Dragon 100

Leaderboard
Bib Name Time Group Last Location
1 Ieuan Jones 100 MILES Male 00:00:00 Male Finish
2 Marc Parsons 100 KM Male 00:00:00 Male Finish
3 Paul O'Dwyer 100 MILES Male 00:00:00 Male Finish
4 Matthew Brushett 100 MILES Male 00:00:00 Male Finish
5 Simon Price 100 KM Male 00:00:00 Male 50 Finish
6 Alice Sheldon 100 MILES Female 00:00:00 Female Finish
7 Daniel Coleman 100 MILES Male 00:00:00 Male Finish
8 Gareth Anthony 100 KM Male 00:00:00 Male Finish
9 Ollie Dawson 100 MILES Male 00:00:00 Male Finish
10 Gregory Williams 100 MILES Male 00:00:00 Male Finish
11 Mark Thompson 100 MILES Male 00:00:00 Male 50 Finish
12 Shaine Regan 100 KM Male 00:00:00 Male Finish
13 Steven Price 100 MILES Male 00:00:00 Male Finish
14 Chris Buckley 100 MILES Male 00:00:00 Male Finish
15 Barry Phillips 100 KM Male 00:00:00 Male Finish
16 Nick Harris 100 MILES Male 00:00:00 Male Finish
17 Naomi Benson 100 KM Female 00:00:00 Female Finish
18 Gari John 100 MILES Male 00:00:00 Male Finish
19 Lewis Jones 100 MILES Male 00:00:00 Male Finish
20 Paul Martin 100 KM Male 00:00:00 Male Finish
21 Simon Davies 100 MILES Male 00:00:00 Male Finish
22 Boris Gaspar 100 MILES Male 00:00:00 Male Finish
23 Adam Jackson 100 KM Male 00:00:00 Male Finish
24 Mike Sheldon 100 MILES Male 00:00:00 Male Finish
25 Helen Martinsen 100 KM Female 00:00:00 Female Finish
26 Helen Duffield 100 MILES Female 00:00:00 Female Finish
27 Deri Roberts 100 MILES Male 00:00:00 Male Finish
28 Kevin Wright 100 MILES Male 00:00:00 Male 50 Finish
29 Mark Bloxham 100 KM Male 00:00:00 Male Finish
30 Robert Whitehead 100 MILES Male 00:00:00 Male 50 Finish
31 Matthew Garnett 100 MILES Male 00:00:00 Male Finish
32 Anna Colclough 100 KM Female 00:00:00 Female Finish
33 Amy Fulford 100 MILES Female 00:00:00 Female Finish
34 Dave Jones 100 MILES Male 00:00:00 Male Finish
35 Ian Marriott 100 MILES Male 00:00:00 Male 50 Finish
36 Luke Pieniak 100 KM Male 00:00:00 Male Finish
37 Paul Currie 100 MILES Male 00:00:00 Male Finish
38 Martin Pritchard 100 MILES Male 00:00:00 Male Finish
39 Simon Sawyer 100 KM Male 00:00:00 Male 50 Finish
40 Stuart Hockridge 100 MILES Male 00:00:00 Male Finish
41 Christian Servini 100 MILES Male 00:00:00 Male Finish
42 Elliot Stokes 100 KM Male 00:00:00 Male Finish
43 Nick Simmons 100 MILES Male 00:00:00 Male Finish
44 Sian Williams 100 KM Female 00:00:00 Female 50 Finish
45 Gerry O'Brien 100 MILES Male 00:00:00 Male Finish
46 Maciej Ogórek 100 MILES Male 00:00:00 Male Finish
47 Phil Conridge 100 KM Male 00:00:00 Male 50 Finish
48 Stacey Farnell 100 MILES Male 00:00:00 Male Finish
49 Carwyn Davies 100 MILES Male 00:00:00 Male Finish
50 Barry Griffiths 100 KM Male 00:00:00 Male 50 Finish
51 Neal Saxe 100 MILES Male 00:00:00 Male 50 Finish
52 Louise Ollivier 100 KM Female 00:00:00 Female 50 Finish
53 Kelly Felstead 100 MILES Female 00:00:00 Female Finish
54 Dudley Manning 100 MILES Male 00:00:00 Male Finish
55 Kevin Evans 100 MILES Male 00:00:00 Male Finish
56 Meurig Owen 100 KM Male 00:00:00 Male Finish
57 Simon Arscott 100 MILES Male 00:00:00 Male Finish
58 Anthony Howells 100 MILES Male 00:00:00 Male 50 Finish
59 Mauricio Mendes 100 MILES Male 00:00:00 Male Finish
60 Catherine Gilbert 100 KM Female 00:00:00 Female Finish
61 Hayley Price 100 MILES Female 00:00:00 Female Finish
62 David Kind 100 MILES Male 00:00:00 Male 50 Finish
63 Dominic Hassett Retired 00:00:00 Male CP8
64 Shaun Thomas Retired 00:00:00 Male CP8
65 Mark Evans Retired 00:00:00 Male 50 CP8
66 Jane Scott Retired 00:00:00 Female CP9
67 Avinash Madhav Retired 00:00:00 Male CP3
68 Royston Whitney Retired 00:00:00 Male CP8
69 Kevin Bonfield Retired 00:00:00 Male 50 CP10
70 Will Havelock Retired 00:00:00 Male Start 100km
71 Adrian Bastian Retired 00:00:00 Male 50 CP10
72 Rhys Dowling Retired 00:00:00 Male CP8
73 Jeremy Glover Retired 00:00:00 Male 50 CP3
74 Tony Hill Retired 00:00:00 Male CP7
75 Olwen Rowlands Retired 00:00:00 Female CP9
76 Elaine Jones Retired 00:00:00 Female CP7
77 Sivachidambaram Sadasivam Retired 00:00:00 Male CP8
78 Siobhan Brennan Retired 00:00:00 Female CP9
79 Mark Doyle Retired 00:00:00 Male CP3
80 David Bartram Retired 00:00:00 Male 50 CP10
81 Russ Evans Retired 00:00:00 Male CP8
82 Lewis Keywood Retired 00:00:00 Male Start 100km
83 Aaron Pakenham Retired 00:00:00 Male CP7
84 Agnieszka Kaminska Retired 00:00:00 Female Start 100km
85 Robert Nelson Retired 00:00:00 Male CP8
86 Karen Greene Retired 00:00:00 Female 50 CP9
87 Tony Wilkins Retired 00:00:00 Male 50 CP10
88 Paul Gilbertson Retired 00:00:00 Male CP7
89 Jan Stock Retired 00:00:00 Female 50 CP9
90 Thomas MacInnes Retired 00:00:00 Male Start 100km
91 Tom Stocker Retired 00:00:00 Male CP9
92 Nicola Oxborough Retired 00:00:00 Female CP8