Dragon 100

Leaderboard
Bib Name Time Group Last Location
1 Luke Pieniak 100 KM Male 00:00:00 Male Finish
2 Simon Arscott 100 MILES Male 00:00:00 Male Finish
3 Simon Davies 100 MILES Male 00:00:00 Male Finish
4 Stacey Farnell 100 MILES Male 00:00:00 Male Finish
5 Steven Price 100 MILES Male 00:00:00 Male Finish
6 Stuart Hockridge 100 MILES Male 00:00:00 Male Finish
7 Alice Sheldon 100 MILES Female 00:00:00 Female Finish
8 Amy Fulford 100 MILES Female 00:00:00 Female Finish
9 Hayley Price 100 MILES Female 00:00:00 Female Finish
10 Helen Duffield 100 MILES Female 00:00:00 Female Finish
11 Kelly Felstead 100 MILES Female 00:00:00 Female Finish
12 Adam Jackson 100 KM Male 00:00:00 Male Finish
13 Barry Griffiths 100 KM Male 00:00:00 Male 50 Finish
14 Barry Phillips 100 KM Male 00:00:00 Male Finish
15 Elliot Stokes 100 KM Male 00:00:00 Male Finish
16 Gareth Anthony 100 KM Male 00:00:00 Male Finish
17 Boris Gaspar 100 MILES Male 00:00:00 Male Finish
18 Marc Parsons 100 KM Male 00:00:00 Male Finish
19 Mark Bloxham 100 KM Male 00:00:00 Male Finish
20 Meurig Owen 100 KM Male 00:00:00 Male Finish
21 Paul Martin 100 KM Male 00:00:00 Male Finish
22 Phil Conridge 100 KM Male 00:00:00 Male 50 Finish
23 Shaine Regan 100 KM Male 00:00:00 Male Finish
24 Simon Sawyer 100 KM Male 00:00:00 Male 50 Finish
25 Simon Price 100 KM Male 00:00:00 Male 50 Finish
26 Anna Colclough 100 KM Female 00:00:00 Female Finish
27 Catherine Gilbert 100 KM Female 00:00:00 Female Finish
28 Helen Martinsen 100 KM Female 00:00:00 Female Finish
29 Louise Ollivier 100 KM Female 00:00:00 Female 50 Finish
30 Naomi Benson 100 KM Female 00:00:00 Female Finish
31 Sian Williams 100 KM Female 00:00:00 Female 50 Finish
32 Gari John 100 MILES Male 00:00:00 Male Finish
33 Martin Pritchard 100 MILES Male 00:00:00 Male Finish
34 Mark Thompson 100 MILES Male 00:00:00 Male 50 Finish
35 Maciej Ogórek 100 MILES Male 00:00:00 Male Finish
36 Lewis Jones 100 MILES Male 00:00:00 Male Finish
37 Kevin Evans 100 MILES Male 00:00:00 Male Finish
38 Kevin Wright 100 MILES Male 00:00:00 Male 50 Finish
39 Ieuan Jones 100 MILES Male 00:00:00 Male Finish
40 Ian Marriott 100 MILES Male 00:00:00 Male 50 Finish
41 Gregory Williams 100 MILES Male 00:00:00 Male Finish
42 Gerry O'Brien 100 MILES Male 00:00:00 Male Finish
43 Paul O'Dwyer 100 MILES Male 00:00:00 Male Finish
44 Dudley Manning 100 MILES Male 00:00:00 Male Finish
45 Deri Roberts 100 MILES Male 00:00:00 Male Finish
46 David Kind 100 MILES Male 00:00:00 Male 50 Finish
47 Dave Jones 100 MILES Male 00:00:00 Male Finish
48 Daniel Coleman 100 MILES Male 00:00:00 Male Finish
49 Christian Servini 100 MILES Male 00:00:00 Male Finish
50 Chris Buckley 100 MILES Male 00:00:00 Male Finish
51 Carwyn Davies 100 MILES Male 00:00:00 Male Finish
52 Anthony Howells 100 MILES Male 00:00:00 Male 50 Finish
53 Robert Whitehead 100 MILES Male 00:00:00 Male 50 Finish
54 Matthew Brushett 100 MILES Male 00:00:00 Male Finish
55 Matthew Garnett 100 MILES Male 00:00:00 Male Finish
56 Mauricio Mendes 100 MILES Male 00:00:00 Male Finish
57 Mike Sheldon 100 MILES Male 00:00:00 Male Finish
58 Neal Saxe 100 MILES Male 00:00:00 Male 50 Finish
59 Nick Harris 100 MILES Male 00:00:00 Male Finish
60 Nick Simmons 100 MILES Male 00:00:00 Male Finish
61 Ollie Dawson 100 MILES Male 00:00:00 Male Finish
62 Paul Currie 100 MILES Male 00:00:00 Male Finish
63 Kevin Bonfield Retired 00:00:00 Male 50 CP10
64 Adrian Bastian Retired 00:00:00 Male 50 CP10
65 Agnieszka Kaminska Retired 00:00:00 Female Start 100km
66 Avinash Madhav Retired 00:00:00 Male CP3
67 David Bartram Retired 00:00:00 Male 50 CP10
68 Dominic Hassett Retired 00:00:00 Male CP8
69 Elaine Jones Retired 00:00:00 Female CP7
70 Jan Stock Retired 00:00:00 Female 50 CP9
71 Jeremy Glover Retired 00:00:00 Male 50 CP3
72 Karen Greene Retired 00:00:00 Female 50 CP9
73 Shaun Thomas Retired 00:00:00 Male CP8
74 Mark Evans Retired 00:00:00 Male 50 CP8
75 Mark Doyle Retired 00:00:00 Male CP3
76 Nicola Oxborough Retired 00:00:00 Female CP8
77 Olwen Rowlands Retired 00:00:00 Female CP9
78 Paul Gilbertson Retired 00:00:00 Male CP7
79 Rhys Dowling Retired 00:00:00 Male CP8
80 Robert Nelson Retired 00:00:00 Male CP8
81 Royston Whitney Retired 00:00:00 Male CP8
82 Russ Evans Retired 00:00:00 Male CP8
83 Lewis Keywood Retired 00:00:00 Male Start 100km
84 Sivachidambaram Sadasivam Retired 00:00:00 Male CP8
85 Thomas MacInnes Retired 00:00:00 Male Start 100km
86 Tony Hill Retired 00:00:00 Male CP7
87 Tony Wilkins Retired 00:00:00 Male 50 CP10
88 Will Havelock Retired 00:00:00 Male Start 100km
89 Aaron Pakenham Retired 00:00:00 Male CP7
90 Jane Scott Retired 00:00:00 Female CP9
91 Siobhan Brennan Retired 00:00:00 Female CP9
92 Tom Stocker Retired 00:00:00 Male CP9