Hardmoors Wainstones 2018

Leaderboard
Bib Rank Name Time Group Last Location
1 Steve Silver Marathon 05:27:50 MV50 Finish
2 Tim Waudby Half Marathon 03:05:23 MV40 Finish
3 Liz Riley Half Marathon 04:03:38 F Finish
4 Rodger Martin Half Marathon 02:12:27 MV40 Finish
5 Mandy Walker 10K 03:08:54 F Finish
6 Mark Evans Half Marathon 02:21:22 MV50 Finish
7 Jonathan Manchester 10K 01:32:11 M Finish
8 Kevin Limon Marathon 05:37:31 MV50 Finish
9 Clare Baharie Half Marathon 02:42:50 FV40 Finish
10 Shirley Conner 10K 02:06:43 FV50 Finish
11 Manolis Geldermans Marathon 05:32:37 MV40 Finish
12 Miyako Shimoji Marathon 05:41:43 FV40 Finish
13 Mark Waters Half Marathon 02:40:23 M Finish
14 Andy Richards Half Marathon 02:56:52 MV50 Finish
15 Andrew Marshall Half Marathon 02:07:23 MV50 Finish
16 Tom Stewart 10K 02:39:53 MV40 Finish
17 Miss L Ellison Half Marathon 03:26:01 FV40 Finish
18 Martin Manchester 10K 01:39:27 MV50 Finish
19 Mark Limon Marathon 07:33:58 MV50 Finish
20 David Aust Half Marathon 02:56:41 MV50 Finish
21 Johnny Cliff 10K 01:47:59 M Finish
22 Marcus Gates Marathon 05:29:47 MV50 Finish
23 Dan Warren Half Marathon 02:14:01 MV40 Finish
24 Paul Reed Half Marathon 02:44:48 MV40 Finish
25 Deborah Mann Half Marathon 03:35:01 FV50 Finish
26 Tom Stephenson 10K 01:19:34 M Finish
27 Mark Edwards Half Marathon 02:27:58 MV60 Finish
28 Steve Longney 10K 02:21:33 MV50 Finish
29 Andrew Lilley Marathon 04:57:13 M Finish
30 Zoe Ackroyd Half Marathon 03:16:41 FV40 Finish
31 Matthew Cliff 10K 01:29:16 M Finish
32 Will Gander Marathon 06:04:18 MV40 Finish
33 Karl Shields Marathon 05:25:44 MV40 Finish
34 Zoe Walls Half Marathon 03:39:38 FV40 Finish
35 Graeme Pittaway Half Marathon 02:33:37 MV40 Finish
36 Dawn Malloy Half Marathon 02:56:29 FV50 Finish
37 Alison Stanforth 10K 02:35:16 FV50 Finish
38 John Duggleby Half Marathon 02:34:51 MV40 Finish
39 Caroline Litster 10K 02:24:53 FV40 Finish
40 Raymond Leonard Marathon 05:06:02 M Finish
41 Alan Acklam Half Marathon 02:58:43 M Finish
42 Ellen Clapham 10K 01:45:14 F Finish
43 Pam Topham Half Marathon 03:38:54 FV60 Finish
44 Paul Elsley Marathon 04:39:30 M Finish
45 Harriet Shields Marathon 06:21:08 FV40 Finish
46 Clare Pitchford Half Marathon 04:21:05 FV40 Finish
47 Graham Lyons Half Marathon 02:03:41 MV40 Finish
48 Maria Sowerby 10K 02:36:45 FV60 Finish
49 Karen Dove Half Marathon 04:38:12 FV40 Finish
50 Steph Lishman 10K 02:03:38 FV40 Finish
51 Brian Laverick Marathon 05:11:52 MV50 Finish
52 Joe Williams Half Marathon 04:27:30 MV50 Finish
53 Vanessa Charlton 10K 02:33:28 FV40 Finish
54 Amy Thomson Half Marathon 03:48:38 FV40 Finish
55 Jenny Davies Marathon 07:04:19 FV40 Finish
56 Karen Saward Marathon 05:57:09 FV40 Finish
57 Sarah Wallis Half Marathon 04:14:52 F Finish
58 Anthony Philbin Half Marathon 02:15:14 MV40 Finish
59 Rebecca Lumby Half Marathon 03:10:55 FV40 Finish
60 Lindsay Rodgers Marathon 07:16:20 MV50 Finish
61 Nicola Smith 10K 03:05:55 FV40 Finish
62 Sharon Dobson Waters Half Marathon 03:22:18 FV40 Finish
