Kendal Mountain Festival 10K Trail 2017

Leaderboard
Bib Name Time Group Last Location
1 Shaun Addison Full 00:00:00 M50 Finish
2 Katherine Lorrimer Full 00:00:00 F Finish
3 Paul Boote Full 00:00:00 M Finish
4 Steven Hartle Full 00:00:00 M Finish
5 Paul Troughton Full 00:00:00 M Finish
6 Jan Islei Full 00:00:00 M Finish
7 Hannah Russell Full 00:00:00 F Finish
8 Linda Farquhar Full 00:00:00 F70 Finish
9 Rob Mortimore Full 00:00:00 M Finish
10 Chris Dale Full 00:00:00 M Finish
11 Evan Shanks Full 00:00:00 M40 Finish
12 James Battersby Full 00:00:00 M Finish
13 John Howard Full 00:00:00 M60 Finish
14 Nathan Watt Full 00:00:00 M Finish
15 Gail Audhali Full 00:00:00 F50 Finish
16 Oliver Knight Full 00:00:00 M Finish
17 Helen Spring Full 00:00:00 F Finish
18 Caroline Graham Full 00:00:00 F Finish
19 Jocob Little Full 00:00:00 M Finish
20 John Osborne Full 00:00:00 M50 Finish
21 Justin Evans Full 00:00:00 M Finish
22 Matt Smith Full 00:00:00 M Finish
23 Ruth McDonald Full 00:00:00 F50 Finish
24 Jack Wright Full 00:00:00 M Finish
25 Elisse Breugelmans Full 00:00:00 F40 Finish
26 Alastair MacDonald Full 00:00:00 M Finish
27 Craig Burrow Full 00:00:00 M40 Finish
28 Rachel Uddin Full 00:00:00 F40 Finish
29 Jennifer Hutchison Full 00:00:00 F Finish
30 Lizzie Whitehead Full 00:00:00 F Finish
31 Billy Procter Full 00:00:00 M60 Finish
32 Sean Gibson Full 00:00:00 M Finish
33 Paul Taylor Full 00:00:00 M40 Finish
34 Diane O'Meara Full 00:00:00 F40 Finish
35 Katie Plumridge Full 00:00:00 F Finish
36 Hester Cox Full 00:00:00 F40 Finish
37 Lewis McIntyre Full 00:00:00 M50 Finish
38 Andrew Conner Full 00:00:00 M50 Finish
39 Sina Riexinger Full 00:00:00 F Finish
40 Patty Davies Full 00:00:00 F50 Finish
41 Jonathan Merritt Full 00:00:00 M60 Finish
42 David Cottingham Full 00:00:00 M Finish
43 Tim Rowe Full 00:00:00 M40 Finish
44 Stephen Armstrong Full 00:00:00 M50 Finish
45 Helen Marr Full 00:00:00 F40 Finish
46 Clare Dyson Full 00:00:00 F Finish
47 Joe Hickey Full 00:00:00 M Finish
48 David Walker Full 00:00:00 M Finish
49 Simon Jones Full 00:00:00 M40 Finish
50 Jen Shervey Full 00:00:00 F40 Finish
51 Kate French Full 00:00:00 F Finish
52 Dennis Nelson Full 00:00:00 M50 Finish
53 Sam Dixon Full 00:00:00 M Finish
54 Matthew Simpson Full 00:00:00 M Finish
55 Andy Bennett Full 00:00:00 M40 Finish
56 Matt Williams Full 00:00:00 M Finish
57 Diane Beaven Full 00:00:00 F50 Finish
58 Harrison Leaf Full 00:00:00 M Finish
59 Andy Brayshaw Full 00:00:00 M40 Finish
60 Jaime Taws Full 00:00:00 F Finish
61 Nicola Hartle Full 00:00:00 F40 Finish
62 Dave Armitage Full 00:00:00 M40 Finish
63 Terry Parr Full 00:00:00 M60 Finish
64 Sam Fisher Full 00:00:00 M Finish
65 Paul Steven Full 00:00:00 M Finish
66 Laura Miller Full 00:00:00 F Finish
67 Ruth Bell Full 00:00:00 F Finish
68 Sarah Burnett Full 00:00:00 F40 Finish
69 Richard Malpass Full 00:00:00 M Finish
70 Paul Castle Full 00:00:00 M Finish
71 Helen Ward Full 00:00:00 F50 Finish
72 Jenny Kagan Full 00:00:00 F50 Finish
73 Jon Aylmore Full 00:00:00 M Finish
74 Phil Raffo Full 00:00:00 M Finish
75 David Griffin Full 00:00:00 M50 Finish
76 Andy Thompson Full 00:00:00 M Finish
77 Susannah Leaf Full 00:00:00 F Finish
