Ultra Tour Monte Rosa 2019 170 KM

Leaderboard
Bib Name Time Group Last Location
1 Frederik Gregaard Male - 170km 00:00:00 18-39 Gressoney La Trinite
2 Eric Lee Male - 170km 00:00:00 18-39 Gressoney La Trinite
3 Andrew Stewart Male - 170km 00:00:00 18-39 Gressoney La Trinite
4 Petter Restorp Male - 170km 00:00:00 VET1 Gressoney La Trinite
5 Fabien Murisier Male - 170km 00:00:00 VET1 Gressoney La Trinite
6 Nobuyori Takeda Male - 170km 00:00:00 18-39 Gressoney La Trinite
7 Stephan Bero Male - 170km 00:00:00 VET1 Gressoney La Trinite
8 Sergio Blotti Male - 170km 00:00:00 VET1 Gressoney La Trinite
9 Daniel Issing Male - 170km 00:00:00 18-39 Gressoney La Trinite
10 Simon Rutherford Male - 170km 00:00:00 18-39 Gressoney La Trinite
11 Hermogines Olvis Male - 170km 00:00:00 18-39 Gressoney La Trinite
12 Hanno Witte Male - 170km 00:00:00 18-39 Gressoney La Trinite
13 Christian Breysse Male - 170km 00:00:00 VET2 Gressoney La Trinite
14 Thomas Perrin Male - 170km 00:00:00 VET1 Gressoney La Trinite
15 Jason Millward Male - 170km 00:00:00 VET1 Gressoney La Trinite
16 Gabriele Lampo Male - 170km 00:00:00 VET1 Gressoney La Trinite
17 Marcis Gubats Male - 170km 00:00:00 18-39 Gressoney La Trinite
18 Sylvain Reboux Male - 170km 00:00:00 18-39 Gressoney La Trinite
19 Corine Kagerer Female -170km 00:00:00 VET1 Gressoney La Trinite
20 Patrick Riekert Male - 170km 00:00:00 VET1 Gressoney La Trinite
21 Tsuyoshi Nakashima Male - 170km 00:00:00 18-39 Gressoney La Trinite
22 Michel Thierry Male - 170km 00:00:00 18-39 Gressoney La Trinite
23 Jonas Biland Male - 170km 00:00:00 18-39 Gressoney La Trinite
24 Christian Insam Male - 170km 00:00:00 VET1 Gressoney La Trinite
25 Lizzie Wraith Female -170km 00:00:00 18-39 Gressoney La Trinite
26 Rasmus Braad Male - 170km 00:00:00 VET1 Gressoney La Trinite
27 Ales Jirak Male - 170km 00:00:00 VET1 Gressoney La Trinite
28 Tomasz Sadowski Male - 170km 00:00:00 VET1 Gressoney La Trinite
29 Roman Evarts Male - 170km 00:00:00 18-39 Gressoney La Trinite
30 Carlo Zanellini Male - 170km 00:00:00 VET1 Gressoney La Trinite
31 Jonas Buud Male - 170km 00:00:00 VET1 Gressoney La Trinite
32 Gunnar Kingo Male - 170km 00:00:00 18-39 Gressoney La Trinite
33 Jason Poole Male - 170km 00:00:00 VET1 Gressoney La Trinite
34 Linn Erixon Female -170km 00:00:00 VET1 Gressoney La Trinite
35 Giovanni La Rocca Male - 170km 00:00:00 VET1 Gressoney La Trinite
36 Daniele Settesoldi Male - 170km 00:00:00 VET2 Gressoney La Trinite
37 Romain Groleau Male - 170km 00:00:00 18-39 Gressoney La Trinite
38 Aaron Rawnsley Male - 170km 00:00:00 18-39 Gressoney La Trinite
39 Maria Josephine Liao Female -170km 00:00:00 18-39 Gressoney La Trinite
40 Greger Myrbakk Male - 170km 00:00:00 VET2 Gressoney La Trinite
41 Delfino Licini Male - 170km 00:00:00 VET2 Gressoney La Trinite
42 Adam Hetmanski Male - 170km 00:00:00 VET1 Gressoney La Trinite
43 Patrick Bohard Male - 170km 00:00:00 VET2 Gressoney La Trinite
