Sense Ridgewalk Timing

Leaderboard
Bib Rank Name Time Group Last Location
1 1 Miss Sophie Jess Full 00:00:00 Finish
2 2 Mr Robert Sadler Full 00:00:00 Finish
3 3 Miss Laura England Full 00:00:00 Finish
4 4 Mrs Samantha Bishop Full 00:00:00 Finish
5 5 Mr Adrian Hutton Full 00:00:00 Finish
6 6 Ms Catherine Still Full 00:00:00 Finish
7 7 Miss Natasha Rockett Full 00:00:00 Finish
8 8 Mrs Joanne Dooley Full 00:00:00 Finish
9 9 Mr Phil Wright Full 00:00:00 Finish
10 10 Mr Anthony Mckay Full 00:00:00 Finish
11 11 Mrs Nicola Hutchinson Full 00:00:00 Finish
12 12 Mr Lewis Stewart Full 00:00:00 Finish
13 13 Mr Perrum Rehal Full 00:00:00 Finish
14 14 Mr Martin Dimitrov Full 00:00:00 Finish
15 15 Miss emma worton Full 00:00:00 Finish
16 16 Mr Euan McGill Full 00:00:00 Finish
17 17 Mrs Ruth Bennett-Anderson Full 00:00:00 Finish
18 18 Mr Graham Hodgkinson Full 00:00:00 Finish
19 19 Mr Shaanvir Rehal Full 00:00:00 Finish
20 20 Mr Christopher Day Full 00:00:00 Finish
21 21 Mr Steven Woods Full 00:00:00 Finish
22 22 Mrs Maria Mccormick Full 00:00:00 Finish
23 23 Miss Kirsty Beal Full 00:00:00 Finish
24 24 Ms Louise Hodgkins Full 00:00:00 Finish
25 25 Mr Daniel Oscroft Full 00:00:00 Finish
26 26 Mrs Saffron Lovatt Full 00:00:00 Finish
27 27 Mr Mark Baxter Full 00:00:00 Finish
28 28 Mr Edward Woods Full 00:00:00 Finish
29 29 Miss Jessica Smith Full 00:00:00 Finish
30 30 Miss Deborah Hill Full 00:00:00 Finish
31 31 Mrs Tracy Northover Full 00:00:00 Finish
32 32 Mr Martin Collins Full 00:00:00 Finish
33 33 Mr David Ash Full 00:00:00 Finish
34 34 Mrs Harriet Woods Full 00:00:00 Finish
35 35 Ms Yasmin Simpson Full 00:00:00 Finish
36 36 Mrs Laura Hawkridge Full 00:00:00 Finish
37 37 Mrs Lucinda Nimmo Full 00:00:00 Finish
38 38 Mr Christian Clark Full 00:00:00 Finish
39 39 Mr Henry Keenan Full 00:00:00 Finish
40 40 Ms Phoebe Shepheard Full 00:00:00 Finish
41 41 Mr Mark Newman Full 00:00:00 Finish
42 42 Mr Stephen Carpenter Full 00:00:00 Finish
43 43 Ms Helle Justesen Full 00:00:00 Finish
44 44 Mr Robert Shaw Full 00:00:00 Finish
45 45 Mr Kevin Groves Full 00:00:00 Finish
46 46 Mr Joel Mundy Full 00:00:00 Finish
47 47 Mr Adam Thompson Full 00:00:00 Finish
48 48 Miss Franziska Schallwig Full 00:00:00 Finish
49 49 Mr Mick Greenwood Full 00:00:00 Finish
50 50 Mr alastair mundy Full 00:00:00 Finish
51 51 Miss Irena Jobova Full 00:00:00 Finish
52 52 Mrs Emma Strong Full 00:00:00 Finish
53 53 Mr Mark Geday Full 00:00:00 Finish
54 54 Mrs Jacqueline Morton Full 00:00:00 Aldbourne
55 55 Mrs Nicola Boyce Full 00:00:00 Hackpen Hill Car Park
56 56 Mrs Joanne Stokes Full 00:00:00 Aldbourne
57 57 Dr Jamie Melrose Full 00:00:00 Aldbourne
58 58 Miss Catriona Benson Full 00:00:00 Aldbourne
59 59 Mr Paul Steer Full 00:00:00 Marlborough College (Dinner)
60 60 Mr Stephan Stanton Full 00:00:00 Aldbourne
61 61 Mr Adrian Darkin Full 00:00:00 Aldbourne
62 62 Mrs Sarah Lee Full 00:00:00 Marlborough College (Dinner)
63 63 Mrs Victoria Welsh Full 00:00:00 Hackpen Hill Car Park
64 64 Mr JONATHAN HAMSTON Full 00:00:00 Aldbourne
65 65 Mrs Emma Wahlen Full 00:00:00 Aldbourne
66 66 Mr Jonah Bury Full 00:00:00 Aldbourne
67 67 Miss Tessa Johnson Full 00:00:00 Aldbourne
68 68 Miss Christine Brennan Full 00:00:00 Marlborough College (Dinner)
69 69 Miss Jessica Savory Full 00:00:00 Aldbourne
70 70 Miss Lauren Austen Retired 00:00:00 Marlborough College (Dinner)
71 71 Miss chloe austen Retired 00:00:00 Marlborough College (Dinner)
72 72 Additional Participant 1 Retired 00:00:00 Marlborough College (Dinner)
73 73 Mr Alan Wilkinson Retired 00:00:00 Aldbourne
74 74 Mr Mark Stringer Retired 00:00:00 Marlborough College (Dinner)
75 75 Mr Kermit Straughan Retired 00:00:00 Marlborough College (Dinner)
76 76 Miss Jessica Steinemann Retired 00:00:00 Aldbourne
77 77 Mr Kristian Lane Retired 00:00:00 Marlborough College (Dinner)
78 78 Mr daniel irwin Retired 00:00:00 Marlborough College (Dinner)
79 79 Mr Daniel Dmytrasz Retired 00:00:00 Marlborough College (Dinner)