78 Edward Ireland Full 00:00:00 M Finish
79 Matthew Hargreaves Full 00:00:00 M40 Finish
80 Michael Tosh Full 00:00:00 M Finish
81 David Hunter Full 00:00:00 M50 Finish
82 Noora Ronkainen Full 00:00:00 F Finish
83 Kate Evans Full 00:00:00 F Finish
84 Byron Morgan Full 00:00:00 M40 Finish
85 Jason Cuddy Full 00:00:00 M Finish
86 Paul Senior Full 00:00:00 M40 Finish
87 Martin Barron Full 00:00:00 M Finish
88 Matthew Howard Full 00:00:00 M Finish
89 Richard Watson Full 00:00:00 M40 Finish
90 Kath Atherton Full 00:00:00 F40 Finish
91 Dan Keeley Full 00:00:00 M Finish
92 Catherine Speakman Full 00:00:00 F Finish
93 Catherine Glaister Full 00:00:00 F50 Finish
94 Henry Courtier Full 00:00:00 M Finish
95 John Noblet Full 00:00:00 M40 Finish
96 Mike Eldridge Full 00:00:00 M Finish
97 Richard Smith Full 00:00:00 M40 Finish
98 Sarah McCormack Full 00:00:00 F Finish
99 Chris Wren Full 00:00:00 M Finish
100 Laura Bourne Full 00:00:00 F Finish
101 Jake Lodge Full 00:00:00 M Finish
102 Tom Bullock Full 00:00:00 M Finish
103 Katharina Tordi Full 00:00:00 F Finish
104 Kath Hoyer Full 00:00:00 F50 Finish
105 Adrian Potter Full 00:00:00 M50 Finish
106 Robert Preston Full 00:00:00 M40 Finish
107 Peter German Full 00:00:00 M Finish
108 Tautvydas Stubrys Full 00:00:00 M Finish
109 Jacqueline Nowell Full 00:00:00 F50 Finish
110 Tim Littler Full 00:00:00 M Finish
111 Jenny Clarke Full 00:00:00 F40 Finish
112 Vinn McGuire Full 00:00:00 M50 Finish
113 Pete Coe Full 00:00:00 M60 Finish
114 Steph Wilson Full 00:00:00 F Finish
115 Olivia Raffo Full 00:00:00 F Finish
116 Sara Davies Full 00:00:00 F50 Finish
117 Dom Merchant Full 00:00:00 M Finish
118 Kevin Cornwell Full 00:00:00 M Finish
119 Tim Roe Full 00:00:00 M Finish
120 Ben Anderton Full 00:00:00 M40 Finish
121 Alice Manwaring Full 00:00:00 F Finish
122 Nick Hockenhull Full 00:00:00 M Finish
123 John Henstock Full 00:00:00 M40 Finish
124 Chris Volley Full 00:00:00 M40 Finish
125 Phillip Johnson Full 00:00:00 M Finish
126 Rachel Seymour Mead Full 00:00:00 F40 Finish
127 Zoe Foulerton Full 00:00:00 F40 Finish
128 Paul Musker Full 00:00:00 M Finish
129 Bob Deary Full 00:00:00 M60 Finish
130 Roger Shearer Full 00:00:00 M50 Finish
131 Wilfred Bell Full 00:00:00 M60 Finish
132 Josh Wilde Full 00:00:00 M Finish
133 Rebekah Beadle Full 00:00:00 F50 Finish
134 Gary Lane Full 00:00:00 M40 Finish
135 Francis Boundy Full 00:00:00 M40 Finish
136 Vanessa Sumner Full 00:00:00 F Finish
137 Maisie Harrison Full 00:00:00 F Finish
138 Jack Hartley Full 00:00:00 M Finish
139 Ian Parkhouse Full 00:00:00 M Finish
140 Michael Fetherstone Full 00:00:00 M50 Finish
141 Clym Stephenson Full 00:00:00 M40 Finish
142 Rosina Merrett Full 00:00:00 F Finish
143 Tina Trahsers Full 00:00:00 F50 Finish
144 Lizzie Browne Full 00:00:00 F Finish
145 Tim Mahy Full 00:00:00 M50 Finish
146 Peter Cartlidge Full 00:00:00 M40 Finish
147 Polly Walker Full 00:00:00 F Finish
148 Victoria Jewitt Full 00:00:00 F Finish
149 Rebecca Lodge Full 00:00:00 F Finish
150 Tyldon Pyrah Full 00:00:00 M40 Finish
151 Sam Green Full 00:00:00 M Finish
152 Richard Thatcher Full 00:00:00 M Finish
153 Joe Todd Full 00:00:00 M40 Finish
154 Vicki Rogerson Full 00:00:00 F Finish
