Dragon 100

Leaderboard
Bib Rank Name Time Group Last Location
1 1 Naomi Benson 100 KM Female 00:00:00 Female Finish
2 2 Ollie Dawson 100 MILES Male 00:00:00 Male Finish
3 3 Paul Martin 100 KM Male 00:00:00 Male Finish
4 4 Lewis Jones 100 MILES Male 00:00:00 Male Finish
5 5 Amy Fulford 100 MILES Female 00:00:00 Female Finish
6 6 Dave Jones 100 MILES Male 00:00:00 Male Finish
7 7 Louise Ollivier 100 KM Female 00:00:00 Female 50 Finish
8 8 Nick Simmons 100 MILES Male 00:00:00 Male Finish
9 9 Meurig Owen 100 KM Male 00:00:00 Male Finish
10 10 Kevin Evans 100 MILES Male 00:00:00 Male Finish
11 11 Alice Sheldon 100 MILES Female 00:00:00 Female Finish
12 12 Daniel Coleman 100 MILES Male 00:00:00 Male Finish
13 13 Helen Martinsen 100 KM Female 00:00:00 Female Finish
14 14 Nick Harris 100 MILES Male 00:00:00 Male Finish
15 15 Mark Bloxham 100 KM Male 00:00:00 Male Finish
16 16 Kevin Wright 100 MILES Male 00:00:00 Male 50 Finish
17 17 Stuart Hockridge 100 MILES Male 00:00:00 Male Finish
18 18 Christian Servini 100 MILES Male 00:00:00 Male Finish
19 19 Catherine Gilbert 100 KM Female 00:00:00 Female Finish
20 20 Neal Saxe 100 MILES Male 00:00:00 Male 50 Finish
21 21 Marc Parsons 100 KM Male 00:00:00 Male Finish
22 22 Ieuan Jones 100 MILES Male 00:00:00 Male Finish
23 23 Steven Price 100 MILES Male 00:00:00 Male Finish
24 24 Chris Buckley 100 MILES Male 00:00:00 Male Finish
25 25 Anna Colclough 100 KM Female 00:00:00 Female Finish
26 26 Mike Sheldon 100 MILES Male 00:00:00 Male Finish
27 27 Luke Pieniak 100 KM Male 00:00:00 Male Finish
28 28 Ian Marriott 100 MILES Male 00:00:00 Male 50 Finish
29 29 Stacey Farnell 100 MILES Male 00:00:00 Male Finish
30 30 Carwyn Davies 100 MILES Male 00:00:00 Male Finish
31 31 Simon Price 100 KM Male 00:00:00 Male 50 Finish
32 32 Mauricio Mendes 100 MILES Male 00:00:00 Male Finish
33 33 Gregory Williams 100 MILES Male 00:00:00 Male Finish
34 34 Gareth Anthony 100 KM Male 00:00:00 Male Finish
35 35 Simon Davies 100 MILES Male 00:00:00 Male Finish
36 36 Boris Gaspar 100 MILES Male 00:00:00 Male Finish
37 37 Simon Sawyer 100 KM Male 00:00:00 Male 50 Finish
38 38 Matthew Garnett 100 MILES Male 00:00:00 Male Finish
39 39 Gerry O'Brien 100 MILES Male 00:00:00 Male Finish
40 40 Elliot Stokes 100 KM Male 00:00:00 Male Finish
41 41 Anthony Howells 100 MILES Male 00:00:00 Male 50 Finish
42 42 Simon Arscott 100 MILES Male 00:00:00 Male Finish
43 43 Matthew Brushett 100 MILES Male 00:00:00 Male Finish
44 44 Gari John 100 MILES Male 00:00:00 Male Finish
45 45 Barry Phillips 100 KM Male 00:00:00 Male Finish
46 46 Robert Whitehead 100 MILES Male 00:00:00 Male 50 Finish
47 47 Martin Pritchard 100 MILES Male 00:00:00 Male Finish
48 48 Kelly Felstead 100 MILES Female 00:00:00 Female Finish
49 49 Dudley Manning 100 MILES Male 00:00:00 Male Finish
50 50 Barry Griffiths 100 KM Male 00:00:00 Male 50 Finish
51 51 Paul O'Dwyer 100 MILES Male 00:00:00 Male Finish
52 52 Shaine Regan 100 KM Male 00:00:00 Male Finish
53 53 Mark Thompson 100 MILES Male 00:00:00 Male 50 Finish
54 54 Helen Duffield 100 MILES Female 00:00:00 Female Finish
55 55 Deri Roberts 100 MILES Male 00:00:00 Male Finish
56 56 Adam Jackson 100 KM Male 00:00:00 Male Finish
57 57 Sian Williams 100 KM Female 00:00:00 Female 50 Finish
58 58 Paul Currie 100 MILES Male 00:00:00 Male Finish
59 59 Phil Conridge 100 KM Male 00:00:00 Male 50 Finish
60 60 Maciej Ogórek 100 MILES Male 00:00:00 Male Finish
61 61 Hayley Price 100 MILES Female 00:00:00 Female Finish
62 62 David Kind 100 MILES Male 00:00:00 Male 50 Finish
63 63 Royston Whitney Retired 00:00:00 Male CP8
64 64 Jeremy Glover Retired 00:00:00 Male 50 CP3
65 65 Siobhan Brennan Retired 00:00:00 Female CP9
66 66 Robert Nelson Retired 00:00:00 Male CP8
67 67 Jan Stock Retired 00:00:00 Female 50 CP9
68 68 Jane Scott Retired 00:00:00 Female CP9
69 69 Rhys Dowling Retired 00:00:00 Male CP8
70 70 Elaine Jones Retired 00:00:00 Female CP7
71 71 Aaron Pakenham Retired 00:00:00 Male CP7
72 72 Paul Gilbertson Retired 00:00:00 Male CP7
73 73 Dominic Hassett Retired 00:00:00 Male CP8
74 74 Will Havelock Retired 00:00:00 Male Start 100km
75 75 Olwen Rowlands Retired 00:00:00 Female CP9
76 76 David Bartram Retired 00:00:00 Male 50 CP10
77 77 Tony Wilkins Retired 00:00:00 Male 50 CP10
78 78 Nicola Oxborough Retired 00:00:00 Female CP8
79 79 Avinash Madhav Retired 00:00:00 Male CP3
80 80 Tony Hill Retired 00:00:00 Male CP7
81 81 Mark Doyle Retired 00:00:00 Male CP3
82 82 Agnieszka Kaminska Retired 00:00:00 Female Start 100km
83 83 Thomas MacInnes Retired 00:00:00 Male Start 100km
84 84 Mark Evans Retired 00:00:00 Male 50 CP8
85 85 Adrian Bastian Retired 00:00:00 Male 50 CP10
86 86 Sivachidambaram Sadasivam Retired 00:00:00 Male CP8
87 87 Lewis Keywood Retired 00:00:00 Male Start 100km
88 88 Shaun Thomas Retired 00:00:00 Male CP8
89 89 Kevin Bonfield Retired 00:00:00 Male 50 CP10
90 90 Russ Evans Retired 00:00:00 Male CP8
91 91 Karen Greene Retired 00:00:00 Female 50 CP9
92 92 Tom Stocker Retired 00:00:00 Male CP9