Ultra Tour Monte Rosa 2019 170 KM

Leaderboard
Bib Name Time Group Last Location
1 Damian Hall Male - 170km 11:29:47 VET1 Gressoney La Trinite
2 Christian Insam Male - 170km 11:53:46 VET1 Gressoney La Trinite
3 Petter Restorp Male - 170km 11:55:27 VET1 Gressoney La Trinite
4 Patrick Bohard Male - 170km 12:08:56 VET2 Gressoney La Trinite
5 Florian Probst Male - 170km 12:15:03 18-39 Gressoney La Trinite
6 Roman Evarts Male - 170km 12:15:38 18-39 Gressoney La Trinite
7 Jason Millward Male - 170km 12:22:10 VET1 Gressoney La Trinite
8 Sylvain Reboux Male - 170km 12:32:35 18-39 Gressoney La Trinite
9 Martin Perrier Male - 170km 12:36:31 18-39 Gressoney La Trinite
10 Jonas Buud Male - 170km 12:51:03 VET1 Gressoney La Trinite
11 Tom Gibbs Male - 170km 12:53:57 VET1 Gressoney La Trinite
12 Roman Brüschweiler Male - 170km 13:11:29 VET1 Gressoney La Trinite
13 John Wros Male - 170km 13:13:12 18-39 Gressoney La Trinite
14 Adrián Kašniar Male - 170km 13:29:05 VET1 Gressoney La Trinite
15 Gunnar Kingo Male - 170km 13:39:14 18-39 Gressoney La Trinite
16 Jacques Saarbach Male - 170km 13:47:32 18-39 Gressoney La Trinite
17 Tobias Krumm Male - 170km 13:48:14 VET1 Gressoney La Trinite
18 Corine Kagerer Female -170km 13:52:15 VET1 Gressoney La Trinite
19 Leivo Sepp Male - 170km 13:56:24 VET1 Gressoney La Trinite
20 Fabien Murisier Male - 170km 13:57:38 VET1 Gressoney La Trinite
21 Simon Rutherford Male - 170km 13:58:06 18-39 Gressoney La Trinite
22 Adam Hetmanski Male - 170km 14:06:26 VET1 Gressoney La Trinite
23 Eric Lee Male - 170km 14:27:33 18-39 Gressoney La Trinite
24 Hermogines Olvis Male - 170km 14:28:38 18-39 Gressoney La Trinite
25 Shota Noguchi Male - 170km 14:36:11 18-39 Gressoney La Trinite
26 Marcis Gubats Male - 170km 14:36:15 18-39 Gressoney La Trinite
27 Jason Poole Male - 170km 14:43:28 VET1 Gressoney La Trinite
28 Daniel Issing Male - 170km 14:51:56 18-39 Gressoney La Trinite
29 Mickael Grandouiller Male - 170km 14:59:43 18-39 Gressoney La Trinite
30 Matthieu Laffitte Male - 170km 15:03:27 18-39 Gressoney La Trinite
31 Gabriele Lampo Male - 170km 15:03:48 VET1 Gressoney La Trinite
32 Philip Williams Male - 170km 15:09:05 18-39 Gressoney La Trinite
33 Vincent Ost Male - 170km 15:10:12 VET1 Gressoney La Trinite
34 Stéphane Orlando Male - 170km 15:11:06 VET1 Gressoney La Trinite
35 Rasmus Braad Male - 170km 15:11:12 VET1 Gressoney La Trinite
36 Daniele Settesoldi Male - 170km 15:12:01 VET2 Gressoney La Trinite
37 Romain Groleau Male - 170km 15:13:54 18-39 Gressoney La Trinite
38 Stephan Bero Male - 170km 15:17:28 VET1 Gressoney La Trinite
39 Wojtek Krajewski Male - 170km 15:19:26 VET1 Gressoney La Trinite
40 Tomasz Sadowski Male - 170km 15:28:18 VET1 Gressoney La Trinite
41 Patrick Riekert Male - 170km 15:28:18 VET1 Gressoney La Trinite
42 Christopher Roberts Male - 170km 15:39:09 VET1 Gressoney La Trinite
