Ultra Tour Monte Rosa 2019 170 KM

Leaderboard
Bib Name Time Group Last Location
1 Martin Perrier Male - 170km 00:00:00 18-39 Gressoney La Trinite
2 Giovanni La Rocca Male - 170km 00:00:00 VET1 Gressoney La Trinite
3 Armand Du Plessis Male - 170km 00:00:00 VET1 Gressoney La Trinite
4 Patrick Riekert Male - 170km 00:00:00 VET1 Gressoney La Trinite
5 Lizzie Wraith Female -170km 00:00:00 18-39 Gressoney La Trinite
6 Tsuyoshi Nakashima Male - 170km 00:00:00 18-39 Gressoney La Trinite
7 Ivan Hunziker Male - 170km 00:00:00 18-39 Gressoney La Trinite
8 Michel Thierry Male - 170km 00:00:00 18-39 Gressoney La Trinite
9 Sarah Hansel Female -170km 00:00:00 18-39 Gressoney La Trinite
10 Simon Rutherford Male - 170km 00:00:00 18-39 Gressoney La Trinite
11 Paolo Monticolo Male - 170km 00:00:00 VET2 Gressoney La Trinite
12 Marcis Gubats Male - 170km 00:00:00 18-39 Gressoney La Trinite
13 Hermogines Olvis Male - 170km 00:00:00 18-39 Gressoney La Trinite
14 Jimmie Joe Male - 170km 00:00:00 VET2 Gressoney La Trinite
15 Tobias Krumm Male - 170km 00:00:00 VET1 Gressoney La Trinite
16 John Wros Male - 170km 00:00:00 18-39 Gressoney La Trinite
17 Maria Josephine Liao Female -170km 00:00:00 18-39 Gressoney La Trinite
18 José Gasser Male - 170km 00:00:00 VET1 Gressoney La Trinite
19 Stephan Bero Male - 170km 00:00:00 VET1 Gressoney La Trinite
20 Greger Myrbakk Male - 170km 00:00:00 VET2 Gressoney La Trinite
21 Florian Probst Male - 170km 00:00:00 18-39 Gressoney La Trinite
22 Pierre Meslet Male - 170km 00:00:00 18-39 Gressoney La Trinite
23 Romain Groleau Male - 170km 00:00:00 18-39 Gressoney La Trinite
24 Bart Jsw Smeets Male - 170km 00:00:00 18-39 Gressoney La Trinite
25 Wojtek Krajewski Male - 170km 00:00:00 VET1 Gressoney La Trinite
26 Hanno Witte Male - 170km 00:00:00 18-39 Gressoney La Trinite
27 Daniel Reece-Loram Male - 170km 00:00:00 18-39 Gressoney La Trinite
28 Thomas Moulon Male - 170km 00:00:00 VET1 Gressoney La Trinite
29 João Correia Pereira Male - 170km 00:00:00 VET1 Gressoney La Trinite
30 Tomas Aglinskas Male - 170km 00:00:00 18-39 Gressoney La Trinite
31 Mickael Grandouiller Male - 170km 00:00:00 18-39 Gressoney La Trinite
32 Leivo Sepp Male - 170km 00:00:00 VET1 Gressoney La Trinite
33 Sergio Blotti Male - 170km 00:00:00 VET1 Gressoney La Trinite
34 Daniel Issing Male - 170km 00:00:00 18-39 Gressoney La Trinite
35 Adrián Kašniar Male - 170km 00:00:00 VET1 Gressoney La Trinite
36 Delfino Licini Male - 170km 00:00:00 VET2 Gressoney La Trinite
37 Tim Fox Male - 170km 00:00:00 VET2 Gressoney La Trinite
38 Tomasz Sadowski Male - 170km 00:00:00 VET1 Gressoney La Trinite
39 Martial Charnay Male - 170km 00:00:00 VET1 Gressoney La Trinite
40 Thomas Perrin Male - 170km 00:00:00 VET1 Gressoney La Trinite
41 Matthieu Laffitte Male - 170km 00:00:00 18-39 Gressoney La Trinite
42 Christopher Roberts Male - 170km 00:00:00 VET1 Gressoney La Trinite
43 Tom Gibbs Male - 170km 00:00:00 VET1 Gressoney La Trinite