155 Jacqueline Edwards Full 00:00:00 F60 Finish
156 Andy Monk Full 00:00:00 M60 Finish
157 Robert Crawford Full 00:00:00 M40 Finish
158 Colin Scotchford Full 00:00:00 M50 Finish
159 Wayne Barber Full 00:00:00 M40 Finish
160 Andrew Horrobin Full 00:00:00 M40 Finish
161 James Warner Sith Full 00:00:00 M Finish
162 Alexandra Ashworth Full 00:00:00 F Finish
163 Robert Kearsley Full 00:00:00 M50 Finish
164 Wendy Smith Full 00:00:00 F40 Finish
165 Anna Gibson Full 00:00:00 F Finish
166 James Appleton Full 00:00:00 M Finish
167 Mark Nichols Full 00:00:00 M60 Finish
168 Jacob Dyer Full 00:00:00 M40 Finish
169 Malcolm Sloane Full 00:00:00 M60 Finish
170 Hester Martin Full 00:00:00 F Finish
171 Paul Wolf Full 00:00:00 M50 Finish
172 Ann Bonner Full 00:00:00 F40 Finish
173 Sam Livesey Full 00:00:00 M Finish
174 Peter Brookes Full 00:00:00 M50 Finish
175 Olli Tikkanen Full 00:00:00 M Finish
176 Lesley Houfe Full 00:00:00 F50 Finish
177 Hettie McNeil Full 00:00:00 F Finish
178 Robert Poole Full 00:00:00 M50 Finish
179 Don Fryer Full 00:00:00 M50 Finish
180 Tim Strong Full 00:00:00 M40 Finish
181 Katarina Nelson Full 00:00:00 F Finish
182 Mike Berners Lee Full 00:00:00 M50 Finish
183 Emily Chappell Full 00:00:00 F Finish
184 Ian Maudsley Full 00:00:00 M40 Finish
185 John Clarke Full 00:00:00 M50 Finish
186 Rebecca Willmott Full 00:00:00 F Finish
187 Emma Lawrenson Full 00:00:00 F40 Finish
188 Sam Price Full 00:00:00 M40 Finish
189 Paul Reilly Full 00:00:00 M40 Finish
190 Damian Hall Full 00:00:00 M40 Finish
191 Daniel Cooper Full 00:00:00 M Finish
192 Sean Robinson Full 00:00:00 M Finish
193 Michael Ainsworth Full 00:00:00 M Finish
194 Ellie MacKay Full 00:00:00 F Finish
195 Benjamin Wolstenholme Full 00:00:00 M Finish
196 Andrew Hebson Full 00:00:00 M Finish
197 Stephen Tysome Full 00:00:00 M40 Finish
198 Ben Jewitt Full 00:00:00 M Finish
199 Sarah Searson Full 00:00:00 F40 Finish
200 Nicole Ferris Full 00:00:00 F Finish
201 Matthew Murgatroyd Full 00:00:00 M Finish
202 David Darton Full 00:00:00 M50 Finish
203 Finlay Shaw Full 00:00:00 M Finish
204 Luke Beeby Full 00:00:00 M Finish
205 Gareth White Full 00:00:00 M40 Finish
206 Fiona Bannister Full 00:00:00 F Finish
207 Gerard Laker Full 00:00:00 M50 Finish
208 James Bone Full 00:00:00 M Finish
209 Claire Stringer Full 00:00:00 F Finish
210 Becky Haft Full 00:00:00 F Finish
211 Stephen Houghton Full 00:00:00 M40 Finish
212 Simon Oxley Full 00:00:00 M50 Finish
213 Matthew Fellbaum Full 00:00:00 M Finish
214 Tom Stannard Full 00:00:00 M40 Finish
215 Gill Mead Full 00:00:00 F50 Finish
216 Josh Underhill Full 00:00:00 M Finish
217 Susan Brooke Full 00:00:00 F50 Finish
218 Thomas MacInnes Full 00:00:00 M40 Finish
219 Matthew Cannon Full 00:00:00 M Finish
220 Caroline Wade Full 00:00:00 F Finish
221 Taru Jaroszynska Full 00:00:00 F Finish
222 Philip Emerson Full 00:00:00 M Finish
223 Tom Pybus Full 00:00:00 M Finish
224 Chris Graham Full 00:00:00 M40 Finish
225 Sam Taylor Full 00:00:00 M Finish
226 Bridget Peacock Full 00:00:00 F40 Finish
227 Olwen Cunningham Full 00:00:00 F40 Finish
228 Craig McWilliam Full 00:00:00 M Finish
229 Marie Robson Full 00:00:00 F50 Finish
230 Jennifer Duncan Full 00:00:00 F Finish
