Lessons for Life Day 2

Leaderboard
Bib Rank Name Time Group Last Location
1 1 Aaron Briant Cycle 160km 00:00:00 Finish
2 2 Aaron Coade Cycle 160km 00:00:00 Finish
3 3 Adam Roseby Cycle 100km 00:00:00 Finish
4 4 Adrian Drury Run 21km 00:00:00 Finish
5 5 Adrian Quinn Run 21km 00:00:00 Finish
6 6 Agnieszka Sobolewska Run 21km 00:00:00 Finish
7 7 Aiden Creedon Cycle 160km 00:00:00 Finish
8 8 Alan Glynn Cycle 100km 00:00:00 Finish
9 9 Alan Ogston Cycle 100km 00:00:00 Finish
10 10 Alan Reilly Cycle 160km 00:00:00 Finish
11 11 Alberto Ricci Run 21km 00:00:00 Finish
12 12 Alex Dumbell Run 21km 00:00:00 Finish
13 13 Alex Robb Cycle 50km 00:00:00 Finish
14 14 Alexander Kleist Cycle 50km 00:00:00 Finish
15 15 Allen Westoby Cycle 160km 00:00:00 Finish
16 16 Ana-Maria Tanase Cycle 50km 00:00:00 Finish
17 17 Andre Quindeau Run 21km 00:00:00 Finish
18 18 Andrea Salvato Cycle 50km 00:00:00 Finish
19 19 Andreas Rossmeissl Cycle 50km 00:00:00 Finish
20 20 Andreas Schmitz Cycle 100km 00:00:00 Finish
21 21 Andreea Cass Run 21km 00:00:00 Finish
22 22 Andrew Cheung Run 21km 00:00:00 Finish
23 23 Andrew Hatherell Cycle 160km 00:00:00 Finish
24 24 Andy May Cycle 100km 00:00:00 Finish
25 25 Anita Arts Cycle 100km 00:00:00 Finish
26 26 Ann Caluwaerts Cycle 100km 00:00:00 Finish
27 27 Anna Maria Barry Run 21km 00:00:00 Finish
28 28 Anna Wallace Cycle 50km 00:00:00 Finish
29 29 Anouk Van Alfen Cycle 100km 00:00:00 Finish
30 30 Arien Verlaat Cycle 160km 00:00:00 Finish
31 31 Arjen Bos Cycle 100km 00:00:00 Finish
32 32 Arnaud Tresca Cycle 160km 00:00:00 Finish
33 33 Artur Jager Cycle 50km 00:00:00 Finish
34 34 Ashwin Navin Cycle 50km 00:00:00 Finish
35 35 Baptiest Coopmans Cycle 100km 00:00:00 Finish
36 36 Bas Sanders Cycle 100km 00:00:00 Finish
37 37 Beatrijs Woltring Run 21km 00:00:00 Finish
38 38 Ben Verbeken Cycle 100km 00:00:00 Finish
39 39 Benjamin Ellenbeck Cycle 100km 00:00:00 Finish
40 40 Bernhard Lommetz Cycle 100km 00:00:00 Finish
41 41 Bert Pelgrims Run 21km 00:00:00 Finish
42 42 Bert Van Brempt Cycle 160km 00:00:00 Finish
43 43 Bescone Guillaume Cycle 50km 00:00:00 None
44 44 Bjorn Sijtsma Cycle 50km 00:00:00 Finish
45 45 Bob Leighton Cycle 50km 00:00:00 Finish
46 46 Brian Bunyan Run 21km 00:00:00 Finish
47 47 Brian O'Neill Cycle 160km 00:00:00 Finish
48 48 Bruce Laver Cycle 100km 00:00:00 Finish
49 49 Campbell Scott Run 21km 00:00:00 Finish
50 50 Caroline Kuchta Cycle 100km 00:00:00 Finish
51 51 Carsten Bauss Run 21km 00:00:00 Finish
52 52 Carsten Wallmeier Run 21km 00:00:00 Finish
53 53 Catherine Bamania Run 21km 00:00:00 Finish
54 54 Cedric Liczkowski Cycle 50km 00:00:00 Finish
55 55 Charlie Bracken Run 21km 00:00:00 Finish
56 56 Chris Maurice Cycle 50km 00:00:00 Finish
57 57 Chris Quintin Cycle 50km 00:00:00 Finish
58 58 Chris Smekens Run 21km 00:00:00 Finish
59 59 Chris Van Der Linden Cycle 160km 00:00:00 Finish
60 60 Chris Young Run 21km 00:00:00 Finish