44 Jonas Biland Male - 170km 00:00:00 18-39 Gressoney La Trinite
45 Christian Insam Male - 170km 00:00:00 VET1 Gressoney La Trinite
46 Nicholas Turin Male - 170km 00:00:00 VET1 Gressoney La Trinite
47 Ben Wächter Male - 170km 00:00:00 VET1 Gressoney La Trinite
48 Jacques Saarbach Male - 170km 00:00:00 18-39 Gressoney La Trinite
49 Giuliano Guerra Male - 170km 00:00:00 VET1 Gressoney La Trinite
50 Andrew Stewart Male - 170km 00:00:00 18-39 Gressoney La Trinite
51 Christian Breysse Male - 170km 00:00:00 VET2 Gressoney La Trinite
52 Stéphane Orlando Male - 170km 00:00:00 VET1 Gressoney La Trinite
53 Hoi Tik Kwong Male - 170km 00:00:00 VET1 Gressoney La Trinite
54 Carlo Zanellini Male - 170km 00:00:00 VET1 Gressoney La Trinite
55 Eric Geidel Male - 170km 00:00:00 VET1 Gressoney La Trinite
56 Kenji Nakamura Male - 170km 00:00:00 VET1 Gressoney La Trinite
57 Adam Hetmanski Male - 170km 00:00:00 VET1 Gressoney La Trinite
58 Luigi Terzini Male - 170km 00:00:00 VET1 Gressoney La Trinite
59 Roman Evarts Male - 170km 00:00:00 18-39 Gressoney La Trinite
60 Guillaume Angibert Male - 170km 00:00:00 18-39 Gressoney La Trinite
61 Jason Millward Male - 170km 00:00:00 VET1 Gressoney La Trinite
62 Rasmus Braad Male - 170km 00:00:00 VET1 Gressoney La Trinite
63 Ales Jirak Male - 170km 00:00:00 VET1 Gressoney La Trinite
64 Craig Dinnett Male - 170km 00:00:00 18-39 Gressoney La Trinite
65 Petter Restorp Male - 170km 00:00:00 VET1 Gressoney La Trinite
66 Fabien Murisier Male - 170km 00:00:00 VET1 Gressoney La Trinite
67 Nobuyori Takeda Male - 170km 00:00:00 18-39 Gressoney La Trinite
68 Leszek Pawecki Male - 170km 00:00:00 VET1 Gressoney La Trinite
69 Jason Poole Male - 170km 00:00:00 VET1 Gressoney La Trinite
70 Eric Lee Male - 170km 00:00:00 18-39 Gressoney La Trinite
71 Linn Erixon Female -170km 00:00:00 VET1 Gressoney La Trinite
72 Frederik Gregaard Male - 170km 00:00:00 18-39 Gressoney La Trinite
73 Daniele Settesoldi Male - 170km 00:00:00 VET2 Gressoney La Trinite
74 Patrick Bohard Male - 170km 00:00:00 VET2 Gressoney La Trinite
75 Shota Noguchi Male - 170km 00:00:00 18-39 Gressoney La Trinite
76 Gunnar Kingo Male - 170km 00:00:00 18-39 Gressoney La Trinite
77 Philip Williams Male - 170km 00:00:00 18-39 Gressoney La Trinite
78 Sylvain Reboux Male - 170km 00:00:00 18-39 Gressoney La Trinite
79 Corine Kagerer Female -170km 00:00:00 VET1 Gressoney La Trinite
80 Iacopo Salacrist Male - 170km 00:00:00 VET1 Gressoney La Trinite
81 Julien Baulot Male - 170km 00:00:00 18-39 Gressoney La Trinite
82 Damian Hall Male - 170km 00:00:00 VET1 Gressoney La Trinite
83 Jonas Buud Male - 170km 00:00:00 VET1 Gressoney La Trinite
84 Gabriele Lampo Male - 170km 00:00:00 VET1 Gressoney La Trinite
85 Shintaro Seike Male - 170km 00:00:00 18-39 Gressoney La Trinite
86 Hubert Binder Male - 170km 00:00:00 VET2 Gressoney La Trinite
87 Philip Walsh Male - 170km 00:00:00 VET1 Gressoney La Trinite
88 Aaron Rawnsley Male - 170km 00:00:00 18-39 Gressoney La Trinite
