Cape Wrath Ultra 2018

Leaderboard
Bib Name Time Group Last Location
1 Lillian Deegan Retired 00:00:00 D3 Non-Comp CHK
2 David Dean Male 00:00:00 Finish
3 Paul Willis Male 00:00:00 Finish
4 Joanna Zakrzewski Non Comp 00:00:00 Finish
5 First Response 1 Crew 00:00:00 D8 CP2
6 Sabine Korz Female 00:00:00 Finish
7 Jim Masters Male 00:00:00 Finish
8 John Goehring Retired 00:00:00 D4 Non-Comp CHK
9 Gavin Durston Male 00:00:00 Finish
10 Rebekka Bremner Non Comp 00:00:00 Finish
11 Dan Gregory Non Comp 00:00:00 Finish
12 Remote CP Team 1 Crew 00:00:00 D7 CP1
13 Claire Perks Female 00:00:00 Finish
14 Alasdair Moffett Male 00:00:00 Finish
15 Lee Parker Male 00:00:00 Finish
16 Graeme Hornsby Retired 00:00:00 F7
17 Robert Gittins Male 00:00:00 Finish
18 Jeroen Kratz Non Comp 00:00:00 Finish
19 CW Bus 1 (was MPV4) Crew 00:00:00 D8 CP5
20 Sarah Witte Female 00:00:00 Finish
21 Phill Beecroft Male 00:00:00 Finish
22 Jonathan Raymond Male 00:00:00 Finish
23 Siawhua Lim Retired 00:00:00 D3 Non-Comp CHK
24 Andrew Hastie Male 00:00:00 Finish
25 Alistair Moseley Non Comp 00:00:00 Finish
26 Catering Van 2 Crew 00:00:00 D4 CP1
27 John Brierley Male 00:00:00 Finish
28 Guillaume Simon Male 00:00:00 Finish
29 Kevin Otto Retired 00:00:00 D3 CP4
30 Bo Johansson Male 00:00:00 Finish
31 Juan Venturello Non Comp 00:00:00 Finish
32 Media Team 4 Crew 00:00:00 D8 CP5
33 Robert Carr Male 00:00:00 Finish
34 Ian Stewart Male 00:00:00 Finish
35 Richard Takata Retired 00:00:00 D8 CP5
36 Simone Durry Female 00:00:00 Finish
37 Mike Lester Male 00:00:00 Finish
38 Christopher Barnes Retired 00:00:00 F3
39 Mark Crawford Retired 00:00:00 D8 Non-Comp CHK
40 Tommaso de Mottoni Male 00:00:00 Finish
41 Edward Vincent Male 00:00:00 Finish
42 Joris Weerlink Retired 00:00:00 F3
43 Emiko Kawakami Female 00:00:00 Finish
44 Oliver Lutte Male 00:00:00 Finish
45 Rob Eustace Retired 00:00:00 D8 Non-Comp CHK
46 Richard Dreijer Male 00:00:00 Finish
47 Gerhard Zirker Male 00:00:00 Finish
48 George Daams Non Comp 00:00:00 Finish
49 Medical Team 2 Crew 00:00:00 D7 CP2
50 Carol Morgan Female 00:00:00 Finish
51 Christoph Mintgen Male 00:00:00 Finish
52 Jan Nouwens Male 00:00:00 Finish
53 Andrew Hewat Retired 00:00:00 F2
54 Simon Franklin Male 00:00:00 Finish
55 Davy Jordens Non Comp 00:00:00 Finish
56 MPV2 Crew 00:00:00 D8 CP1
57 Nicola Sommers Female 00:00:00 Finish
58 Tim Phillips Male 00:00:00 Finish
59 Kevan Jones Retired 00:00:00 F3
60 Derek Hamilton Male 00:00:00 Finish
61 Claire Maxted Non Comp 00:00:00 Finish
62 Media Team 3 Crew 00:00:00 D8 CP2
63 Barry Awan Male 00:00:00 Finish
64 Fabrice Bounaix Male 00:00:00 Finish
65 Bert Scharpenberg Male 00:00:00 Finish
66 Valerie O'Donnell Retired 00:00:00 D8 Non-Comp CHK