43 Jonas Biland Male - 170km 15:39:09 18-39 Gressoney La Trinite
44 Shintaro Seike Male - 170km 15:43:22 18-39 Gressoney La Trinite
45 Delfino Licini Male - 170km 15:46:20 VET2 Gressoney La Trinite
46 Giovanni La Rocca Male - 170km 15:51:47 VET1 Gressoney La Trinite
47 Iacopo Salacrist Male - 170km 15:51:53 VET1 Gressoney La Trinite
48 Greger Myrbakk Male - 170km 15:51:55 VET2 Gressoney La Trinite
49 João Correia Pereira Male - 170km 15:56:16 VET1 Gressoney La Trinite
50 Paolo Monticolo Male - 170km 16:04:42 VET2 Gressoney La Trinite
51 Lizzie Wraith Female -170km 16:09:33 18-39 Gressoney La Trinite
52 Hubert Binder Male - 170km 16:13:04 VET2 Gressoney La Trinite
53 Sergio Blotti Male - 170km 16:13:28 VET1 Gressoney La Trinite
54 José Gasser Male - 170km 16:13:38 VET1 Gressoney La Trinite
55 Giuliano Guerra Male - 170km 16:14:00 VET1 Gressoney La Trinite
56 Pierre Meslet Male - 170km 16:15:09 18-39 Gressoney La Trinite
57 Hanno Witte Male - 170km 16:15:34 18-39 Gressoney La Trinite
58 Armand Du Plessis Male - 170km 16:15:52 VET1 Gressoney La Trinite
59 Sarah Hansel Female -170km 16:18:44 18-39 Gressoney La Trinite
60 Christian Breysse Male - 170km 16:18:46 VET2 Gressoney La Trinite
61 Ben Wächter Male - 170km 16:25:15 VET1 Gressoney La Trinite
62 Julien Baulot Male - 170km 16:27:02 18-39 Gressoney La Trinite
63 Andrew Stewart Male - 170km 16:28:43 18-39 Gressoney La Trinite
64 Tsuyoshi Nakashima Male - 170km 16:30:28 18-39 Gressoney La Trinite
65 Nicholas Turin Male - 170km 16:31:01 VET1 Gressoney La Trinite
66 Guillaume Angibert Male - 170km 16:31:18 18-39 Gressoney La Trinite
67 Michel Thierry Male - 170km 16:33:52 18-39 Gressoney La Trinite
68 Thomas Moulon Male - 170km 16:34:02 VET1 Gressoney La Trinite
69 Tomas Aglinskas Male - 170km 16:37:34 18-39 Gressoney La Trinite
70 Carlo Zanellini Male - 170km 16:37:54 VET1 Gressoney La Trinite
71 Frederik Gregaard Male - 170km 16:40:10 18-39 Gressoney La Trinite
72 Ivan Hunziker Male - 170km 16:42:59 18-39 Gressoney La Trinite
73 Bart Jsw Smeets Male - 170km 16:44:16 18-39 Gressoney La Trinite
74 Maria Josephine Liao Female -170km 16:54:50 18-39 Gressoney La Trinite
75 Linn Erixon Female -170km 17:01:40 VET1 Gressoney La Trinite
76 Martial Charnay Male - 170km 17:02:46 VET1 Gressoney La Trinite
77 Thomas Perrin Male - 170km 17:03:47 VET1 Gressoney La Trinite
78 Jimmie Joe Male - 170km 17:03:54 VET2 Gressoney La Trinite
79 Eric Geidel Male - 170km 17:04:49 VET1 Gressoney La Trinite
80 Tim Fox Male - 170km 17:06:15 VET2 Gressoney La Trinite
81 Craig Dinnett Male - 170km 17:15:35 18-39 Gressoney La Trinite
82 Aaron Rawnsley Male - 170km 17:27:46 18-39 Gressoney La Trinite
83 Ales Jirak Male - 170km 17:28:09 VET1 Gressoney La Trinite
84 Philip Walsh Male - 170km 17:34:11 VET1 Gressoney La Trinite