89 Roman Brüschweiler Male - 170km 00:00:00 VET1 Gressoney La Trinite
90 Vincent Ost Male - 170km 00:00:00 VET1 Gressoney La Trinite
91 Gianni Cardani Male - 170km 00:00:00 VET2 Zermatt
92 Anjo Akemi Female -170km 00:00:00 VET2 Gandegghutte
93 Chris Marolf Male - 170km 00:00:00 VET2 Gandegghutte
94 Katarína Révayová Female -170km 00:00:00 VET1 Zermatt
95 Claude Georges Male - 170km 00:00:00 VET2 Gandegghutte
96 Martin Schwencker Male - 170km 00:00:00 VET1 Gandegghutte
97 Nerijus Bezrukovas Male - 170km 00:00:00 VET1 Gandegghutte
98 Benoît Cretton Male - 170km 00:00:00 VET2 Gandegghutte
99 Mattia Quarna Male - 170km 00:00:00 18-39 Gandegghutte
100 Henning Lehmkuhl Male - 170km 00:00:00 VET2 Gandegghutte
101 Hélder Ferreira Male - 170km 00:00:00 VET2 Gandegghutte
102 Peter Aucamp Male - 170km 00:00:00 VET2 Gandegghutte
103 Anthony Stevens Male - 170km 00:00:00 VET1 Gandegghutte
104 Lawrence Brennan Male - 170km 00:00:00 VET1 Gandegghutte
105 Stefan Vonbun Male - 170km 00:00:00 18-39 Gandegghutte
106 Rasmus Pedersen Male - 170km 00:00:00 VET1 Gandegghutte
107 Fabián Dominguez Male - 170km 00:00:00 VET1 Gandegghutte
108 Paolo Riboli Male - 170km 00:00:00 VET2 Gandegghutte
109 Jim Mandelli Male - 170km 00:00:00 VET2 Gandegghutte
110 Stefan Scherzer Male - 170km 00:00:00 VET2 Zermatt
111 Rémi Heimburger Male - 170km 00:00:00 VET1 Gandegghutte
112 Jérôme Teigné Male - 170km 00:00:00 VET2 Gandegghutte
113 Richard Campbell Male - 170km 00:00:00 VET1 Gandegghutte
114 Alain Couturier Male - 170km 00:00:00 VET2 Gandegghutte
115 Tristan Lee Male - 170km 00:00:00 VET1 Gandegghutte
116 Katja Fink Female -170km 00:00:00 VET1 Gandegghutte
117 Gilles Esselin Male - 170km 00:00:00 VET2 Gandegghutte
118 Christoph Rufenacht Male - 170km 00:00:00 VET1 Gandegghutte
119 Stefan Ambrosini Male - 170km 00:00:00 VET1 Gandegghutte
120 Glenn Bowyer Male - 170km 00:00:00 VET1 Gandegghutte
121 Christian Nottebohm Male - 170km 00:00:00 VET1 Gandegghutte
122 Kristian Vestergaard Jensen Male - 170km 00:00:00 VET1 Gandegghutte
123 Gonçalo Valente Male - 170km 00:00:00 VET1 Gandegghutte
124 Daniel Del Rio Chueca Male - 170km 00:00:00 18-39 Gandegghutte
125 Stefan Lukas Male - 170km 00:00:00 VET1 Gandegghutte
126 Shalini Kovach Female -170km 00:00:00 VET1 Zermatt
127 Rogelio Garcia Male - 170km 00:00:00 18-39 Gandegghutte
128 Gustavo Sangiorgi Male - 170km 00:00:00 VET2 Gandegghutte
129 Olivier Bayle-Ruault Des Courchamps Male - 170km 00:00:00 18-39 Gandegghutte
130 Andrew Hannah Male - 170km 00:00:00 VET1 Gandegghutte
131 Gerolamo Taccogna Male - 170km 00:00:00 VET1 Gandegghutte
132 Bruce Byiers Male - 170km 00:00:00 VET1 Gandegghutte
133 Adrien Paul Male - 170km 00:00:00 VET1 Gandegghutte
134 Krzysztof Póltorak Male - 170km 00:00:00 VET1 Gandegghutte
135 Guillaume Lanfray Male - 170km 00:00:00 18-39 Gandegghutte
136 Rebecca Butler Female -170km 00:00:00 VET1 Gandegghutte
137 Marc Eisermann Male - 170km 00:00:00 VET2 Gandegghutte