61 61 Christian Hindennach Cycle 160km 00:00:00 Finish
62 62 Christoph Heuer Cycle 100km 00:00:00 Finish
63 63 Christoph Luke Run 42km 00:00:00 Finish
64 64 Christoph Stumpp Cycle 160km 00:00:00 Finish
65 65 Christophe Costers Cycle 160km 00:00:00 Finish
66 66 Christophe Lemaitre Cycle 100km 00:00:00 Finish
67 67 Christophe Vandenbempt Cycle 160km 00:00:00 Finish
68 68 Cindy Varga Run 21km 00:00:00 Finish
69 69 Clare Quinlan Cycle 100km 00:00:00 Finish
70 70 Conor O Donoghue Cycle 50km 00:00:00 Finish
71 71 Conor Patrick Mc Donald Heffernan Cycle 100km 00:00:00 Finish
72 72 Coralie Smith Cycle 160km 00:00:00 Finish
73 73 Cormac Quinn Cycle 160km 00:00:00 Finish
74 74 Cormac Ryan Cycle 100km 00:00:00 Finish
75 75 Cornelius Schauer Cycle 100km 00:00:00 Finish
76 76 Craig Ellery Run 21km 00:00:00 Finish
77 77 Dana Schulz Cycle 100km 00:00:00 Finish
78 78 Daniel Goscomb Cycle 160km 00:00:00 Finish
79 79 Daniel Greenwood Cycle 100km 00:00:00 Finish
80 80 Daniel Jaeken Cycle 100km 00:00:00 Finish
81 81 Daniela Fischer Cycle 100km 00:00:00 Finish
82 82 Danny Eykens Cycle 100km 00:00:00 Finish
83 83 Darren Dorrian Cycle 100km 00:00:00 Finish
84 84 Darren Hilton Cycle 100km 00:00:00 Finish
85 85 Darren Sleeth Cycle 100km 00:00:00 Finish
86 86 Dave Allan Cycle 100km 00:00:00 Finish
87 87 David Churchley Cycle 50km 00:00:00 Finish
88 88 David Jenkins Cycle 100km 00:00:00 Finish
89 89 David Kent Cycle 160km 00:00:00 PS1
90 90 David Sonter Cycle 50km 00:00:00 Finish
91 91 Deirdre O Carroll Cycle 50km 00:00:00 Finish
92 92 Denis Feighery Cycle 160km 00:00:00 Finish
93 93 Dennis Bekenkamp Cycle 160km 00:00:00 Finish
94 94 Dennis Jipping Cycle 100km 00:00:00 Finish
95 95 Dennis Matusiewicz Cycle 100km 00:00:00 Finish
96 96 Deric O Artagin Cycle 50km 00:00:00 None
97 97 Derk Oldenburg Cycle 100km 00:00:00 Finish
98 98 Des Vaughan Cycle 100km 00:00:00 Finish
99 99 Detje Van Der Veken Cycle 160km 00:00:00 Finish
100 100 Dieter Nieuwdorp Cycle 50km 00:00:00 Finish
101 101 Dieter Vorbeck Cycle 160km 00:00:00 Finish
102 102 Dimitri Van Vreckem Cycle 100km 00:00:00 Finish
103 103 Dina Nauwelaerts Cycle 50km 00:00:00 Finish
104 104 Dominic O'Reirdan Cycle 160km 00:00:00 Finish
105 105 Dominik Boecker Run 21km 00:00:00 Finish
106 106 Donna Ashong Run 42km 00:00:00 Finish
107 107 Donnagene Damens Run 21km 00:00:00 Finish
108 108 Dorte Hillmann Cycle 50km 00:00:00 Finish
109 109 Dylan Jeffay Cycle 100km 00:00:00 Finish
110 110 Dylan Porter Cycle 50km 00:00:00 None
111 111 Ed Hughes Cycle 100km 00:00:00 Finish
112 112 Edwin Van Putten Cycle 100km 00:00:00 Finish
113 113 Eefje Van Den Berg Cycle 50km 00:00:00 Finish
114 114 Elske Raedts Cycle 100km 00:00:00 Finish
115 115 Emir Hatherell Cycle 50km 00:00:00 None
116 116 Enda Mulcahy Cycle 100km 00:00:00 Finish
117 117 Eoin Lynch Cycle 160km 00:00:00 Finish
118 118 Eric Meijer Cycle 100km 00:00:00 Finish