63 Jessica Lewis 10K 01:58:30 F Finish
64 Stephen Kirk Marathon 04:17:54 M Finish
65 Richard Whitaker Marathon 05:57:43 MV40 Finish
66 Koren Carr 10K 02:11:48 FV40 Finish
67 Amy Thomas Half Marathon 03:32:06 F Finish
68 Stephen Dale Marathon 06:40:52 MV50 Finish
69 Andy Waby Half Marathon 02:58:21 M Finish
70 Sarah Pennock Half Marathon 03:42:55 F Finish
71 David Long Half Marathon 02:42:03 MV40 Finish
72 Dave Robson Marathon 07:34:23 MV60 Finish
73 Richard Smith 10K 02:09:36 MV60 Finish
74 Joe Dobbs Half Marathon 03:49:49 MV70 Finish
75 Robert Lewis 10K 01:58:35 MV40 Finish
76 Rebecca King Marathon 06:39:23 F Finish
77 Jayne Wetherley Marathon 06:58:06 FV40 Finish
78 Michelle Bytheway 10K 03:09:33 FV40 Finish
79 Kelly Temple Half Marathon 03:02:51 FV40 Finish
80 Zoe Dale Marathon 05:49:41 FV40 Finish
81 Liz Waby Half Marathon 04:10:37 FV40 Finish
82 Gareth Pennell Half Marathon 03:11:58 MV50 Finish
83 Andrew Laverick Half Marathon 02:22:39 MV40 Finish
84 Elly Robinson Marathon 07:34:19 F Finish
85 Leisa Smith 10K 02:46:44 FV40 Finish
86 Fiona Dixon Half Marathon 04:38:10 FV50 Finish
87 Janet Leake 10K 02:07:40 FV50 Finish
88 Craig Kilday Marathon 05:35:37 MV40 Finish
89 David Wood Marathon 07:16:38 MV50 Finish
90 Thomas Bytheway 10K 01:41:08 M Finish
91 Malcolm Sygrove Half Marathon 02:48:20 MV50 Finish
92 Brian Cutmore Marathon 05:52:57 MV40 Finish
93 Wayne Veall Half Marathon 02:16:34 MV50 Finish
94 Alison Lambley Half Marathon 03:59:11 F Finish
95 Will Roberts Marathon 05:09:09 M Finish
96 Jennifer Shaw 10K 03:02:00 F Finish
97 Paul Daley Half Marathon 03:40:39 MV50 Finish
98 Ronni Kirkham 10K 02:12:09 FV50 Finish
99 Russ Kelly Marathon 07:36:21 MV40 Finish
100 Emma Winter Marathon 06:02:35 F Finish
101 Melissa Bunn 10K 02:39:23 F Finish
102 Kathryn Sygrove Half Marathon 03:10:00 FV50 Finish
103 Phil Cuthbert Marathon 06:06:40 M Finish
104 Sarah Towers Half Marathon 03:33:29 FV40 Finish
105 Simon Pearson Half Marathon 02:10:23 MV40 Finish
106 Angela Kirk Half Marathon 03:13:03 FV50 Finish
107 Kimberley Reeve Marathon 05:54:37 FV40 Finish
108 Ben Scott 10K 01:43:38 M Finish
109 John Corcoran Half Marathon 02:57:27 MV50 Finish
110 Rebecca Kendall 10K 01:59:59 FV40 Finish
111 Peter Jones Marathon 05:04:02 MV40 Finish
112 John Winfieldale Marathon 04:42:39 MV50 Finish
113 Kelly Brearley 10K 02:45:11 FV40 Finish
114 Mark Swinden Half Marathon 03:20:11 MV60 Finish
115 David Cremins Marathon 05:33:45 MV40 Finish
116 Serena Partridge Half Marathon 03:00:16 FV40 Finish
117 Mundy Kilner Half Marathon 02:29:21 FV40 Finish
118 Andrew Price Marathon 04:10:51 M Finish
119 Kate Schweizer 10K 02:06:36 FV40 Finish
120 Nick Coombes Half Marathon 02:54:48 MV50 Finish
121 Nichola Jordan 10K 02:24:57 FV50 Finish
122 Sue Jennings Marathon 07:28:26 FV50 Finish
123 Paula Wilson Marathon 05:50:27 FV40 Finish
124 Geraldine Bouttell 10K 02:42:41 FV50 Finish
125 Jenny Storrie Half Marathon 03:07:32 F Finish
126 Pamela Costello Marathon 06:31:45 FV60 Finish