138 Enrico Romano Male - 170km 00:00:00 VET1 Gandegghutte
139 Isabella Vidili Female -170km 00:00:00 VET1 Gandegghutte
140 Nicolas Nicolas Male - 170km 00:00:00 VET2 Gandegghutte
141 Antoon Uijtdehaag Male - 170km 00:00:00 VET2 Gandegghutte
142 Alexandre Warchol Male - 170km 00:00:00 VET1 Gandegghutte
143 Tony Das Neves Male - 170km 00:00:00 VET1 Gandegghutte
144 Alessandro Reati Male - 170km 00:00:00 VET2 Gandegghutte
145 Anabela Jorge Female -170km 00:00:00 VET1 Gandegghutte
146 David Barton Male - 170km 00:00:00 VET1 Zermatt
147 Andy Morris Male - 170km 00:00:00 VET1 Gandegghutte
148 Manuel Gutierrez Fernandez Male - 170km 00:00:00 18-39 Gandegghutte
149 Ming Kei Sung Male - 170km 00:00:00 VET1 Gandegghutte
150 Magnus Bühl Male - 170km 00:00:00 VET2 Gandegghutte
151 Siu Chuen Pang Male - 170km 00:00:00 18-39 Gandegghutte
152 Elena Simona Balzarini Female -170km 00:00:00 VET2 Gandegghutte
153 Emmanuel Dumazeau Male - 170km 00:00:00 18-39 Gandegghutte
154 Tom Masterson Male - 170km 00:00:00 VET2 Gandegghutte
155 Phei Sunn Sim Female -170km 00:00:00 VET1 Zermatt
156 Massimo Scribano Male - 170km 00:00:00 VET1 Gandegghutte
157 Marco Negro Male - 170km 00:00:00 VET2 Gandegghutte
158 Andrea Crivellari Male - 170km 00:00:00 VET2 Gandegghutte
159 Daniele Rabaglio Male - 170km 00:00:00 18-39 Gandegghutte
160 Peter Lestak Male - 170km 00:00:00 VET2 Gandegghutte
161 Catherine Harter Brignon Female -170km 00:00:00 VET2 Gandegghutte
162 Paolo Fiore Male - 170km 00:00:00 VET2 Gandegghutte
163 Philippe Aurelle Male - 170km 00:00:00 VET1 Gandegghutte
164 John Moreton Male - 170km 00:00:00 VET2 Gandegghutte
165 David Jones Male - 170km 00:00:00 VET2 Gandegghutte
166 Marco Capra Male - 170km 00:00:00 VET1 Gandegghutte
167 Andrea Pellegrini Male - 170km 00:00:00 18-39 Gandegghutte
168 Dave Douglas Male - 170km 00:00:00 VET2 Gandegghutte
169 Yann Richard Male - 170km 00:00:00 VET1 Gandegghutte
170 Davide Mapelli Male - 170km 00:00:00 18-39 Gandegghutte
171 Ann Ongena Female -170km 00:00:00 VET2 Gandegghutte
172 Hubert Schwarz-Malle Male - 170km 00:00:00 VET1 Zermatt
173 Prudencio Berrocal Martínez Male - 170km 00:00:00 VET1 Zermatt
174 Sweeper Sweeper 00:00:00 Zermatt
175 Tim Cox Male - 170km 00:00:00 VET2 Zermatt
176 Paolo Prompicai Male - 170km 00:00:00 VET2 Gandegghutte
177 Alexandre Lefebvre Male - 170km 00:00:00 18-39 Gandegghutte
178 Carole Fletgen Female -170km 00:00:00 VET1 Gandegghutte
179 Paul Ruick Male - 170km 00:00:00 18-39 Rifugio Ferraro
180 Daniel Grüterich Male - 170km 00:00:00 18-39 Rifugio Ferraro
181 Riccardo Springhetti Male - 170km 00:00:00 VET2 Gandegghutte
182 Sota Ogawa Male - 170km 00:00:00 VET1 Rifugio Ferraro
183 David Vallverdú Agulled Male - 170km 00:00:00 18-39 Gandegghutte
184 Guido Kreuzberg Male - 170km 00:00:00 VET1 Zermatt
185 Philip Wolstencroft Male - 170km 00:00:00 VET2 Gandegghutte
186 Luis Madeira Male - 170km 00:00:00 VET1 Gandegghutte
187 Svitlana Lavrenchuk Female -170km 00:00:00 18-39 Gandegghutte