231 Neil Moffat Full 00:00:00 M60 Finish
232 Jonathan Cowie Full 00:00:00 M40 Finish
233 Jasper Sanders Full 00:00:00 M40 Finish
234 Chris Baker Full 00:00:00 M Finish
235 Martin Kemp Full 00:00:00 M Finish
236 Stuart Holroyd Full 00:00:00 M Finish
237 Thomas Ward Full 00:00:00 M Finish
238 Gemma Ainsley Full 00:00:00 F Finish
239 Stephen Jones Full 00:00:00 M Finish
240 Kate Siney Full 00:00:00 F Finish
241 Linda Gant Full 00:00:00 F60 Finish
242 Graham Britton Full 00:00:00 M60 Finish
243 Malcolm Nicholas Full 00:00:00 M60 Finish
244 Josh Duckering Full 00:00:00 M Finish
245 Will Sisson Full 00:00:00 M Finish
246 Peter Blackburn Full 00:00:00 M Finish
247 George Wilson Full 00:00:00 M50 Finish
248 Mary Bird Full 00:00:00 F Finish
249 Chris Lines Full 00:00:00 M40 Finish
250 Marcus Brizio Full 00:00:00 M Finish
251 Joanna Taylor Full 00:00:00 F50 Finish
252 Emma Hopkins Full 00:00:00 F Finish
253 Zoe Donnely Full 00:00:00 F Finish
254 Philip Pavey Full 00:00:00 M Finish
255 Simon Fox Full 00:00:00 M50 Finish
256 John Stout Full 00:00:00 M60 Finish
257 Sara Jane Murray Full 00:00:00 F40 Finish
258 Alex Newcome Full 00:00:00 M Finish
259 Alice Causer Full 00:00:00 F Finish
260 Tom Marvan Full 00:00:00 M Finish
261 Joseph Causer Full 00:00:00 M Finish
262 Mirjam Wiersma Full 00:00:00 F Finish
263 Jane Kidd Full 00:00:00 F60 Finish
264 Lawrence Hopper Full 00:00:00 M50 Finish
265 David Raynor Full 00:00:00 M50 Finish
266 Matthew Haigh Full 00:00:00 M Finish
267 Madoc Threipland Full 00:00:00 M40 Finish
268 Jos Addison Full 00:00:00 M Finish
269 Chloe Lumsdon Full 00:00:00 F Finish
270 Ian Attenborough Full 00:00:00 M Finish
271 Charles Hazlerigg Full 00:00:00 M Finish
272 Robin Tuddenham Full 00:00:00 M40 Finish
273 Tristlington Jackson Full 00:00:00 M40 Finish
274 Lydia Scales Full 00:00:00 F40 Finish
275 Vicki Farrington Full 00:00:00 F Finish
276 John Mounsey Full 00:00:00 M Finish
277 Kristofer Dandy Full 00:00:00 M Finish
278 Alexander Sharman Full 00:00:00 M Finish
279 Chris Beaven Full 00:00:00 M50 Finish
280 Jonathan Hudson Full 00:00:00 M50 Finish
281 Dave Waywell Full 00:00:00 M70 Finish
282 Helen Backshall Full 00:00:00 F Finish
283 Johannes Kohlhepp Full 00:00:00 M Finish
284 Shirley Steele Full 00:00:00 F60 Finish
285 Joanne Grisedale Full 00:00:00 F40 Finish
286 James Shaw Full 00:00:00 M Finish
287 Adam Osborne Full 00:00:00 M40 Finish
288 Geoff Farmer Full 00:00:00 M60 Finish
289 Simon Smith Full 00:00:00 M Finish
290 Melissa McGuire Full 00:00:00 F Finish
291 Chris Young Full 00:00:00 M Finish
292 Karen Bridge Full 00:00:00 F40 Finish
293 Paul MacFarlane Full 00:00:00 M40 Finish
294 David Byrne Full 00:00:00 M Finish
295 Vanessa Valler Full 00:00:00 F40 Finish
296 Hannah Ingleby Full 00:00:00 F Finish
297 Mike Cambray Full 00:00:00 M60 Finish
298 Ben Procter Full 00:00:00 M Finish
299 David Goadby Full 00:00:00 M Finish
300 Rob Taylor Full 00:00:00 M Finish
301 Amy Oliver Full 00:00:00 F Finish
302 Philip Jones Full 00:00:00 M Finish
303 May Crawford Full 00:00:00 F Finish
304 Shaun McMullen Full 00:00:00 M50 Finish
305 Craig Coombes Full 00:00:00 M40 Finish
306 Louise Roberts Full 00:00:00 F40 Finish