85 Kenji Nakamura Male - 170km 17:34:30 VET1 Gressoney La Trinite
86 Daniel Reece-Loram Male - 170km 17:34:35 18-39 Gressoney La Trinite
87 Leszek Pawecki Male - 170km 17:46:28 VET1 Gressoney La Trinite
88 Luigi Terzini Male - 170km 17:46:51 VET1 Gressoney La Trinite
89 Hoi Tik Kwong Male - 170km 17:47:35 VET1 Gressoney La Trinite
90 Nobuyori Takeda Male - 170km 18:14:06 18-39 Gressoney La Trinite
91 Sota Ogawa Male - 170km 11:35:37 VET1 Rifugio Ferraro
92 Anke Warlich Female -170km 15:13:29 18-39 Rifugio Ferraro
93 Paul Ruick Male - 170km 15:13:44 18-39 Rifugio Ferraro
94 Daniel Grüterich Male - 170km 15:20:23 18-39 Rifugio Ferraro
95 Giles Ruck Male - 170km 10:24:34 VET2 Gandegghutte
96 Magnus Bühl Male - 170km 10:25:27 VET2 Gandegghutte
97 Bruce Byiers Male - 170km 10:26:09 VET1 Gandegghutte
98 Julien Curutchet Male - 170km 10:28:49 18-39 Gandegghutte
99 Christian Nottebohm Male - 170km 10:30:03 VET1 Gandegghutte
100 Adrien Paul Male - 170km 10:33:15 VET1 Gandegghutte
101 Julien Cottet Male - 170km 10:33:40 18-39 Gandegghutte
102 Etienne Janssen Male - 170km 10:35:00 VET1 Gandegghutte
103 Nicolas Nicolas Male - 170km 10:36:12 VET2 Gandegghutte
104 Manuel Gutierrez Fernandez Male - 170km 10:36:50 18-39 Gandegghutte
105 Derek Morley Male - 170km 10:37:13 VET1 Gandegghutte
106 Gerolamo Taccogna Male - 170km 10:37:17 VET1 Gandegghutte
107 Hélder Ferreira Male - 170km 10:38:46 VET2 Gandegghutte
108 Valters Kaminskis Male - 170km 10:41:02 VET2 Gandegghutte
109 Gustavo Sangiorgi Male - 170km 10:43:15 VET2 Gandegghutte
110 David Vallverdú Agulled Male - 170km 10:43:20 18-39 Gandegghutte
111 Luis Madeira Male - 170km 10:43:25 VET1 Gandegghutte
112 Davide Mapelli Male - 170km 10:44:58 18-39 Gandegghutte
113 Philip Wolstencroft Male - 170km 10:45:00 VET2 Gandegghutte
114 Mattia Quarna Male - 170km 10:45:31 18-39 Gandegghutte
115 Andrew Hannah Male - 170km 10:45:43 VET1 Gandegghutte
116 Daniel Del Rio Chueca Male - 170km 10:46:37 18-39 Gandegghutte
117 Krzysztof Póltorak Male - 170km 10:46:55 VET1 Gandegghutte
118 Victor Aina Cama Male - 170km 10:47:08 VET1 Gandegghutte
119 Andrea Pellegrini Male - 170km 10:47:31 18-39 Gandegghutte
120 David Jones Male - 170km 10:48:56 VET2 Gandegghutte
121 Peter Aucamp Male - 170km 10:49:24 VET2 Gandegghutte
122 Guillaume Lanfray Male - 170km 10:50:30 18-39 Gandegghutte
123 Antoon Uijtdehaag Male - 170km 10:50:42 VET2 Gandegghutte
124 Katja Fink Female -170km 10:52:50 VET1 Gandegghutte
125 Rogelio Garcia Male - 170km 10:54:04 18-39 Gandegghutte
126 Enrico Romano Male - 170km 10:55:16 VET1 Gandegghutte
127 Marc Eisermann Male - 170km 10:58:50 VET2 Gandegghutte
128 Sascha Dätwyler Male - 170km 10:58:52 VET1 Gandegghutte
129 Isabella Vidili Female -170km 11:01:35 VET1 Gandegghutte
130 Marie Binder Female -170km 11:07:54 VET1 Gandegghutte
