UTS 165 2021

Leaderboard
Bib Rank Name Time Group Last Location
1 1 Josh Bakker-Dyos Male 28:51:43 SEN Finish
2 2 Toby Hazelwood Male 29:45:17 SEN Finish
3 3 Adam Jeffs Male 34:09:54 SEN Finish
4 4 Martin Wilson Male 36:31:14 SEN Finish
5 5 Alastair Black Male 36:31:14 SEN Finish
6 6 David Hanna Male 39:56:04 SEN Finish
7 7 Chean Yong Chin Male 40:47:50 SEN Finish
8 8 James Quigley Male 40:51:18 V40 Finish
9 9 Dave Barker Male 41:09:32 V40 Finish
10 10 Ziya Yerlikaya Male 41:27:39 V40 Finish
11 11 Andrzej Gasiorowski Male 42:58:49 V40 Finish
12 12 Gabriel Matyiko Male 43:26:18 V40 Finish
13 13 Glen Mcgowan Male 45:04:33 V60 Finish
14 14 Alice Sheldon Female 45:09:55 V40 Finish
15 15 Tremayne Cowdry Male 45:09:57 V40 Finish
16 16 Richard Thompson Male 45:09:57 V40 Finish
17 17 Mike Sheldon Male 45:09:57 V40 Finish
18 18 Ishmael Burdeau Male 45:46:29 V50 Finish
19 19 Tadeusz Sekretarczyk Male 47:04:12 V50 Finish
20 20 James Leask Male 47:18:33 V40 Finish
21 21 Richard Charles Male 47:29:13 SEN Finish
22 22 Ash Ward Male 47:29:13 V40 Finish
23 23 Becky Wightman Female 47:41:06 V40 Finish
24 24 Andrew Bryan Male 48:16:17 V50 Finish
25 25 James Cooper Male 48:30:05 SEN Finish
26 26 Martin Webb Male 48:30:05 V40 Finish
27 27 Robin Smith Male 48:30:06 SEN Finish
28 28 Gareth Hardcastle Male 48:30:06 V40 Finish
29 29 Duncan Oakes Male 48:30:40 V50 Finish
30 30 Tyrone Lewis Male 48:36:06 V50 Finish
31 31 Rob Linfoot Male 49:06:04 V40 Finish
32 32 Thomas Fabre Male 49:49:42 V40 Finish
33 33 Shawn Mills Retired 03:50:08 SEN Blaenau Ffestiniog
34 34 Paulius Imbrasas Retired 07:19:11 SEN Gwastadanas
35 35 Paul Mclaughlin Retired 07:49:07 V60 Croesor
36 36 James Curran Retired 08:34:25 SEN Cnicht
37 37 Martin Rouse Retired 08:38:46 SEN Y Lliwedd
38 38 Marcis Gubats Retired 08:57:31 SEN Beddgelert
39 39 Carmine De Grandis Retired 09:08:30 V50 Gwastadanas
40 40 Luke Ivory Retired 09:54:55 SEN Nant Gwynant
41 41 John Jaspers Retired 10:31:09 V50 Gwastadanas
42 42 Jean-Charles Galland Retired 10:32:02 SEN Gwastadanas
43 43 Martin Rutherford Retired 10:48:59 V40 Beddgelert
44 44 Roger Taylor Retired 11:00:22 V40 Nant Gwynant
45 45 Daniel Bevan Retired 11:16:45 V50 Gwastadanas
46 46 Rickard Ahlberg Retired 11:43:28 V50 Nant Gwynant
47 47 Ger Collins Retired 12:27:55 V50 Nant Gwynant
48 48 Jacob Clarke Retired 12:42:55 U25 Nant Gwynant
49 49 Bryn Evans Retired 12:53:06 SEN Nant Gwynant
50 50 Thomas Russell Retired 12:58:13 SEN Nant Gwynant
51 51 James Monsey Retired 12:59:05 SEN Beddgelert
52 52 Matthew Wadden Retired 13:00:42 SEN Gwastadanas
53 53 Patrick Heal Retired 13:02:15 SEN Gwastadanas
54 54 Peter Abbott Retired 13:02:43 SEN Gwastadanas
55 55 Colin Vesty Retired 13:33:33 V50 Gwastadanas
56 56 Jordan Eastwood Retired 14:42:16 SEN Rhyd-Ddu
57 57 Andrew Smith Retired 14:42:16 V40 Rhyd-Ddu
58 58 Stuart Blofeld Retired 15:21:13 V40 Beddgelert
59 59 Andrew Heaney Retired 15:46:39 V50 Nant Gwynant
60 60 Peter Wright Retired 16:17:53 V40 Beddgelert
61 61 Nathan Thompson Retired 16:58:13 V40 Beddgelert
62 62 Amelie Karlsson Retired 17:27:39 SEN Rhyd-Ddu
63 63 Chris Welton Retired 18:26:30 V40 Rhyd-Ddu
64 64 William Mather Retired 18:48:33 SEN Rhyd-Ddu
65 65 Janis Andersons Retired 19:18:55 V40 Rhyd-Ddu
66 66 James Rutherford Retired 20:29:01 SEN Rhyd-Ddu
67 67 Adam Rutherford Retired 20:31:09 V40 Rhyd-Ddu
68 68 Emmanuel Delannoy Retired 20:35:53 V40 Rhyd-Ddu
69 69 Matt Tomlinson Retired 20:38:18 SEN Waunfawr
70 70 John Reynolds Retired 21:14:08 V50 Rhyd-Ddu
71 71 Liam Ohuiginn Retired 21:15:25 SEN Rhyd-Ddu
72 72 Michael Rowlands Retired 22:07:10 V40 Rhyd-Ddu
73 73 Dave Penney Retired 22:14:25 V40 Rhyd-Ddu
74 74 Gary House Retired 22:19:56 SEN Waunfawr
75 75 Sam Cordingley Retired 22:22:19 SEN Snowdon
76 76 Andrew Sutcliffe Retired 24:03:52 V40 Waunfawr
77 77 Mark Davies Retired 24:09:13 V40 Waunfawr
78 78 Oskar Rundgren Retired 24:53:49 SEN Bron y Fedw Farm
79 79 Stuart Spencer Retired 26:43:37 V40 Waunfawr
80 80 Drew Sheffield Retired 27:03:05 SEN Cwm Idwal
81 81 David Jones Retired 27:57:50 V50 Waunfawr
82 82 Rob Payne Retired 28:32:52 SEN Cwm Idwal
83 83 David Allan Retired 31:52:27 SEN Pen-y-Pass
84 84 Mark Collinson Retired 33:18:21 V40 Pen-y-Pass
85 85 Jarek Suchowiecki Retired 35:19:56 V40 Glan Dena Hut
86 86 Emma Bainbridge Retired 35:31:28 SEN Pen-y-Pass
87 87 Jonny Ulett Retired 36:24:03 SEN Glan Dena Hut
88 88 Darren Welsh Retired 36:34:54 V50 MCNW Hut
89 89 Matthew Duckett Retired 40:47:09 SEN Glan Dena Hut
90 90 Amy Norfolk Retired 42:20:57 SEN Glan Dena Hut
91 91 Pawel Skrezyna Retired 42:21:55 SEN Glan Dena Hut
92 92 Mark Fraser Retired 42:48:41 V40 Glan Dena Hut