307 Chapala Dey Full 00:00:00 F40 Finish
308 Ryan Mewis Full 00:00:00 M Finish
309 William Coupe Full 00:00:00 M50 Finish
310 Toby Rowe Full 00:00:00 M40 Finish
311 Daniel Bailey Full 00:00:00 M Finish
312 Hannah Marshall Full 00:00:00 F Finish
313 Nicholas Martin Full 00:00:00 M Finish
314 Nick Hill Full 00:00:00 M Finish
315 Jacob Wall Full 00:00:00 M Finish
316 Josh Jones Full 00:00:00 M Finish
317 Emily Simpson Full 00:00:00 F Finish
318 Sandi Friend Full 00:00:00 F50 Finish
319 James Quigley Full 00:00:00 M Finish
320 Darwin Nelson Full 00:00:00 M Finish
321 John Dixon Full 00:00:00 M Finish
322 Robin Simpson Full 00:00:00 M Finish
323 Patrick Bird Full 00:00:00 M50 Finish
324 Stephen Williams Full 00:00:00 M50 Finish
325 Karen Bennett Full 00:00:00 F40 Finish
326 Douglas Lee Full 00:00:00 M40 Finish
327 Jonathan Briggs Full 00:00:00 M Finish
328 Sharon Taylor Full 00:00:00 F50 Finish
329 Charlotte Heath Full 00:00:00 F Finish
330 Will Clarke Full 00:00:00 M Finish
331 Michael Patten Full 00:00:00 M Finish
332 Dan Foster Full 00:00:00 M40 Finish
333 John Stevens Full 00:00:00 M50 Finish
334 Angela Moore Full 00:00:00 F40 Finish
335 M Proctor Full 00:00:00 M Finish
336 Vicki Buss Full 00:00:00 F40 Finish
337 Joe Mann Full 00:00:00 M Finish
338 Richard Cater Full 00:00:00 M40 Finish
339 Anna-marie Watson Full 00:00:00 F Finish
340 Andrea Kelly Full 00:00:00 F40 Finish
341 Michael Duncan Full 00:00:00 M Finish
342 Dave Ramsay Full 00:00:00 M50 Finish
343 Jonny Grisedale Full 00:00:00 M40 Finish
344 Joel Thomson Full 00:00:00 M Finish
345 Julie Wisely Full 00:00:00 F40 Finish
346 Anna Lee Full 00:00:00 F Finish
347 Harry Collas Full 00:00:00 M Finish
348 Nigel Harrison Full 00:00:00 M40 Finish
349 Eoin Treacy Full 00:00:00 M Finish
350 Martin Ibbotson Full 00:00:00 M40 Finish
351 Stefania Rosso Full 00:00:00 F40 Finish
352 Julie Eyre Full 00:00:00 F50 Finish
353 David Morris Full 00:00:00 M40 Finish
354 Darren Cunningham Full 00:00:00 M40 Finish
355 Dan Senter Full 00:00:00 M Finish
356 Jon Barton Full 00:00:00 M50 Finish
357 Michael Howard Full 00:00:00 M Finish
358 Les Watson Full 00:00:00 M50 Finish
359 Rebecca Atkinson Full 00:00:00 F Finish
360 Matt Kite Full 00:00:00 M Finish
361 Melissa Spencer Full 00:00:00 F Finish
362 Rosie Gloyns Full 00:00:00 F Finish
363 Sian Lewis Full 00:00:00 F Finish
364 Ian Oldham Full 00:00:00 M40 Finish
365 Gavin Ellis Full 00:00:00 M Finish
366 Richard Smith Full 00:00:00 M Finish
367 Vicki McCreadie Full 00:00:00 F Finish
368 Jon Wright Full 00:00:00 M Finish
369 Georgie Brasher Full 00:00:00 F40 Finish
370 Richard Lote Full 00:00:00 M50 Finish
371 Ian Burkinshaw Full 00:00:00 M Finish
372 Fay Tuffen Full 00:00:00 F40 Finish
373 Yvonne Hung Full 00:00:00 F Finish
374 Matthew Laud Full 00:00:00 M Finish
375 Bug Price Full 00:00:00 M Start
376 Robin Gerrard Full 00:00:00 M40 Finish
377 Justin Tancrel Full 00:00:00 M40 Finish
378 Catherine Musetti Full 00:00:00 F Finish
379 Emma Plumridge Full 00:00:00 F Finish
380 Margaret Collins Full 00:00:00 F50 Finish
381 Stuart McGurk Full 00:00:00 M50 Finish
382 Rhys Coleman Full 00:00:00 M Finish
383 Annie Rawlinson Full 00:00:00 F50 Finish