119 119 Erik Ternsjo Cycle 160km 00:00:00 Finish
120 120 Erwin de Groot Run 21km 00:00:00 Finish
121 121 Esther Oseni Cycle 50km 00:00:00 Finish
122 122 Etienne Hairy Cycle 50km 00:00:00 Finish
123 123 Eva Friedrich Cycle 100km 00:00:00 Finish
124 124 Ewan Mackay Cycle 100km 00:00:00 Finish
125 125 Ferdinand Classen Cycle 100km 00:00:00 Finish
126 126 Filipe Daniel Neves Lino Run 21km 00:00:00 Finish
127 127 Fionnuala Scullion Cycle 160km 00:00:00 Finish
128 128 Florian Ammann Cycle 160km 00:00:00 Finish
129 129 Fotios Sepidis Cycle 100km 00:00:00 Finish
130 130 Frances Burchall Cycle 50km 00:00:00 Finish
131 131 Francesco Lione Run 42km 00:00:00 Finish
132 132 Francis Keane Cycle 160km 00:00:00 Finish
133 133 Francois Lacombe Run 21km 00:00:00 Finish
134 134 Frederic Buchet Cycle 160km 00:00:00 Finish
135 135 Gabor Hegyi Run 21km 00:00:00 Finish
136 136 Gabrielle Delafon Cycle 50km 00:00:00 None
137 137 Gary Heffernan Cycle 100km 00:00:00 Finish
138 138 Geert Vochten Cycle 160km 00:00:00 Finish
139 139 Geoffrey Trowell Cycle 100km 00:00:00 Finish
140 140 Georgina Maltby Cycle 100km 00:00:00 Finish
141 141 Georgina Parker Run 21km 00:00:00 Finish
142 142 Ger Synott Cycle 50km 00:00:00 Finish
143 143 Geraldine Fox Cycle 100km 00:00:00 Finish
144 144 Gerd Massaer Cycle 160km 00:00:00 Finish
145 145 Gerlof Lodewijk Cycle 160km 00:00:00 Finish
146 146 Giancarlo Bruni Run 21km 00:00:00 Finish
147 147 Gianluca Marino Cycle 100km 00:00:00 Finish
148 148 Gill Madden Cycle 160km 00:00:00 Finish
149 149 Gino Geysermans Cycle 160km 00:00:00 Finish
150 150 Graham Shaw Run 42km 00:00:00 Finish
151 151 Greg Matson Cycle 100km 00:00:00 Finish
152 152 Haden Henderson Run 21km 00:00:00 Finish
153 153 Hanna Rohloff Cycle 100km 00:00:00 Finish
154 154 Hanrez Sebastien Cycle 100km 00:00:00 Finish
155 155 Hans Martens Cycle 100km 00:00:00 Finish
156 156 Hansi Messner Cycle 160km 00:00:00 Finish
157 157 Helen Bate Run 21km 00:00:00 Finish
158 158 Helen Walsh Cycle 100km 00:00:00 Finish
159 159 Hendrik Abel Cycle 160km 00:00:00 Finish
160 160 Henrik Becker Cycle 160km 00:00:00 Finish
161 161 Henry Harris Run 21km 00:00:00 Finish
162 162 Herbert Leifker Cycle 100km 00:00:00 Finish
163 163 Hugh Dunne Cycle 160km 00:00:00 Finish
164 164 Hugo Sweeney Cycle 160km 00:00:00 Finish
165 165 Ian Byrne Cycle 100km 00:00:00 Finish
166 166 Ian Emmett Run 21km 00:00:00 Finish
167 167 Immanuel Klein Cycle 50km 00:00:00 Finish
168 168 Inge Comyn Cycle 50km 00:00:00 Finish
169 169 Isabell Holler Cycle 160km 00:00:00 Finish
170 170 Jack Casserley Cycle 160km 00:00:00 Finish
171 171 Jacqueline Burke Cycle 100km 00:00:00 Finish
172 172 Jacqueline Hogan Run 21km 00:00:00 Finish
173 173 Jacqueline Pennings Cycle 50km 00:00:00 Finish
174 174 Jalon Salomon Cycle 160km 00:00:00 Finish
175 175 James Currie Run 21km 00:00:00 Finish
176 176 James Keene Cycle 100km 00:00:00 Finish