131 Heinz Suter Male - 170km 11:09:48 VET1 Gandegghutte
132 Pierre Sassoulas Male - 170km 11:09:48 VET1 Gandegghutte
133 Marco Capra Male - 170km 11:09:48 VET1 Gandegghutte
134 Tristan Lee Male - 170km 11:10:01 VET1 Gandegghutte
135 Massimo Scribano Male - 170km 11:10:17 VET1 Gandegghutte
136 Valerie Jallet Female -170km 11:11:17 VET1 Gandegghutte
137 Narciso Chaves Male - 170km 11:13:23 VET1 Gandegghutte
138 Peter Lestak Male - 170km 11:13:25 VET2 Gandegghutte
139 Stefan Vonbun Male - 170km 11:16:23 18-39 Gandegghutte
140 Laurent Espie Male - 170km 11:16:28 VET1 Gandegghutte
141 Matteo Romagnoni Male - 170km 11:16:30 VET2 Gandegghutte
142 Dave Douglas Male - 170km 11:16:34 VET2 Gandegghutte
143 Yann Richard Male - 170km 11:17:13 VET1 Gandegghutte
144 Carole Fletgen Female -170km 11:18:44 VET1 Gandegghutte
145 Anthony Stevens Male - 170km 11:20:02 VET1 Gandegghutte
146 Anjo Akemi Female -170km 11:20:11 VET2 Gandegghutte
147 Marco Negro Male - 170km 11:20:39 VET2 Gandegghutte
148 Frederic Gofflot Male - 170km 11:22:06 VET1 Gandegghutte
149 Olivier Bayle-Ruault Des Courchamps Male - 170km 11:23:56 18-39 Gandegghutte
150 Franco Longo Male - 170km 11:24:01 VET2 Gandegghutte
151 Andy Morris Male - 170km 11:24:06 VET1 Gandegghutte
152 Dan Irwin Male - 170km 11:26:29 VET1 Gandegghutte
153 Mohammad Mostafaei Male - 170km 11:27:02 18-39 Gandegghutte
154 Svitlana Lavrenchuk Female -170km 11:27:59 18-39 Gandegghutte
155 Terry Stoodley Male - 170km 11:31:15 VET1 Gandegghutte
156 Alexandre Lefebvre Male - 170km 11:31:20 18-39 Gandegghutte
157 Riccardo Springhetti Male - 170km 11:31:56 VET2 Gandegghutte
158 Mineo Ukai Male - 170km 11:32:36 VET2 Gandegghutte
159 Pak Hang Leung Male - 170km 11:33:44 VET1 Gandegghutte
160 Daniele Rabaglio Male - 170km 11:36:53 18-39 Gandegghutte
161 Kristian Vestergaard Jensen Male - 170km 11:37:08 VET1 Gandegghutte
162 Andrea Crivellari Male - 170km 11:38:05 VET2 Gandegghutte
163 Lawrence Brennan Male - 170km 11:38:32 VET1 Gandegghutte
164 David Byrne Male - 170km 11:39:45 VET1 Gandegghutte
165 Rémi Heimburger Male - 170km 11:39:46 VET1 Gandegghutte
166 Alessandro Reati Male - 170km 11:40:24 VET2 Gandegghutte
167 Rebecca Butler Female -170km 11:41:16 VET1 Gandegghutte
168 Paolo Balduzzi Male - 170km 11:47:31 VET1 Gandegghutte
169 Richard Campbell Male - 170km 11:47:49 VET1 Gandegghutte
170 Stefan Lukas Male - 170km 11:48:22 VET1 Gandegghutte
171 Steven Garlick Male - 170km 11:50:04 VET2 Gandegghutte
172 Emmanuel Dumazeau Male - 170km 11:51:40 18-39 Gandegghutte
173 Benoît Cretton Male - 170km 11:59:15 VET2 Gandegghutte
174 Carlo Saccardo Male - 170km 12:00:34 VET2 Gandegghutte
175 Henning Lehmkuhl Male - 170km 12:02:58 VET2 Gandegghutte
176 Nerijus Bezrukovas Male - 170km 12:03:25 VET1 Gandegghutte
177 Fabián Dominguez Male - 170km 12:05:50 VET1 Gandegghutte