384 Nicola Davies Full 00:00:00 F Finish
385 Quentin Merritt Full 00:00:00 M50 Finish
386 Phil Corris Full 00:00:00 M60 Finish
387 Stephen Ross Full 00:00:00 M50 Finish
388 David Appleyard Full 00:00:00 M50 Finish
389 Fiona Marley Paterson Full 00:00:00 F Finish
390 Sharon Hockenhull Full 00:00:00 F Finish
391 Richard Hermitage Full 00:00:00 M60 Finish
392 Mark Walker Full 00:00:00 M50 Finish
393 John Jones Full 00:00:00 M50 Finish
394 Helen Sharman Full 00:00:00 F Finish
395 Katherine France Full 00:00:00 F40 Finish
396 John Myatt Full 00:00:00 M50 Finish
397 Michael Dickinson Full 00:00:00 M Finish
398 Matt Simmonds Full 00:00:00 M Finish
399 Scott Ben Brahim Full 00:00:00 M Finish
400 David Wilkinson Full 00:00:00 M50 Finish
401 Heather Beattie Full 00:00:00 F Finish
402 Colin Lea Full 00:00:00 M50 Start
403 Gareth Bradbury Full 00:00:00 M40 Finish
404 Kate Tarling Full 00:00:00 F40 Finish
405 Lindsay Harrod Full 00:00:00 F50 Finish
406 Alan Scargill Full 00:00:00 M Finish
407 Richard Parkin Full 00:00:00 M50 Finish
408 James Firth Full 00:00:00 M Finish
409 Mike Steven Full 00:00:00 M60 Finish
410 Ruth Mewis Full 00:00:00 F Finish
411 Andrew Foden Full 00:00:00 M Finish
412 Tracey Bruce Full 00:00:00 F40 Finish
413 Paul Makinson Full 00:00:00 M Finish
414 Dennis Cartwright Full 00:00:00 M40 Finish
415 Susannah Wall Full 00:00:00 F Finish
416 Vicky Johnston Full 00:00:00 F40 Finish
417 Jordan Prethean Full 00:00:00 M Finish
418 Darryl Quantz Full 00:00:00 M40 Finish
419 Paul Gregory Full 00:00:00 M Finish
420 Brian Thompson Full 00:00:00 M60 Finish
421 Sam Harber Full 00:00:00 M40 Finish
422 Jonathan Tombs Full 00:00:00 M40 Finish
423 Andrew Hunter Full 00:00:00 M40 Finish
424 Mirabela Roman Full 00:00:00 F Finish
425 Joanne Ellis Full 00:00:00 F40 Finish
426 Chris Morgan Full 00:00:00 M Finish
427 Henry Crosby Full 00:00:00 M Finish
428 James Scott Full 00:00:00 M Finish
429 Andrew Barker Full 00:00:00 M40 Finish
430 David Houlsworth Full 00:00:00 M60 Finish
431 Sam Warren Full 00:00:00 M Finish
432 Lorna Askew Full 00:00:00 F40 Finish
433 Thomas Keegan Full 00:00:00 M50 Finish
434 Christine Somers Full 00:00:00 F Finish
435 Gemma Gilbert Full 00:00:00 F Finish
436 Matteo Crotti Full 00:00:00 M Finish
437 Robin Nicholson Full 00:00:00 M40 Finish
438 Barry Edwards Full 00:00:00 M60 Finish
439 Daniel Slome Full 00:00:00 M40 Finish
440 Sylvia Mason Full 00:00:00 F50 Finish
441 Richard Woodhouse Full 00:00:00 M Finish
442 Michelle Boundy Full 00:00:00 F40 Finish
443 Chris Lockley Full 00:00:00 M50 Finish
444 Fabian Buhl Full 00:00:00 M Finish
445 Suzanne Toppin Full 00:00:00 F40 Finish
446 Emma Houterman Full 00:00:00 F Finish
447 Alice Potter Full 00:00:00 F Finish
448 Scott Postlethwaite Full 00:00:00 M50 Finish
449 Tom Gelder Full 00:00:00 M Finish
450 Rick Stuart Full 00:00:00 M50 Finish
451 Sophie Noon Full 00:00:00 F Finish
452 Sean Holmes Full 00:00:00 M Finish
453 Sarah Clarke Full 00:00:00 F Finish
454 Jason Maunder Full 00:00:00 M Finish
455 Phil Clayton Full 00:00:00 M50 Finish
456 Christine Wilson Full 00:00:00 F60 Finish
457 Jill Leader Full 00:00:00 F50 Finish
458 Chris Moss Full 00:00:00 M Finish
459 Paula Dailey Full 00:00:00 F40 Finish