44 Jacques Saarbach Male - 170km 00:00:00 18-39 Gressoney La Trinite
45 Stéphane Orlando Male - 170km 00:00:00 VET1 Gressoney La Trinite
46 Ben Wächter Male - 170km 00:00:00 VET1 Gressoney La Trinite
47 Roman Brüschweiler Male - 170km 00:00:00 VET1 Gressoney La Trinite
48 Leszek Pawecki Male - 170km 00:00:00 VET1 Gressoney La Trinite
49 José Gasser Male - 170km 00:00:00 VET1 Gressoney La Trinite
50 Tobias Krumm Male - 170km 00:00:00 VET1 Gressoney La Trinite
51 Shintaro Seike Male - 170km 00:00:00 18-39 Gressoney La Trinite
52 Mickael Grandouiller Male - 170km 00:00:00 18-39 Gressoney La Trinite
53 Sarah Hansel Female -170km 00:00:00 18-39 Gressoney La Trinite
54 João Correia Pereira Male - 170km 00:00:00 VET1 Gressoney La Trinite
55 Paolo Monticolo Male - 170km 00:00:00 VET2 Gressoney La Trinite
56 Tomas Aglinskas Male - 170km 00:00:00 18-39 Gressoney La Trinite
57 Giuliano Guerra Male - 170km 00:00:00 VET1 Gressoney La Trinite
58 Daniel Reece-Loram Male - 170km 00:00:00 18-39 Gressoney La Trinite
59 Thomas Moulon Male - 170km 00:00:00 VET1 Gressoney La Trinite
60 Christopher Roberts Male - 170km 00:00:00 VET1 Gressoney La Trinite
61 Craig Dinnett Male - 170km 00:00:00 18-39 Gressoney La Trinite
62 Nicholas Turin Male - 170km 00:00:00 VET1 Gressoney La Trinite
63 Hubert Binder Male - 170km 00:00:00 VET2 Gressoney La Trinite
64 Pierre Meslet Male - 170km 00:00:00 18-39 Gressoney La Trinite
65 Philip Williams Male - 170km 00:00:00 18-39 Gressoney La Trinite
66 Jimmie Joe Male - 170km 00:00:00 VET2 Gressoney La Trinite
67 Iacopo Salacrist Male - 170km 00:00:00 VET1 Gressoney La Trinite
68 Wojtek Krajewski Male - 170km 00:00:00 VET1 Gressoney La Trinite
69 Martin Perrier Male - 170km 00:00:00 18-39 Gressoney La Trinite
70 Tom Gibbs Male - 170km 00:00:00 VET1 Gressoney La Trinite
71 Florian Probst Male - 170km 00:00:00 18-39 Gressoney La Trinite
72 Martial Charnay Male - 170km 00:00:00 VET1 Gressoney La Trinite
73 Matthieu Laffitte Male - 170km 00:00:00 18-39 Gressoney La Trinite
74 Bart Jsw Smeets Male - 170km 00:00:00 18-39 Gressoney La Trinite
75 Guillaume Angibert Male - 170km 00:00:00 18-39 Gressoney La Trinite
76 Julien Baulot Male - 170km 00:00:00 18-39 Gressoney La Trinite
77 Damian Hall Male - 170km 00:00:00 VET1 Gressoney La Trinite
78 Kenji Nakamura Male - 170km 00:00:00 VET1 Gressoney La Trinite
79 Luigi Terzini Male - 170km 00:00:00 VET1 Gressoney La Trinite
80 Ivan Hunziker Male - 170km 00:00:00 18-39 Gressoney La Trinite
81 Armand Du Plessis Male - 170km 00:00:00 VET1 Gressoney La Trinite
82 Shota Noguchi Male - 170km 00:00:00 18-39 Gressoney La Trinite
83 Vincent Ost Male - 170km 00:00:00 VET1 Gressoney La Trinite
84 Philip Walsh Male - 170km 00:00:00 VET1 Gressoney La Trinite
85 John Wros Male - 170km 00:00:00 18-39 Gressoney La Trinite
86 Adrián Kašniar Male - 170km 00:00:00 VET1 Gressoney La Trinite
87 Tim Fox Male - 170km 00:00:00 VET2 Gressoney La Trinite
88 Eric Geidel Male - 170km 00:00:00 VET1 Gressoney La Trinite