177 177 James Loewenthal Cycle 50km 00:00:00 Finish
178 178 James Pritchard Cycle 160km 00:00:00 Finish
179 179 James Ryan Cycle 160km 00:00:00 Finish
180 180 Jason Campbell Cycle 50km 00:00:00 Finish
181 181 Jason Hourigan Cycle 160km 00:00:00 Finish
182 182 Jeffrey Barton Cycle 100km 00:00:00 None
183 183 Jella Peeters Cycle 160km 00:00:00 Finish
184 184 Jelle Veldeman Run 21km 00:00:00 Finish
185 185 Jens Dobler Cycle 100km 00:00:00 Finish
186 186 Jens Koetter Cycle 100km 00:00:00 Finish
187 187 Jeremy Evans Run 42km 00:00:00 Finish
188 188 Jeroen Bergman Cycle 100km 00:00:00 Finish
189 189 Jeroen Bronselaer Cycle 160km 00:00:00 Finish
190 190 Jeroen Leen Cycle 160km 00:00:00 Finish
191 191 Jeroen Van Rijn Cycle 160km 00:00:00 Finish
192 192 Jesse Bergsma Run 21km 00:00:00 Finish
193 193 Jim Ryan Cycle 100km 00:00:00 Finish
194 194 Jocelyn Tang Cycle 50km 00:00:00 Finish
195 195 Joerg Pallanich Cycle 160km 00:00:00 Finish
196 196 Johan Bries Cycle 160km 00:00:00 Finish
197 197 Johan Van Gestel Run 42km 00:00:00 Finish
198 198 John Murphy Run 21km 00:00:00 Finish
199 199 John Paul Cycle 50km 00:00:00 Finish
200 200 Jonathan Latham Cycle 160km 00:00:00 Finish
201 201 Jonathan Pearson Cycle 100km 00:00:00 Finish
202 202 Jonathan Tweed Cycle 160km 00:00:00 Finish
203 203 Joshua Branch Cycle 50km 00:00:00 Finish
204 204 Juan Pablo Arraez Vera Run 21km 00:00:00 Finish
205 205 Juergen Spanger Run 21km 00:00:00 Finish
206 206 Julian Frizen Cycle 100km 00:00:00 Finish
207 207 Justin Wolfe Cycle 160km 00:00:00 Finish
208 208 Karen Faughnan Cycle 160km 00:00:00 Finish
209 209 Karen O'Flaherty Run 21km 00:00:00 Finish
210 210 Karl-Heinz Kohne Cycle 100km 00:00:00 Finish
211 211 Kate O'Neill Run 21km 00:00:00 Finish
212 212 Kathelijne Dijkstra Run 21km 00:00:00 Finish
213 213 Katherine Birtwistle Run 21km 00:00:00 Finish
214 214 Katherine Reddan Run 21km 00:00:00 Finish
215 215 Katja Keils Run 21km 00:00:00 Finish
216 216 Ken Klassen Cycle 50km 00:00:00 Finish
217 217 Keng Chow Run 21km 00:00:00 Finish
218 218 Kevin Lally Cycle 160km 00:00:00 Finish
219 219 Kevin Moloney Cycle 100km 00:00:00 Finish
220 220 Kinga Rajek Cycle 50km 00:00:00 Finish
221 221 Kris De Graeve Cycle 100km 00:00:00 Finish
222 222 Kris Ons Cycle 100km 00:00:00 Finish
223 223 Kyle Pearse Cycle 50km 00:00:00 Finish
224 224 Larry McGrane Cycle 160km 00:00:00 Finish
225 225 Laura O Connell Cycle 50km 00:00:00 Finish
226 226 Laura Pianalto Run 21km 00:00:00 Finish
227 227 Laura Treble Cycle 50km 00:00:00 Finish
228 228 Laurence Mcauley Cycle 100km 00:00:00 Finish
229 229 Laurence Miall Run 21km 00:00:00 Finish
230 230 Lennox De Ronde Cycle 160km 00:00:00 Finish
231 231 Leo Chang Cycle 100km 00:00:00 Finish
232 232 Lexi Rae Run 42km 00:00:00 Finish
233 233 Liam O'Brien Cycle 160km 00:00:00 Finish
234 234 Luk Bruynseels Run 21km 00:00:00 Finish
235 235 Lukas Kernell Cycle 100km 00:00:00 Finish
