Dragon 100

Leaderboard
Bib Name Time Group Last Location
1 Helen Martinsen 100 KM Female 10:49:14 Female Finish
2 Adam Jackson 100 KM Male 11:31:53 Male Finish
3 Barry Phillips 100 KM Male 12:07:10 Male Finish
4 Elliot Stokes 100 KM Male 13:32:18 Male Finish
5 Simon Sawyer 100 KM Male 13:43:14 Male 50 Finish
6 Naomi Benson 100 KM Female 14:10:27 Female Finish
7 Shaine Regan 100 KM Male 14:25:18 Male Finish
8 Meurig Owen 100 KM Male 14:26:03 Male Finish
9 Luke Pieniak 100 KM Male 14:26:03 Male Finish
10 Gareth Anthony 100 KM Male 14:34:54 Male Finish
11 Simon Price 100 KM Male 15:50:19 Male 50 Finish
12 Paul Martin 100 KM Male 15:50:19 Male Finish
13 Mark Bloxham 100 KM Male 15:50:44 Male Finish
14 Barry Griffiths 100 KM Male 16:05:52 Male 50 Finish
15 Marc Parsons 100 KM Male 16:09:16 Male Finish
16 Phil Conridge 100 KM Male 16:26:54 Male 50 Finish
17 Catherine Gilbert 100 KM Female 16:58:38 Female Finish
18 Sian Williams 100 KM Female 16:58:58 Female 50 Finish
19 Anna Colclough 100 KM Female 17:45:26 Female Finish
20 Louise Ollivier 100 KM Female 18:29:16 Female 50 Finish
21 Mauricio Mendes 100 MILES Male 21:28:23 Male Finish
22 Mark Thompson 100 MILES Male 22:40:38 Male 50 Finish
23 Dave Jones 100 MILES Male 22:54:44 Male Finish
24 Alice Sheldon 100 MILES Female 23:14:42 Female Finish
25 Mike Sheldon 100 MILES Male 23:15:09 Male Finish
26 Amy Fulford 100 MILES Female 23:39:36 Female Finish
27 Carwyn Davies 100 MILES Male 23:48:22 Male Finish
28 Gari John 100 MILES Male 24:47:32 Male Finish
29 Stuart Hockridge 100 MILES Male 25:07:15 Male Finish
30 Dudley Manning 100 MILES Male 25:17:46 Male Finish
31 Boris Gaspar 100 MILES Male 25:38:18 Male Finish
32 Paul Currie 100 MILES Male 25:51:51 Male Finish
33 Stacey Farnell 100 MILES Male 26:01:44 Male Finish
34 Christian Servini 100 MILES Male 26:06:52 Male Finish
35 Matthew Garnett 100 MILES Male 26:11:44 Male Finish
36 Daniel Coleman 100 MILES Male 26:38:14 Male Finish
37 Neal Saxe 100 MILES Male 26:48:22 Male 50 Finish
38 Kelly Felstead 100 MILES Female 26:49:24 Female Finish
39 Anthony Howells 100 MILES Male 26:50:00 Male 50 Finish
40 Simon Arscott 100 MILES Male 26:50:36 Male Finish
41 Paul O'Dwyer 100 MILES Male 27:11:09 Male Finish
42 David Kind 100 MILES Male 27:20:41 Male 50 Finish
43 Ian Marriott 100 MILES Male 27:21:40 Male 50 Finish
44 Nick Simmons 100 MILES Male 27:26:44 Male Finish
45 Chris Buckley 100 MILES Male 27:34:31 Male Finish
46 Robert Whitehead 100 MILES Male 27:41:20 Male 50 Finish
47 Lewis Jones 100 MILES Male 27:57:44 Male Finish
48 Ieuan Jones 100 MILES Male 27:58:21 Male Finish
49 Hayley Price 100 MILES Female 28:47:24 Female Finish
50 Ollie Dawson 100 MILES Male 29:03:17 Male Finish
51 Gregory Williams 100 MILES Male 29:07:00 Male Finish
52 Gerry O'Brien 100 MILES Male 29:11:03 Male Finish
53 Kevin Wright 100 MILES Male 29:12:33 Male 50 Finish
54 Maciej Ogórek 100 MILES Male 29:12:59 Male Finish
55 Nick Harris 100 MILES Male 29:28:13 Male Finish
56 Simon Davies 100 MILES Male 30:21:01 Male Finish
57 Martin Pritchard 100 MILES Male 30:21:41 Male Finish
58 Matthew Brushett 100 MILES Male 30:42:19 Male Finish
59 Steven Price 100 MILES Male 30:45:42 Male Finish
60 Kevin Evans 100 MILES Male 30:46:06 Male Finish
61 Helen Duffield 100 MILES Female 30:46:30 Female Finish
62 Deri Roberts 100 MILES Male 31:30:18 Male Finish