89 Hoi Tik Kwong Male - 170km 00:00:00 VET1 Gressoney La Trinite
90 Leivo Sepp Male - 170km 00:00:00 VET1 Gressoney La Trinite
91 Victor Aina Cama Male - 170km 00:00:00 VET1 Gandegghutte
92 Daniele Rabaglio Male - 170km 00:00:00 18-39 Gandegghutte
93 Giorgio Bezzi Retired 00:00:00 18-39 Europahutte
94 Catherine Harter Brignon Female -170km 00:00:00 VET2 Gandegghutte
95 Julien Cottet Male - 170km 00:00:00 18-39 Gandegghutte
96 John Moreton Male - 170km 00:00:00 VET2 Gandegghutte
97 Paolo Balduzzi Male - 170km 00:00:00 VET1 Gandegghutte
98 Jose Luis Gutierrez Male - 170km 00:00:00 VET2 Zermatt
99 Stefan Kuenzler Retired 00:00:00 VET1 Zermatt
100 Svitlana Lavrenchuk Female -170km 00:00:00 18-39 Gandegghutte
101 Julien Curutchet Male - 170km 00:00:00 18-39 Gandegghutte
102 Pak Hang Leung Male - 170km 00:00:00 VET1 Gandegghutte
103 Rémi Heimburger Male - 170km 00:00:00 VET1 Gandegghutte
104 Matteo Romagnoni Male - 170km 00:00:00 VET2 Gandegghutte
105 Mark Townsend Retired 00:00:00 VET2 Taschalp
106 Elaine Stypula Female -170km 00:00:00 VET2 Gandegghutte
107 Fabián Dominguez Male - 170km 00:00:00 VET1 Gandegghutte
108 Wai Man Ng Male - 170km 00:00:00 VET1 Gandegghutte
109 Jim Mandelli Male - 170km 00:00:00 VET2 Gandegghutte
110 Stephen Turner Male - 170km 00:00:00 VET2 Gandegghutte
111 Marc Eisermann Male - 170km 00:00:00 VET2 Gandegghutte
112 Stefan Vonbun Male - 170km 00:00:00 18-39 Gandegghutte
113 David Jones Male - 170km 00:00:00 VET2 Gandegghutte
114 Gustavo Sangiorgi Male - 170km 00:00:00 VET2 Gandegghutte
115 Paolo Fiore Male - 170km 00:00:00 VET2 Gandegghutte
116 Adrien Paul Male - 170km 00:00:00 VET1 Gandegghutte
117 Elena Simona Balzarini Female -170km 00:00:00 VET2 Gandegghutte
118 David Byrne Male - 170km 00:00:00 VET1 Gandegghutte
119 Guido Kreuzberg Male - 170km 00:00:00 VET1 Zermatt
120 Massimo Scribano Male - 170km 00:00:00 VET1 Gandegghutte
121 Steven Garlick Male - 170km 00:00:00 VET2 Gandegghutte
122 Frederic Gofflot Male - 170km 00:00:00 VET1 Gandegghutte
123 Paolo Prompicai Male - 170km 00:00:00 VET2 Gandegghutte
124 Carole Fletgen Female -170km 00:00:00 VET1 Gandegghutte
125 Narciso Chaves Male - 170km 00:00:00 VET1 Gandegghutte
126 Riccardo Springhetti Male - 170km 00:00:00 VET2 Gandegghutte
127 Khairul Abdul Rahim Male - 170km 00:00:00 VET1 Zermatt
128 Peter Aucamp Male - 170km 00:00:00 VET2 Gandegghutte
129 Mark Doyle Retired 00:00:00 18-39 Gandegghutte
130 Benoît Cretton Male - 170km 00:00:00 VET2 Gandegghutte
131 Mohammad Mostafaei Male - 170km 00:00:00 18-39 Gandegghutte
132 Henning Lehmkuhl Male - 170km 00:00:00 VET2 Gandegghutte
133 Heinz Suter Male - 170km 00:00:00 VET1 Gandegghutte
134 Olivier Bayle-Ruault Des Courchamps Male - 170km 00:00:00 18-39 Gandegghutte
135 Andrew Hannah Male - 170km 00:00:00 VET1 Gandegghutte
136 Vera Ponomareva Retired 00:00:00 VET1 Zermatt
137 Katarína Révayová Female -170km 00:00:00 VET1 Zermatt
138 Daniel Del Rio Chueca Male - 170km 00:00:00 18-39 Gandegghutte