236 236 Lutz Remmel Cycle 50km 00:00:00 Finish
237 237 Lutz Schuler Cycle 160km 00:00:00 Finish
238 238 Maebh Monahan Run 21km 00:00:00 Finish
239 239 Mahender Chandieshaw Cycle 50km 00:00:00 Finish
240 240 Manfred Lachner Cycle 50km 00:00:00 Finish
241 241 Manisha Angdembe Run 21km 00:00:00 Finish
242 242 Manuel Kohn Cycle 100km 00:00:00 Finish
243 243 Marc Goebel Run 21km 00:00:00 Finish
244 244 Marc-Henry Bellier Cycle 100km 00:00:00 Finish
245 245 Marcel Van Den Berg Cycle 100km 00:00:00 Finish
246 246 Marcos Zangerl Cycle 100km 00:00:00 Finish
247 247 Marie Frey Run 21km 00:00:00 Finish
248 248 Mariusz Lokasto Cycle 50km 00:00:00 Finish
249 249 Mark Drenth Cycle 100km 00:00:00 Finish
250 250 Mark Kinlen Cycle 100km 00:00:00 Finish
251 251 Marlene Mc Donald Cycle 100km 00:00:00 Finish
252 252 Martin Van Dijk Run 42km 00:00:00 Finish
253 253 Martin Whelan Cycle 100km 00:00:00 Finish
254 254 Matt Cooke Cycle 100km 00:00:00 Finish
255 255 Matt Roberts Cycle 100km 00:00:00 Finish
256 256 Matthew Short Cycle 50km 00:00:00 Finish
257 257 Matthias Manegold Cycle 100km 00:00:00 Finish
258 258 Matthias Schwerdt Run 21km 00:00:00 Finish
259 259 Maurice De Valois Turk Cycle 100km 00:00:00 Finish
260 260 Max Adkins Cycle 160km 00:00:00 Finish
261 261 Melina Pappa Cycle 50km 00:00:00 Finish
262 262 Michael Bohnen Cycle 100km 00:00:00 Finish
263 263 Michael Buchallet Run 21km 00:00:00 Finish
264 264 Michael Carolan Run 21km 00:00:00 Finish
265 265 Michael Casey O'Shea Run 21km 00:00:00 Finish
266 266 Michael Lavelle Cycle 160km 00:00:00 Finish
267 267 Michael Marques Cycle 50km 00:00:00 Finish
268 268 Michael Stange Cycle 100km 00:00:00 Finish
269 269 Michelle Mc Cormack Cycle 50km 00:00:00 Finish
270 270 Michiel Leijtens Cycle 160km 00:00:00 Finish
271 271 Mike Fries Cycle 100km 00:00:00 Finish
272 272 Mike Thorne Run 21km 00:00:00 Finish
273 273 Mindaugas Dovydaitis Cycle 100km 00:00:00 Finish
274 274 Monika Widmer Run 42km 00:00:00 Finish
275 275 Nadia Howden Cycle 50km 00:00:00 Finish
276 276 Neil Allen Cycle 160km 00:00:00 Finish
277 277 Neil Coxhead Run 21km 00:00:00 Finish
278 278 Neil Newman Cycle 100km 00:00:00 Finish
279 279 Niall Hayes Cycle 100km 00:00:00 Finish
280 280 Niamh Galligan Run 21km 00:00:00 Finish
281 281 Nicholette Murphy Cycle 50km 00:00:00 Finish
282 282 Nick Carter Cycle 100km 00:00:00 Finish
283 283 Nick Lennon Cycle 100km 00:00:00 None
284 284 Nick Marchant Cycle 160km 00:00:00 Finish
285 285 Nick Steynberg Cycle 50km 00:00:00 Finish
286 286 Nina Alitalo Run 21km 00:00:00 Finish
287 287 Norbert Hickl Run 42km 00:00:00 Finish
288 288 Oliver Rodriguez Taprogge Cycle 100km 00:00:00 Finish
289 289 Orla Kelly Cycle 160km 00:00:00 Finish
290 290 Orla Rodgers Run 21km 00:00:00 Finish
291 291 Ouassika Juvet Cycle 50km 00:00:00 Finish
292 292 Paddy Scully Run 21km 00:00:00 Finish
293 293 Patrick O'Connor Cycle 100km 00:00:00 Finish