67 Johan Hollants Male 00:00:00 Finish
68 Andrew Tillery Non Comp 00:00:00 Finish
69 Logistics 1 Crew 00:00:00 D7 CP4
70 Michael Burke Male 00:00:00 Finish
71 David Smith Male 00:00:00 Finish
72 David Spence Retired 00:00:00 F3
73 Jill Cadwgan Female 00:00:00 Finish
74 Richard Lander Stow Male 00:00:00 Finish
75 Ed Walker Non Comp 00:00:00 Finish
76 Paul Campbell Retired 00:00:00 S5
77 Andrew Crowther Male 00:00:00 Finish
78 Thomas Van Roost Male 00:00:00 Finish
79 Torben Voigt Retired 00:00:00 D4 Non-Comp CHK
80 Karoline Hanks Female 00:00:00 Finish
81 Jakob Ljungberg Male 00:00:00 Finish
82 Darren Drew Retired 00:00:00 D8 Non-Comp CHK
83 Alan Dick Male 00:00:00 Finish
84 Wilbert Wouters Male 00:00:00 Finish
85 Jeff Cohen Non Comp 00:00:00 Finish
86 First Response 2 Crew 00:00:00 D8 CP5
87 Claudia Lederer Female 00:00:00 Finish
88 Jonathan Miller Male 00:00:00 Finish
89 Alasdair Gray Retired 00:00:00 F4
90 Colin Egan Male 00:00:00 Finish
91 Steve Bremner Non Comp 00:00:00 Finish
92 David Hart Non Comp 00:00:00 Finish
93 Remote CP Team 2 Crew 00:00:00 D8 CP5
94 Julie Pritchard Female 00:00:00 Finish
95 David Mooney Male 00:00:00 Finish
96 Mario Penzen Male 00:00:00 Finish
97 Ricky Jeffrey Retired 00:00:00 F4
98 Ian Goodenough Male 00:00:00 Finish
99 Emmanuel Lassus Non Comp 00:00:00 Finish
100 Media Team 1 Crew 00:00:00 D8 CP5
101 Paul Ainsworth Male 00:00:00 Finish
102 Fernando Bernardino Male 00:00:00 Finish
103 Brett Raynes Male 00:00:00 Finish
104 James Maude Retired 00:00:00 D3 Non-Comp CHK
105 Rainer Herberg Male 00:00:00 Finish
106 Jack Shi Non Comp 00:00:00 Finish
107 MPV5 Crew 00:00:00 D7 CP2
108 Media Team 5 Crew 00:00:00 D8 CP5
109 Michael Bruhin Male 00:00:00 Finish
110 Jono Simpson Male 00:00:00 Finish
111 Pilar Sanchez Retired 00:00:00 F4
112 Patrick Kingston Male 00:00:00 Finish
113 Anne Wade Non Comp 00:00:00 Finish
114 Philippe Chasserant Male 00:00:00 Finish
115 Glenn Tait Male 00:00:00 Finish
116 Kimberley Van Delst Retired 00:00:00 D8 CP5
117 Kathleen Fogelberg Female 00:00:00 Finish
118 Iestyn Lewis Male 00:00:00 Finish
119 Alex Berry Retired 00:00:00 D7 Non-Comp CHK
120 Emile de Leeuw Retired 00:00:00 D8 Non-Comp CHK
121 Robert De Vries Male 00:00:00 Finish
122 Robert Wenzel Male 00:00:00 Finish
123 Gaetano Zanon Retired 00:00:00 D3 Non-Comp CHK
124 Pamela Kirby Female 00:00:00 Finish
125 Jim Mann Male 00:00:00 Finish
126 Julia Fordham Retired 00:00:00 D4 Non-Comp CHK
127 John Paul Duignan Male 00:00:00 Finish
128 Guido Althausen Non Comp 00:00:00 Finish
129 Irene Evison Non Comp 00:00:00 Finish
130 Medical Team 3 Crew 00:00:00 D8 CP5
131 Pia Barner Neve Female 00:00:00 Finish
132 John Mitcalf Male 00:00:00 Finish