127 Huw Parry Half Marathon 02:48:30 MV50 Finish
128 Simon Jones Half Marathon 02:03:20 MV40 Finish
129 Sara Porley Marathon 06:50:38 FV40 Finish
130 Nina Robinson 10K 02:40:16 FV50 Finish
131 John Coning Half Marathon 03:26:10 M Finish
132 Andrew Jordan 10K 01:58:10 MV40 Finish
133 Kate Jackson Marathon 07:12:16 FV50 Finish
134 Lee Williams Marathon 05:14:27 M Finish
135 Lewis Boshier 10K 02:35:12 M Finish
136 Charlotte Stonehouse Half Marathon 02:35:46 FV40 Finish
137 Jill Connolly Marathon 07:30:45 FV50 Finish
138 Julie Parr Half Marathon 03:28:25 FV40 Finish
139 Sarah Jones Half Marathon 03:37:27 FV40 Finish
140 Catherine Polley Marathon 07:30:43 FV40 Finish
141 Paul Readman 10K 01:40:32 MV40 Finish
142 Martin Colborn Half Marathon 03:20:58 MV40 Finish
143 Anne Jones 10K 02:12:41 F Finish
144 Bridget Houlston Marathon 04:52:30 FV40 Finish
145 Jeannie Wilde Marathon 07:01:54 FV40 Finish
146 Michelle Boshier 10K 02:35:51 FV40 Finish
147 David Spillett Half Marathon 03:44:10 M Finish
148 Helena Conlin Marathon 05:48:26 FV50 Finish
149 Zoe Parkin Half Marathon 02:36:16 FV50 Finish
150 Noel Jones Half Marathon 02:32:15 MV40 Finish
151 Juliette Pilgrim Marathon 06:26:07 F Finish
152 Gareth Phillips 10K 01:28:43 M Finish
153 Andrea Clyburn Half Marathon 04:00:59 F Finish
154 Pauline Johnson 10K 02:42:08 FV50 Finish
155 Matthew Holt Marathon 05:39:01 MV40 Finish
156 Andy Whiles Marathon 07:01:56 MV50 Finish
157 Victoria Bell 10K 03:12:36 F Finish
158 Anna Spencer Half Marathon 02:27:05 F Finish
159 Sarah Chape Marathon 06:20:10 F Finish
160 David Parkin Half Marathon 02:21:55 MV50 Finish
161 Dave Johnson Half Marathon 02:28:29 MV50 Finish
162 Andy Pickering Marathon 06:16:05 MV50 Finish
163 Ragil Pembayun 10K 02:03:45 M Finish
164 Daniel Clews Half Marathon 02:43:09 M Finish
165 Maria Jennison 10K 02:10:54 FV40 Finish
166 Jill Holt Marathon 05:38:57 FV50 Finish
167 Heather Westron Marathon 08:05:09 FV40 Finish
168 Jade Barraclough 10K 02:39:54 F Finish
169 Emma Spencer Half Marathon 03:07:21 F Finish
170 Maura Chacksfield Marathon 06:13:42 FV40 Finish
171 Phil Owen Half Marathon 03:09:58 MV50 Finish
172 Elizabeth L Jackson Half Marathon 03:46:44 FV40 Finish
173 Shelly Oyston Marathon 06:39:16 F Finish
174 Joanna Pearson 10K 01:46:13 F Finish
175 Helen Clark Half Marathon 03:08:21 F Finish
176 Ian Jenkinson 10K 01:48:07 MV50 Finish
177 Simon Hogg Marathon 06:04:43 MV40 Finish
178 Christopher Watson Marathon 07:02:00 M Finish
179 Jonathan Baker 10K 02:10:25 MV50 Finish
180 Alan Smith Half Marathon 02:09:53 MV40 Finish
181 Karen Campbell Marathon 07:33:21 FV50 Finish
182 Luke Osborn Half Marathon 02:08:57 M Finish
183 Nigel Ibbetson Half Marathon 02:30:27 MV40 Finish
184 Graham North Marathon 05:55:05 MV40 Finish
185 Jason Pattison 10K 01:31:17 MV40 Finish
186 Paul Chapman Half Marathon 02:31:50 MV40 Finish
187 Nicola Jenkinson 10K 02:05:58 FV50 Finish
188 David Hodgson Marathon 05:08:47 MV60 Finish
189 Denise Walker Marathon 07:08:43 FV50 Finish