294 294 Patrick Vermaak Cycle 160km 00:00:00 Finish
295 295 Paul Dow Cycle 160km 00:00:00 Finish
296 296 Paul Farrell Cycle 160km 00:00:00 Finish
297 297 Paul Simpkin Run 21km 00:00:00 Finish
298 298 Paul Thomas Cycle 100km 00:00:00 Finish
299 299 Paul Warnock Cycle 160km 00:00:00 Finish
300 300 Paul William Grundy Cycle 50km 00:00:00 Finish
301 301 Pavel Koval Cycle 160km 00:00:00 Finish
302 302 Pete Hardy Cycle 160km 00:00:00 Finish
303 303 Peter Engelke Run 21km 00:00:00 Finish
304 304 Peter Fox Cycle 160km 00:00:00 Finish
305 305 Peter Graczol Cycle 160km 00:00:00 Finish
306 306 Peter Halper Run 21km 00:00:00 Finish
307 307 Peter Mccarthy Cycle 100km 00:00:00 Finish
308 308 Petra Zimmermann Cycle 50km 00:00:00 Finish
309 309 Petru Enache Run 21km 00:00:00 Finish
310 310 Phil Colby Cycle 160km 00:00:00 Finish
311 311 Philip Maton Run 21km 00:00:00 Finish
312 312 Philip Smith Cycle 160km 00:00:00 Finish
313 313 Pieter De Wael Cycle 160km 00:00:00 Finish
314 314 Pieter Debaene Cycle 100km 00:00:00 Finish
315 315 Prescott Price Cycle 100km 00:00:00 Finish
316 316 Prue Criddle Cycle 50km 00:00:00 Finish
317 317 Quoc Tran Cycle 50km 00:00:00 Finish
318 318 Ralph Wehberg Cycle 160km 00:00:00 Finish
319 319 Ray Hickey Run 21km 00:00:00 Finish
320 320 Remi Van De Calseijde Cycle 100km 00:00:00 Finish
321 321 Richard Mooney Cycle 160km 00:00:00 Finish
322 322 Rick Hess Cycle 50km 00:00:00 Finish
323 323 Robert Clarke Run 21km 00:00:00 Finish
324 324 Robert Rutten Cycle 100km 00:00:00 Finish
325 325 Robin Eberding Run 21km 00:00:00 Finish
326 326 Robin Howett Cycle 160km 00:00:00 Finish
327 327 Roisin O Reilly Cycle 50km 00:00:00 Finish
328 328 Roland Bischofberger Cycle 160km 00:00:00 Finish
329 329 Ronan Costello Cycle 100km 00:00:00 Finish
330 330 Ronan Murray Cycle 50km 00:00:00 Finish
331 331 Rory Mccarthy Cycle 100km 00:00:00 Finish
332 332 Rothbarth Hanneke Cycle 100km 00:00:00 Finish
333 333 Rudy Vercaigne Cycle 160km 00:00:00 Finish
334 334 Sacha Millar Cycle 100km 00:00:00 Finish
335 335 Saj Vakilian Run 21km 00:00:00 Finish
336 336 Samuel Boughton Cycle 100km 00:00:00 Finish
337 337 Sandra Rauhut Cycle 50km 00:00:00 Finish
338 338 Sarah Dawson Run 21km 00:00:00 Finish
339 339 Sarah Moloney Run 21km 00:00:00 Finish
340 340 Sarah Quinlan Run 21km 00:00:00 Finish
341 341 Saskia Bellinkx Cycle 50km 00:00:00 Finish
342 342 Scott Colwell Run 21km 00:00:00 Finish
343 343 Seamus Fox Cycle 100km 00:00:00 Finish
344 344 Sebastiaan De Haeck Cycle 160km 00:00:00 Finish
345 345 Sebastien De Lame Run 42km 00:00:00 Finish
346 346 Sebastien Dehaene Cycle 100km 00:00:00 Finish
347 347 Shane Loughrey-Grant Cycle 160km 00:00:00 None
348 348 Shane Mcgrath Run 21km 00:00:00 Finish
349 349 Shane O Dwyer Run 21km 00:00:00 Finish
350 350 Sheelagh O'Neill Cycle 100km 00:00:00 Finish
351 351 Simon Joly Cycle 100km 00:00:00 Finish