133 Henrik Ortman Male 00:00:00 Finish
134 Tony Holland Retired 00:00:00 S2
135 Carl Franks Male 00:00:00 Finish
136 Edgar Koster Non Comp 00:00:00 Finish
137 MPV3 Crew 00:00:00 D7 CP4
138 Katherine Welch Female 00:00:00 Finish
139 Robert Barnes Male 00:00:00 Finish
140 Charlie Quinn Male 00:00:00 Finish
141 Tim Knight Retired 00:00:00 F4
142 Matt Harmon Male 00:00:00 Finish
143 Anna Morrison Non Comp 00:00:00 Finish
144 Catering Van 1 Crew 00:00:00 S3
145 Matthew Brennan Male 00:00:00 Finish
146 Mike Schneider Male 00:00:00 Finish
147 Soonseng Ong Retired 00:00:00 D3 Non-Comp CHK
148 Dan Jensen Male 00:00:00 Finish
149 Liesbeth van den Haak Non Comp 00:00:00 Finish
150 Logistics 2 Crew 00:00:00 D7 CP4
151 Steven Burnside Male 00:00:00 Finish
152 Thomas Staun Male 00:00:00 Finish
153 Edwina Sutton Retired 00:00:00 F2
154 Elisabeth de Vries Female 00:00:00 Finish
155 Steve Lee Male 00:00:00 Finish
156 Rebecca Ash Retired 00:00:00 F4
157 Peter Clist Retired 00:00:00 F2
158 Kajetan Cyganik Male 00:00:00 Finish
159 Axel Vilaseca Male 00:00:00 Finish
160 Markus Weber Retired 00:00:00 D5 Non-Comp CHK
161 Kirsten Ejlskov Jensen Female 00:00:00 Finish
162 Jim Londesborough Male 00:00:00 Finish
163 Kate Driskell Retired 00:00:00 D3 Non-Comp CHK
164 Andrew Disley Male 00:00:00 Finish
165 Ian Wright Male 00:00:00 Finish
166 Fred Coppens Non Comp 00:00:00 Finish
167 Medical Team 1 Crew 00:00:00 D7 CP4
168 Alice Mezincescu Female 00:00:00 Finish
169 Owain Millington Male 00:00:00 Finish
170 Kit Hayes Retired 00:00:00 D4 Non-Comp CHK
171 Filippo Faralla Male 00:00:00 Finish
172 Keith Holt Non Comp 00:00:00 Finish
173 MPV1 Crew 00:00:00 D7 CP4
174 Kirsty Reade Female 00:00:00 Finish
175 Eduan Naudé Male 00:00:00 Finish
176 Igor Philippov Male 00:00:00 Finish
177 Peter Joergensen Retired 00:00:00 F3
178 Dominik Graf Male 00:00:00 Finish
179 Lorraine Lawson Non Comp 00:00:00 Finish
180 Media Team 2 Crew 00:00:00 D8 CP5
181 Miguel Alcober Garcia Male 00:00:00 Finish
182 David Bloore Male 00:00:00 Finish
183 Jean-Jacques Rodiere Male 00:00:00 Finish
184 Eoghan Meehan Retired 00:00:00 D4 CP1
185 Ian Heywood Male 00:00:00 Finish
186 Emma Tan Non Comp 00:00:00 Finish
187 MPV6 Crew 00:00:00 D7 CP4
188 Giovanni Bryssinckx Male 00:00:00 Finish
189 James Slaughter Male 00:00:00 Finish
190 Matt Smith Retired 00:00:00 D4 Non-Comp CHK
191 Debbie Brupbacher Female 00:00:00 Finish
192 John Knapp Male 00:00:00 Finish
193 Vaughan Wade Non Comp 00:00:00 Finish
194 Con Bonner Retired 00:00:00 F2
195 Jamie Ramsay Male 00:00:00 Finish
196 Peter van der Heijden Male 00:00:00 Finish
197 Rob van Der Pas Retired 00:00:00 D3 Non-Comp CHK
198 Irma Grootscholten Female 00:00:00 Finish
199 Alan Li Male 00:00:00 Finish