HARDMOORS 55 2020

Leaderboard
Bib Name Time Group Last Location
1 Redcar running club Relay 08:16:07 Relay Finish
2 Ben Hamilton Male 08:17:05 MV40 Finish
3 David Hunter Male 08:38:32 MV40 Finish
4 Stephen Kirk Male 08:52:57 MV40 Finish
5 Gareth Pritchard Male 08:54:24 MV40 Finish
6 Phillip Elliott Male 09:25:41 MV40 Finish
7 Michael Sword Male 09:27:43 M Finish
8 Luke Kennedy Male 09:38:31 M Finish
9 Andy Goddard Male 09:42:16 MV40 Finish
10 Darren Greasley Male 09:55:24 M Finish
11 Phil Humphries Male 10:01:38 MV50 Finish
12 John Thorpe Male 10:04:32 MV40 Finish
13 Hem Rana Male 10:06:28 MV40 Finish
14 Claire Howard Female 10:12:36 FV40 Finish
15 Craig Pritchard Male 10:21:42 MV40 Finish
16 Ian Robertson Male 10:26:22 MV40 Finish
17 George Wade Male 10:28:47 M Finish
18 Nick Simmons Male 10:33:06 MV40 Finish
19 Alan Turnbull Male 10:33:26 MV40 Finish
20 Ian Oldham Male 10:34:26 MV40 Finish
21 Timothy Hurford Male 10:37:15 MV40 Finish
22 Robin Mitton Male 10:39:33 MV40 Finish
23 Kelly Sullavan Female 10:40:06 FV40 Finish
24 Neil King Male 10:41:58 MV50 Finish
25 Huw Lippiatt Male 10:48:41 MV40 Finish
26 Chin Yong Male 10:49:50 M Finish
27 Alan Li Male 10:50:51 MV40 Finish
28 Daniel Aldus Male 10:51:48 MV40 Finish
29 Paul Peacock Male 10:52:35 MV50 Finish
30 Nick Harding Male 10:55:14 MV40 Finish
31 Christy Belshaw Male 10:56:40 MV50 Finish
32 Steve Jolly Male 10:59:01 MV40 Finish
33 Shaun Burgess Male 10:59:03 MV40 Finish
34 John Donaldson Male 10:59:20 M Finish
35 Antonio Codina Male 11:00:57 MV40 Finish
36 Tristan Featherby Male 11:01:44 M Finish
37 Kelly's Heros Relay 11:03:34 Relay Finish
38 Richard Gover Male 11:04:10 MV40 Finish
39 Bethan Gwynn Female 11:12:59 FV40 Finish
40 Michael Leadbetter Male 11:16:57 M Finish
41 Victoria Howard Female 11:17:13 FV40 Finish
42 Chris Crooks Male 11:23:42 M Finish
43 David Fawkes Male 11:29:41 MV40 Finish
44 Tom Barwick Male 11:31:05 MV40 Finish
45 Run Fit Elite Relay 11:35:43 Relay Finish
46 Mark Williamson Male 11:36:07 MV50 Finish
47 Robert Thirkell Male 11:39:56 MV50 Finish
48 Emily Young Female 11:42:51 F Finish
49 Craig Allen Male 11:43:15 MV40 Finish
50 Georgina Lundie Female 11:43:26 F Finish
51 Peter Wilmot Male 11:44:16 MV50 Finish
52 Surf n Turf Relay 11:45:17 Relay Finish
53 Ian Moran Male 11:45:45 MV50 Finish
54 Chris Jefferies Male 11:45:48 MV40 Finish
55 Mike Jefferies Male 11:45:48 M Finish
56 Mike Hall Male 11:46:30 MV50 Finish
57 Andrew Marshall Male 11:47:59 MV50 Finish
58 Matthew Holt Male 11:48:33 MV40 Finish
59 Peter Jones Male 11:52:04 MV40 Finish
60 Adam Nodwell Male 11:52:30 M Finish
61 2 Hats Four Shoes Relay 11:55:02 Relay Finish
62 Lee Williams Male 11:55:35 M Finish
63 Kent Butcher Male 11:56:59 MV40 Finish
64 Anthony Philbin Male 11:57:13 MV50 Finish
65 Naomi Moss Female 11:57:19 FV40 Finish
66 Marie Murtagh Female 11:57:26 F Finish
67 David Barrett Male 11:58:58 MV40 Finish
68 Craig Davie Male 12:01:36 MV40 Finish
69 Mick Browne Male 12:02:55 MV60 Finish
70 Lee Shephard Male 12:05:22 MV50 Finish
71 Paul Atkinson Male 12:05:41 MV50 Finish
72 Stephen Braithwaite Male 12:07:40 MV40 Finish
73 Steve Silver Male 12:10:01 MV50 Finish
74 Kendra Wedgwood Female 12:11:42 FV40 Finish
75 Tony Taylor Male 12:12:11 M Finish
76 Lucy Stamford Female 12:12:17 FV40 Finish
77 Nick Stubbs Male 12:12:41 MV40 Finish