139 Stefan Lukas Male - 170km 00:00:00 VET1 Gandegghutte
140 Christoph Rufenacht Male - 170km 00:00:00 VET1 Gandegghutte
141 Sweeper Sweeper 00:00:00 Zermatt
142 Emmanuel Dumazeau Male - 170km 00:00:00 18-39 Gandegghutte
143 Christian Nottebohm Male - 170km 00:00:00 VET1 Gandegghutte
144 Tom Masterson Male - 170km 00:00:00 VET2 Gandegghutte
145 Gonçalo Valente Male - 170km 00:00:00 VET1 Gandegghutte
146 Siu Chuen Pang Male - 170km 00:00:00 18-39 Gandegghutte
147 Alexandre Warchol Male - 170km 00:00:00 VET1 Gandegghutte
148 Hubert Schwarz-Malle Male - 170km 00:00:00 VET1 Zermatt
149 Antonio Franco Male - 170km 00:00:00 VET1 Gandegghutte
150 Andrea Pellegrini Male - 170km 00:00:00 18-39 Gandegghutte
151 Claude Georges Male - 170km 00:00:00 VET2 Gandegghutte
152 Gianni Cardani Male - 170km 00:00:00 VET2 Zermatt
153 Stefan Ambrosini Male - 170km 00:00:00 VET1 Gandegghutte
154 Fabio Bulloni Retired 00:00:00 VET2 Zermatt
155 Valerie Jallet Female -170km 00:00:00 VET1 Gandegghutte
156 Alain Couturier Male - 170km 00:00:00 VET2 Gandegghutte
157 Derek Morley Male - 170km 00:00:00 VET1 Gandegghutte
158 Tristan Lee Male - 170km 00:00:00 VET1 Gandegghutte
159 Terry Stoodley Male - 170km 00:00:00 VET1 Gandegghutte
160 David Barton Male - 170km 00:00:00 VET1 Zermatt
161 Manuel Gutierrez Fernandez Male - 170km 00:00:00 18-39 Gandegghutte
162 Paolo Riboli Male - 170km 00:00:00 VET2 Gandegghutte
163 Massimo Locatelli Retired 00:00:00 VET1 Zermatt
164 Tony Das Neves Male - 170km 00:00:00 VET1 Gandegghutte
165 Jérôme Teigné Male - 170km 00:00:00 VET2 Gandegghutte
166 Prudencio Berrocal Martínez Male - 170km 00:00:00 VET1 Zermatt
167 Enrico Romano Male - 170km 00:00:00 VET1 Gandegghutte
168 Eric Vachon Retired 00:00:00 VET2 Zermatt
169 Isabella Vidili Female -170km 00:00:00 VET1 Gandegghutte
170 Dave Douglas Male - 170km 00:00:00 VET2 Gandegghutte
171 Nicolas Nicolas Male - 170km 00:00:00 VET2 Gandegghutte
172 Davide Mapelli Male - 170km 00:00:00 18-39 Gandegghutte
173 Antoon Uijtdehaag Male - 170km 00:00:00 VET2 Gandegghutte
174 Etienne Janssen Male - 170km 00:00:00 VET1 Gandegghutte
175 Laurent Espie Male - 170km 00:00:00 VET1 Gandegghutte
176 Philip Wolstencroft Male - 170km 00:00:00 VET2 Gandegghutte
177 Valters Kaminskis Male - 170km 00:00:00 VET2 Gandegghutte
178 Pierre Sassoulas Male - 170km 00:00:00 VET1 Gandegghutte
179 Piercarlo Forneris Male - 170km 00:00:00 VET2 Zermatt
180 Giovanni Pitturru Male - 170km 00:00:00 VET2 Zermatt
181 Marie Binder Female -170km 00:00:00 VET1 Gandegghutte
182 Richard Campbell Male - 170km 00:00:00 VET1 Gandegghutte
183 Mattia Quarna Male - 170km 00:00:00 18-39 Gandegghutte
184 Guillaume Lanfray Male - 170km 00:00:00 18-39 Gandegghutte
185 Anthony Stevens Male - 170km 00:00:00 VET1 Gandegghutte
186 Philippe Aurelle Male - 170km 00:00:00 VET1 Gandegghutte
187 Roland Kaiser Retired 00:00:00 VET1 Start
188 Shalini Kovach Female -170km 00:00:00 VET1 Zermatt