460 Jon Paul Medland Full 00:00:00 M Finish
461 George Cooper Full 00:00:00 M Finish
462 John Robson Full 00:00:00 M50 Finish
463 Laurie Anderson Full 00:00:00 M Finish
464 Petra Madarasan Full 00:00:00 F40 Finish
465 Lewis Fearns Full 00:00:00 M Finish
466 Neil Hendry Full 00:00:00 M40 Finish
467 Chris Vincent Full 00:00:00 M50 Finish
468 Gary Johnson Full 00:00:00 M40 Finish
469 Sarah Senior Full 00:00:00 F50 Finish
470 Elizabeth Fleetwood Full 00:00:00 F50 Finish
471 Simeon Musgreave Full 00:00:00 M Finish
472 Thomas Deakin Full 00:00:00 M Finish
473 Charles Shaw Full 00:00:00 M40 Finish
474 Stuart Bell Full 00:00:00 M60 Finish
475 Edward Whitehead Full 00:00:00 M Finish
476 Rebecca Barron Full 00:00:00 F Finish
477 Martin Lane Full 00:00:00 M Finish
478 Mike Bottomley Full 00:00:00 M Finish
479 Cath Sullivan Full 00:00:00 F40 Finish
480 Jennifer Harris Full 00:00:00 F40 Finish
481 Justin Tracey Full 00:00:00 M40 Finish
482 John O'neill Full 00:00:00 M60 Finish
483 Roger Fellows Full 00:00:00 M60 Finish
484 Jonathan Steele Full 00:00:00 M40 Finish
485 Kristyna Medland Full 00:00:00 F Finish
486 Charli Baranciukas Full 00:00:00 M Finish
487 Chloe Brown Full 00:00:00 F Finish
488 Thomas MacKenzie Full 00:00:00 M Finish
489 Ollie Cannon Full 00:00:00 M Finish
490 Chloe Walker Full 00:00:00 F Finish
491 Amanda Jenkins Full 00:00:00 F Finish
492 Isabel Emerson Full 00:00:00 M Finish
493 Martin Pyrah Full 00:00:00 M40 Finish
494 Matt Green Full 00:00:00 M Finish
495 David Taylor Full 00:00:00 M50 Finish
496 Jennie Platt Full 00:00:00 F Finish
497 Frank Tippin Full 00:00:00 M60 Finish
498 Katie Roche Full 00:00:00 F Finish
499 Bianca Dyer Full 00:00:00 F40 Finish
500 Oliver Moffett Full 00:00:00 M Finish
501 Lee Craigie Full 00:00:00 F Finish
502 Graeme Schofield Full 00:00:00 M Finish
503 Jonathan Bamber Full 00:00:00 M50 Finish
504 John Horne Full 00:00:00 M50 Finish
505 Doug Wardle Full 00:00:00 M50 Finish
506 Jenny Allen Full 00:00:00 F Finish
507 Jonathan Kaye Full 00:00:00 M40 Finish
508 Keeley Smith Full 00:00:00 F Finish
509 Sarah Gerrish Full 00:00:00 F Finish
510 Andrew Tolley Full 00:00:00 M Finish
511 Chris Nicholls Full 00:00:00 M Finish
512 Grant Duckett Full 00:00:00 M50 Finish
513 Tom Slater Full 00:00:00 M40 Finish
514 Pete Marston Full 00:00:00 M40 Finish
515 Russell Winch Full 00:00:00 M Finish
516 Virginia Bird Full 00:00:00 F50 Finish
517 Michael Little Full 00:00:00 M Finish
518 James Brooker Full 00:00:00 M Finish
519 Kaela Thurston Full 00:00:00 F Finish
520 Helen Horne Full 00:00:00 F50 Finish
521 Oli Murphy Full 00:00:00 M Finish
522 Duncan Philpott Full 00:00:00 M Finish
523 Will Friend Full 00:00:00 M Finish
524 Darren Street Full 00:00:00 M50 Finish
525 Emma Needs Full 00:00:00 F Finish
526 Nigel Dove Full 00:00:00 M40 Finish
527 Nina Caygill Full 00:00:00 F Finish
528 Warren Mason Full 00:00:00 M50 Finish
529 Paul Chapman Full 00:00:00 M40 Finish
530 Isobel Williamson Full 00:00:00 F60 Finish
531 Laura Lawler Full 00:00:00 F40 Finish
532 Paul Vousden Full 00:00:00 M Finish
533 Ben Read Full 00:00:00 M Finish
534 Andy Hale Full 00:00:00 M40 Finish
535 Alex Rhodes Full 00:00:00 M Finish