78 Jemy Jose Male 12:12:45 MV50 Finish
79 Tim O'Hanlon Male 12:15:13 M Finish
80 Tom Chapman Male 12:16:59 MV40 Finish
81 Sean Young Male 12:17:38 MV50 Finish
82 Angus Nicholson Male 12:18:08 M Finish
83 David Hodgson Male 12:19:40 MV60 Finish
84 Steve Platten Male 12:20:41 MV40 Finish
85 David Oswald Male 12:24:48 MV40 Finish
86 Barry Edwards Male 12:28:01 MV40 Finish
87 Peter Thompson Male 12:28:03 MV40 Finish
88 Robert Gray Male 12:31:44 M Finish
89 Garry Flitcroft Male 12:31:45 MV40 Finish
90 Michelle Newton Female 12:32:10 FV40 Finish
91 Matt Capsey Male 12:32:40 MV40 Finish
92 David George Male 12:35:22 MV50 Finish
93 Michelle Jeffrey Female 12:40:57 FV40 Finish
94 Mark Simpson Male 12:41:36 MV40 Finish
95 Brenda Elsley Female 12:43:16 FV40 Finish
96 Eric Green Male 12:43:18 MV50 Finish
97 Shaun Flewker-Barker Male 12:45:05 M Finish
98 Marcus Moss Male 12:45:20 MV40 Finish
99 Amy Norfolk Female 12:47:11 F Finish
100 Adam Green Male 12:47:12 M Finish
101 Bryan Dixon Male 12:47:35 MV50 Finish
102 Stephen Gibson Male 12:52:42 M Finish
103 Brian Cutmore Male 12:52:54 MV40 Finish
104 Sean Boland Male 12:58:36 MV40 Finish
105 Rodger Martin Male 12:58:39 MV50 Finish
106 Lindsey Collins Female 12:59:33 F Finish
107 Brian & Stephen's groupies Relay 13:00:08 Relay Finish
108 Ruth Kaftirani Female 13:00:09 F Finish
109 Mike Lowther Male 13:01:30 MV50 Finish
110 Craig Edwards Male 13:02:51 MV40 Finish
111 Philip Padfield Male 13:08:37 MV50 Finish
112 Andy Hodgson Male 13:09:01 MV50 Finish
113 Louise Arnison Female 13:14:48 FV40 Finish
114 Mark Osborne Male 13:16:43 MV50 Finish
115 Paul Richardson Male 13:19:17 MV40 Finish
116 Jen Shaw Female 13:19:48 F Finish
117 Vicky Poyner Female 13:19:59 FV40 Finish
118 Anna Robinson Female 13:20:04 FV40 Finish
119 Chris Buckley Male 13:20:23 MV50 Finish
120 Noel Jones Male 13:20:46 MV50 Finish
121 Susan Wilson Female 13:20:59 FV50 Finish
122 Simon Hogg Male 13:21:04 MV40 Finish
123 Emily Beaumont Female 13:24:03 F Finish
124 Graham North Male 13:25:14 MV40 Finish
125 Paul Readman Male 13:25:48 MV40 Finish
126 RunFit B Relay 13:26:24 Relay Finish
127 Run Fit Team C Relay 13:27:07 Relay Finish
128 Runfit A Relay 13:27:14 Relay Finish
129 RunFit D Relay 13:27:14 Relay Finish
130 James Hartley Male 13:29:50 MV40 Finish
131 Richard Bulmer Male 13:29:52 MV50 Finish
132 James Snell Male 13:29:56 MV40 Finish
133 Leon Hockham Male 13:29:58 MV40 Finish
134 Martyn Brown Male 13:30:41 MV40 Finish
135 Marcus Hawthorn Male 13:31:04 MV50 Finish
136 David Milton Male 13:31:53 MV50 Finish
137 Calvin Nicholson Male 13:34:00 MV40 Finish
138 Darren Hopkinson Male 13:34:17 MV40 Finish
139 Colin Haslett Male 13:34:44 M Finish
140 Barbara Hermann Female 13:34:51 FV40 Finish
141 Christopher Parkes Male 13:38:19 MV40 Finish
142 Rebecca Beard Female 13:40:11 F Finish
143 Abby Huxtable Female 13:40:14 F Finish
144 Matt Barker Male 13:40:32 MV40 Finish
145 Martin Greensitt Male 13:40:45 MV40 Finish
146 Mark Edwards Male 13:45:07 MV60 Finish
147 Steven Le Tocq Male 13:46:56 MV40 Finish
148 Michael Hodgkiss Male 13:47:27 MV40 Finish
149 Sarah Norman Female 13:49:03 FV50 Finish
150 Andrew Norman Male 13:49:05 MV50 Finish
151 Rachel Hewitt Female 13:49:35 FV40 Finish
152 Duncan Ridley Male 13:49:59 MV60 Finish
153 Simon Ridley Male 13:50:01 MV40 Finish