190 Paul Baker 10K 01:59:27 MV40 Finish
191 Chris Smedley-Nugent Half Marathon 03:47:57 MV40 Finish
192 Shaun Butterfield Marathon 04:07:50 MV40 Finish
193 Jamie Nowell Half Marathon 02:43:54 M Finish
194 Abby Huxatable Half Marathon 02:21:17 F Finish
195 Ben Myers Marathon 05:22:56 M Finish
196 Lisa Pattison 10K 01:55:03 FV40 Finish
197 Louise Byass Half Marathon 03:50:51 FV40 Finish
198 Lisa Jenkins 10K 02:35:04 FV40 Finish
199 Marcus Hawthorn Marathon 05:49:01 MV50 Finish
200 Nick Wadsworth Marathon 07:10:51 MV60 Finish
201 Lorna Aust 10K 02:03:17 FV50 Finish
202 Emma Simmons Half Marathon 02:39:11 FV40 Finish
203 Adrian Bushby Marathon 04:21:14 MV40 Finish
204 Sarah Norman Half Marathon 04:14:47 F Finish
205 Paul Haydon Half Marathon 02:42:38 MV50 Finish
206 Victoria Howard Half Marathon 02:24:05 FV40 Finish
207 Paul Munster Marathon 06:06:49 MV60 Finish
208 Holden Outhwaite 10K 01:22:13 M Finish
209 Stephen Bulmer Half Marathon 02:49:11 MV50 Finish
210 Michael Ibbotson 10K 01:35:13 M Finish
211 Charlotte Harrison Marathon 06:40:06 FV40 Finish
212 Gill Varley Marathon 06:49:45 FV40 Finish
213 Tracey Atkinson 10K 02:08:34 FV50 Finish
214 Sarah Short Half Marathon 04:00:55 F Finish
215 Nicola Brown Marathon 06:11:02 F Finish
216 Peter Myerscough Half Marathon 02:36:51 MV60 Finish
217 Peter Hatch Half Marathon 03:14:27 MV50 Finish
218 Marcus Moss Marathon 05:17:28 MV40 Finish
219 Penny Outhwaite 10K 02:21:50 FV40 Finish
220 Andrea Bulmer Half Marathon 03:21:25 FV50 Finish
221 Neil Ibbotson 10K 01:26:52 MV50 Finish
222 Craig Harriman Marathon 04:12:29 M Finish
223 Kev Tyerman Marathon 05:53:44 MV40 Finish
224 Joanne Anderson 10K 01:50:28 FV40 Finish
225 Victoria Shipton Half Marathon 02:59:26 F Finish
226 Joe Broomfield Marathon 07:01:49 MV40 Finish
227 Dominic Murdoch Half Marathon 03:09:35 M Finish
228 Louise Harrop Half Marathon 03:03:29 FV40 Finish
229 Angela Horner Half Marathon 03:50:47 FV40 Finish
230 Dawn Brown Half Marathon 03:39:02 FV40 Finish
231 Phillip Hughes 10K 01:21:15 M Finish
232 Matthew Hargraves Marathon 08:35:13 M Finish
233 Nathan Turney Marathon 05:54:19 MV40 Finish
234 Will Alty 10K 02:21:39 M Finish
235 Rob Shaw Half Marathon 02:25:07 MV50 Finish
236 Richard Bowles Marathon 05:26:57 M Finish
237 Natalie Moore Half Marathon 04:05:33 F Finish
238 Laura Grundy Half Marathon 03:42:20 FV50 Finish
239 Julie Hodgson Half Marathon 03:55:41 FV50 Finish
240 Kev Morris Marathon 06:05:18 M Finish
241 Kate Osborn 10K 01:52:40 F Finish
242 Martyn Brown Half Marathon 02:43:11 M Finish
243 Jane Hornby 10K 02:21:45 FV40 Finish
244 Philly Hare Marathon 07:53:16 FV60 Finish
245 Stew Tindale Marathon 06:13:53 MV50 Finish
246 Helen Allen 10K 02:28:50 FV40 Finish
247 Max Shaughnessy Half Marathon 02:14:36 M Finish
248 Dee Bouderba Marathon 06:33:25 FV50 Finish
249 Clement Milne Half Marathon 02:34:31 MV50 Finish
250 Samantha Griffiths Half Marathon 03:28:04 FV40 Finish
251 Sally Mendoza 10K 02:03:29 F Finish
252 Michael Hodgkiss Half Marathon 02:28:02 M Finish