189 Andrea Crivellari Male - 170km 00:00:00 VET2 Gandegghutte
190 Peter Lestak Male - 170km 00:00:00 VET2 Gandegghutte
191 Gerolamo Taccogna Male - 170km 00:00:00 VET1 Gandegghutte
192 Irving Bennett Male - 170km 00:00:00 VET2 Zermatt
193 Andrew Heaney Male - 170km 00:00:00 VET2 Gandegghutte
194 Tobias Schreiber Retired 00:00:00 18-39 Zermatt
195 Phei Sunn Sim Female -170km 00:00:00 VET1 Zermatt
196 Marco Negro Male - 170km 00:00:00 VET2 Gandegghutte
197 Luis Madeira Male - 170km 00:00:00 VET1 Gandegghutte
198 Dan Irwin Male - 170km 00:00:00 VET1 Gandegghutte
199 Paul Ruick Male - 170km 00:00:00 18-39 Rifugio Ferraro
200 Ali Ajis Retired 00:00:00 VET2 Zermatt
201 Mart Einasto Male - 170km 00:00:00 VET2 Gandegghutte
202 Sota Ogawa Male - 170km 00:00:00 VET1 Rifugio Ferraro
203 David Vallverdú Agulled Male - 170km 00:00:00 18-39 Gandegghutte
204 Lawrence Brennan Male - 170km 00:00:00 VET1 Gandegghutte
205 Hélder Ferreira Male - 170km 00:00:00 VET2 Gandegghutte
206 Alain Paris Male - 170km 00:00:00 VET2 Gandegghutte
207 Anjo Akemi Female -170km 00:00:00 VET2 Gandegghutte
208 Bruce Byiers Male - 170km 00:00:00 VET1 Gandegghutte
209 Martin Schwencker Male - 170km 00:00:00 VET1 Gandegghutte
210 Rogelio Garcia Male - 170km 00:00:00 18-39 Gandegghutte
211 Katja Fink Female -170km 00:00:00 VET1 Gandegghutte
212 Daniel Grüterich Male - 170km 00:00:00 18-39 Rifugio Ferraro
213 Alessandro Reati Male - 170km 00:00:00 VET2 Gandegghutte
214 Paul De Man Retired 00:00:00 VET2 Zermatt
215 Anabela Jorge Female -170km 00:00:00 VET1 Gandegghutte
216 Tim Cox Male - 170km 00:00:00 VET2 Zermatt
217 Andy Morris Male - 170km 00:00:00 VET1 Gandegghutte
218 Alexandre Lefebvre Male - 170km 00:00:00 18-39 Gandegghutte
219 Ming Kei Sung Male - 170km 00:00:00 VET1 Gandegghutte
220 Yann Richard Male - 170km 00:00:00 VET1 Gandegghutte
221 Tobias Paik Retired 00:00:00 18-39 Zermatt
222 Ann Ongena Female -170km 00:00:00 VET2 Gandegghutte
223 Sascha Dätwyler Male - 170km 00:00:00 VET1 Gandegghutte
224 Franco Longo Male - 170km 00:00:00 VET2 Gandegghutte
225 Nerijus Bezrukovas Male - 170km 00:00:00 VET1 Gandegghutte
226 Giles Ruck Male - 170km 00:00:00 VET2 Gandegghutte
227 Edward Walker Retired 00:00:00 18-39 Zermatt
228 Anke Warlich Female -170km 00:00:00 18-39 Rifugio Ferraro
229 Chris Marolf Male - 170km 00:00:00 VET2 Gandegghutte
230 Mineo Ukai Male - 170km 00:00:00 VET2 Gandegghutte
231 Glenn Bowyer Male - 170km 00:00:00 VET1 Gandegghutte
232 Kristian Vestergaard Jensen Male - 170km 00:00:00 VET1 Gandegghutte
233 Carlo Saccardo Male - 170km 00:00:00 VET2 Gandegghutte
234 Gilles Esselin Male - 170km 00:00:00 VET2 Gandegghutte
235 Magnus Bühl Male - 170km 00:00:00 VET2 Gandegghutte
236 Stefan Scherzer Male - 170km 00:00:00 VET2 Zermatt
237 Rasmus Pedersen Male - 170km 00:00:00 VET1 Gandegghutte
238 Krzysztof Póltorak Male - 170km 00:00:00 VET1 Gandegghutte
239 Rebecca Butler Female -170km 00:00:00 VET1 Gandegghutte
240 Marco Capra Male - 170km 00:00:00 VET1 Gandegghutte