188 Steven Garlick Male - 170km 00:00:00 VET2 Gandegghutte
189 Pierre Sassoulas Male - 170km 00:00:00 VET1 Gandegghutte
190 Irving Bennett Male - 170km 00:00:00 VET2 Zermatt
191 Andrew Heaney Male - 170km 00:00:00 VET2 Gandegghutte
192 David Byrne Male - 170km 00:00:00 VET1 Gandegghutte
193 Julien Cottet Male - 170km 00:00:00 18-39 Gandegghutte
194 Laurent Espie Male - 170km 00:00:00 VET1 Gandegghutte
195 Giles Ruck Male - 170km 00:00:00 VET2 Gandegghutte
196 Anke Warlich Female -170km 00:00:00 18-39 Rifugio Ferraro
197 Victor Aina Cama Male - 170km 00:00:00 VET1 Gandegghutte
198 Etienne Janssen Male - 170km 00:00:00 VET1 Gandegghutte
199 Mineo Ukai Male - 170km 00:00:00 VET2 Gandegghutte
200 Sascha Dätwyler Male - 170km 00:00:00 VET1 Gandegghutte
201 Franco Longo Male - 170km 00:00:00 VET2 Gandegghutte
202 Antonio Franco Male - 170km 00:00:00 VET1 Gandegghutte
203 Mohammad Mostafaei Male - 170km 00:00:00 18-39 Gandegghutte
204 Heinz Suter Male - 170km 00:00:00 VET1 Gandegghutte
205 Alain Paris Male - 170km 00:00:00 VET2 Gandegghutte
206 Narciso Chaves Male - 170km 00:00:00 VET1 Gandegghutte
207 Giovanni Pitturru Male - 170km 00:00:00 VET2 Zermatt
208 Marie Binder Female -170km 00:00:00 VET1 Gandegghutte
209 Mart Einasto Male - 170km 00:00:00 VET2 Gandegghutte
210 Matteo Romagnoni Male - 170km 00:00:00 VET2 Gandegghutte
211 Elaine Stypula Female -170km 00:00:00 VET2 Gandegghutte
212 Khairul Abdul Rahim Male - 170km 00:00:00 VET1 Zermatt
213 Frederic Gofflot Male - 170km 00:00:00 VET1 Gandegghutte
214 Wai Man Ng Male - 170km 00:00:00 VET1 Gandegghutte
215 Dan Irwin Male - 170km 00:00:00 VET1 Gandegghutte
216 Stephen Turner Male - 170km 00:00:00 VET2 Gandegghutte
217 Valters Kaminskis Male - 170km 00:00:00 VET2 Gandegghutte
218 Julien Curutchet Male - 170km 00:00:00 18-39 Gandegghutte
219 Pak Hang Leung Male - 170km 00:00:00 VET1 Gandegghutte
220 Valerie Jallet Female -170km 00:00:00 VET1 Gandegghutte
221 Piercarlo Forneris Male - 170km 00:00:00 VET2 Zermatt
222 Carlo Saccardo Male - 170km 00:00:00 VET2 Gandegghutte
223 Paolo Balduzzi Male - 170km 00:00:00 VET1 Gandegghutte
224 Derek Morley Male - 170km 00:00:00 VET1 Gandegghutte
225 Jose Luis Gutierrez Male - 170km 00:00:00 VET2 Zermatt
226 Terry Stoodley Male - 170km 00:00:00 VET1 Gandegghutte
227 Stefan Kuenzler Retired 00:00:00 VET1 Zermatt
228 Edward Walker Retired 00:00:00 18-39 Zermatt
229 Mark Doyle Retired 00:00:00 18-39 Gandegghutte
230 Mark Townsend Retired 00:00:00 VET2 Taschalp
231 Fabio Bulloni Retired 00:00:00 VET2 Zermatt
232 Vera Ponomareva Retired 00:00:00 VET1 Zermatt
233 Ali Ajis Retired 00:00:00 VET2 Zermatt
234 Massimo Locatelli Retired 00:00:00 VET1 Zermatt
235 Roland Kaiser Retired 00:00:00 VET1 Start
236 Eric Vachon Retired 00:00:00 VET2 Zermatt
237 Paul De Man Retired 00:00:00 VET2 Zermatt
238 Tobias Schreiber Retired 00:00:00 18-39 Zermatt
239 Giorgio Bezzi Retired 00:00:00 18-39 Europahutte
240 Tobias Paik Retired 00:00:00 18-39 Zermatt