178 John Moreton Male - 170km 12:08:48 VET2 Gandegghutte
179 Gonçalo Valente Male - 170km 12:11:11 VET1 Gandegghutte
180 Anabela Jorge Female -170km 12:11:24 VET1 Gandegghutte
181 Ming Kei Sung Male - 170km 12:11:33 VET1 Gandegghutte
182 Antonio Franco Male - 170km 12:11:51 VET1 Gandegghutte
183 Siu Chuen Pang Male - 170km 12:11:56 18-39 Gandegghutte
184 Jérôme Teigné Male - 170km 12:13:45 VET2 Gandegghutte
185 Andrew Heaney Male - 170km 12:16:12 VET2 Gandegghutte
186 Tony Das Neves Male - 170km 12:16:15 VET1 Gandegghutte
187 Martin Schwencker Male - 170km 12:18:07 VET1 Gandegghutte
188 Alain Paris Male - 170km 12:20:21 VET2 Gandegghutte
189 Ann Ongena Female -170km 12:20:27 VET2 Gandegghutte
190 Stefan Ambrosini Male - 170km 12:25:24 VET1 Gandegghutte
191 Alexandre Warchol Male - 170km 12:28:35 VET1 Gandegghutte
192 Tom Masterson Male - 170km 12:28:47 VET2 Gandegghutte
193 Catherine Harter Brignon Female -170km 12:33:03 VET2 Gandegghutte
194 Jim Mandelli Male - 170km 12:34:03 VET2 Gandegghutte
195 Christoph Rufenacht Male - 170km 12:34:53 VET1 Gandegghutte
196 Elaine Stypula Female -170km 12:35:08 VET2 Gandegghutte
197 Wai Man Ng Male - 170km 12:37:18 VET1 Gandegghutte
198 Stephen Turner Male - 170km 12:38:33 VET2 Gandegghutte
199 Gilles Esselin Male - 170km 12:39:14 VET2 Gandegghutte
200 Claude Georges Male - 170km 12:43:55 VET2 Gandegghutte
201 Chris Marolf Male - 170km 12:45:47 VET2 Gandegghutte
202 Paolo Riboli Male - 170km 12:46:24 VET2 Gandegghutte
203 Elena Simona Balzarini Female -170km 12:46:52 VET2 Gandegghutte
204 Mart Einasto Male - 170km 12:47:22 VET2 Gandegghutte
205 Glenn Bowyer Male - 170km 12:50:38 VET1 Gandegghutte
206 Rasmus Pedersen Male - 170km 13:03:53 VET1 Gandegghutte
207 Alain Couturier Male - 170km 13:07:40 VET2 Gandegghutte
208 Paolo Fiore Male - 170km 13:19:56 VET2 Gandegghutte
209 Philippe Aurelle Male - 170km 13:30:08 VET1 Gandegghutte
210 David Barton Male - 170km 7:49:31 VET1 Zermatt
211 Hubert Schwarz-Malle Male - 170km 8:31:59 VET1 Zermatt
212 Guido Kreuzberg Male - 170km 9:12:14 VET1 Zermatt
213 Irving Bennett Male - 170km 9:12:23 VET2 Zermatt
214 Stefan Scherzer Male - 170km 9:12:31 VET2 Zermatt
215 Giovanni Pitturru Male - 170km 9:13:49 VET2 Zermatt
216 Katarína Révayová Female -170km 9:15:39 VET1 Zermatt
217 Piercarlo Forneris Male - 170km 9:21:02 VET2 Zermatt
218 Shalini Kovach Female -170km 9:21:14 VET1 Zermatt
219 Prudencio Berrocal Martínez Male - 170km 9:21:29 VET1 Zermatt
220 Gianni Cardani Male - 170km 9:21:36 VET2 Zermatt
221 Khairul Abdul Rahim Male - 170km 9:22:48 VET1 Zermatt
222 Phei Sunn Sim Female -170km 9:22:51 VET1 Zermatt
223 Jose Luis Gutierrez Male - 170km 9:23:04 VET2 Zermatt
224 Tim Cox Male - 170km 9:23:18 VET2 Zermatt
225 Paolo Prompicai Male - 170km 14:40:17 VET2 Gandegghutte
226 Sweeper Sweeper 34:35:23 Zermatt