253 John Morrill Marathon 08:18:12 MV40 Finish
254 Chris Norris 10K 02:02:41 MV40 Finish
255 Jonathan Brooks Half Marathon 02:50:54 MV40 Finish
256 Richard Hogan 10K 02:33:30 MV50 Finish
257 Ian Handley Marathon 08:27:49 MV60 Finish
258 Anna Thomas Marathon 06:11:59 FV40 Finish
259 Natalie Acklam 10K 02:51:24 F Finish
260 Judith Seaton Half Marathon 02:40:27 FV50 Finish
261 Andrew Bennett Marathon 05:18:38 MV50 Finish
262 Holly Millar Half Marathon 02:28:39 F Finish
263 Jessica Gowland Half Marathon 03:41:23 F Finish
264 David Medd 10K 01:37:48 M Finish
265 Francesca Haynes Half Marathon 03:32:01 F Finish
266 Mick Monkman Marathon 04:45:42 MV40 Finish
267 Kate Newton 10K 02:35:09 F Finish
268 Natalie Hodgson 10K 02:42:36 FV50 Finish
269 Geraldine Handley Marathon 08:27:40 FV60 Finish
270 Abigail Tarran-Jones Marathon 05:51:04 F Finish
271 Joanne Abbott 10K 02:10:52 FV40 Finish
272 Adrian Scruton Half Marathon 02:20:08 M Finish
273 Gareth Barnett Marathon 06:33:22 MV40 Finish
274 Anna Milburn Half Marathon 03:11:40 F Finish
275 Samantha Gothard Half Marathon 03:48:49 FV40 Finish
276 Jackie Mcgoldrick 10K 02:35:40 FV50 Finish
277 Andrew Messenger Marathon 06:26:03 M Finish
278 Mark Nettleton 10K 01:21:24 MV50 Finish
279 John Bowman Half Marathon 02:42:44 MV40 Finish
280 Mark Harney 10K 01:30:24 MV50 Finish
281 Kathryn Hammond Marathon 06:39:09 FV40 Finish
282 Paul Stephenson Marathon 06:00:51 MV40 Finish
283 Helen Mayfield 10K 02:01:26 FV60 Finish
284 Lisa Scott Half Marathon 03:33:50 FV40 Finish
285 Clare Agar Marathon 07:01:51 F Finish
286 Samantha Midgley Half Marathon 03:27:40 FV40 Finish
287 Catherine York 10K 02:47:58 FV40 Finish
288 Richard Gillings Half Marathon 03:10:45 M Finish
289 Alan Mcgarrity 10K 02:05:50 MV50 Finish
290 Hannah McMahon Marathon 05:11:59 F Finish
291 Delroy Nelson 10K 01:50:54 MV40 Finish
292 Claire Berry Half Marathon 03:33:39 F Finish
293 Reyna Gutierrez Rivera Marathon 06:24:52 F Finish
294 Andrew Stephenson Marathon 05:27:32 MV50 Finish
295 Becky Wright Half Marathon 04:01:40 F Finish
296 Richard Schorah Half Marathon 02:58:57 MV40 Finish
297 Louise Meynell Half Marathon 03:16:16 FV50 Finish
298 Angela Wood 10K 02:37:20 FV50 Finish
299 David Gill Half Marathon 01:52:57 M Finish
300 Linda McGarrity 10K 02:37:53 FV50 Finish
301 Ray Maynard Marathon 05:27:42 MV60 Finish
302 Kerri Muldowney 10K 02:12:37 FV40 Finish
303 Mark Berry Half Marathon 02:28:35 MV40 Finish
304 Julie Gustard 10K 02:03:12 FV40 Finish
305 Jenny Griffiths Marathon 06:12:00 F Finish
306 Fiona Stephenson Marathon 07:26:36 FV40 Finish
307 Sharon Wilson Half Marathon 03:40:17 FV40 Finish
308 Adam Rodgers Hunt Half Marathon 02:19:53 M Finish
309 Alasdair McWilliam Half Marathon 04:02:29 MV40 Finish
310 Emma Williams 10K 02:38:16 F Finish
311 Pamela George Half Marathon 03:52:30 FV50 Finish
312 Abbi Matthews 10K 02:21:14 F Finish
313 Heather Mawrey Marathon 08:16:17 F Finish
314 Paul Moore 10K 02:14:50 MV40 Finish