536 Christian Ainsley Full 00:00:00 M Finish
537 Patricia Lathi Full 00:00:00 F Finish
538 Paul Colly-Davies Full 00:00:00 M Finish
539 Andrew Hebden Full 00:00:00 M Finish
540 Paul Turner Full 00:00:00 M40 Finish
541 Ross Jenkin Full 00:00:00 M Finish
542 Francesca Scott Full 00:00:00 F40 Finish
543 Alice Fellbaum Full 00:00:00 F Finish
544 Mark Mulryan Full 00:00:00 M50 Finish
545 Seren Darrell Full 00:00:00 M Finish
546 David Shaw Full 00:00:00 M40 Finish
547 Stuart Beddard Full 00:00:00 M Finish
548 David Webster Full 00:00:00 M40 Finish
549 Linda Bamber Full 00:00:00 F40 Finish
550 David Lafferty Full 00:00:00 M Finish
551 Roger Blandford Full 00:00:00 M60 Finish
552 Anna Stevens Full 00:00:00 F40 Finish
553 Ilse Haest Full 00:00:00 F Finish
554 Annalise Lueder Full 00:00:00 F Finish
555 Simon Osmond Full 00:00:00 M40 Finish
556 Tom Fellbaum Full 00:00:00 M Finish
557 Matthew Stanger Full 00:00:00 M Finish
558 Allison McIntyre Full 00:00:00 F40 Finish
559 Andy Zimmer Full 00:00:00 M Finish
560 Victoria Brizio Full 00:00:00 F40 Finish
561 Rudolf MacIejkowicz Full 00:00:00 M60 Finish
562 Russell Cannon Full 00:00:00 M50 Finish
563 Ruth Volley Full 00:00:00 F40 Finish
564 Helen Jacques Full 00:00:00 F50 Finish
565 Adam Buxton Full 00:00:00 M Finish
566 Ben Psaila Full 00:00:00 M Finish
567 David Grace Full 00:00:00 M50 Finish
568 Tim Taylor Full 00:00:00 M Finish
569 Hannah Peace Full 00:00:00 F Finish
570 Joanna Crosby Full 00:00:00 F Finish
571 Scott McNicol Full 00:00:00 M Finish
572 Alex Cooper Full 00:00:00 M40 Finish
573 Maureen Roberts Full 00:00:00 F60 Finish
574 Agnieszka Dudlik Full 00:00:00 F Finish
575 Stuart Miles Full 00:00:00 M Finish
576 Brian Couper Full 00:00:00 M40 Finish
577 Mike Salter Full 00:00:00 M Finish
578 Josh Baker Full 00:00:00 M Finish
579 Chris Scales Full 00:00:00 M Finish
580 Tom Holman Full 00:00:00 M40 Finish
581 Sam Walmsley Full 00:00:00 M Finish
582 Elizabeth Adams Full 00:00:00 F40 Finish
583 Benjamin Jones Full 00:00:00 M Finish
584 Rachel Simpson Full 00:00:00 F Finish
585 Linda Fullaway Full 00:00:00 F50 Finish
586 David Quigley Full 00:00:00 M50 Finish
587 Will Nelson Full 00:00:00 M Finish
588 Adrian Dobson Full 00:00:00 M50 Finish
589 Jack Simpson Full 00:00:00 M Finish
590 Duncan Birtwistle Full 00:00:00 M Finish
591 Ian Wilson Full 00:00:00 M50 Finish
592 Claire Bewsher Full 00:00:00 F40 Finish
593 Christopher Obadiah Lillicrap Full 00:00:00 M40 Finish
594 Simon Brister Full 00:00:00 M60 Finish
595 Maxine Taylor Full 00:00:00 F Finish
596 Alison Holmes Full 00:00:00 F50 Finish
597 Matthew Hillen Full 00:00:00 M Finish
598 Robert Patterson Full 00:00:00 M Finish
599 Jim Foster Full 00:00:00 M40 Finish
600 James Stokes Full 00:00:00 M Finish
601 Saskia Munden Full 00:00:00 F Finish
602 Sarah Elliott Full 00:00:00 F Finish
603 Julia Capper Full 00:00:00 F Finish
604 Tim Marsh Full 00:00:00 M40 Finish
605 Gary Cattermole Full 00:00:00 M50 Finish
606 Katy White-Marsh Full 00:00:00 F40 Finish
607 Kate Kelsey Full 00:00:00 F40 Finish
608 Robbie Britton Full 00:00:00 M Finish
609 Paul Ray Full 00:00:00 M40 Finish
610 Andrew Gunn Full 00:00:00 M Finish
611 Sol Thornton Full 00:00:00 M Finish