352 352 Simon Manby Cycle 100km 00:00:00 Finish
353 353 Simona Jakubkaite Cycle 50km 00:00:00 Finish
354 354 Sine Brennan Cycle 100km 00:00:00 Finish
355 355 Sophie Buchanan-Brown Cycle 50km 00:00:00 Finish
356 356 Sophie Klatt Cycle 100km 00:00:00 Finish
357 357 Stacy Franklin Cycle 50km 00:00:00 Finish
358 358 Stanford Hartman Cycle 160km 00:00:00 PS2
359 359 Stefanie Toellner Cycle 50km 00:00:00 Finish
360 360 Stephane Carrier Cycle 160km 00:00:00 Finish
361 361 Stephen Hinchy Cycle 160km 00:00:00 Finish
362 362 Stephen Lopez Run 42km 00:00:00 Finish
363 363 Steve Verheyden Cycle 100km 00:00:00 Finish
364 364 Steven De Prekel Cycle 160km 00:00:00 Finish
365 365 Steven O'Sullivan Run 21km 00:00:00 Finish
366 366 Stuart Allen Cycle 100km 00:00:00 Finish
367 367 Stuart Hill Run 42km 00:00:00 Finish
368 368 Susie Gallon Cycle 100km 00:00:00 Finish
369 369 Sven Pechmann Cycle 50km 00:00:00 Finish
370 370 Sven Rensen Cycle 50km 00:00:00 Finish
371 371 Tanya Moeller Run 21km 00:00:00 Finish
372 372 Tess. Howlett Run 21km 00:00:00 Finish
373 373 Thomas Rumbelow Cycle 50km 00:00:00 Finish
374 374 Thomas Weinert Cycle 100km 00:00:00 Finish
375 375 Tim Bellens Cycle 100km 00:00:00 Finish
376 376 Tim Burke Cycle 100km 00:00:00 Finish
377 377 Tim Christian Wulfhorst Cycle 100km 00:00:00 Finish
378 378 Tim Jacks Cycle 50km 00:00:00 Finish
379 379 Tim O'Keeffe Cycle 160km 00:00:00 Finish
380 380 Tjaard Van Loben Sels Cycle 100km 00:00:00 Finish
381 381 Tobias Schrempp Cycle 100km 00:00:00 Finish
382 382 Tobias Straub Cycle 160km 00:00:00 Finish
383 383 Tom Huntingford Cycle 50km 00:00:00 Finish
384 384 Tom Inskip Cycle 50km 00:00:00 Finish
385 385 Tom Michielsen Cycle 160km 00:00:00 Finish
386 386 Tom Mockridge Run 21km 00:00:00 Finish
387 387 Tommy England Cycle 160km 00:00:00 Finish
388 388 Tony Geudens Cycle 160km 00:00:00 Finish
389 389 Tony Hanway Cycle 50km 00:00:00 Finish
390 390 Ulrich Burggraf Cycle 50km 00:00:00 Finish
391 391 Urs Kaeppeli Cycle 160km 00:00:00 Finish
392 392 Vanessa Mamie Run 21km 00:00:00 Finish
393 393 Veselin Kamenov Cycle 100km 00:00:00 Finish
394 394 Viktor Janik Cycle 100km 00:00:00 Finish
395 395 Vincent Battem Cycle 100km 00:00:00 Finish
396 396 Vincent Costello Cycle 160km 00:00:00 Finish
397 397 Volker Diekmann Cycle 160km 00:00:00 Finish
398 398 Werner Kemkers Cycle 160km 00:00:00 Finish
399 399 Wesley Dryden Cycle 100km 00:00:00 Finish
400 400 William Ellerby Cycle 100km 00:00:00 Finish
401 401 William Fitzgibbon Cycle 100km 00:00:00 Finish
402 402 Wim Dezutter Cycle 100km 00:00:00 Finish
403 403 Wim Van Tichelen Cycle 160km 00:00:00 Finish
404 404 Winfried Rapp Cycle 160km 00:00:00 Finish
405 405 Wouter Dobbelaere Cycle 160km 00:00:00 Finish
406 406 Wouter Wolff Cycle 100km 00:00:00 Finish
407 407 Yoeri Van De Velde Cycle 160km 00:00:00 Finish
408 408 Zara Khidr Run 42km 00:00:00 Finish
409 409 Zev Garell Run 42km 00:00:00 Finish