Sense Ridgewalk Timing

Leaderboard
Bib Name Time Group Last Location
1 Mr Robert Sadler Full 20:38:22 Finish
2 Mr Robert Shaw Full 20:38:24 Finish
3 Mr Martin Dimitrov Full 20:38:29 Finish
4 Mrs Lucinda Nimmo Full 20:38:39 Finish
5 Mr Christian Clark Full 20:39:01 Finish
6 Mr Adam Thompson Full 20:39:41 Finish
7 Mr Anthony Mckay Full 20:39:44 Finish
8 Mr Kevin Groves Full 20:39:47 Finish
9 Mr Martin Collins Full 20:39:51 Finish
10 Mr Henry Keenan Full 20:39:53 Finish
11 Mr Daniel Oscroft Full 20:39:55 Finish
12 Mr Stephen Carpenter Full 20:40:52 Finish
13 Ms Catherine Still Full 20:40:55 Finish
14 Mr Joel Mundy Full 20:40:58 Finish
15 Mr alastair mundy Full 20:41:03 Finish
16 Mr Graham Hodgkinson Full 20:42:14 Finish
17 Mr Shaanvir Rehal Full 20:42:23 Finish
18 Mr Perrum Rehal Full 20:42:26 Finish
19 Mrs Joanne Dooley Full 21:10:47 Finish
20 Mrs Maria Mccormick Full 21:10:58 Finish
21 Miss Kirsty Beal Full 21:11:20 Finish
22 Mrs Tracy Northover Full 21:11:22 Finish
23 Miss Sophie Jess Full 21:11:29 Finish
24 Ms Helle Justesen Full 21:11:45 Finish
25 Miss Jessica Smith Full 21:11:48 Finish
26 Ms Yasmin Simpson Full 21:11:59 Finish
27 Mr Mark Newman Full 21:12:07 Finish
28 Ms Phoebe Shepheard Full 21:12:20 Finish
29 Miss Natasha Rockett Full 21:12:24 Finish
30 Miss Laura England Full 21:12:34 Finish
31 Mr Steven Woods Full 21:37:08 Finish
32 Mr Mick Greenwood Full 21:37:11 Finish
33 Mrs Harriet Woods Full 21:37:13 Finish
34 Mr Edward Woods Full 21:37:16 Finish
35 Mrs Saffron Lovatt Full 21:37:59 Finish
36 Miss Deborah Hill Full 21:38:02 Finish
37 Mr Lewis Stewart Full 21:38:14 Finish
38 Mr Euan McGill Full 21:38:19 Finish
39 Mr Phil Wright Full 21:38:23 Finish
40 Miss Franziska Schallwig Full 21:38:29 Finish
41 Mrs Emma Strong Full 21:38:31 Finish
42 Mrs Samantha Bishop Full 21:38:32 Finish
43 Mrs Nicola Hutchinson Full 21:38:35 Finish
44 Mr Adrian Hutton Full 21:38:37 Finish
45 Mr David Ash Full 21:38:41 Finish
46 Mr Mark Geday Full 22:06:02 Finish
47 Miss Irena Jobova Full 22:53:02 Finish
48 Miss emma worton Full 22:53:09 Finish
49 Mrs Ruth Bennett-Anderson Full 22:53:36 Finish
50 Mr Christopher Day Full 22:53:39 Finish
51 Mrs Laura Hawkridge Full 22:54:34 Finish
52 Ms Louise Hodgkins Full 22:54:36 Finish
53 Mr Mark Baxter Full 22:55:16 Finish
54 Mrs Nicola Boyce Full 19:23:08 Hackpen Hill Car Park
55 Mrs Victoria Welsh Full 19:24:16 Hackpen Hill Car Park
56 Miss Tessa Johnson Full 13:54:33 Aldbourne
57 Miss Catriona Benson Full 13:57:35 Aldbourne
58 Miss Jessica Savory Full 13:58:22 Aldbourne
59 Mr Adrian Darkin Full 16:23:45 Aldbourne
60 Dr Jamie Melrose Full 16:24:59 Aldbourne
61 Mr Jonah Bury Full 16:25:02 Aldbourne
62 Mrs Emma Wahlen Full 16:25:17 Aldbourne
63 Mr Stephan Stanton Full 16:25:21 Aldbourne
64 Mrs Joanne Stokes Full 16:38:02 Aldbourne
65 Mr JONATHAN HAMSTON Full 16:38:06 Aldbourne
66 Mrs Jacqueline Morton Full 16:43:02 Aldbourne
67 Miss Christine Brennan Full 8:30:21 Marlborough College (Dinner)
68 Mrs Sarah Lee Full 8:30:21 Marlborough College (Dinner)
69 Mr Paul Steer Full 9:10:08 Marlborough College (Dinner)