 M40 Finish
574 Will Clarke Full 00:00:00 M Finish
575 Jenny Allen Full 00:00:00 F Finish
576 Simeon Musgreave Full 00:00:00 M Finish
577 Alice Potter Full 00:00:00 F Finish
578 Sarah Gerrish Full 00:00:00 F Finish
579 Russell Cannon Full 00:00:00 M50 Finish
580 David Grace Full 00:00:00 M50 Finish
581 Matt Smith Full 00:00:00 M Finish
582 Jennie Platt Full 00:00:00 F Finish
583 Jack Wright Full 00:00:00 M Finish
584 Laurie Anderson Full 00:00:00 M Finish
585 Thomas MacKenzie Full 00:00:00 M Finish
586 Nina Caygill Full 00:00:00 F Finish
587 Martin Pyrah Full 00:00:00 M40 Finish
588 Laura Lawler Full 00:00:00 F40 Finish
589 Seren Darrell Full 00:00:00 M Finish
590 Andrew Hunter Full 00:00:00 M40 Finish
591 Paul Troughton Full 00:00:00 M Finish
592 Cath Sullivan Full 00:00:00 F40 Finish
593 Gary Johnson Full 00:00:00 M40 Finish
594 Benjamin Jones Full 00:00:00 M Finish
595 Gail Audhali Full 00:00:00 F50 Finish
596 Will Nelson Full 00:00:00 M Finish
597 Adam Buxton Full 00:00:00 M Finish
598 Caroline Graham Full 00:00:00 F Finish
599 Paul Castle Full 00:00:00 M Finish
600 David Griffin Full 00:00:00 M50 Finish
601 Clym Stephenson Full 00:00:00 M40 Finish
602 Maureen Roberts Full 00:00:00 F60 Finish
603 Tina Trahsers Full 00:00:00 F50 Finish
604 Josh Baker Full 00:00:00 M Finish
605 Tim Marsh Full 00:00:00 M40 Finish
606 Hester Cox Full 00:00:00 F40 Finish
607 Paul Ray Full 00:00:00 M40 Finish
608 Katherine Lorrimer Full 00:00:00 F Finish
609 Sam Dixon Full 00:00:00 M Finish
610 Chris Volley Full 00:00:00 M40 Finish
611 Maxine Taylor Full 00:00:00 F Finish