315 Phillip Berry Half Marathon 04:01:14 MV40 Finish
316 Shelley Green 10K 01:43:50 FV40 Finish
317 Eric Green Marathon 05:43:33 MV50 Finish
318 Helen Spring Marathon 05:56:54 F Finish
319 Anne Wilkinson Half Marathon 03:47:35 FV40 Finish
320 Gavin Robottom Half Marathon 02:56:42 M Finish
321 Celia McRoyall Half Marathon 03:09:07 FV50 Finish
322 Jane Wilkinson 10K 03:05:52 FV40 Finish
323 James Forster Half Marathon 04:03:41 M Finish
324 Liz Matthews 10K 02:08:44 FV50 Finish
325 Ricky Martin Marathon 05:39:34 M Finish
326 Emma Beaumont Half Marathon 03:25:56 FV40 Finish
327 Karen Geldart 10K 01:53:17 FV50 Finish
328 Ian Gorin Marathon 04:21:44 MV40 Finish
329 Darren Smith Marathon 03:59:44 M Finish
330 Brenda Wilkin Half Marathon 02:57:42 FV40 Finish
331 John Robinson Half Marathon 03:27:36 MV70 Finish
332 Jess Mcmullan Half Marathon 02:35:30 F Finish
333 Garry Whitwick 10K 02:01:53 MV40 Finish
334 Mark Forster Half Marathon 03:38:07 M Finish
335 Simon Matson 10K 01:27:47 MV40 Finish
336 Duncan Marsh Marathon 06:30:09 MV40 Finish
337 Scott Beaumont Half Marathon 03:08:24 MV40 Finish
338 Liz Deighton 10K 03:02:15 FV40 Finish
339 Jayne Gissing Marathon 07:36:17 FV40 Finish
340 Penny Skilton Marathon 08:41:51 FV40 Finish
341 Paul Wilkin Half Marathon 02:28:56 MV40 Finish
342 Helen Robinson Half Marathon 03:27:25 F Finish
343 Rachel McMahon Half Marathon 03:34:41 FV40 Finish
344 Vanessa Whitwick 10K 02:24:46 FV40 Finish
345 Joanne Fenwick Half Marathon 03:15:17 FV40 Finish
346 Joanne Marshall 10K 02:12:31 FV40 Finish
347 Jenny Marks Marathon 05:49:37 FV40 Finish
348 Matthew Bartholomew Half Marathon 02:44:14 M Finish
349 Samantha Davies 10K 01:24:26 F Finish
350 Ewan Gibb Marathon 05:22:59 M Finish
351 Paul Sinclair Marathon 06:10:58 MV40 Finish
352 Simon West Half Marathon 03:45:19 MV50 Finish
353 Anna Robinson Half Marathon 02:56:20 FV40 Finish
354 Charles McKinney Half Marathon 02:31:43 MV40 Finish
355 Anna Welch 10K 02:18:07 F Finish
356 Jonny Everitt Half Marathon 02:26:08 M Finish
357 Nathan Marshal 10K 02:10:36 M Finish
358 Darren Lythe Marathon 06:39:11 MV40 Finish
359 Graham Barnes Half Marathon 02:35:56 MV60 Finish
360 Michelle Dale 10K 02:35:20 F Finish
361 Nick Simmons Marathon 04:35:03 MV40 Finish
362 Amanda Welburn-Smith Half Marathon 03:00:04 FV40 Finish
363 Sarah Roberts Half Marathon 04:05:36 FV40 Finish
364 Clare Mawrey Half Marathon 03:05:05 FV40 Finish
365 Sally Watson 10K 02:39:29 FV40 Finish
366 Tony Evans Half Marathon 03:03:38 MV60 Finish
367 Anne Marris 10K 02:00:46 FV40 Finish
368 Sharon Lynn Marathon 05:49:25 FV40 Finish
369 John Bamford Half Marathon 02:54:54 MV50 Finish
370 Samantha Crampton 10K 02:44:37 F Finish
371 Anthony Gerundini Marathon 04:35:21 MV40 Finish
372 Samantha Blease Retired 05:22:18 FV40 Finish
373 Paul Smith Retired M Start
374 Paul Robinson Retired MV60 Start
375 Chris Jackson Retired MV40 Start
376 Elizabeth Jackson Retired F Start
377 Mat Harrop Retired MV40 Start
378 Dave Goodfellow Retired MV40 Start