154 Kevin Limon Male 13:53:25 MV50 Finish
155 Anna Jebson Female 13:57:36 FV40 Finish
156 Abigail Morgan Female 13:57:36 F Finish
157 Stephen Braddock Male 13:57:39 MV50 Finish
158 Barry Wilkinson Male 13:59:24 MV40 Finish
159 Ricky Martin Male 14:00:41 MV40 Finish
160 James Campbell Male 14:01:58 MV40 Finish
161 Kev Tyerman Male 14:02:09 MV40 Finish
162 SWEEPER TEAM A Sweep 14:03:17 Sweep Finish
163 Alex Brown Male 14:03:41 MV50 Finish
164 Mark Lee Male 14:03:48 M Finish
165 Paul Hayes Male 14:04:17 M Finish
166 Stuart Jobson Male 14:05:45 MV40 Finish
167 Peter Allanach Male 14:07:26 MV50 Finish
168 Will Gander Male 14:08:27 MV40 Finish
169 Carl Wise Male 14:09:25 MV40 Finish
170 Andrew Higham Male 14:09:55 MV50 Finish
171 Nicola Gover Female 14:10:32 F Finish
172 Richard Whitaker Male 14:11:05 MV40 Finish
173 Tony Bowe Male 14:11:16 MV50 Finish
174 Stuart Black Male 14:16:57 MV50 Finish
175 Steve Chaplin Male 14:17:38 MV50 Finish
176 Peter Kidd Male 14:19:38 MV60 Finish
177 Paul Reed Male 14:20:56 MV40 Finish
178 John Kynaston Male 14:22:35 MV60 Finish
179 Kieron Ford Male 14:22:49 M Finish
180 Kathryn Hammond Female 14:23:37 FV40 Finish
181 Michael Cottam Male 14:31:53 MV50 Finish
182 Andy Pickering Male 14:36:44 MV50 Finish
183 Jude Dayne Female 14:36:44 FV60 Finish
184 Hazel Marchant Female 14:38:48 FV40 Finish
185 Ian Storey Male 14:42:22 MV40 Finish
186 Clare Mawrey Female 14:43:53 FV40 Finish
187 Richard Mann Male 14:43:59 MV40 Finish
188 Joanne Goldsmith Female 14:44:54 FV40 Finish
189 Pamela Costello Female 14:44:54 FV60 Finish
190 Sam Midgley Female 14:45:12 FV50 Finish
191 Matt Williams Male 14:46:49 MV40 Finish
192 Angela Shepherd Female 14:48:05 FV50 Finish
193 Helen Schofield Female 14:48:47 FV40 Finish
194 Darren Elliott Male 14:51:22 M Finish
195 Nathaniel Snell Male 14:51:43 MV40 Finish
196 Daniel Birkbeck Male 14:52:44 M Finish
197 Mat Harrop Male 14:53:34 MV40 Finish
198 Darren Lythe Male 14:54:00 MV40 Finish
199 Tim Hammond Male 14:54:00 MV40 Finish
200 Paul Munster Male 15:06:40 MV60 Finish
201 Kim Holden Female 15:08:28 FV50 Finish
202 Steve Garner Male 15:16:16 MV50 Finish
203 Andy Cole Male 15:17:06 MV70 Finish
204 Kieran O'Brien Male 15:20:16 MV40 Finish
205 Stephen Headley Male 15:22:45 MV50 Finish
206 Chris Jackson Male 15:24:17 MV50 Finish
207 Garry Hobson Male 15:24:49 MV50 Finish
208 David Toth Male 15:25:35 MV50 Finish
209 Mark Dalton Male 15:25:37 MV50 Finish
210 Shaneen Platten Female 15:27:50 FV40 Finish
211 Janet Kay Female 15:27:51 FV50 Finish
212 Sean Higgins Male 15:27:53 M Finish
213 David Wall Male 15:28:28 MV50 Finish
214 Caroline Johns Female 15:28:44 FV40 Finish
215 William Whincup Male 15:33:32 MV40 Finish
216 Michelle Horsewood Female 15:37:04 FV50 Finish
217 Paul Horsewood Male 15:37:06 MV50 Finish
218 Sue Jennings Female 15:37:52 FV50 Finish
219 Tim Oxburgh Male 15:39:34 MV40 Finish
220 David Barf Male 15:46:16 MV40 Finish
221 Helen Robinson Female 15:50:47 FV40 Finish
222 Craig Taylor Male 15:54:01 MV40 Finish
223 Ian Ashby Male 15:57:54 MV40 Finish
224 SWEEPER TEAM B Sweep 16:03:07 Sweep Finish
225 David Arnott Male 16:03:40 MV50 Finish
226 Lee Vasey Male 16:03:40 MV50 Finish
227 Helen Patterson Female 16:17:21 FV40 Finish
228 Christopher Watson Male 16:32:09 M Finish
229 Russ Kelly Male 16:32:58 MV40 Finish
230 SWEEP TEAM C Sweep 0 None